2018 Race To The Bar



Division Results for the F1830

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 24 112 April Smith F 27 F1830 Astoria OR 1:11:27.9 1:11:27.9 11:31 6 6 1

Division Results for the F3145

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 7 151 Amanda Gladics F 36 F3145 Astoria OR 53:06.6 53:06.6 8:33 1 6 5
2 14 143 Kasey Tarbox F 31 F3145 Astoria OR 59:27.5 59:27.5 9:35 2 6 5
3 19 162 Korie Blacker F 36 F3145 Warrenton OR 1:03:22.1 1:03:22.1 10:12 3 6 5
4 20 91 Colleen Parker F 33 F3145 Portland OR 1:03:49.1 1:03:49.1 10:17 4 6 5
5 23 50 Jamey Hendricks F 45 F3145 Astoria OR 1:07:11.7 1:07:11.7 10:49 5 6 5

Division Results for the M1830

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 136 Zach Caverley M 27 M1830 Astoria OR 48:44.6 48:44.6 7:51 2 18 4
2 8 66 William Keeran M 22 M1830 Astoria OR 54:04.4 54:04.4 8:43 7 18 4
3 9 10 Alex Borsky M 27 M1830 Astoria OR 54:35.6 54:35.6 8:48 8 18 4
4 12 129 Jonathan Williams M 23 M1830 Astoria OR 57:46.9 57:46.9 9:18 11 18 4

Division Results for the M3145

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 152 Mark Squire M 39 M3145 Gearhart OR 43:39.5 43:39.5 7:02 1 18 9
2 3 90 Andrew Palmblade M 31 M3145 Portland OR 49:52.3 49:52.3 8:02 3 18 9
3 4 82 Justin Miller M 33 M3145 Astoria OR 51:13.8 51:13.8 8:15 4 18 9
4 5 36 Justin Dunlap M 38 M3145 Seaside OR 51:48.5 51:48.5 8:21 5 18 9
5 10 163 Clint Blacker M 39 M3145 Warrenton OR 56:40.5 56:40.5 9:08 9 18 9
6 13 142 Geoffrey Kallimani M 33 M3145 Warrenton OR 59:25.6 59:25.6 9:34 12 18 9
7 16 119 Matthew Verley M 40 M3145 Seaside OR 1:01:29.2 1:01:29.2 9:54 14 18 9
8 17 116 Jimmy Thomas M 35 M3145 Astoria OR 1:02:02.0 1:02:02.0 9:59 15 18 9
9 18 158 John Frausto M 31 M3145 Astoria OR 1:02:28.1 1:02:28.1 10:04 16 18 9

Division Results for the M4660

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 149 Matthew Forman M 53 M4660 Longview WA 52:21.8 52:21.8 8:26 6 18 4
2 11 49 Tom Hardy M 56 M4660 Bishop CA 56:40.8 56:40.8 9:08 10 18 4
3 21 150 Brad Blaser M 47 M4660 Astoria OR 1:05:01.8 1:05:01.8 10:28 17 18 4
4 22 52 Scott Hess M 56 M4660 Beaverton OR 1:06:12.3 1:06:12.3 10:40 18 18 4

Division Results for the M6199

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 15 98 Brad Pope M 64 M6199 Warrenton OR 1:01:04.7 1:01:04.7 9:50 13 18 1