2018 Spirit Of Oregon



Division Results for the F01-10

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 287 1083 Samantha Rusnak F 9 F01-10 Oregon City OR 38:13.3 36:43.8 11:50 185 384 5
2 415 1221 Sophia Hemmelman F 8 F01-10 Monmouth OR 54:56.5 54:32.6 17:34 295 384 5

Division Results for the F11-15

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 1407 Summer Schroeder F 14 F11-15 Tigard OR 22:44.3 22:34.5 7:16 8 384 8
2 244 1125 Kayla Bounnam F 11 F11-15 West Linn OR 34:33.1 34:08.6 11:00 150 384 8
3 258 1162 Mackenzie Davis F 14 F11-15 Salem OR 35:53.1 35:07.0 11:19 160 384 8
4 286 1264 Layne Ling F 15 F11-15 Keizer OR 37:14.4 36:37.8 11:48 184 384 8

Division Results for the F16-19

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 160 1062 Gabriela Mariscal F 19 F16-19 Hillsboro OR 29:40.6 29:38.0 9:33 86 384 3

Division Results for the F20-29

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 1419 Runner Unknown F 21 F20-29 Salem OR 22:44.8 22:11.7 7:09 5 384 71
2 30 1184 Marissa Fink F 20 F20-29 Holmdel NJ 22:31.0 22:26.3 7:14 7 384 71
3 43 1234 Tyra Jansson F 29 F20-29 Monmouth OR 23:36.6 23:06.4 7:27 14 384 71
4 65 1412 Chelsea Boone F 28 F20-29 Monmouth OR 24:50.7 24:35.5 7:55 26 384 71
5 84 1239 Naghmeh Kia F 29 F20-29 Portland OR 25:48.9 25:46.0 8:18 37 384 71
6 86 1416 Jennette Buchert F 24 F20-29 Salem OR 27:06.0 25:50.3 8:19 39 384 71
7 88 1373 Katie Weidmann F 29 F20-29 Salem OR 26:04.7 25:56.9 8:22 40 384 71
8 101 1014 Sarah Brink F 24 F20-29 Salem OR 26:48.8 26:39.7 8:35 46 384 71
9 109 1070 Nevada Morris F 20 F20-29 Sandy OR 27:35.0 27:00.3 8:42 49 384 71
10 110 1506 Andrea Stutzman F 27 F20-29 Albany OR 27:09.8 27:00.3 8:42 50 384 71
11 116 1385 Dani Ackerman F 23 F20-29 Dallas OR 27:51.2 27:11.0 8:45 54 384 71
12 117 380 Haley Miller F 22 F20-29 Salem OR 27:55.7 27:25.6 8:50 55 384 71
13 120 1365 Erin Vodka F 29 F20-29 Salem OR 28:19.3 27:48.2 8:57 56 384 71
14 124 1425 Emily Dinan F 23 F20-29 Monmouth OR 28:13.8 27:59.3 9:01 59 384 71
15 145 1113 Kate Beck F 27 F20-29 Salem OR 29:11.1 29:03.5 9:22 73 384 71
16 151 1447 Amber Hoffman F 28 F20-29 Salem OR 30:02.4 29:25.8 9:29 78 384 71
17 154 1003 Amy Aschenbrenner F 27 F20-29 Milwaukie OR 29:37.2 29:29.8 9:30 81 384 71
18 156 1435 Vanessa Grado F 21 F20-29 Salem OR 29:47.4 29:31.5 9:31 83 384 71
19 161 1225 Jessica Hesselgrave F 29 F20-29 Portland OR 31:07.7 29:48.5 9:36 87 384 71
20 162 1156 Caitlin Crawford F 29 F20-29 Salem OR 31:07.4 29:48.7 9:36 88 384 71
21 177 1465 Karissa McClanahan F 25 F20-29 Monmouth OR 30:50.1 30:35.1 9:51 99 384 71
22 187 1179 Sami Faus F 23 F20-29 Molalla OR 32:14.6 31:00.1 9:59 106 384 71
23 188 1442 Joanna Hazen F 27 F20-29 Salem OR 31:44.9 31:08.3 10:02 107 384 71
24 191 1358 Tanya Ulloa F 25 F20-29 Salem OR 32:10.8 31:26.5 10:08 109 384 71
25 198 1040 Dominique Holstad F 23 F20-29 Salem OR 32:32.3 31:50.0 10:15 113 384 71
26 202 1310 Lynn Pham F 28 F20-29 Portland OR 32:50.0 32:00.3 10:19 117 384 71
27 208 1210 Erin Harding F 26 F20-29 Salem OR 33:59.3 32:32.4 10:29 121 384 71
28 210 1195 Stephanie Gayes F 23 F20-29 Portland OR 32:56.7 32:35.5 10:30 122 384 71
29 223 1001 Erica Alvarez F 29 F20-29 Newberg OR 33:54.0 33:09.8 10:41 132 384 71
30 224 1168 Jessica Dilbone F 22 F20-29 Albany OR 33:48.1 33:30.5 10:48 133 384 71
31 232 1044 Catherine Jedlicka F 29 F20-29 Springfield OR 34:17.6 33:45.9 10:53 139 384 71
32 234 1000 Laura Aguon F 25 F20-29 Gresham OR 36:38.5 33:46.3 10:53 141 384 71
33 246 1037 Rachelq Harman F 27 F20-29 Portland OR 35:05.6 34:37.4 11:09 151 384 71
34 253 1393 V E F 26 F20-29 Portland OR 35:26.7 34:56.0 11:15 156 384 71
35 256 1368 Katelyn Walsh F 29 F20-29 Keizer OR 35:24.4 34:58.8 11:16 158 384 71
36 261 1167 Melissa Dickson F 29 F20-29 Salem OR 36:25.1 35:10.1 11:20 163 384 71
37 265 1480 Jennifer Richards F 25 F20-29 Salem OR 36:08.2 35:13.7 11:21 167 384 71
38 271 1038 Danielle Heston F 29 F20-29 Newberg OR 36:09.1 35:42.2 11:30 172 384 71
39 285 1078 Chloe Rasch F 24 F20-29 Beaverton OR 37:37.6 36:37.0 11:48 183 384 71
40 289 1013 Julianna Bredahl F 25 F20-29 Gresham OR 39:38.2 36:47.4 11:51 186 384 71
41 301 1115 Amanda Belleque F 26 F20-29 Saint Paul OR 39:08.2 38:05.8 12:16 197 384 71
42 314 1214 Audrey Hebing F 23 F20-29 Salem OR 39:53.6 39:26.3 12:42 208 384 71
43 323 1316 Brandi Price F 28 F20-29 Salem OR 41:11.2 40:41.9 13:06 215 384 71
44 337 1288 Crystal Miranda F 26 F20-29 Salem OR 43:25.3 42:54.1 13:49 226 384 71
45 342 1100 Kirsten Ward F 29 F20-29 Portland ID 44:15.1 43:45.5 14:06 231 384 71
46 354 1176 Sierra Eva Drill F 23 F20-29 McMinnville OR 47:03.5 45:54.5 14:47 241 384 71
47 355 1219 Ivy Helmer F 28 F20-29 Salem OR 47:11.4 46:02.2 14:50 242 384 71
48 367 1192 Rachel Galbraith F 26 F20-29 Salem OR 48:31.2 48:00.9 15:28 252 384 71
49 372 1291 Jordan Moneer F 25 F20-29 Keizer OR 49:46.4 48:57.6 15:46 257 384 71
50 373 1404 Emily Ross F 25 F20-29 Keizer OR 49:51.1 49:02.6 15:48 258 384 71
51 374 1294 Katrina Morley F 29 F20-29 Albany OR 49:43.9 49:04.0 15:48 259 384 71
52 382 1408 Kayla Atay F 28 F20-29 Silverton OR 51:10.3 49:56.0 16:05 267 384 71
53 390 1454 Ashley Kelly F 25 F20-29 Salem OR 52:28.8 51:09.9 16:29 274 384 71
54 391 1411 Caley Bell F 27 F20-29 Salem OR 52:29.9 51:11.9 16:29 275 384 71
55 401 1248 Nita Kumar F 28 F20-29 Salem OR 53:38.9 52:49.5 17:01 283 384 71
56 406 1094 Kayla Slocum F 29 F20-29 Junction City OR 53:15.8 52:57.5 17:03 287 384 71
57 416 1444 Jenna Hills F 24 F20-29 Tualatin OR 55:39.1 54:39.3 17:36 296 384 71
58 417 1495 Rachel Vogt F 27 F20-29 Adair Village OR 55:43.3 54:43.6 17:37 297 384 71

Division Results for the F30-39

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 1042 Erica Hunsberger F 32 F30-39 Gresham OR 19:33.7 19:32.8 6:18 1 384 99
2 10 1256 Sarah Lautenbach F 34 F30-39 Salem OR 19:53.3 19:49.4 6:23 2 384 99
3 34 1075 Marie Kate Pexa F 36 F30-39 Portland OR 22:40.1 22:35.5 7:17 9 384 99
4 41 1108 Lisa Andrew F 36 F30-39 West Linn OR 23:16.6 22:58.8 7:24 12 384 99
5 45 1077 Tanya Pugh F 30 F30-39 Lake Oswego OR 23:24.0 23:22.1 7:32 15 384 99
6 46 1071 Tashina Nightingale F 32 F30-39 Sublimity OR 23:46.1 23:34.7 7:36 16 384 99
7 48 1398 Tricia Kennamer F 32 F30-39 McMinnville OR 23:52.1 23:38.4 7:37 17 384 99
8 54 1050 Amber Jungwirth F 37 F30-39 Stayton OR 24:24.4 24:10.5 7:47 20 384 99
9 55 1045 Corinne Johnsen F 34 F30-39 Molalla OR 25:28.9 24:19.7 7:50 21 384 99
10 58 1188 Alana Fontaine F 35 F30-39 Salem OR 24:56.1 24:24.0 7:52 23 384 99
11 60 1238 Amanda Kaskie F 33 F30-39 Salem OR 24:32.7 24:31.0 7:54 24 384 99
12 68 1199 Jenn Graham F 36 F30-39 Salem OR 25:09.1 24:39.3 7:57 28 384 99
13 73 1362 Roxie Vasquez F 34 F30-39 Salem OR 24:56.6 24:47.5 7:59 30 384 99
14 75 1471 Annie Munger F 36 F30-39 Gates OR 25:10.1 24:51.4 8:01 31 384 99
15 76 1301 Kate Olscamp F 30 F30-39 Washington DC 25:36.5 25:05.4 8:05 32 384 99
16 80 1111 Brenna Baucum F 35 F30-39 Salem OR 25:40.1 25:26.1 8:12 35 384 99
17 85 1259 Michelle Lenox F 30 F30-39 Forest Grove OR 26:14.9 25:46.1 8:18 38 384 99
18 94 66 Danielle Howell F 31 F30-39 Salem OR 26:29.1 26:18.8 8:29 44 384 99
19 98 1382 Sophia Wood F 37 F30-39 Salem OR 26:33.9 26:31.6 8:33 45 384 99
20 111 1517 Heidi Hill F 38 F30-39 Albany OR 27:10.1 27:00.6 8:42 51 384 99
21 112 1485 Jodie Schlafer F 36 F30-39 Salem OR 28:27.5 27:05.6 8:44 52 384 99
22 121 1389 Lacey Beyrouty F 38 F30-39 Salem OR 28:48.4 27:51.6 8:59 57 384 99
23 122 1140 Natalie Campbell F 36 F30-39 Tigard OR 28:59.3 27:54.0 8:59 58 384 99
24 135 1047 Andrea Jones F 33 F30-39 Salem OR 28:37.9 28:26.2 9:10 65 384 99
25 146 1096 Joelle Smykowski F 34 F30-39 Portland OR 29:58.5 29:07.6 9:23 74 384 99
26 147 1250 Ashley Lance F 34 F30-39 Monmouth OR 29:30.1 29:15.5 9:26 75 384 99
27 148 1413 Cassandra Boyechko F 32 F30-39 Salem OR 29:43.8 29:17.4 9:26 76 384 99
28 152 1126 Melisa Bounnam F 39 F30-39 West Linn OR 29:48.8 29:26.9 9:29 79 384 99
29 153 1026 Johanna Ellicott F 39 F30-39 San Diego CA 30:20.5 29:27.7 9:29 80 384 99
30 155 1074 Amber Parker F 36 F30-39 Springfield OR 30:03.8 29:30.1 9:30 82 384 99
31 158 1107 Kristie Ahola F 37 F30-39 Monmouth OR 29:40.8 29:32.3 9:31 84 384 99
32 159 1307 Anna Persons F 35 F30-39 Salem OR 30:15.9 29:33.9 9:31 85 384 99
33 167 1498 Jane Williams-Sexton F 35 F30-39 Eugene OR 30:48.3 30:04.8 9:41 92 384 99
34 172 1149 Kelly Christensen F 38 F30-39 Gervais OR 30:34.5 30:14.3 9:44 95 384 99
35 175 1429 Laine Fisher-Gayle F 31 F30-39 Salem OR 30:35.9 30:24.1 9:48 97 384 99
36 179 1049 Ellie Juarez F 31 F30-39 Portland OR 30:53.8 30:44.9 9:54 100 384 99
37 180 1008 Stephanie Ball F 33 F30-39 Albany OR 30:54.8 30:47.8 9:55 101 384 99
38 182 1159 Megan Cruz F 30 F30-39 Battle Ground WA 31:02.7 30:56.5 9:58 102 384 99
39 184 1059 Melanie Loree F 34 F30-39 Albany OR 31:18.7 30:58.7 9:59 103 384 99
40 186 1384 Anjie Zimmerman F 35 F30-39 Salem OR 31:19.0 30:59.0 9:59 105 384 99
41 192 1302 Kari Olson F 33 F30-39 Salem OR 32:11.5 31:28.0 10:08 110 384 99
42 195 1428 Sara Downie F 39 F30-39 Salem OR 32:26.6 31:37.2 10:11 112 384 99
43 199 1320 Marissa Richardson F 35 F30-39 Portland OR 32:47.8 31:54.8 10:17 114 384 99
44 205 1151 Briean Clark-Shaffer F 35 F30-39 Keizer OR 32:46.5 32:11.1 10:22 120 384 99
45 211 1336 Lauren Smith F 36 F30-39 Salem OR 33:20.8 32:41.4 10:32 123 384 99
46 216 1491 Julie Tucker F 38 F30-39 Corvallis OR 33:45.5 32:56.1 10:37 127 384 99
47 218 289 Beth Halverson F 33 F30-39 Springfield OR 33:52.4 32:58.6 10:37 128 384 99
48 220 1371 Audrey Webster F 33 F30-39 Jefferson OR 33:51.6 33:06.5 10:40 130 384 99
49 222 1058 Allison Loh F 33 F30-39 Portland OR 33:54.1 33:09.6 10:41 131 384 99
50 225 1323 Anol Roeder F 33 F30-39 Oregon City OR 34:29.1 33:31.4 10:48 134 384 99
51 227 1236 Bethany Johnson F 38 F30-39 Salem OR 33:42.7 33:36.3 10:49 136 384 99
52 238 1223 Abby Heppner F 35 F30-39 Salem OR 34:29.6 33:56.6 10:56 144 384 99
53 241 1350 Jennifer Stout F 35 F30-39 Tualatin OR 34:52.3 34:00.7 10:57 147 384 99
54 242 1314 Kyla Postrel F 30 F30-39 Keizer OR 34:48.5 34:03.8 10:58 148 384 99
55 248 1489 Ashley Thommen F 34 F30-39 Salem OR 36:08.0 34:44.4 11:11 153 384 99
56 255 1270 Sara Livesay F 31 F30-39 Salem OR 35:24.1 34:57.8 11:16 157 384 99
57 262 1099 Katy Stucolov F 33 F30-39 Portland OR 35:31.8 35:10.2 11:20 164 384 99
58 266 1253 Tirzah Lanoie F 36 F30-39 Keizer OR 35:29.5 35:19.5 11:23 168 384 99
59 269 1451 Michelle Jaymot F 38 F30-39 Salem OR 36:13.7 35:35.5 11:28 171 384 99
60 272 1101 Stephanie Williams F 32 F30-39 Newberg OR 36:09.7 35:42.6 11:30 173 384 99
61 290 564 Charlotte Kreitlow F 34 F30-39 Springfield OR 37:45.3 36:52.9 11:53 187 384 99
62 294 1311 Nancy Pham F 32 F30-39 Beaverton OR 38:32.9 37:25.5 12:03 191 384 99
63 296 1012 Patricia Bowman F 36 F30-39 Eugene OR 38:27.3 37:31.4 12:05 193 384 99
64 302 1349 Lexi Stickel F 30 F30-39 Salem OR 38:46.6 38:18.7 12:20 198 384 99
65 306 1180 Megan Ferrando F 32 F30-39 Salem OR 39:24.0 38:42.2 12:28 201 384 99
66 307 1109 Cassandra Angelozzi F 33 F30-39 Salem OR 40:08.1 38:44.2 12:29 202 384 99
67 311 1127 Amy Bowyer F 31 F30-39 Aumsville OR 39:34.2 39:01.3 12:34 205 384 99
68 312 365 Valerie Marshall F 39 F30-39 Salem OR 40:35.2 39:04.1 12:35 206 384 99
69 316 1303 Arwen O'Shea F 30 F30-39 Salem OR 40:19.4 39:26.9 12:42 209 384 99
70 331 1134 Zelda Calvo F 39 F30-39 Monmouth OR 42:24.9 42:02.4 13:32 221 384 99
71 343 1185 Celest Fitzpatrick F 37 F30-39 Milwaukie OR 46:08.8 44:58.2 14:29 232 384 99
72 347 1194 Jennifer Garibay F 32 F30-39 Keizer OR 45:41.8 45:22.1 14:37 235 384 99
73 357 1243 Kaydee Kreitlow F 35 F30-39 Salem OR 47:15.0 46:24.5 14:57 244 384 99
74 379 1186 Angelique Flores F 38 F30-39 Salem OR 50:15.4 49:39.8 16:00 264 384 99
75 380 1285 Jennifer Melton F 38 F30-39 Keizer OR 51:05.1 49:40.6 16:00 265 384 99
76 384 1318 Sandra Reno F 31 F30-39 Salem OR 51:10.0 50:03.7 16:07 269 384 99
77 385 1332 Chelsey Sicheneder F 35 F30-39 Salem OR 51:10.1 50:03.8 16:07 270 384 99
78 392 1468 Stephanie Miller F 32 F30-39 Salem OR 52:31.7 51:12.7 16:29 276 384 99
79 400 1069 Jessica Moran F 31 F30-39 Junction City OR 52:55.6 52:39.0 16:57 282 384 99
80 404 1093 Alecia Slocum F 30 F30-39 Junction City OR 53:14.8 52:56.2 17:03 285 384 99
81 408 1352 Lindsey Thaler F 33 F30-39 Keizer OR 54:38.7 53:21.8 17:11 288 384 99
82 436 1492 Rebecca Turner F 32 F30-39 Keizer OR 1:07:48.7 1:06:23.8 21:23 311 384 99
83 437 1131 Diana Brown F 32 F30-39 Salem OR 1:07:52.6 1:06:28.4 21:24 312 384 99

Division Results for the F40-49

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 1484 Kylie Schaefer F 41 F40-49 Happy Valley OR 21:30.0 21:20.6 6:53 4 384 97
2 28 1237 Daneka Karma F 47 F40-49 Salem OR 22:21.5 22:14.1 7:10 6 384 97
3 38 1110 Kristin Barber F 46 F40-49 Keizer OR 23:00.7 22:47.5 7:21 10 384 97
4 40 1406 Jennifer Schroeder F 44 F40-49 Tigard OR 23:06.5 22:55.9 7:23 11 384 97
5 51 1002 Brenda Alvey F 44 F40-49 Portland OR 24:11.9 23:52.0 7:41 18 384 97
6 56 1305 Lisa Peil F 41 F40-49 Salem OR 25:22.4 24:20.2 7:50 22 384 97
7 63 1319 Tonya Rhodes F 42 F40-49 Jefferson OR 24:35.8 24:33.6 7:55 25 384 97
8 66 1246 Kennan Kuffel F 46 F40-49 Tigard OR 24:39.2 24:36.0 7:56 27 384 97
9 78 1487 Stacie Smith F 49 F40-49 Eugene OR 25:45.5 25:23.8 8:11 33 384 97
10 90 1397 Lori Kaliher F 44 F40-49 Salem OR 26:03.5 25:57.9 8:22 42 384 97
11 108 1010 Diane Beck F 40 F40-49 Molalla OR 28:06.9 26:56.8 8:41 48 384 97
12 115 1341 Crystal Sola F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 27:48.4 27:10.8 8:45 53 384 97
13 125 1293 Monica Moran F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 28:50.6 27:59.6 9:01 60 384 97
14 127 1378 Adele Wilson F 48 F40-49 Salem OR 28:51.7 28:00.7 9:01 61 384 97
15 130 1213 Laura Hauck F 46 F40-49 Monmouth OR 28:43.1 28:15.6 9:06 62 384 97
16 132 1130 Sara Brian F 41 F40-49 Monmouth OR 28:49.7 28:21.0 9:08 63 384 97
17 134 1295 Anne Marie Moss F 48 F40-49 Salem OR 29:04.4 28:25.2 9:09 64 384 97
18 140 1153 Tracy Cook F 45 F40-49 Salem OR 29:27.9 28:41.2 9:14 69 384 97
19 141 408 Melody Parr F 41 F40-49 Salem OR 29:27.9 28:41.3 9:15 70 384 97
20 143 1271 Jennifer Lommers F 49 F40-49 Corvallis OR 29:10.5 28:55.5 9:19 72 384 97
21 173 1340 April Snell F 41 F40-49 Salem OR 30:44.4 30:18.2 9:46 96 384 97
22 185 1229 Raquel Huggins F 46 F40-49 Salem OR 31:34.5 30:58.7 9:59 104 384 97
23 193 1333 Rowena Simshaw F 44 F40-49 Tualatin OR 31:36.3 31:32.1 10:09 111 384 97
24 200 381 Lisa Miller F 47 F40-49 Salem OR 32:27.1 31:56.5 10:17 115 384 97
25 201 1089 Keerti Sharma F 43 F40-49 San Diego CA 32:50.8 31:58.8 10:18 116 384 97
26 203 1073 Staci Otto F 47 F40-49 Tigard OR 32:45.7 32:06.7 10:21 118 384 97
27 204 1021 Kristen Daily F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 32:21.7 32:08.0 10:21 119 384 97
28 213 1280 Kimberly McCutcheon Gross F 46 F40-49 Philomath OR 33:13.7 32:48.6 10:34 124 384 97
29 214 1155 Dawn Coulter F 44 F40-49 Salem OR 32:57.1 32:52.0 10:35 125 384 97
30 215 1334 Mistie Slauson F 43 F40-49 Salem OR 32:57.3 32:52.2 10:35 126 384 97
31 219 1224 Rose Herrera F 43 F40-49 Salem OR 33:19.7 33:03.6 10:39 129 384 97
32 230 1189 Jennifer Forster F 47 F40-49 Coopersburg PA 34:52.9 33:44.7 10:52 138 384 97
33 239 1241 Jessica Knieling F 42 F40-49 Turner OR 34:38.4 33:57.3 10:56 145 384 97
34 240 1369 Jennifer Warren F 46 F40-49 Monmouth OR 34:38.2 34:00.3 10:57 146 384 97
35 243 1359 Theresa Vanwinkle F 46 F40-49 Salem OR 34:55.0 34:04.1 10:58 149 384 97
36 250 1439 Christine Harris F 40 F40-49 Kaiser OR 36:00.7 34:50.8 11:13 154 384 97
37 252 1431 Lynn Gannon F 48 F40-49 Keizer OR 35:33.7 34:55.1 11:15 155 384 97
38 263 1430 Kimberley French F 45 F40-49 Salem OR 36:07.7 35:13.2 11:21 165 384 97
39 267 394 Courtney Nichols F 45 F40-49 Salem OR 36:16.4 35:22.8 11:24 169 384 97
40 276 1244 Carrie Kudna F 43 F40-49 Monmouth OR 36:27.9 36:05.6 11:38 177 384 97
41 279 1146 Christina Caudillo F 44 F40-49 Wilsonville OR 37:08.7 36:12.0 11:40 178 384 97
42 280 1508 Angie Caudillo F 45 F40-49 Monroe NC 37:08.7 36:12.5 11:40 179 384 97
43 282 1392 Kelly Cromwell F 43 F40-49 Dallas OR 36:55.1 36:28.0 11:45 181 384 97
44 291 1437 Denise Hackett F 45 F40-49 Salem OR 37:30.4 37:17.5 12:01 188 384 97
45 292 1414 Alethea Boyer-Mularski F 41 F40-49 Salem OR 37:36.4 37:23.7 12:03 189 384 97
46 293 1082 Jennifer Rusnak F 41 F40-49 Oregon City OR 38:52.2 37:24.1 12:03 190 384 97
47 300 1490 Heather Thorp F 45 F40-49 Salem OR 38:15.5 38:02.4 12:15 196 384 97
48 313 1599 Amanda Jahn F 41 F40-49 Grand Ronde OR 40:20.1 39:20.1 12:40 207 384 97
49 317 1261 Michelle Lewis F 40 F40-49 Salem OR 40:17.9 39:34.7 12:45 210 384 97
50 322 1265 Marinda Ling F 45 F40-49 Keizer OR 41:01.5 40:23.2 13:00 214 384 97
51 328 160 Heather Stevenson F 40 F40-49 Salem OR 41:54.5 41:48.0 13:28 218 384 97
52 329 1166 Connie Dewey F 44 F40-49 Salem OR 43:12.7 41:59.1 13:31 219 384 97
53 330 1313 Sophie Polonsky F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 43:13.3 42:00.1 13:32 220 384 97
54 335 1339 Dana Smothers F 49 F40-49 McMinnville OR 43:20.2 42:31.1 13:42 225 384 97
55 338 1479 Jennifer Reding F 48 F40-49 Salem OR 44:30.6 43:08.5 13:54 227 384 97
56 339 1268 Donna Litchfield F 49 F40-49 Salem OR 44:44.9 43:26.1 13:59 228 384 97
57 341 1063 Freedom Martinmaas F 47 F40-49 Salem OR 44:04.3 43:32.8 14:01 230 384 97
58 363 1177 Stacy Fancher F 42 F40-49 Hood River OR 48:17.9 47:44.1 15:22 249 384 97
59 365 1211 Jess Harris F 40 F40-49 Otis OR 48:29.7 47:59.6 15:27 250 384 97
60 366 1161 Chelsea Davis F 41 F40-49 Salem OR 48:46.8 48:00.0 15:27 251 384 97
61 371 1331 Tara Sexton F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 49:52.7 48:34.3 15:39 256 384 97
62 375 1394 Diane Elliott F 43 F40-49 Corvallis OR 49:46.0 49:05.2 15:48 260 384 97
63 376 1418 Evonne Cranford F 49 F40-49 Salem OR 50:28.5 49:11.1 15:50 261 384 97
64 377 1488 Melody Soto F 48 F40-49 Keizer OR 50:30.5 49:12.7 15:51 262 384 97
65 381 1298 Holly Noble F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 51:13.5 49:49.0 16:03 266 384 97
66 387 1022 Dawn Delcastillo F 49 F40-49 Portland OR 51:25.3 50:12.4 16:10 272 384 97
67 388 1283 Shannon McGuire F 47 F40-49 Salem OR 52:00.9 50:33.1 16:17 273 384 97
68 396 1354 Karla Tibbits F 48 F40-49 Keizer OR 52:54.6 51:51.6 16:42 279 384 97
69 397 1029 Mardi Gilkey F 49 F40-49 Portland OR 52:55.1 52:11.7 16:48 280 384 97
70 399 1036 Stacy Hand F 47 F40-49 Eugene OR 52:39.7 52:21.1 16:51 281 384 97
71 409 1207 Teresa Hannon F 45 F40-49 Keizer OR 53:53.3 53:35.7 17:15 289 384 97
72 410 331 Lisa Kingston F 48 F40-49 Tempe AZ 53:51.6 53:36.2 17:16 290 384 97
73 413 1216 Amy Hein F 44 F40-49 Salem OR 54:55.1 54:29.8 17:33 293 384 97
74 414 1220 Annmarie Hemmelman F 40 F40-49 Monmouth OR 54:56.8 54:32.5 17:34 294 384 97
75 421 1377 Carol Williams F 43 F40-49 Salem OR 56:23.5 55:06.8 17:45 300 384 97
76 423 1434 Jeremi Gigliotti F 42 F40-49 Oregon City OR 56:35.4 55:20.7 17:49 302 384 97
77 426 1170 Karen Drouhard F 40 F40-49 Salem OR 56:32.9 55:50.3 17:59 305 384 97
78 438 1343 Priyanka Solanky F 42 F40-49 Salem OR 1:14:26.3 1:14:02.9 23:51 313 384 97

Division Results for the F50-59

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 1426 Jeneane Douglas F 53 F50-59 Salem OR 21:11.5 21:09.2 6:49 3 384 63
2 42 1502 Susan Brainard F 56 F50-59 Salem OR 23:12.5 23:03.8 7:26 13 384 63
3 52 1252 Kate Lange F 56 F50-59 Eugene OR 24:13.4 23:53.6 7:42 19 384 63
4 71 1383 Teri Wright F 55 F50-59 Salem OR 24:54.1 24:45.3 7:59 29 384 63
5 79 1446 Suzanne Hockley F 57 F50-59 Gresham OR 25:52.6 25:26.0 8:12 34 384 63
6 89 1395 Gabriela Felling F 50 F50-59 Salem OR 26:04.0 25:57.7 8:22 41 384 63
7 105 1092 Teresa Silcox F 51 F50-59 Denver CO 26:58.1 26:51.6 8:39 47 384 63
8 137 1103 Linda Zumbrunnen F 58 F50-59 Corvallis OR 29:04.4 28:30.5 9:11 66 384 63
9 138 1191 Peggy Frantz-Geddes F 56 F50-59 Salem OR 29:06.9 28:39.3 9:14 67 384 63
10 139 1387 Amy Baldwin F 51 F50-59 Salem OR 29:07.9 28:40.7 9:14 68 384 63
11 149 1375 Susan Westphal F 57 F50-59 Salem OR 29:43.9 29:17.4 9:26 77 384 63
12 163 1272 Karen Macdonald F 54 F50-59 Salem OR 30:45.2 29:51.6 9:37 89 384 63
13 164 1363 Kelli Vesper F 54 F50-59 Salem OR 30:31.1 29:52.1 9:37 90 384 63
14 165 1386 Kellie Ackerman F 51 F50-59 Dallas OR 30:32.8 29:52.6 9:37 91 384 63
15 169 1273 Taryn Marske F 56 F50-59 Corvallis OR 31:01.1 30:05.9 9:42 93 384 63
16 171 1147 Barbara Cecil F 59 F50-59 Salem OR 30:23.4 30:13.7 9:44 94 384 63
17 176 1450 Jan Hunt F 56 F50-59 Sublimity OR 31:09.2 30:34.6 9:51 98 384 63
18 189 1030 Linda Glender F 58 F50-59 Jefferson Oregon OR 31:44.4 31:10.6 10:03 108 384 63
19 226 1091 Pam Sichting F 57 F50-59 Roseburg OR 34:19.7 33:33.1 10:48 135 384 63
20 229 1142 Gina Carroll F 50 F50-59 Salem OR 34:41.0 33:42.0 10:51 137 384 63
21 233 1432 Diane Gans F 51 F50-59 West Linn OR 34:41.0 33:46.0 10:53 140 384 63
22 235 254 Ronda Ellis F 56 F50-59 Prescott AZ 34:41.7 33:47.1 10:53 142 384 63
23 236 1486 Shannon Schmidtke F 51 F50-59 Salem OR 34:43.5 33:49.7 10:54 143 384 63
24 247 1249 Rebecca Kunkel F 56 F50-59 Salem OR 35:17.3 34:38.9 11:10 152 384 63
25 259 1420 Trish Davis F 53 F50-59 Keizer OR 35:27.4 35:07.8 11:19 161 384 63
26 260 1287 Laurie Miller F 59 F50-59 Salem OR 35:27.1 35:07.9 11:19 162 384 63
27 264 1141 Lorri Carney F 50 F50-59 Keizer OR 36:13.5 35:13.5 11:21 166 384 63
28 275 1453 Pamela Johnson F 50 F50-59 Willamina OR 36:46.3 35:51.9 11:33 176 384 63
29 298 217 Debbie Case F 56 F50-59 Dallas OR 38:48.7 37:54.9 12:13 194 384 63
30 303 1380 Jenifer Winslow F 50 F50-59 Scotts Mills OR 39:48.6 38:23.5 12:22 199 384 63
31 305 1200 Cynthia Gregory F 56 F50-59 Silverton OR 39:16.0 38:40.5 12:27 200 384 63
32 318 1240 Sharon King F 53 F50-59 Salem OR 40:01.8 39:55.2 12:51 211 384 63
33 324 1278 Renee May F 51 F50-59 Sisters OR 41:13.2 40:43.9 13:07 216 384 63
34 333 1222 Christine Hendrickson F 56 F50-59 Scio OR 43:14.1 42:06.2 13:34 223 384 63
35 334 1209 Janet Hanson F 58 F50-59 McMinnville OR 43:20.9 42:31.0 13:42 224 384 63
36 340 1396 Nancy Johnson F 56 F50-59 Keizer OR 44:34.2 43:27.1 14:00 229 384 63
37 345 1084 Deborah Sailler F 58 F50-59 Salem OR 45:56.8 45:13.8 14:34 233 384 63
38 346 1308 Lourdes Peterson F 58 F50-59 Salem OR 45:42.3 45:21.8 14:37 234 384 63
39 348 1204 Carla Hadsall F 50 F50-59 Salem OR 46:57.0 45:29.8 14:39 236 384 63
40 350 1163 Debbie Day F 58 F50-59 Portland OR 45:46.6 45:33.9 14:40 238 384 63
41 353 1197 Keely Glassley F 51 F50-59 Salem OR 47:02.4 45:54.5 14:47 240 384 63
42 356 1015 Amy Caster-Winegeart F 52 F50-59 Scotts Mills OR 47:02.3 46:17.9 14:55 243 384 63
43 358 1193 Sylvia Garcia F 53 F50-59 Monmouth OR 46:50.4 46:29.4 14:58 245 384 63
44 359 1019 Jenni Cramer F 55 F50-59 Oregon City OR 48:15.9 47:03.5 15:09 246 384 63
45 360 1055 Sheri Kuretich F 58 F50-59 Oregon City OR 48:16.8 47:04.5 15:10 247 384 63
46 362 1182 Renee Ferrando F 55 F50-59 Salem OR 47:53.6 47:13.5 15:13 248 384 63
47 368 1337 Marion Smith F 59 F50-59 Salem OR 48:59.5 48:24.1 15:35 253 384 63
48 370 1346 Heidi Steiner F 52 F50-59 Keizer OR 49:01.5 48:26.1 15:36 255 384 63
49 383 1004 Kelly Atay F 55 F50-59 Mulino OR 51:16.0 50:02.6 16:07 268 384 63
50 386 1087 Joanne Scott F 51 F50-59 Portland OR 51:19.7 50:06.6 16:08 271 384 63
51 395 1300 Julie Okada F 52 F50-59 Salem OR 52:53.9 51:50.8 16:42 278 384 63
52 411 1169 Erin Doyle F 55 F50-59 Salem OR 54:59.2 54:01.5 17:24 291 384 63
53 422 1476 Ruby Norris F 59 F50-59 Aloha OR 56:36.8 55:20.3 17:49 301 384 63
54 424 1119 Irene Bernards F 52 F50-59 Salem OR 56:09.8 55:24.2 17:50 303 384 63
55 433 1277 Teresa Maurmann F 54 F50-59 Salem OR 59:46.1 58:49.5 18:57 309 384 63

Division Results for the F60-69

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 81 239 Renee Cuffe F 60 F60-69 Salem OR 25:50.8 25:28.0 8:12 36 384 33
2 91 1258 Carol Lenox F 60 F60-69 Salem OR 26:27.7 25:59.4 8:22 43 384 33
3 142 1175 Kathryn Eustrom F 63 F60-69 Salem OR 29:31.6 28:43.8 9:15 71 384 33
4 257 1436 Lynne Gras F 65 F60-69 Estacada OR 36:08.4 35:06.2 11:18 159 384 33
5 268 1474 Ana C. Noland F 68 F60-69 Salem OR 35:37.2 35:32.5 11:27 170 384 33
6 273 1304 Rose Owens F 66 F60-69 Salem OR 36:36.0 35:44.6 11:31 174 384 33
7 274 1497 Dawn Werlinger F 69 F60-69 Salem OR 36:36.4 35:44.7 11:31 175 384 33
8 281 1269 Maggie Livesay F 60 F60-69 Corvallis OR 36:25.4 36:25.4 11:44 180 384 33
9 283 1112 Sheryl Beal F 61 F60-69 Scotts Mills OR 37:36.7 36:34.0 11:47 182 384 33
10 295 1443 Cathy Heithaus F 69 F60-69 Salem OR 38:28.2 37:27.9 12:04 192 384 33
11 299 1150 Susan F Christensen F 67 F60-69 Salem OR 38:12.7 37:59.7 12:14 195 384 33
12 308 1462 Charlene Marino-Clark F 61 F60-69 Lake Forest Park WA 39:09.6 38:44.7 12:29 203 384 33
13 309 1299 Maria Noyes F 61 F60-69 Salem OR 40:19.1 38:58.0 12:33 204 384 33
14 319 1138 Lydia Camia F 69 F60-69 Clackamas OR 41:09.3 39:58.7 12:53 212 384 33
15 321 1255 Margarita Larson F 61 F60-69 Brownsville OR 40:43.7 40:05.5 12:55 213 384 33
16 325 1366 Karen Wagner F 69 F60-69 Salem OR 42:25.2 41:19.3 13:18 217 384 33
17 332 1102 Leslie Wood F 62 F60-69 Albany OR 43:12.8 42:04.2 13:33 222 384 33
18 351 1292 Mickie Moran F 64 F60-69 Portland OR 45:48.2 45:36.5 14:41 239 384 33
19 369 1379 Karen L. Wilson F 61 F60-69 Salem OR 49:28.7 48:24.7 15:35 254 384 33
20 378 65 Dorothy Holbrook F 61 F60-69 Portland OR 50:29.4 49:16.9 15:52 263 384 33
21 394 1286 Diane Miller F 62 F60-69 Salem OR 52:51.8 51:49.9 16:41 277 384 33
22 412 1355 Sandra Tomasiewicz F 62 F60-69 Salem OR 55:00.4 54:02.7 17:24 292 384 33
23 419 1482 Laurel Runkel F 64 F60-69 Oregon City OR 56:16.3 55:01.2 17:43 299 384 33
24 425 1279 Debbie McCune F 62 F60-69 Salem OR 56:11.7 55:26.5 17:51 304 384 33
25 428 1512 Margaret Ryan F 62 F60-69 Salem OR 56:16.1 56:16.1 18:07 306 384 33
26 429 1511 Diane Forsberg F 61 F60-69 Salem OR 56:17.1 56:17.1 18:07 307 384 33
27 434 1338 Paula Smith F 64 F60-69 Wilsonville OR 1:01:36.4 1:00:16.7 19:25 310 384 33

Division Results for the F70-99

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 403 1097 Jewell Stanley F 74 F70-99 Albany OR 53:21.2 52:55.7 17:03 284 384 4
2 405 1006 Judith Bacher F 76 F70-99 Albany OR 53:22.1 52:57.2 17:03 286 384 4
3 418 1433 Gail Gartner F 75 F70-99 Canby OR 56:12.2 54:58.0 17:42 298 384 4
4 432 1152 Janet Cook F 74 F70-99 Salem OR 59:45.3 58:48.2 18:56 308 384 4

Division Results for the M01-10

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 87 1388 Bryce Beyrouty M 9 M01-10 Salem OR 26:49.1 25:52.0 8:20 48 151 5
2 129 1361 Kobe Vasquez M 10 M01-10 Salem OR 28:21.7 28:12.5 9:05 68 151 5
3 209 1399 Gabriel Lewis M 10 M01-10 Salem OR 33:17.3 32:34.0 10:29 88 151 5

Division Results for the M11-15

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 1409 Kep Barram M 12 M11-15 Salem OR 19:42.1 19:41.0 6:21 7 151 13
2 35 1056 William Lam Moffett M 14 M11-15 Portland