2018 CPRD Camellia Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 63 584 Abby Harris F 8 F0110 Newberg OR 30:23.9 29:45.2 9:35 20 303 19
2 65 446 Jolie Russell F 8 F0110 Newberg OR 30:25.0 29:47.9 9:36 21 303 19
3 77 445 Alexis Russell F 10 F0110 Newberg OR 31:47.9 31:08.4 10:02 28 303 19
4 84 583 Ella Harris F 10 F0110 Newberg OR 31:55.9 31:16.1 10:04 35 303 19
5 129 709 Georgia Waldroup F 10 F0110 Carlton OR 38:09.8 38:04.7 12:16 68 303 19
6 148 711 Ruby Kate Waldroup F 7 F0110 Carlton OR 40:28.9 40:22.6 13:00 80 303 19
7 157 472 Adelaide Austin F 9 F0110 Portland OR 42:29.7 41:52.8 13:29 88 303 19
8 159 413 Freya Henriksen F 9 F0110 Forest Grove OR 43:09.4 42:08.1 13:34 89 303 19
9 183 571 Kora Askin F 6 F0110 Newberg OR 45:37.0 45:02.0 14:30 107 303 19
10 172 402 Jordan Lenhardt F 6 F0110 Newberg OR 45:39.9 44:28.1 14:19 99 303 19
11 222 688 Miriam Rahkola F 8 F0110 Newberg OR 49:18.8 49:11.5 15:50 140 303 19
12 223 705 Everette Turgesen F 7 F0110 Newberg OR 49:20.7 49:14.1 15:51 141 303 19
13 213 403 Justine Lenhardt F 4 F0110 Newberg OR 49:36.9 48:23.8 15:35 132 303 19
14 287 539 Bailey Reese F 10 F0110 Dundee OR 54:49.3 54:21.1 17:30 198 303 19
15 283 494 Mimi Firkins F 8 F0110 Newberg OR 55:04.1 54:19.1 17:29 195 303 19
16 303 540 Cody Reese F 7 F0110 Dundee OR 56:12.8 55:44.6 17:57 209 303 19
17 331 249 Emily Ledet F 10 F0110 McMinnville OR 1:02:17.1 1:01:30.4 19:48 231 303 19

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 737 Sophia Redwine F 14 F1114 Newberg OR 21:32.8 21:30.9 6:56 3 303 11
2 31 667 Laney McMullin F 14 F1114 Newberg OR 24:53.7 24:49.8 8:00 8 303 11
3 144 708 Claire Waldroup F 13 F1114 Carlton OR 40:03.5 39:56.3 12:52 78 303 11
4 192 694 Sofia Rodriguez F 11 F1114 Clackamas OR 47:07.3 45:57.4 14:48 115 303 11
5 233 665 Andi MacLeod F 11 F1114 Newberg OR 51:24.8 50:07.7 16:09 151 303 11
6 243 250 Morgan Ledet F 13 F1114 McMinnville OR 52:00.3 51:13.2 16:30 160 303 11
7 244 468 Kaitlyn Ledet F 13 F1114 McMinnville OR 52:03.1 51:17.3 16:31 161 303 11
8 286 394 Julia Heimuller F 11 F1114 Dundee OR 55:03.3 54:20.9 17:30 197 303 11
9 347 272 Autumn Goodbaudy F 13 F1114 Newberg OR 1:03:10.0 1:02:12.4 20:02 244 303 11
10 348 271 Sydney Deaver F 13 F1114 Newberg OR 1:03:11.1 1:02:12.5 20:02 245 303 11

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 729 Savanna Salmons F 17 F1519 Newberg OR 20:41.3 20:39.8 6:40 1 303 6
2 12 465 Bailey Sherwood F 17 F1519 Newberg OR 21:31.3 21:27.5 6:55 2 303 6
3 20 464 Rachel Sherwood F 15 F1519 Newberg OR 22:40.7 22:37.6 7:17 5 303 6
4 80 560 Ali Price F 18 F1519 Newberg OR 31:45.2 31:12.6 10:03 31 303 6

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 60 498 Luna Fagan F 23 F2024 Newberg OR 30:12.3 29:27.9 9:30 17 303 9
2 90 641 Rebekah Harding F 24 F2024 Newberg OR 32:43.4 32:01.4 10:19 39 303 9
3 116 195 Jessica Rathbun F 23 F2024 Newberg OR 36:47.1 36:30.2 11:45 59 303 9
4 238 703 Carley Thomas F 22 F2024 Newberg OR 50:49.1 50:22.8 16:13 155 303 9
5 265 459 Nicole Bohall F 21 F2024 Newberg OR 53:27.3 52:54.3 17:02 181 303 9
6 284 458 Jamie Bohall F 22 F2024 Newberg OR 54:52.9 54:19.9 17:30 196 303 9
7 306 139 Lynn Derania F 21 F2024 Dundee OR 57:07.1 55:49.6 17:59 212 303 9
8 337 726 Georgia Henderson F 24 F2024 Beaverton OR 1:02:53.6 1:01:53.0 19:56 236 303 9

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 56 621 Emily Croft F 27 F2529 Dundee OR 29:38.8 29:21.1 9:27 14 303 17
2 57 639 Nicole Guedon F 29 F2529 Dundee OR 29:38.8 29:21.4 9:27 15 303 17
3 71 387 Dusty Binkerd F 26 F2529 Newberg OR 30:06.4 30:03.8 9:41 24 303 17
4 88 739 Kelsey Huff F 29 F2529 Newberg OR 32:03.6 31:50.8 10:16 38 303 17
5 87 572 Sarah Delong F 25 F2529 Dundee OR 32:38.5 31:46.8 10:14 37 303 17
6 93 409 Siobhan Guile-Boessow F 25 F2529 Portland OR 33:04.6 32:44.0 10:33 41 303 17
7 184 570 Sarah Askin F 29 F2529 Newberg OR 45:36.9 45:02.2 14:30 108 303 17
8 195 732 Shelby Williams F 27 F2529 McMinnville OR 47:13.9 46:19.7 14:55 118 303 17
9 217 490 Rebekah Slyter F 28 F2529 Newberg OR 49:02.7 48:33.0 15:38 135 303 17
10 226 673 Adreana Mendoza F 27 F2529 Newberg OR 49:44.2 49:27.3 15:56 144 303 17
11 240 601 Caroline Aust F 27 F2529 Newberg OR 50:42.0 50:37.1 16:18 157 303 17
12 242 528 Lian Chen F 25 F2529 Newberg OR 52:35.0 50:45.6 16:21 159 303 17
13 271 630 Lauren Gardner F 28 F2529 Newberg OR 54:19.5 53:09.6 17:07 185 303 17
14 275 735 Bea Hansen F 29 F2529 Beaverton OR 54:25.3 53:11.1 17:08 189 303 17
15 307 672 Maritza Melara F 25 F2529 Newberg OR 56:29.3 56:11.2 18:06 213 303 17
16 358 686 Yesenia Pyle F 29 F2529 Hillsboro OR 1:05:37.7 1:04:49.5 20:52 253 303 17

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 613 Lisa Caraway F 34 F3034 Sherwood OR 24:44.2 24:43.3 7:58 7 303 33
2 33 435 Cassie Bernier F 32 F3034 McMinnville OR 25:02.4 24:56.5 8:02 9 303 33
3 35 568 Megan Gotchall F 32 F3034 Portland OR 25:25.8 25:20.4 8:10 10 303 33
4 38 554 Deirdre Donahue F 33 F3034 Portland OR 25:40.6 25:30.3 8:13 11 303 33
5 59 383 Katie Calvert F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 29:43.7 29:24.6 9:28 16 303 33
6 76 587 Lindsey Hicks F 30 F3034 Newberg OR 32:12.3 31:06.3 10:01 27 303 33
7 96 461 Lindsey Stelte F 31 F3034 Portland OR 33:29.1 33:07.7 10:40 44 303 33
8 95 626 Sarah Fan F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 34:20.9 33:07.1 10:40 43 303 33
9 105 628 Karin Gales-Ellis F 31 F3034 Vancouver WA 34:56.7 34:25.8 11:05 52 303 33
10 106 622 Melody David F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 34:59.5 34:54.2 11:15 53 303 33
11 134 196 Joannah Ball F 31 F3034 Forest Grove OR 39:35.2 38:34.3 12:25 72 303 33
12 162 545 Sarah Paulin F 31 F3034 Newberg OR 43:20.0 43:08.4 13:54 91 303 33
13 167 600 Katie Anderson F 32 F3034 Lafayette OR 44:24.0 43:53.0 14:08 96 303 33
14 190 486 Kelly Depaolo F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 47:15.8 45:50.7 14:46 113 303 33
15 191 487 Kasey Dana F 31 F3034 Newberg OR 47:17.2 45:51.6 14:46 114 303 33
16 206 362 Amanda Stevens F 31 F3034 Newberg OR 48:42.1 47:28.6 15:17 126 303 33
17 224 706 Jeri Turgesen F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 49:25.1 49:17.6 15:52 142 303 33
18 227 612 Marisol Campuzano F 30 F3034 Newberg OR 49:45.2 49:28.7 15:56 145 303 33
19 251 454 Amy Beal F 34 F3034 Newberg OR 52:24.3 52:05.7 16:47 167 303 33
20 267 370 Christy Powell F 33 F3034 Newberg OR 53:45.9 53:03.2 17:05 183 303 33
21 279 375 Laura Jackson F 32 F3034 Newberg OR 54:10.3 53:49.7 17:20 193 303 33
22 289 497 Christa Hamilton F 32 F3034 Newberg OR 55:43.9 54:23.6 17:31 199 303 33
23 302 541 Laura Reese F 30 F3034 Dundee OR 56:13.8 55:44.2 17:57 208 303 33
24 301 659 Mary Le F 34 F3034 Portland OR 57:02.0 55:39.8 17:55 207 303 33
25 317 506 Brielle Vanderzanden F 31 F3034 Newberg OR 58:38.0 58:38.4 18:53 221 303 33
26 320 173 Shelly Vaughan F 34 F3034 McMinnville OR 59:17.5 58:42.4 18:54 222 303 33
27 327 184 Gail Sawyer F 32 F3034 Newberg OR 1:01:20.9 59:46.7 19:15 227 303 33
28 340 273 Jessica Lewis F 31 F3034 Newberg OR 1:03:06.5 1:02:00.7 19:58 238 303 33
29 354 277 Amanda Reab F 31 F3034 Newberg OR 1:05:52.7 1:04:19.5 20:43 250 303 33
30 362 475 Asha Soiney F 32 F3034 McMinnville OR 1:06:32.1 1:05:12.0 21:00 256 303 33
31 367 591 Rachel Gilman F 32 F3034 Portland OR 1:06:39.8 1:05:43.9 21:10 261 303 33
32 377 638 Miryam Gregg F 32 F3034 Dundee OR 1:57:32.9 1:57:00.8 37:40 269 303 33

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 695 Aurora Roth F 38 F3539 Dundee OR 22:32.5 22:30.4 7:15 4 303 37
2 48 469 Kathy O'Dea F 37 F3539 Newberg OR 28:36.4 27:33.7 8:53 12 303 37
3 62 511 Tracy Smith F 39 F3539 Newberg OR 29:55.4 29:32.6 9:31 19 303 37
4 69 741 Theresa Goodwin F 39 F3539 Newberg OR 30:18.0 29:55.4 9:38 23 303 37
5 75 624 Becky Erickson F 39 F3539 Newberg OR 31:04.5 30:55.0 9:58 26 303 37
6 81 559 Alyson Hosler F 39 F3539 Newberg OR 31:45.3 31:12.8 10:03 32 303 37
7 83 443 Angie Russell F 37 F3539 Newberg OR 31:55.3 31:15.9 10:04 34 303 37
8 99 401 Adriann Chinn F 38 F3539 Canby OR 33:26.4 33:24.0 10:45 46 303 37
9 119 158 Nikula Stone F 38 F3539 Newberg OR 37:02.1 36:40.6 11:49 61 303 37
10 113 386 Tanya Spence F 36 F3539 Lake Oswego OR 37:17.1 35:46.7 11:31 58 303 37
11 122 533 Camie Calderon F 37 F3539 Tualatin OR 37:33.7 36:56.8 11:54 63 303 37
12 124 268 Shelly Winterberg F 36 F3539 Newberg OR 37:38.8 37:12.1 11:59 65 303 37
13 127 270 Anna Gonzales F 37 F3539 Lake Oswego OR 39:04.3 37:36.1 12:07 66 303 37
14 138 388 Janice Ladwig F 37 F3539 Sherwood OR 39:35.8 39:12.6 12:38 75 303 37
15 160 148 Leah Henriksen F 38 F3539 Forest Grove OR 43:11.3 42:09.5 13:35 90 303 37
16 175 485 Beth Dittman F 37 F3539 Tualatin OR 45:30.8 44:35.7 14:22 101 303 37
17 176 455 Sarah Dittman F 39 F3539 Newberg OR 45:31.0 44:37.1 14:22 102 303 37
18 199 578 Shannon Sabins F 37 F3539 Dundee OR 46:58.4 46:38.3 15:01 120 303 37
19 210 415 Lana Filley F 36 F3539 Dundee OR 48:48.6 47:56.3 15:26 129 303 37
20 214 404 Joy Lenhardt F 39 F3539 Newberg OR 49:36.8 48:25.0 15:36 133 303 37
21 241 431 Dawn Paulson F 39 F3539 Newberg OR 51:41.4 50:42.9 16:20 158 303 37
22 252 542 Jeanne Zoppo F 35 F3539 Hillsboro OR 53:11.4 52:07.6 16:47 168 303 37
23 290 640 Cheryl Hamilton F 38 F3539 Oregon City OR 55:44.4 54:24.2 17:31 200 303 37
24 314 502 Lindsay Berschauer F 37 F3539 Newberg OR 57:49.9 57:28.8 18:31 219 303 37
25 321 733 Emily Rawls F 38 F3539 McMinnville OR 59:21.1 58:45.1 18:55 223 303 37
26 323 627 Bethany Fraze F 37 F3539 Clackamas OR 1:00:31.4 59:22.7 19:07 225 303 37
27 324 536 Sarah Larison F 38 F3539 Newberg OR 1:00:46.7 59:26.3 19:08 226 303 37
28 341 470 Rachel Austin F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:02:46.4 1:02:02.2 19:59 239 303 37
29 330 586 Melissa Pracht F 35 F3539 Newberg OR 1:02:49.1 1:01:29.7 19:48 230 303 37
30 349 562 Heather Powers F 38 F3539 Newberg OR 1:03:36.2 1:02:17.0 20:03 246 303 37
31 359 615 Alyson Clair F 37 F3539 Hillsboro OR 1:05:37.5 1:04:50.1 20:53 254 303 37
32 368 590 Haley Riggs-Gilman F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:06:41.1 1:05:46.1 21:11 262 303 37

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 546 Karen Baltz Gibbs F 43 F4044 Newberg OR 24:40.0 24:36.3 7:56 6 303 31
2 50 648 Susanna Hohmann F 42 F4044 Portland OR 28:16.7 27:57.8 9:01 13 303 31
3 61 512 Katie Bell F 40 F4044 Newberg OR 29:51.7 29:29.2 9:30 18 303 31
4 91 651 Beth Jones F 41 F4044 Newberg OR 33:10.4 32:42.7 10:32 40 303 31
5 97 410 Shannon Tatro F 43 F4044 Newberg OR 33:20.0 33:17.1 10:43 45 303 31
6 102 428 Audra Hedberg F 40 F4044 Dundee OR 34:30.9 33:40.5 10:51 49 303 31
7 107 351 Trisha Wheaton F 40 F4044 Newberg OR 35:43.1 35:10.9 11:20 54 303 31
8 112 662 Elena Livesay F 40 F4044 Tualatin OR 35:51.3 35:45.8 11:31 57 303 31
9 120 411 Bridget Adair F 44 F4044 Canby OR 36:58.2 36:50.8 11:52 62 303 31
10 123 653 Heather Kary F 41 F4044 Dallas OR 38:21.0 37:05.1 11:57 64 303 31
11 128 661 Amy Lefort F 41 F4044 Newberg OR 39:04.9 37:40.9 12:08 67 303 31
12 139 429 Amy Fanning F 41 F4044 Portland OR 39:35.5 39:14.4 12:38 76 303 31
13 142 604 Lisa Baley F 44 F4044 Newberg OR 40:16.0 39:55.9 12:52 77 303 31
14 149 710 Jennifer Waldroup F 43 F4044 Carlton OR 40:34.8 40:28.6 13:02 81 303 31
15 145 690 Sarah Rahkola F 42 F4044 Newberg OR 40:44.8 40:07.4 12:55 79 303 31
16 155 623 Lynnetta Doellefeld F 43 F4044 Newberg OR 41:52.9 41:37.2 13:24 86 303 31
17 154 599 Trina Powell F 44 F4044 Newberg OR 41:53.6 41:37.0 13:24 85 303 31
18 156 698 Tracy Schneider F 44 F4044 Sherwood OR 41:53.7 41:37.3 13:24 87 303 31
19 165 396 Marisa Hodes F 41 F4044 Portland OR 44:11.8 43:39.9 14:04 94 303 31
20 174 631 Angela Geier F 40 F4044 Hillsboro OR 45:33.8 44:31.1 14:20 100 303 31
21 211 414 Kris Wharff F 41 F4044 Newberg OR 48:47.8 47:57.4 15:27 130 303 31
22 247 113 Ann Bennett F 43 F4044 Portland OR 52:16.8 51:40.7 16:39 164 303 31
23 245 605 Dawn Bambusch F 43 F4044 Sherwood OR 52:28.5 51:32.4 16:36 162 303 31
24 259 525 Lisa-Marie Boman F 41 F4044 Newberg OR 52:46.7 52:36.1 16:56 175 303 31
25 308 664 Cristina Macedo F 41 F4044 Newberg OR 56:30.7 56:12.7 18:06 214 303 31
26 300 614 Beth Carter F 41 F4044 Portland OR 57:03.0 55:38.3 17:55 206 303 31
27 329 585 Jocelyn Simpson F 41 F4044 Newberg OR 1:02:48.9 1:01:28.9 19:48 229 303 31

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 67 593 Marie Sellke F 45 F4549 Newberg OR 30:04.1 29:51.4 9:37 22 303 24
2 78 420 Laurie Distefano F 47 F4549 Sherwood OR 31:20.2 31:11.2 10:03 29 303 24
3 86 747 Priscilla Lowery F 47 F4549 Newberg OR 31:30.2 31:26.6 10:08 36 303 24
4 82 723 Dana Smothers F 49 F4549 McMinnville OR 31:58.7 31:15.1 10:04 33 303 24
5 100 417 Heather Brown F 49 F4549 Sherwood OR 34:50.0 33:33.7 10:49 47 303 24
6 117 717 Tami Rose F 47 F4549 Aurora OR 36:43.6 36:37.0 11:48 60 303 24
7 133 155 Tamsen Profit F 47 F4549 Portland OR 38:54.8 38:32.5 12:25 71 303 24
8 168 596 Diana Ash F 47 F4549 Aurora OR 44:25.3 43:58.4 14:10 97 303 24
9 163 635 Robin Gerstenfeld F 45 F4549 Saint Paul OR 44:58.4 43:30.3 14:01 92 303 24
10 164 699 Jeanie Stuntzner F 46 F4549 Silverton OR 45:00.2 43:31.0 14:01 93 303 24
11 197 456 Anna Hubbell F 48 F4549 Newberg OR 47:02.5 46:33.7 15:00 119 303 24
12 201 551 Geneva Dougal F 46 F4549 Portland OR 47:11.2 46:59.8 15:08 122 303 24
13 248 101 Lynn Flannigan F 45 F4549 Newberg OR 52:17.8 51:41.7 16:39 165 303 24
14 246 713 Tracy Waterman F 46 F4549 Newberg OR 52:30.7 51:33.2 16:36 163 303 24
15 260 520 Natalie Frainey F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 52:47.2 52:37.2 16:57 176 303 24
16 294 609 Traci Brown F 45 F4549 Newberg OR 55:59.7 55:09.9 17:46 202 303 24
17 296 391 Kathleen Heimuller F 48 F4549 Dundee OR 56:03.9 55:18.8 17:49 204 303 24
18 332 463 Debbie Groff F 46 F4549 Dundee OR 1:02:21.8 1:01:33.2 19:49 232 303 24
19 334 449 Margaret Yovan F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:02:30.3 1:01:40.1 19:51 233 303 24
20 357 602 Katherine Axline F 49 F4549 Portland OR 1:06:15.7 1:04:48.3 20:52 252 303 24
21 375 452 Robin O'Farrell-Westmoreland F 46 F4549 Newberg OR 1:57:29.0 1:56:04.0 37:22 267 303 24
22 376 231 Holly Kirby F 49 F4549 Yamhill OR 1:57:33.6 1:56:54.2 37:38 268 303 24

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 73 426 Nareudee Jayanama F 50 F5054 Wilsonville OR 30:40.0 30:30.9 9:50 25 303 28
2 101 460 Karen Cartales F 54 F5054 Sherwood OR 33:52.8 33:36.8 10:50 48 303 28
3 103 399 Kimberly Haller F 51 F5054 Vancouver WA 34:20.1 34:18.8 11:03 50 303 28
4 104 400 Donna Dennis F 51 F5054 Newberg OR 34:21.9 34:20.7 11:04 51 303 28
5 136 597 Barbara Peachey F 52 F5054 Gresham OR 39:09.6 38:49.8 12:30 73 303 28
6 180 549 Shawna Bennett F 51 F5054 Oregon City OR 45:03.6 44:57.0 14:29 105 303 28
7 181 575 Christine Lippi F 51 F5054 Oregon City OR 45:03.8 44:57.1 14:29 106 303 28
8 185 513 Sheri Lawson F 51 F5054 Newberg OR 45:34.3 45:07.8 14:32 109 303 28
9 202 552 Rachel Needham F 50 F5054 Clackamas OR 47:03.7 47:01.0 15:08 123 303 28
10 212 677 Jennifer O'Halloran F 52 F5054 Tualatin OR 48:04.6 48:05.0 15:29 131 303 28
11 228 424 Kathy Cooper F 54 F5054 Gaston OR 50:19.7 49:30.4 15:57 146 303 28
12 229 423 Kathy Delay F 50 F5054 Gaston OR 50:20.4 49:31.9 15:57 147 303 28
13 236 642 Joyce Harrer F 50 F5054 Newberg OR 51:25.2 50:09.2 16:09 154 303 28
14 263 576 Anita Schrieber F 54 F5054 Dundee OR 53:13.9 52:50.8 17:01 179 303 28
15 272 437 Sandra Tullis F 51 F5054 Newberg OR 54:02.1 53:10.3 17:07 186 303 28
16 276 702 Christine Thiessen F 52 F5054 Happy Valley OR 54:16.5 53:47.7 17:19 190 303 28
17 273 693 Carol Renaud F 54 F5054 Newberg OR 54:18.0 53:10.5 17:07 187 303 28
18 274 629 Cheryl Gardner F 52 F5054 Newberg OR 54:18.8 53:10.6 17:07 188 303 28
19 282 378 Penny Bohall F 50 F5054 Newberg OR 54:51.7 54:16.8 17:29 194 303 28
20 292 122 Karen Hill F 54 F5054 Salem OR 55:23.3 54:42.8 17:37 201 303 28
21 304 137 Janet Hewitt F 51 F5054 Sherwood OR 57:06.3 55:47.3 17:58 210 303 28
22 344 518 Zena Doherty F 52 F5054 Newberg OR 1:03:04.2 1:02:04.8 19:59 241 303 28
23 345 519 Teresa Bell F 54 F5054 Newberg OR 1:03:04.8 1:02:07.1 20:00 242 303 28
24 378 451 Angela Howe F 53 F5054 Newberg OR 1:57:40.9 1:57:01.5 37:40 270 303 28

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 109 719 Lori Weber F 55 F5559 Newberg OR 35:30.0 35:17.4 11:22 55 303 32
2 130 715 Hayley Young F 55 F5559 Tigard OR 38:41.3 38:09.4 12:17 69 303 32
3 132 143 Melissa Railsback F 58 F5559 Newberg OR 38:54.8 38:31.6 12:25 70 303 32
4 137 418 Trisha Harrahill F 58 F5559 Salem OR 39:22.2 39:01.8 12:34 74 303 32
5 151 421 Kelly Turner F 59 F5559 Gaston OR 40:59.7 40:51.2 13:09 83 303 32
6 171 355 Diane Kroehnert F 57 F5559 McMinnville OR 44:41.8 44:25.2 14:18 98 303 32
7 187 722 Doreen Van De Grift F 59 F5559 Yamhill OR 45:27.9 45:16.1 14:35 111 303 32
8 186 453 Dixie Hockema F 55 F5559 Newberg OR 45:36.2 45:11.6 14:33 110 303 32
9 193 724 Kathy Simer F 57 F5559 Scappoose OR 46:09.9 45:58.5 14:48 116 303 32
10 194 666 Barb McMullin F 55 F5559 Newberg OR 46:20.9 46:16.4 14:54 117 303 32
11 200 731 Darla Madden F 55 F5559 Carlton OR 47:08.0 46:46.4 15:04 121 303 32
12 218 712 Deborah Warner F 58 F5559 Portland OR 49:47.2 48:42.8 15:41 136 303 32
13 219 636 Kimberly Godshalk F 55 F5559 Newberg OR 49:48.0 48:45.1 15:42 137 303 32
14 254 366 Annie Lee F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 52:24.3 52:15.8 16:50 170 303 32
15 255 697 Pam Saunders F 56 F5559 Newberg OR 52:27.1 52:19.8 16:51 171 303 32
16 256 680 Loni Parrish F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 52:28.1 52:20.3 16:51 172 303 32
17 253 543 Valerie Woo F 56 F5559 Wilsonville OR 53:12.0 52:08.1 16:47 169 303 32
18 266 611 Kim Burns F 57 F5559 Wilsonville OR 53:26.9 52:55.3 17:02 182 303 32
19 277 660 Janice Lefebvre F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 54:17.3 53:48.2 17:20 191 303 32
20 278 603 Ruth Baker F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 54:17.5 53:48.8 17:20 192 303 32
21 305 557 Jodi Pierce F 56 F5559 Sherwood OR 56:14.5 55:48.0 17:58 211 303 32
22 299 479 Heather Lewis F 56 F5559 Newberg OR 56:30.4 55:31.0 17:53 205 303 32
23 316 280 Sarah Ward F 57 F5559 Yamhill OR 58:33.7 57:37.3 18:33 220 303 32
24 350 632 Connie George F 58 F5559 Vancouver WA 1:02:49.7 1:02:29.3 20:07 247 303 32
25 346 523 Mary Jane Bachmeier F 57 F5559 Dundee OR 1:03:08.1 1:02:09.1 20:01 243 303 32
26 353 278 Michelle Rose F 55 F5559 Newberg OR 1:05:50.6 1:04:19.2 20:43 249 303 32
27 369 530 Susan Sorensen F 58 F5559 Oregon City OR 1:12:20.0 1:10:40.1 22:45 263 303 32
28 372 521 Carol Taylor F 59 F5559 Oregon City OR 1:12:22.1 1:10:49.5 22:48 264 303 32
29 373 119 Janell Almquist F 59 F5559 Newberg OR 1:13:08.3 1:13:01.3 23:31 265 303 32

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 79 371 Cindy Wagner F 62 F6064 Newberg OR 31:17.8 31:11.2 10:03 30 303 27
2 94 637 Lorrie Gonzales F 60 F6064 Clackamas OR 33:08.2 32:59.9 10:38 42 303 27
3 110 395 Beverly Genung F 63 F6064 Portland OR 35:33.8 35:18.9 11:22 56 303 27
4 150 372 Cindy Bruns F 60 F6064 Dundee OR 40:47.6 40:44.6 13:07 82 303 27
5 152 352 Linda Peppler F 62 F6064 Newberg OR 41:05.2 41:03.2 13:13 84 303 27
6 166 727 Mary Miller F 60 F6064 Newberg OR 44:18.4 43:48.6 14:07 95 303 27
7 189 488 Bev Dana F 63 F6064 Newberg OR 47:14.9 45:48.1 14:45 112 303 27
8 209 681 Beth Pent F 64 F6064 Newberg OR 48:07.9 47:35.1 15:19 128 303 27
9 207 364 Betty McWhirt F 64 F6064 Newberg OR 48:42.7 47:30.8 15:18 127 303 27
10 221 390 Cathryn Lacey F 61 F6064 Newberg OR 48:58.0 48:52.3 15:44 139 303 27
11 216 508 Barbara Baumer F 64 F6064 Tualatin OR 49:19.2 48:29.3 15:37 134 303 27
12 231 368 Mary Jo Miller F 61 F6064 Hillsboro OR 49:56.6 49:51.0 16:03 149 303 27
13 230 433 Robin Stern F 61 F6064 Newberg OR 50:38.6 49:38.7 15:59 148 303 27
14 239 730 Barbara Puchy F 64 F6064 Newberg OR 50:53.7 50:23.9 16:14 156 303 27
15 232 742 Patty Zolotoff F 61 F6064 Newberg OR 51:13.2 50:07.6 16:09 150 303 27
16 234 643 Jan Harris F 60 F6064 Newberg OR 51:13.2 50:08.2 16:09 152 303 27
17 249 678 Molly Olson F 61 F6064 Newberg OR 52:49.6 51:44.3 16:40 166 303 27
18 295 514 Glena Andrews F 60 F6064 Newberg OR 55:42.3 55:16.8 17:48 203 303 27
19 312 198 Stephanie Ringsage F 61 F6064 Banks OR 56:57.5 56:42.9 18:16 217 303 27
20 313 682 Jeannie Peters F 62 F6064 Cornelius OR 57:01.3 56:47.5 18:17 218 303 27
21 322 171 Denise Dillon F 64 F6064 Dallas OR 59:20.8 58:46.4 18:56 224 303 27
22 328 668 Lynne McNamee F 61 F6064 Newberg OR 1:00:51.2 1:00:08.9 19:22 228 303 27
23 343 440 Denise Ledet F 61 F6064 McMinnville OR 1:02:48.6 1:02:03.5 19:59 240 303 27
24 336 725 Jennifer Henderson F 63 F6064 Beaverton OR 1:02:53.7 1:01:52.4 19:55 235 303 27
25 361 474 Margaret Rodriguez-Springer F 61 F6064 McMinnville OR 1:06:33.1 1:05:08.8 20:59 255 303 27
26 366 373 Joette Riggs F 64 F6064 Newberg OR 1:06:38.3 1:05:43.3 21:10 260 303 27

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 177 367 Norma Ashley F 65 F6569 Newberg OR 45:02.4 44:38.2 14:23 103 303 18
2 179 496 Susan Fugate F 66 F6569 Tillamook OR 45:04.1 44:51.6 14:27 104 303 18
3 203 406 Sheila Bartlett F 68 F6569 Dundee OR 47:15.4 47:01.7 15:09 124 303 18
4 205 538 Elaine Larison F 68 F6569 Newberg OR 48:19.1 47:06.8 15:10 125 303 18
5 220 360 Karen Littau F 67 F6569 Newberg OR 48:57.5 48:50.4 15:44 138 303 18
6 225 491 Mary Lou Busch F 68 F6569 Clatskanie OR 49:56.4 49:23.2 15:54 143 303 18
7 258 524 Marie Boman F 69 F6569 Newberg OR 52:46.8 52:35.2 16:56 174 303 18
8 261 515 Jean Carroll F 65 F6569 Newberg OR 53:13.3 52:49.0 17:00 177 303 18
9 264 516 Maryjane Krier F 69 F6569 Newberg OR 53:15.5 52:53.3 17:02 180 303 18
10 269 654 Jacklyn Kary F 69 F6569 King City OR 54:22.8 53:06.6 17:06 184 303 18
11 339 477 Nancy Kremiller F 65 F6569 Tigard OR 1:02:45.7 1:01:59.6 19:58 237 303 18
12 352 517 Dorothy McQueen F 67 F6569 Newberg OR 1:03:31.8 1:03:07.8 20:20 248 303 18
13 364 580 Sharon Aleksich F 69 F6569 McMinnville OR 1:06:18.5 1:05:36.8 21:08 258 303 18
14 365 581 Diane Schulz F 66 F6569 McMinnville OR 1:06:18.5 1:05:37.0 21:08 259 303 18
15 363 473 Susan Springer F 66 F6569 McMinnville OR 1:06:44.8 1:05:22.4 21:03 257 303 18
16 374 166 Beverly Hughes F 65 F6569 Newberg OR 1:57:28.4 1:56:03.3 37:22 266 303 18

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 235 500 Mary Post F 70 F7074 Clatskanie OR 50:42.6 50:09.1 16:09 153 303 5
2 262 558 Eva Headrick F 72 F7074 Newberg OR 54:05.4 52:49.9 17:01 178 303 5

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 309 422 Janice Bahns F 76 F7579 Sherwood OR 56:55.5 56:16.2 18:07 215 303 5
2 310 425 Delores Cartales F 76 F7579 Newberg OR 56:55.9 56:16.4 18:07 216 303 5
3 335 450 Susan Singleton F 76 F7579 Portland OR 1:02:30.5 1:01:41.9 19:52 234 303 5
4 356 646 Beverly Herrick F 79 F7579 Portland OR 1:06:14.1 1:04:47.6 20:52 251 303 5

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 595 Tyler Sellke M 9 M0110 Newberg OR 26:32.6 26:22.2 8:30 32 125 9
2 70 493 Elijah Firkins M 10 M0110 Newberg OR 30:42.2 29:59.0 9:40 47 125 9
3 126 687 James Rahkola M 10 M0110 Newberg OR 38:01.1 37:21.4 12:02 61 125 9
4 170 701 Jake Taylor M 8 M0110 Dundee OR 45:15.3 44:08.1 14:13 73 125 9
5 196 432 Keller Dunmire M 8 M0110 Newberg OR 47:30.8 46:33.1 14:59 78 125 9
6 325 537 Rhone Larison M 6 M0110 Newberg OR 1:00:45.9 59:33.4 19:11 99 125 9
7 355 279 Jake Reab M 8 M0110 Newberg OR 1:05:52.9 1:04:19.8 20:43 105 125 9

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 750 Jeffery Rogers M 14 M1114 Sherwood OR 18:44.5 18:42.5 6:02 3 125 13
2 4 556 Vlad Stancescu M 12 M1114 Lake Oswego OR 18:48.1 18:46.7 6:03 4 125 13
3 6 555 Andrei Stancescu M 12 M1114 Lake Oswego OR 19:53.4 19:51.9 6:24 6 125 13
4 26 691 Thomas Rahkola M 13 M1114 Newberg OR 24:19.6 24:04.8 7:46 21 125 13
5 41 594 Drew Sellke M 14 M1114 Newberg OR 26:23.2 26:13.6 8:27 30 125 13
6 44 359 Liam Flannigan M 11 M1114 Newberg OR 27:26.8 27:11.1 8:45 33 125 13
7 47 492 Gabe Firkins M 13 M1114 Newberg OR 28:12.1 27:28.2 8:51 36 125 13
8 68 740 Ethan Goodwin M 11 M1114 Newberg OR 30:17.8 29:54.2 9:38 46 125 13
9 72 746 Hayk Shashuyaman M 14 M1114 Sherwood OR 30:20.2 30:16.5 9:45 48 125 13
10 64 669 Hayden Mead M 11 M1114 Newberg OR 30:23.5 29:46.6 9:36 44 125 13
11 143 650 Kellen Johnson M 14 M1114 Newberg OR 40:16.3 39:55.9 12:52 66 125 13
12 288 121 Cameron Hill M 14 M1114 Salem OR 54:21.6 54:22.0 17:30 90 125 13

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 692 Quinton Read M 19 M1519 Newberg OR 16:28.9 16:27.5 5:18 1 125 9
2 5 700 Asher Tatsumi M 15 M1519 Newberg OR 19:38.0 19:36.7 6:19 5 125 9
3 7 749 Aidan Lowery M 16 M1519 Newberg OR 20:25.1 20:23.1 6:34 7 125 9
4 8 748 Liam Lowery M 17 M1519 Newberg OR 20:28.4 20:26.8 6:35 8 125 9
5 15 745 Grant Hampton M 15 M1519 Sherwood OR 21:53.7 21:50.3 7:02 12 125 9
6 17 743 Zeb Emmens M 17 M1519 Sherwood OR 22:32.7 22:29.7 7:15 14 125 9
7 24 467 Austin Ledet M 15 M1519 McMinnville OR 23:53.7 23:53.0 7:42 19 125 9
8 281 392 Bryce Heimuller M 19 M1519 Dundee OR 55:00.8 54:14.5 17:28 88 125 9

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 728 Michael Miller M 21 M2024 Newberg OR 21:09.4 20:42.7 6:40 9 125 3
2 89 644 Patrick Petrie M 24 M2024 Newberg OR 32:43.5 32:01.1 10:19 51 125 3
3 131 714 Benjamin Young M 22 M2024 Tigard OR 38:42.1 38:10.9 12:18 62 125 3

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 736 Seth Hansen M 29 M2529 Beaverton OR 24:56.4 24:49.7 8:00 23 125 6
2 32 589 Zachary Costigan M 26 M2529 Gladstone OR 25:03.1 24:53.7 8:01 24 125 6
3 37 657 Sam Keeran M 29 M2529 Newberg OR 25:51.0 25:26.5 8:12 27 125 6
4 42 505 Brandon Slyter M 29 M2529 Newberg OR 26:44.1 26:14.5 8:27 31 125 6
5 45 721 Isaac Koenig M 27 M2529 McMinnville OR 27:41.2 27:14.9 8:47 34 125 6
6 182 439 Kyle Askin M 29 M2529 Newberg OR 45:38.9 45:00.2 14:30 76 125 6

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time