2018 Corvallis Fall Festival Run



Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 140 Abby Hauver F 29 F2029 Corvallis OR 44:31.9 44:26.5 7:10 3 56 11
2 22 150 Darragh Hildreth F 27 F2029 Bend OR 45:23.8 45:16.3 7:18 5 56 11
3 23 241 Abbie Miller F 29 F2029 Portland OR 45:41.1 45:31.3 7:20 6 56 11
4 33 225 Samantha Maxon F 24 F2029 Albany OR 49:01.7 48:52.8 7:52 10 56 11
5 53 240 Noemie Midrez F 22 F2029 Corvallis OR 54:07.1 53:54.0 8:41 16 56 11
6 62 255 Emma Osowski F 22 F2029 Corvallis OR 54:58.3 54:45.1 8:49 20 56 11
7 79 350 Meghan Thornton F 25 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:00:17.3 59:10.1 9:32 30 56 11
8 84 70 Haley Cynar F 23 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:00:21.8 59:59.3 9:40 35 56 11
9 86 77 Michelle Daughtrey F 25 F2029 Albany OR 1:01:58.2 1:01:06.0 9:50 37 56 11
10 90 425 Elizabeth Mingus F 24 F2029 Albany OR 1:02:20.8 1:02:08.5 10:01 39 56 11

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 122 Alison Green F 33 F3039 Corvallis OR 43:14.4 43:09.8 6:57 1 56 22
2 17 434 Manisha Lotlikar F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 44:19.6 44:13.5 7:08 2 56 22
3 21 29 Jett Brooks F 34 F3039 Middlebury VT 45:07.8 44:58.7 7:15 4 56 22
4 24 420 Meghan Gilroy F 35 F3039 Medford OR 46:05.5 45:42.8 7:22 7 56 22
5 28 348 Becky Theisen F 30 F3039 Salem OR 47:54.9 47:48.3 7:42 8 56 22
6 32 220 Bri Ann Mamuzich F 37 F3039 Corvallis OR 48:57.7 48:41.8 7:51 9 56 22
7 34 177 Sara Kellogg F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 49:30.6 49:10.0 7:55 11 56 22
8 54 66 April Crofut F 35 F3039 Portland OR 54:08.8 53:55.5 8:41 17 56 22
9 56 50 Tess Collins F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 54:25.9 54:03.8 8:43 18 56 22
10 58 158 Kyla Humphreys F 31 F3039 Oregon City OR 54:36.2 54:27.5 8:46 19 56 22
11 65 32 Claire Burand F 38 F3039 Corvallis OR 55:55.1 55:33.5 8:57 21 56 22
12 68 146 Katie Hennick F 36 F3039 Albany OR 56:22.7 56:07.3 9:02 24 56 22
13 72 403 Elizabeth Smith F 36 F3039 Douglas AK 57:55.2 57:30.2 9:16 26 56 22
14 73 3 Robyn Anderson F 34 F3039 Springfield OR 58:00.4 57:33.2 9:16 27 56 22
15 77 325 Elizabeth Sonstegaard F 34 F3039 Corvallis OR 58:22.5 58:01.0 9:21 29 56 22
16 81 160 Nicole Hutchison F 30 F3039 Salem OR 59:48.6 59:31.3 9:35 32 56 22
17 82 34 Sara Caldwell-Kan F 31 F3039 Albany OR 1:00:20.1 59:33.8 9:36 33 56 22
18 85 326 Rachel Sonstegaard F 33 F3039 Corvallis OR 1:00:25.5 1:00:05.1 9:41 36 56 22
19 92 308 Courtney Schreiber F 36 F3039 Philomath OR 1:03:02.7 1:02:21.4 10:03 40 56 22
20 96 53 Kristine Coomes F 38 F3039 Falls City OR 1:08:45.1 1:08:04.0 10:58 43 56 22

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 47 254 Gina Olson F 45 F4049 Eugene OR 52:52.2 52:41.8 8:29 13 56 12
2 49 202 Jo-Ann Lesher F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 52:56.0 52:46.8 8:30 14 56 12
3 66 314 Jane Sievers F 40 F4049 Corvallis OR 55:48.8 55:34.5 8:57 22 56 12
4 67 316 Molly Slack F 45 F4049 Lebanon OR 55:56.6 55:46.7 8:59 23 56 12
5 75 256 Kate Ottersten F 40 F4049 Albany OR 58:34.8 57:50.5 9:19 28 56 12
6 83 36 Amy Carrier F 43 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:00:19.7 59:49.2 9:38 34 56 12
7 98 222 Erin Martin F 42 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:09:30.1 1:09:19.5 11:10 44 56 12
8 99 383 Michel Wiman F 45 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:11:21.7 1:11:12.2 11:28 45 56 12
9 101 235 Michelle McNevin F 41 F4049 Fontana CA 1:14:13.4 1:13:59.1 11:55 46 56 12
10 102 245 Lauri Morris F 48 F4049 Corvallis OR 1:29:48.4 1:29:08.7 14:21 47 56 12

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 42 8 Kimberly Aubuchon F 50 F5059 San Antonio TX 51:43.4 51:35.7 8:19 12 56 7
2 51 104 Kathy Feser F 51 F5059 Corvallis OR 53:36.4 53:24.5 8:36 15 56 7
3 70 406 June Morris F 52 F5059 Corvallis OR 57:15.6 56:15.3 9:04 25 56 7
4 80 226 Stephanie Maxon F 51 F5059 Albany OR 59:37.1 59:25.1 9:34 31 56 7
5 103 120 Kristie Glaser F 51 F5059 Shedd OR 1:41:06.4 1:40:06.7 16:07 48 56 7

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 87 413 Shirley Shaw F 68 F6069 Corvallis OR 1:01:34.8 1:01:20.6 9:53 38 56 3
2 94 249 Christine Nelson F 66 F6069 Albany OR 1:03:57.9 1:03:23.7 10:13 42 56 3
3 105 451 Dava Behrens F 62 F6069 Corvallis OR 1:55:27.4 1:54:20.8 18:25 49 56 3

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 93 315 Sherry Sisson F 75 F7099 Corvallis OR 1:03:45.0 1:03:12.9 10:11 41 56 1

Division Results for the M1013

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 259 Joe Parmigiani M 12 M1013 Corvallis OR 45:58.4 45:49.8 7:23 18 59 2
2 88 419 Kohen Hanson M 12 M1013 Albany OR 1:01:36.9 1:01:23.8 9:53 50 59 2

Division Results for the M1419

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 415 Ian Geniza M 17 M1419 Corvallis OR 41:22.8 41:20.2 6:40 10 59 1

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 121 Trevor Grandy M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 33:09.7 33:07.2 5:20 1 59 11
2 2 382 Jack Wilson M 24 M2029 Corvallis OR 33:29.5 33:28.2 5:24 2 59 11
3 12 58 Chris Cotton M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 41:33.9 41:27.3 6:41 12 59 11
4 16 98 Buck Eubanks M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 44:06.0 44:02.2 7:06 15 59 11
5 30 74 Derek Daniel M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 48:54.9 48:19.6 7:47 22 59 11
6 40 297 Alex Rowell M 29 M2029 Corvallis OR 50:53.3 50:44.8 8:10 29 59 11
7 46 172 Wyatt Jones M 21 M2029 Corvallis OR 53:26.3 52:38.2 8:29 34 59 11
8 60 108 Matt Flanagan M 28 M2029 Corvallis OR 55:27.8 54:35.8 8:48 41 59 11
9 74 185 Samuel Klein M 21 M2029 Corvallis OR 57:48.3 57:48.3 9:19 47 59 11

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 223 Nick Martin M 39 M3039 Beaverton OR 36:54.6 36:54.6 5:57 3 59 21
2 4 4 Michael Antonishen M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 37:40.2 37:37.6 6:04 4 59 21
3 5 328 Ben Stanley M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 38:56.9 38:53.2 6:16 5 59 21
4 6 195 Nathan Koroush M 38 M3039 Corvallis OR 39:25.7 39:19.9 6:20 6 59 21
5 8 343 David Takush M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 39:46.5 39:43.3 6:24 8 59 21
6 9 209 Kyle Long M 33 M3039 Corvallis OR 40:37.9 40:32.5 6:32 9 59 21
7 13 341 William Striby Jr M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 42:18.9 42:12.4 6:48 13 59 21
8 37 282 Andy Roberts M 39 M3039 Corvallis OR 50:22.7 50:05.2 8:04 26 59 21
9 38 44 Andrew Coe M 38 M3039 Eugene OR 50:58.6 50:30.6 8:08 27 59 21
10 43 421 Ryan Hanson M 30 M3039 Albany OR 51:48.4 51:36.3 8:19 31 59 21
11 55 23 Erez Biglajzer M 31 M3039 Corvallis OR 54:24.9 54:02.2 8:42 38 59 21
12 57 296 Robert Rotert M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 54:47.7 54:20.7 8:45 39 59 21
13 59 159 William Humphreys M 30 M3039 Oregon City OR 54:36.9 54:29.0 8:47 40 59 21
14 61 78 Oliver Day M 36 M3039 Corvallis OR 54:57.3 54:42.1 8:49 42 59 21
15 63 347 Jared Thayer M 31 M3039 Philomath OR 55:23.1 55:07.7 8:53 43 59 21
16 76 262 Adam Payson M 36 M3039 Albany OR 58:40.5 57:54.3 9:20 48 59 21
17 91 309 Joel Schreiber M 36 M3039 Philomath OR 1:03:00.6 1:02:19.2 10:02 52 59 21
18 95 116 Matthew Geniza M 30 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:03:59.8 1:03:42.2 10:16 53 59 21
19 97 88 Cas Donoghue M 30 M3039 Portland OR 1:08:36.8 1:08:13.8 10:59 54 59 21
20 100 404 Adam Behrens M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:13:14.6 1:12:06.7 11:37 55 59 21

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 6 Patrick Arthurs M 40 M4049 Philomath OR 44:52.2 44:43.1 7:12 16 59 6
2 26 180 Dylan Keon M 48 M4049 Corvallis OR 45:57.5 45:53.1 7:24 19 59 6
3 36 337 Darby Stewart M 46 M4049 Redmond WA 50:15.3 49:51.6 8:02 25 59 6
4 44 51 Charles Collot M 40 M4049 Corvallis OR 52:08.7 51:58.9 8:22 32 59 6
5 45 435 Remo Giancola M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 52:50.4 52:21.4 8:26 33 59 6
6 52 73 Michael Daly M 43 M4049 Corvallis OR 54:06.5 53:35.0 8:38 37 59 6

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 323 Toby Smith M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 39:36.4 39:33.9 6:23 7 59 10
2 11 97 Jim Elwell M 58 M5059 Corvallis OR 41:28.4 41:24.6 6:40 11 59 10
3 15 402 Ben Coutant M 58 M5059 Eugene OR 43:22.2 43:18.1 6:59 14 59 10
4 20 176 Rich Kane M 55 M5059 Corvallis OR 44:56.9 44:43.6 7:12 17 59 10
5 29 422 Chris Hanson M 58 M5059 Albany OR 48:16.2 48:05.3 7:45 21 59 10
6 31 219 Roland Mack M 58 M5059 Independence OR 48:31.0 48:23.4 7:48 23 59 10
7 39 156 Brian Hortsch M 50 M5059 Corvallis OR 51:13.4 50:38.5 8:09 28 59 10
8 78 373 Mike Ware M 56 M5059 Philomath OR 58:59.8 58:09.9 9:22 49 59 10
9 89 260 John Parmigiani M 53 M5059 Corvallis OR 1:02:17.1 1:01:55.3 9:58 51 59 10
10 104 99 Cliff Fairchild M 56 M5059 Springfield OR 1:40:33.4 1:40:14.2 16:08 56 59 10

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 335 Dan Stevens M 68 M6069 Corvallis OR 50:03.2 49:47.9 8:01 24 59 5
2 41 336 Joe Stevenson M 67 M6069 Corvallis OR 51:23.1 51:14.9 8:15 30 59 5
3 48 340 Steven Strauss M 62 M6069 Corvallis OR 53:02.2 52:46.7 8:30 35 59 5
4 50 433 Paul Wanke M 63 M6069 Eugene OR 53:28.3 53:16.2 8:35 36 59 5
5 69 407 John Morris M 60 M6069 Corvallis OR 57:08.8 56:10.6 9:03 45 59 5

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 203 Keith Levien M 70 M7099 Corvallis OR 46:59.6 46:49.5 7:33 20 59 3
2 64 61 Tom Craven M 71 M7099 Corvallis OR 55:37.9 55:33.5 8:57 44 59 3
3 71 261 Kenneth Pastega M 72 M7099 Corvallis OR 57:20.0 57:05.2 9:12 46 59 3