2018 Mad Hatter Dash



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 107 Makenna Burns F 9 F0110 Salem OR 36:34.6 36:33.6 11:47 6 73 25
2 24 223 Natalie Carr F 10 F0110 Salem OR 37:23.3 37:19.7 12:01 7 73 25
3 35 157 Teia Mackay F 5 F0110 Salem OR 42:09.3 42:08.0 13:34 15 73 25
4 36 106 Karlie Burns F 8 F0110 Salem OR 42:17.7 42:15.7 13:37 16 73 25
5 37 169 Jenni Romero F 8 F0110 Salem OR 43:07.6 43:04.8 13:52 17 73 25
6 39 158 Yareli Martinez F 9 F0110 Salem OR 43:31.0 43:28.7 14:00 18 73 25
7 40 162 Jocelynn Morales F 10 F0110 Salem OR 43:31.2 43:29.5 14:00 19 73 25
8 47 215 Aylin Cpoa F 9 F0110 Salem OR 48:16.9 48:16.3 15:33 25 73 25
9 54 211 Mia Romero F 5 F0110 Salem OR 49:17.3 49:14.8 15:52 28 73 25
10 58 184 Jazmin Torres F 10 F0110 Salem OR 52:35.4 52:32.9 16:55 31 73 25
11 59 203 Kimberly Barajas F 9 F0110 Salem OR 52:35.4 52:35.7 16:56 32 73 25
12 60 307 Lillian Gilmore F 10 F0110 Salem OR 54:11.8 54:12.0 17:27 33 73 25
13 61 207 Destiny Loera F 8 F0110 Salem OR 54:49.6 54:32.8 17:34 34 73 25
14 62 102 Maya Bentley F 10 F0110 Salem OR 54:51.5 54:40.1 17:36 35 73 25
15 64 218 Arely Chavirin F 7 F0110 Salem OR 54:50.1 54:46.2 17:38 36 73 25
16 65 210 Araceli Castro F 9 F0110 Stayton OR 54:59.3 54:47.4 17:39 37 73 25
17 73 174 Emerson Stearns F 7 F0110 Nampa ID 1:01:13.0 1:00:53.3 19:36 42 73 25
18 88 186 Nicolle Torres F 5 F0110 Salem OR 1:11:15.6 1:11:12.9 22:56 51 73 25
19 90 183 Fatima Torres F 7 F0110 Salem OR 1:11:30.9 1:11:28.2 23:01 52 73 25
20 91 212 Annaly Diaz F 5 F0110 Salem OR 1:11:31.4 1:11:28.4 23:01 53 73 25
21 94 185 Kinberly Torres F 7 F0110 Salem OR 1:13:17.0 1:13:14.8 23:35 56 73 25

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 131 Kaitlyn Green F 11 F1114 Salem OR 41:30.5 41:26.5 13:21 12 73 9
2 41 219 Evelyn Chavarin F 11 F1114 Salem OR 45:21.7 45:17.7 14:35 20 73 9
3 43 115 Liliana Cuamatzi F 11 F1114 Salem OR 45:32.4 45:31.8 14:40 22 73 9
4 72 175 Kennedy Stearns F 12 F1114 Nampa ID 1:00:55.9 1:00:35.0 19:30 41 73 9
5 80 187 Kenidee Truett F 12 F1114 Dallas OR 1:11:29.2 1:10:39.0 22:45 48 73 9
6 102 202 Marissa Morelas F 13 F1114 Salem OR 1:17:32.4 1:17:32.6 24:58 61 73 9

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 221 Amaranta Alatriste F 15 F1519 Salem OR 28:29.1 28:23.2 9:09 2 73 3
2 45 101 Lynnea Bentley F 16 F1519 Salem OR 48:10.6 47:57.3 15:27 23 73 3
3 82 110 Anna Castillo F 15 F1519 Dallas OR 1:11:38.8 1:10:46.5 22:47 49 73 3

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 134 Lily Hammer F 25 F2029 Salem OR 40:56.1 40:47.5 13:08 11 73 6
2 48 100 Abby Allen F 22 F2029 Salem OR 48:26.8 48:17.2 15:33 26 73 6
3 67 181 Mariya Taylor F 25 F2029 Salem OR 54:59.9 54:50.7 17:40 38 73 6
4 77 193 Mikayla Viles F 29 F2029 Dallas OR 1:08:13.1 1:07:53.7 21:52 46 73 6
5 79 167 Courtney Rodriguez F 24 F2029 Dallas OR 1:11:15.4 1:10:26.8 22:41 47 73 6

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 123 Krystine Furlong F 32 F3039 Salem OR 34:19.7 34:13.9 11:02 4 73 9
2 20 161 Rachel Meier F 33 F3039 Salemsalem OR 34:24.4 34:17.5 11:03 5 73 9
3 25 222 Amanda Carr F 34 F3039 Keizer OR 37:27.7 37:21.9 12:02 8 73 9
4 46 182 Kori Tedrow F 33 F3039 Salem OR 48:25.5 48:15.6 15:32 24 73 9
5 53 214 Dulce Gonzalez F 31 F3039 Salem OR 49:19.3 49:14.5 15:51 27 73 9
6 57 151 Ashley Larson F 34 F3039 Salem OR 52:07.2 51:54.6 16:43 30 73 9
7 83 111 Raquel Castillo F 35 F3039 Dallas OR 1:11:38.9 1:10:48.2 22:48 50 73 9
8 92 220 Rachel Mitchell F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 1:12:33.7 1:12:06.6 23:13 54 73 9

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 171 Amy Skaugstad F 48 F4049 Albany OR 40:52.1 40:44.5 13:07 10 73 5
2 33 204 Christine Crenshaw F 42 F4049 Salem OR 41:34.0 41:27.3 13:21 13 73 5
3 56 170 Stephanie Sireix F 46 F4049 Salem OR 52:07.5 51:54.6 16:43 29 73 5
4 71 147 Terri Job F 48 F4049 Salem OR 56:44.1 56:29.5 18:11 40 73 5
5 74 173 Danette Stearns F 40 F4049 Nampa ID 1:01:13.0 1:00:53.8 19:37 43 73 5

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 117 Jeneane Douglas F 53 F5059 Salem OR 25:19.6 24:58.5 8:03 1 73 5
2 14 172 Marci Spotanski F 55 F5059 Woodburn OR 32:03.0 31:56.1 10:17 3 73 5
3 34 179 Tami Suniga F 59 F5059 Salem OR 41:42.6 41:37.6 13:24 14 73 5
4 93 145 Joanne Hubbard F 59 F5059 Salem OR 1:12:32.9 1:12:07.7 23:13 55 73 5

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 132 Robin Green F 63 F6069 Salem OR 38:47.3 38:32.7 12:25 9 73 6
2 69 180 Carma Taylor F 60 F6069 Salem OR 55:00.7 54:51.9 17:40 39 73 6
3 75 113 Debba Cravinho F 60 F6069 Aumsville OR 1:04:31.1 1:04:18.5 20:42 44 73 6
4 76 156 Lynn Mackay F 60 F6069 Salem OR 1:04:35.3 1:04:23.5 20:44 45 73 6
5 97 121 Jan Frank F 62 F6069 Salem OR 1:14:33.0 1:14:17.4 23:55 57 73 6
6 104 118 Wanda Elder F 68 F6069 Dallas OR 1:22:00.0 1:22:00.3 26:24 63 73 6

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 42 305 Gineve Gilbert F 93 F7099 Aloha OR 45:28.8 45:29.0 14:39 21 73 5
2 98 105 Fran Bunch F 81 F7099 Salem OR 1:14:37.4 1:14:24.3 23:57 58 73 5
3 99 122 Janette Frank F 81 F7099 Salem OR 1:14:38.6 1:14:24.5 23:57 59 73 5
4 101 138 Shirley Hardwick F 83 F7099 Salem OR 1:17:32.2 1:17:09.3 24:51 60 73 5
5 103 188 Mary Truett F 70 F7099 Dallas OR 1:21:43.7 1:21:44.0 26:19 62 73 5

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 127 Evan Gilmore M 9 M0110 Salem OR 28:34.8 28:35.0 9:12 6 57 27
2 10 164 Caleb Oviatt M 8 M0110 Salem OR 30:41.0 30:37.4 9:52 8 57 27
3 18 155 Kison Mackay M 8 M0110 Salem OR 34:08.0 34:05.9 10:59 15 57 27
4 22 149 Byron Juarez M 9 M0110 Salem OR 36:22.0 36:21.2 11:43 17 57 27
5 38 213 Samid Rosales M 7 M0110 Salem OR 43:08.3 43:06.2 13:53 21 57 27
6 44 114 Kelvin Cuamatzi M 7 M0110 Salem OR 45:45.7 45:43.7 14:44 22 57 27
7 49 142 Leo Hernandez M 8 M0110 Salem OR 48:20.5 48:19.3 15:34 23 57 27
8 50 165 Jayden Ramos M 4 M0110 Salem OR 48:21.9 48:20.7 15:34 24 57 27
9 51 129 Kevin Gonzales M 8 M0110 Salem OR 48:34.3 48:33.3 15:38 25 57 27
10 52 159 Arron Martinez Hernandez M 8 M0110 Salem OR 48:50.3 48:47.8 15:43 26 57 27
11 55 166 Luis Ramos M 4 M0110 Salem OR 50:00.6 49:59.3 16:06 27 57 27
12 63 208 Rommel Castro M 10 M0110 Stayton OR 54:54.3 54:42.2 17:37 28 57 27
13 66 194 Noah Viles M 5 M0110 Dallas OR 55:09.6 54:49.7 17:39 29 57 27
14 78 192 Daniel Viles M 5 M0110 Dallas OR 1:08:14.7 1:07:55.6 21:52 32 57 27
15 84 250 Benjamin Mitchell M 7 M0110 Springfield OR 1:11:18.5 1:10:56.6 22:51 34 57 27
16 85 303 Liam Hubbard M 8 M0110 Salem OR 1:11:07.8 1:11:08.0 22:54 35 57 27

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 103 Braxten Blatchley M 11 M1114 Salem OR 30:44.0 30:38.4 9:52 9 57 7
2 21 140 Cristofer Hernandez M 11 M1114 Salem OR 36:21.1 36:19.6 11:42 16 57 7
3 31 163 Oliver Morales M 12 M1114 Salem OR 41:18.0 41:16.4 13:18 20 57 7
4 87 197 Danny Wood M 12 M1114 Dallas OR 1:11:37.3 1:11:11.1 22:55 37 57 7
5 96 112 Tony Castillo M 13 M1114 Dallas OR 1:14:17.4 1:13:25.9 23:39 39 57 7

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 201 Edgar Perez M 15 M1519 Salem OR 23:16.9 23:17.2 7:30 3 57 7
2 6 137 Evan Hansen M 17 M1519 Salem OR 28:18.3 28:11.3 9:05 5 57 7
3 13 205 Curtis Hamilton M 17 M1519 Salem OR 31:51.8 31:44.7 10:14 11 57 7
4 15 209 Alexander Lopez M 16 M1519 Stayton OR 33:08.7 32:55.6 10:36 12 57 7
5 27 206 Raul Loera M 15 M1519 Salem OR 38:38.5 38:36.3 12:26 18 57 7
6 70 150 Dakota Kite M 18 M1519 Salem OR 56:44.5 56:29.0 18:11 31 57 7
7 86 198 Patrick Wood M 17 M1519 Dallas OR 1:11:36.4 1:11:10.8 22:55 36 57 7

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 81 168 Gabriel Rodriguez M 25 M2029 Dallas OR 1:11:33.5 1:10:43.9 22:46 33 57 1

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 116 Donyae Davis M 37 M3039 Dallas OR 28:34.8 27:50.6 8:58 4 57 6
2 9 160 Cameron Meier M 30 M3039 Salemsalem OR 30:43.1 30:37.2 9:52 7 57 6
3 17 148 Lee Johnson M 37 M3039 Salem OR 34:07.3 34:00.9 10:57 14 57 6
4 68 195 Robert Viles M 31 M3039 Dallas OR 55:09.7 54:51.2 17:40 30 57 6
5 95 249 James Mitchell M 32 M3039 Springfield OR 1:13:42.1 1:13:15.7 23:35 38 57 6

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 154 Kelsey Ludford M 48 M4049 Salem OR 20:45.5 20:24.8 6:35 1 57 3
2 16 136 Anthony Hansen M 45 M4049 Salem OR 33:18.9 33:11.6 10:42 13 57 3

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 152 Tim Layton M 53 M5059 Salem OR 23:16.9 23:11.1 7:28 2 57 6
2 12 133 Patrick Griffith M 54 M5059 Lacey WA 31:03.3 30:57.3 9:58 10 57 6
3 29 135 Tim Hammer M 58 M5059 Salem OR 40:55.3 40:46.3 13:08 19 57 6
4 100 146 Mark Hubbard M 59 M5059 Salem OR 1:17:32.4 1:17:06.3 24:50 40 57 6

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 89 216 Runner Unknown 1:11:31.2 1:11:16.9 22:57