2018 Walterville Waddle



Division Results for the F0117

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 136 Chelsey McDowell F 12 F0117 Eugene OR 30:49.5 30:49.5 9:56 3 55 7
2 36 295 Audrey Wendt F 7 F0117 Springfield OR 48:59.5 48:59.5 15:47 18 55 7
3 39 97 Chloe Canfield F 7 F0117 Walterville OR 49:16.2 49:16.2 15:52 20 55 7
4 44 1969 Ellie Pino F 5 F0117 Springfield OR 54:28.7 54:28.7 17:33 25 55 7
5 74 145 Hannah Shaw F 15 F0117 Walterville OR 1:06:43.2 1:06:43.2 21:29 47 55 7

Division Results for the F1855

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 125 Heather Hansen F 35 F1855 Eugene OR 23:59.9 23:59.9 7:44 1 55 31
2 6 290 Holly Jewkes F 45 F1855 Springfield OR 25:16.2 25:16.2 8:09 2 55 31
3 15 1957 Isabella Hengler F 24 F1855 Springfield OR 31:15.4 31:15.4 10:04 4 55 31
4 16 131 Kendra Lepley F 32 F1855 Springfield OR 32:22.3 32:22.3 10:26 5 55 31
5 17 1956 Jessica Hengler F 29 F1855 Eugene OR 32:40.8 32:40.8 10:32 6 55 31
6 20 139 Carolyn Petersen F 55 F1855 Springfield OR 34:14.7 34:14.7 11:02 7 55 31
7 21 85 Lisa Allard F 54 F1855 Walterville OR 35:40.5 35:40.5 11:29 8 55 31
8 22 147 Johnna Shotridge F 45 F1855 Eugene OR 36:34.0 36:34.0 11:47 9 55 31
9 23 124 Shadiin Garcia F 43 F1855 Eugene OR 36:35.2 36:35.2 11:47 10 55 31
10 27 120 Megan Ferris F 35 F1855 Monroe OR 38:49.5 38:49.5 12:30 13 55 31
11 29 297 Josclyn West F 29 F1855 Vida OR 39:55.7 39:55.7 12:52 14 55 31
12 30 1953 Heidi Lindsey F 51 F1855 Springfield OR 39:56.1 39:56.1 12:52 15 55 31
13 31 291 Erika Kappel F 29 F1855 Walterville OR 39:57.1 39:57.1 12:52 16 55 31
14 37 99 Susan Canfield F 42 F1855 Walterville OR 49:15.0 49:15.0 15:52 19 55 31
15 40 122 Debbie Frank F 54 F1855 Springfield OR 53:01.7 53:01.7 17:05 21 55 31
16 41 123 Kelsey Frank F 31 F1855 Springfield OR 53:02.2 53:02.2 17:05 22 55 31
17 42 1972 Syndee Lytle F 49 F1855 Springfield OR 53:11.8 53:11.8 17:08 23 55 31
18 45 1955 Erica Fosnight F 30 F1855 Springfield OR 54:36.4 54:36.4 17:35 26 55 31
19 46 86 Kristi B F 48 F1855 Eugene OR 54:58.7 54:58.7 17:42 27 55 31
20 47 276 Christine Yonkers F 48 F1855 Eugene OR 54:59.0 54:59.0 17:42 28 55 31
21 49 135 Sally Matson F 54 F1855 Springfield OR 55:06.6 55:06.6 17:45 29 55 31
22 51 119 Mary-Alice Ernst F 38 F1855 Springfield OR 55:57.6 55:57.6 18:01 31 55 31
23 59 132 Alexandra Lindbloom F 18 F1855 Springfield OR 59:47.5 59:47.5 19:15 36 55 31
24 61 1966 Nina Stearns F 20 F1855 Springfield OR 1:00:43.0 1:00:43.0 19:33 38 55 31
25 67 296 Cassie Wendt F 33 F1855 Springfield OR 1:01:44.3 1:01:44.3 19:53 40 55 31
26 70 137 Jennifer McMullen F 47 F1855 Springfield OR 1:04:15.9 1:04:15.9 20:42 43 55 31
27 73 146 Raco Shaw F 41 F1855 Walterville OR 1:06:42.6 1:06:42.6 21:29 46 55 31
28 76 90 Maria Barrett F 22 F1855 Walterville OR 1:06:44.4 1:06:44.4 21:29 48 55 31
29 77 292 Tonya Lohner F 38 F1855 Springfield OR 1:12:34.7 1:12:34.7 23:22 49 55 31
30 79 153 Laurie Van Ordstrand F 39 F1855 Springfield OR 1:12:45.4 1:12:45.4 23:26 50 55 31

Division Results for the F5699

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 277 Kathy Blakeslee F 56 F5699 Walterville OR 36:48.7 36:48.7 11:51 11 55 17
2 26 138 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5699 Eugene OR 38:13.4 38:13.4 12:19 12 55 17
3 34 1963 Pam Martin F 69 F5699 La Pine OR 48:20.8 48:20.8 15:34 17 55 17
4 43 149 Jewell Stanley F 74 F5699 Albany OR 53:12.2 53:12.2 17:08 24 55 17
5 50 88 Judith Bacher F 76 F5699 Albany OR 55:55.3 55:55.3 18:00 30 55 17
6 53 298 Sharon Zaharias F 56 F5699 Vida OR 56:25.9 56:25.9 18:10 32 55 17
7 54 95 Peggy Campbell F 69 F5699 Vida OR 56:46.7 56:46.7 18:17 33 55 17
8 56 1970 Kathy Keable F 69 F5699 Blue River OR 58:11.6 58:11.6 18:44 34 55 17
9 58 91 Allison Burgess F 57 F5699 Eugene OR 59:46.4 59:46.4 19:15 35 55 17
10 60 133 Elizabeth Lindbloom F 56 F5699 Springfield OR 59:47.5 59:47.5 19:15 37 55 17
11 66 144 Kim Rathbun F 65 F5699 Springfield OR 1:01:35.8 1:01:35.8 19:50 39 55 17
12 68 158 Susan Warner F 71 F5699 Springfield OR 1:02:15.0 1:02:15.0 20:03 41 55 17
13 69 1961 Susan Biskebom F 69 F5699 Leaburg OR 1:02:20.3 1:02:20.3 20:04 42 55 17
14 71 200 Leisha Wharfield F 56 F5699 Eugene OR 1:04:17.7 1:04:17.7 20:42 44 55 17
15 72 141 Rose Philes F 60 F5699 Walterville OR 1:06:40.8 1:06:40.8 21:28 45 55 17

Division Results for the M0117

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 130 Isaiah Koiishe M 15 M0117 Eugene OR 27:01.5 27:01.5 8:42 7 33 7
2 10 129 Gabriel Koiishe M 17 M0117 Eugene OR 27:02.0 27:02.0 8:43 8 33 7
3 18 150 Wyatt Tiller M 14 M0117 Springfield OR 33:14.1 33:14.1 10:42 12 33 7
4 24 293 Owen Smith M 10 M0117 Walterville OR 36:47.1 36:47.1 11:51 14 33 7
5 57 1959 Jakob Lohner M 10 M0117 Springfield OR 58:59.3 58:59.3 19:00 23 33 7
6 78 1960 Kalob Lohner M 8 M0117 Springfield OR 1:12:40.2 1:12:40.2 23:24 29 33 7

Division Results for the M1855

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 1967 Jackson Kopka M 25 M1855 Leaburg OR 20:15.8 20:15.8 6:32 1 33 18
2 2 143 Michael Preinitz M 37 M1855 Eugene OR 20:30.5 20:30.5 6:37 2 33 18
3 3 148 Jason Smith M 42 M1855 Springfield OR 21:05.7 21:05.7 6:48 3 33 18
4 5 1958 Eric Henler M 51 M1855 Springfield OR 24:56.0 24:56.0 8:02 4 33 18
5 7 1962 Gary Martin M 50 M1855 Eugene OR 26:13.7 26:13.7 8:27 5 33 18
6 11 126 Edward Hiatt M 47 M1855 Eugene OR 27:42.5 27:42.5 8:56 9 33 18
7 12 128 Dan Horrell M 36 M1855 Springfield OR 28:16.2 28:16.2 9:06 10 33 18
8 14 121 Cody Frank M 33 M1855 Springfield OR 31:05.4 31:05.4 10:01 11 33 18
9 19 1964 Tyson Martin M 37 M1855 Eugene OR 33:44.8 33:44.8 10:52 13 33 18
10 28 1954 Troy Lindsey M 51 M1855 Springfield OR 39:53.6 39:53.6 12:51 15 33 18
11 38 98 Clayton Canfield M 41 M1855 Walterville OR 49:15.6 49:15.6 15:52 19 33 18
12 48 134 Mel Matson M 55 M1855 Springfield OR 55:06.0 55:06.0 17:45 20 33 18
13 52 1965 Mike Ernst M 47 M1855 Springfield OR 56:15.8 56:15.8 18:07 21 33 18
14 62 199 Nathan Wells M 19 M1855 Walterville OR 1:00:51.8 1:00:51.8 19:36 24 33 18
15 63 1968 Michael Stearns M 55 M1855 Springfield OR 1:00:54.4 1:00:54.4 19:37 25 33 18
16 64 100 Forrest Cutler M 43 M1855 Walterville OR 1:01:25.6 1:01:25.6 19:47 26 33 18
17 75 89 Jacob Barrett M 24 M1855 Walterville OR 1:06:44.1 1:06:44.1 21:29 28 33 18

Division Results for the M5699

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 270 Rick Wilson M 68 M5699 Walterville OR 27:00.9 27:00.9 8:42 6 33 8
2 32 142 Michael Ponichtera M 69 M5699 Springfield OR 40:26.1 40:26.1 13:01 16 33 8
3 33 289 Herb Gazeley M 67 M5699 Walterville OR 47:53.5 47:53.5 15:25 17 33 8
4 35 87 Donald Bacher M 73 M5699 Albany OR 48:37.8 48:37.8 15:40 18 33 8
5 55 1971 Steve Keable M 68 M5699 Blue River OR 58:10.5 58:10.5 18:44 22 33 8
6 65 140 Cliff Philes M 68 M5699 Walterville OR 1:01:26.3 1:01:26.3 19:47 27 33 8