2018 Taco Tuesday Twilight Trot #3



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 60 Teala Deister F 24 F2024 Brownsville OR 44:20.1 44:17.2 14:16 11 16 2
2 24 76 Shelby Wendell F 24 F2024 Junction City OR 49:05.2 48:58.7 15:46 15 16 2

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 71 Sydney Perez F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 34:07.8 34:04.1 10:58 7 16 1

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 63 Naomi Gallagher F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 21:18.0 21:16.9 6:51 1 16 3
2 8 72 Emily Snelson F 38 F3539 Flagstaff FL 25:38.8 25:36.5 8:15 4 16 3
3 11 43 Amanda Atkins F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 26:28.3 26:24.8 8:31 5 16 3

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 73 Maureen Sweda-Eldridge F 42 F4044 Harrisburg OR 22:08.6 22:06.7 7:07 2 16 3
2 23 57 Jen Crenshaw F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 48:58.2 48:53.2 15:45 14 16 3
3 25 66 Crystal Lyons F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 49:05.3 48:59.8 15:47 16 16 3

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 64 Kara Henry F 45 F4549 Monroe OR 37:34.1 37:27.1 12:04 9 16 1

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 65 Deanna Love F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 23:51.9 23:49.9 7:41 3 16 2
2 17 69 Becky Perez F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 34:07.9 34:04.8 10:59 8 16 2

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 67 Teresa Mason F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 27:00.4 26:52.7 8:40 6 16 2
2 19 68 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 39:49.9 39:45.2 12:48 10 16 2

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 75 Mary Wendell F 67 F6569 Junction City OR 48:12.8 48:07.6 15:30 13 16 1

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 61 Jane Dods F 82 F8099 Eugene OR 46:37.0 46:34.7 15:00 12 16 1

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 59 Seb Daniels M 13 M1114 Corvallis OR 19:24.6 19:23.4 6:15 2 11 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 58 Justin Crowe M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 25:08.0 25:05.0 8:05 4 11 2
2 26 80 Thomas Durand M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 49:07.5 49:00.9 15:47 10 11 2

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 62 Ira Gallagher M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 18:08.0 18:05.3 5:50 1 11 2
2 10 77 Kyle Hager M 31 M3034 Oakland OR 26:22.4 26:16.2 8:28 6 11 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 78 Justin Howell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 26:40.8 26:33.5 8:33 7 11 1

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 79 Doug Rindler M 50 M5054 Troy OH 24:47.1 24:42.5 7:58 3 11 3
2 9 55 Bill Bezuk M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 25:45.4 25:42.9 8:17 5 11 3
3 14 70 Mario B Perez M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 27:31.6 27:28.5 8:51 8 11 3

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 56 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 29:09.7 29:09.3 9:24 9 11 1