2018 Twilight River Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 63 866 Peyton Thorburn F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 30:22.4 30:22.4 9:47 31 99 5
2 76 808 Zoe Manning F 9 F0110 Springfield OR 33:10.5 33:10.5 10:41 36 99 5
3 90 843 Claire Reeder F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 36:11.9 36:11.9 11:40 44 99 5
4 104 889 Brielle Crawford F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 44:52.5 44:52.5 14:27 54 99 5
5 121 801 Haley Langworthy F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 50:17.3 50:17.3 16:12 68 99 5

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 873 Skylar Willow F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 21:13.3 21:13.3 6:50 2 99 15
2 16 784 Katryn Gilbert F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:17.2 22:17.2 7:11 3 99 15
3 17 783 Karalyn Gilbert F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:18.9 22:18.9 7:11 4 99 15
4 22 790 Kenna Higgins F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 22:57.8 22:57.8 7:24 7 99 15
5 34 832 Livi Parks F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 25:47.9 25:47.9 8:19 12 99 15
6 42 860 Sarah Speasl F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 26:40.4 26:40.4 8:36 17 99 15
7 45 737 Grace Bock F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 27:08.9 27:08.9 8:45 20 99 15
8 61 750 Lauryn Campbell F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 30:02.6 30:02.6 9:41 29 99 15
9 78 829 Lucia Pannier F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 33:11.7 33:11.7 10:42 37 99 15

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 123 891 Ashlyn Heusch F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 52:08.7 52:08.7 16:48 69 99 3
2 124 861 Serena Strode F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 52:09.5 52:09.5 16:48 70 99 3
3 126 747 Aidan Byers F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 52:25.1 52:25.1 16:53 72 99 3

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 734 Mackenzie Barron F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 22:24.6 22:24.6 7:13 5 99 4
2 35 851 Kerissa Sheley F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 25:48.0 25:48.0 8:19 13 99 4
3 105 863 Kia Sturos F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 45:22.7 45:22.7 14:37 55 99 4

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 875 Jessica Wright F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 18:46.2 18:46.2 6:03 1 99 5
2 26 834 Brittany Petersen F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 24:04.1 24:04.1 7:45 8 99 5
3 93 839 Erin Proett F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 36:50.7 36:50.7 11:52 46 99 5
4 98 850 Jeanna Scott-Smith F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 38:45.9 38:45.9 12:29 50 99 5

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 746 Megan Butler F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 24:15.7 24:15.7 7:49 9 99 3
2 43 767 Elena Delgado Vazquez F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 26:50.4 26:50.4 8:39 18 99 3
3 125 862 Brittany Stubbert F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 52:24.8 52:24.8 16:53 71 99 3

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 853 Ellen Shelton F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 25:31.2 25:31.2 8:13 11 99 8
2 51 802 Kristy Langworthy F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 28:09.6 28:09.6 9:04 24 99 8
3 75 788 Lisa Heap F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:09.7 33:09.7 10:41 35 99 8
4 79 883 Michelle Pannier F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 33:12.4 33:12.4 10:42 38 99 8
5 106 858 Emily Sinko F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 45:22.7 45:22.7 14:37 56 99 8
6 130 901 Steph Farah F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 53:16.2 53:16.2 17:09 75 99 8

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 794 Alison Jorgensen F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 22:53.1 22:53.1 7:22 6 99 17
2 37 831 Katie Parks F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 25:56.9 25:56.9 8:22 14 99 17
3 41 806 Candace Lovato F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 26:38.8 26:38.8 8:35 16 99 17
4 58 760 Daryl Collins F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 29:13.7 29:13.7 9:25 27 99 17
5 59 828 Lisa Olson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 29:14.3 29:14.3 9:25 28 99 17
6 72 896 Amanda Eaton F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 32:09.1 32:09.1 10:21 32 99 17
7 74 898 Lucia Rodriguez F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 32:52.1 32:52.1 10:35 34 99 17
8 83 787 Jackie Hall F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 35:33.7 35:33.7 11:27 40 99 17
9 95 846 Kim Reeder F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 37:18.7 37:18.7 12:01 48 99 17
10 97 868 Kelly Tsui F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 37:52.9 37:52.9 12:12 49 99 17
11 102 766 Heather Decker F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 40:06.2 40:06.2 12:55 52 99 17
12 103 888 Jaylene Crawforn-Morton F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 44:51.3 44:51.3 14:27 53 99 17
13 109 838 Leah Priest F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 46:40.3 46:40.3 15:02 58 99 17
14 115 897 Brenda Wetzel F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 48:20.2 48:20.2 15:34 63 99 17
15 119 795 Marci Kempf F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 50:09.2 50:09.2 16:09 66 99 17
16 120 816 Michelle Miller F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 50:09.4 50:09.4 16:09 67 99 17

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 813 Jill Mestler F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 24:30.9 24:30.9 7:54 10 99 17
2 46 738 Kim Bock F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 27:21.7 27:21.7 8:49 21 99 17
3 54 837 Lindsey Poulsen F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 28:28.6 28:28.6 9:10 25 99 17
4 57 789 Sharrie Herbold-Sheley F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 29:13.5 29:13.5 9:25 26 99 17
5 73 815 Kerri Meyer F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 32:48.1 32:48.1 10:34 33 99 17
6 80 772 Jennifer Ewert F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 33:36.8 33:36.8 10:50 39 99 17
7 86 775 Jennie Ford F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 35:45.5 35:45.5 11:31 42 99 17
8 87 809 Leslie Martinez F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 35:45.6 35:45.6 11:31 43 99 17
9 112 797 Marci King F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 47:26.2 47:26.2 15:17 60 99 17
10 113 785 Heidi Grigsby F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 47:51.2 47:51.2 15:25 61 99 17
11 114 869 Josie Van Scholten F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 47:51.7 47:51.7 15:25 62 99 17
12 117 854 Kellie Shelton F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 49:37.8 49:37.8 15:59 65 99 17
13 127 748 Brandi Byers F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 52:25.8 52:25.8 16:53 73 99 17
14 131 728 Alexa Anderson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:17.3 53:17.3 17:10 76 99 17

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 44 754 Mary Carnevale F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 27:07.3 27:07.3 8:44 19 99 8
2 50 848 Michelle Rosebrook F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 27:48.4 27:48.4 8:57 23 99 8
3 110 826 Brinda Narayan-Wold F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 46:51.2 46:51.2 15:05 59 99 8
4 128 877 Tiffany Prime F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 53:06.1 53:06.1 17:06 74 99 8
5 135 781 Jenessa Garcia F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 58:14.8 58:14.8 18:45 77 99 8

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 864 Doris Tai F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 26:20.9 26:20.9 8:29 15 99 7
2 47 739 Teresa Bowen F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 27:25.7 27:25.7 8:50 22 99 7
3 62 880 Kay Whitney F 59 F5559 Springfield OR 30:02.9 30:02.9 9:41 30 99 7
4 85 871 Janet Whitty F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 35:45.4 35:45.4 11:31 41 99 7
5 91 825 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:36.9 36:36.9 11:48 45 99 7
6 107 742 Sharon Bruns F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 45:58.0 45:58.0 14:48 57 99 7
7 116 833 Carrie Patterson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 49:37.2 49:37.2 15:59 64 99 7

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 94 900 Celne Qualman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 37:07.1 37:07.1 11:57 47 99 3
2 100 887 Wendy Funkhouser F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 39:40.8 39:40.8 12:47 51 99 3

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 136 890 June Garcia F 76 F7579 Springfield OR 58:15.2 58:15.2 18:45 78 99 1

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 88 845 James Reeder M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 35:56.8 35:56.8 11:35 45 73 2
2 132 818 Langston Mitchell M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 53:35.8 53:35.8 17:16 56 73 2

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 769 Jonah Donde M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 18:01.6 18:01.6 5:49 3 73 28
2 5 836 Evan Poulsen M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 19:26.0 19:26.0 6:16 4 73 28
3 7 751 Kai Carlson M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:05.2 20:05.2 6:28 6 73 28
4 9 865 Conor Thompson M 12 M1114 Junction City OR 20:44.0 20:44.0 6:41 8 73 28
5 10 842 Adam Reeder M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:44.0 20:44.0 6:41 9 73 28
6 13 740 Alistar Briggs M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 21:23.1 21:23.1 6:53 11 73 28
7 15 729 Jack Anderson M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 22:15.3 22:15.3 7:10 13 73 28
8 24 778 Eli Forsha M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 23:34.7 23:34.7 7:36 17 73 28
9 28 852 Nathan Sheley M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 24:16.9 24:16.9 7:49 19 73 28
10 29 821 Timmy Morach M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 24:22.2 24:22.2 7:51 20 73 28
11 30 763 Jake Czarnecki M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 24:29.5 24:29.5 7:53 21 73 28
12 36 830 Drew Parks M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 25:50.3 25:50.3 8:19 23 73 28
13 60 812 Ryan McCondochie M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 29:56.9 29:56.9 9:39 32 73 28
14 65 820 Billy Morach M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 31:02.3 31:02.3 10:00 34 73 28
15 66 859 Caleb Speasl M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 31:04.5 31:04.5 10:01 35 73 28
16 68 777 Kailand Ford M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 31:25.0 31:25.0 10:07 37 73 28
17 69 759 Charlie Clevland M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 31:25.5 31:25.5 10:07 38 73 28
18 70 811 Michael McCondochie M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 31:26.2 31:26.2 10:08 39 73 28
19 71 810 Liam Mayers M 12 M1114 Eugene OR 31:47.2 31:47.2 10:14 40 73 28
20 77 807 Luke Manning M 11 M1114 Springfield OR 33:11.4 33:11.4 10:41 41 73 28
21 96 844 Jackson Reeder M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 37:29.0 37:29.0 12:04 48 73 28

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 122 892 Ethan Lake M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 50:47.8 50:47.8 16:21 54 73 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 893 Anthony Talaugon M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 25:24.1 25:24.1 8:11 22 73 2
2 67 882 Colt Kaufer M 20 M2024 Junction City OR 31:18.0 31:18.0 10:05 36 73 2

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 758 Andrew Casburn M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 17:03.2 17:03.2 5:30 2 73 6
2 18 870 Michael Villavicencio M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 22:19.0 22:19.0 7:11 14 73 6
3 25 835 Ryan Petersen M 29 M2529 Springfield OR 24:02.9 24:02.9 7:45 18 73 6
4 48 895 John Marvin M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 27:26.0 27:26.0 8:50 26 73 6
5 92 872 Dylan Williams M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 36:50.4 36:50.4 11:52 47 73 6

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 732 Justin Banks M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 16:14.4 16:14.4 5:14 1 73 3
2 84 876 Fox Young M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 35:38.7 35:38.7 11:29 44 73 3
3 134 840 Jason Proett M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 53:38.4 53:38.4 17:16 58 73 3

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 40 894 John Bell M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 26:31.0 26:31.0 8:33 25 73 6
2 53 799 Tim Kovash M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 28:22.1 28:22.1 9:08 29 73 6
3 55 764 Kevin Czarnecki M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 28:44.0 28:44.0 9:15 30 73 6
4 89 847 Mike Reeder M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 35:57.8 35:57.8 11:35 46 73 6
5 111 796 Brian King M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 47:25.4 47:25.4 15:16 52 73 6
6 133 817 Chris Mitchell M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 53:36.9 53:36.9 17:16 57 73 6

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 819 Paulo Montenegro M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 19:35.3 19:35.3 6:19 5 73 8
2 8 814 Rick Mestler M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 20:27.1 20:27.1 6:35 7 73 8
3 20 881 Saxon Gilbert M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 22:24.6 22:24.6 7:13 15 73 8
4 38 776 John Ford M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 26:10.7 26:10.7 8:26 24 73 8
5 64 867 Ryan Thorburn M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 30:34.7 30:34.7 9:51 33 73 8
6 81 773 Ron Ewert M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 33:37.3 33:37.3 10:50 42 73 8

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 849 Joe Schwarte M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 20:46.6 20:46.6 6:42 10 73 7
2 14 885 Dennis Garboden M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 21:24.3 21:24.3 6:54 12 73 7
3 56 749 Matt Byers M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 28:59.8 28:59.8 9:20 31 73 7
4 108 770 Yariv Donde M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 46:14.2 46:14.2 14:53 51 73 7

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 733 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 23:01.8 23:01.8 7:25 16 73 4
2 52 884 Mike Carnevale M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 28:19.3 28:19.3 9:07 28 73 4
3 82 899 John Qualman M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 34:09.5 34:09.5 11:00 43 73 4
4 118 855 Paul Shelton M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 49:39.0 49:39.0 15:59 53 73 4

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 49 879 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene JO 27:27.2 27:27.2 8:51 27 73 5
2 99 886 Mark Worthington M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 39:40.3 39:40.3 12:47 49 73 5
3 129 878 David Anderson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 53:06.2 53:06.2 17:06 55 73 5

Division Results for the M8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 101 768 Art Dietz M 84 M8099 Eugene OR 40:06.2 40:06.2 12:55 50 73 1