2018 Tugman Invitational



Division Results for the F10

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 1 212 Abby Raven F 10 Thurston 1 F10 1 8 20:08.2 6:29
2 3 53 Mariah Kinney F 10 Crater 1 F10 2 8 20:38.5 6:39
3 9 131 Celeste Sinko F 10 North Bend 1 F10 3 8 21:26.6 6:55
4 13 59 Abigail Weber F 10 Crater 5 F10 4 8 22:45.6 7:20
5 23 152 Avery Gordon F 10 North Eugene 3 F10 5 8 24:22.8 7:51
6 30 154 Ireland Joyce F 10 North Eugene 4 F10 6 8 24:50.1 8:00
7 46 176 Michelle Coffey F 10 Pacific 2 F10 7 8 40:51.5 13:10

Division Results for the F11

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 5 57 Presley Robison F 11 Crater 3 F11 1 14 20:42.7 6:40
2 7 6 Shannon Smith F 11 Bandon 2 F11 2 14 20:48.0 6:42
3 8 51 Gracen Hokanson F 11 Crater 4 F11 3 14 20:58.8 6:46
4 16 186 Ashley Schuttpelz F 11 Reedsport 1 F11 4 14 23:12.4 7:29
5 25 196 Alexa Shaver F 11 Sutherlin 3 F11 5 14 24:26.6 7:53
6 26 132 Ashleigh Timm F 11 North Bend 4 F11 6 14 24:28.9 7:53
7 27 202 Emily Boatman F 11 Thurston 2 F11 7 14 24:35.3 7:55
8 28 122 Emma Dreveskracht F 11 North Bend 5 F11 8 14 24:43.0 7:58
9 38 214 Amanda Torres-Sanchez F 11 Thurston 4 F11 9 14 25:56.7 8:22
10 42 8 Hannah Wayne F 11 Bandon 6 F11 10 14 26:49.9 8:39
11 43 179 Atticus Wahl F 11 Pacific 1 F11 11 14 30:14.8 9:45
12 44 185 Kassie Diehl F 11 Reedsport 2 F11 12 14 33:19.9 10:44

Division Results for the F12

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 4 46 Elezebeth Allen F 12 Crater 2 F12 1 15 20:41.5 6:40
2 10 156 Niyah Thomason F 12 North Eugene 1 F12 2 15 22:11.6 7:09
3 15 155 Alyssa Martinez F 12 North Eugene 2 F12 3 15 23:11.7 7:28
4 21 167 Hadley Brooksby F 12 Oakland 1 F12 4 15 23:40.2 7:38
5 22 7 Shelby Waterman F 12 Bandon 4 F12 5 15 23:43.2 7:39
6 24 127 Kamilla Kotai F 12 North Bend 3 F12 6 15 24:23.9 7:52
7 29 215 Christine Zakarian F 12 Thurston 3 F12 7 15 24:47.9 7:59
8 32 81 Liz Power F 12 Crow 1 F12 8 15 24:55.8 8:02
9 33 191 Heidi Christianson F 12 Sutherlin 4 F12 9 15 25:09.9 8:06
10 34 133 Kaitlin Wall F 12 North Bend 6 F12 10 15 25:21.7 8:10
11 35 24 Alexandra Contreras F 12 Brookings-Harbor 1 F12 11 15 25:38.2 8:16
12 36 192 Sam Crawford F 12 Sutherlin 5 F12 12 15 25:43.0 8:17
13 37 193 Ashley Hanson F 12 Sutherlin 6 F12 13 15 25:49.6 8:19

Division Results for the F9

Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 2 42 Allie Storts F 9 Coquille 1 F9 1 17 20:30.7 6:37
2 6 2 Holly Hutton F 9 Bandon 1 F9 2 17 20:45.3 6:41
3 11 111 Sarah Nicholson F 9 Myrtle Point 1 F9 3 17 22:31.7 7:16
4 12 197 Madison Turner F 9 Sutherlin 1 F9 4 17 22:44.1 7:20
5 14 56 Chloe Rambo F 9 Crater 6 F9 5 17 22:47.0 7:20
6 17 129 Keia Morris F 9 North Bend 2 F9 6 17 23:13.4 7:29
7 18 5 Aunika Miller F 9 Bandon 3 F9 7 17 23:28.0 7:34
8 19 194 Ashley Radmer F 9 Sutherlin 2 F9 8 17 23:33.2 7:35
9 20 47 Emmy Allen F 9 Crater 7 F9 9 17 23:34.0 7:36
10 31 1 Alyssa Duenas F 9 Bandon 5 F9 10 17 24:53.2 8:01
11 39 29 Adelina Willis-Blunt F 9 Brookings-Harbor 2 F9 11 17 25:59.1 8:22
12 40 25 Maleah Harlan F 9 Brookings-Harbor 3 F9 12 17 26:07.6 8:25
13 41 27 Megan Pearson F 9 Brookings-Harbor 4 F9 13 17 26:31.3 8:33
14 45 28 Miranda Quale F 9 Brookings-Harbor 5 F9 14 17 34:35.8 11:09
15 47 178 Brooke Richard F 9 Pacific 3 F9 15 17 44:26.0 14:19
16 48 177 Kylie Kline F 9 Pacific 4 F9 16 17 44:27.0 14:19