2018 Hot Springs Trail Runs



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 182 Daelyn Wilde F 18 F1519 Pleasant Hill OR 3:10:24.1 3:10:14.1 10:35 9 65 2

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 81 161 Lydia Quesada F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 4:25:02.2 4:24:36.1 14:42 43 65 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 190 Nicole Lex F 27 F2529 Bend OR 3:13:51.9 3:13:39.1 10:46 11 65 6
2 40 104 Lauren Frantz F 27 F2529 Cincinnati OH 3:23:47.6 3:23:35.3 11:19 15 65 6
3 50 75 Debi Armbruster F 26 F2529 Richmond KY 3:34:55.0 3:34:43.0 11:56 22 65 6
4 63 102 Samantha Feinstein F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 3:48:12.4 3:47:59.5 12:40 31 65 6

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 140 Samantha Lee F 30 F3034 Bend OR 2:20:36.2 2:20:32.6 7:49 1 65 12
2 57 165 Greta Rose F 34 F3034 Portland OR 3:39:12.2 3:38:58.4 12:10 27 65 12
3 59 120 Jennifer Howard F 34 F3034 Portland OR 3:39:52.8 3:39:43.8 12:13 29 65 12
4 68 144 Meredith Matherly F 30 F3034 Waldport OR 3:55:42.0 3:55:21.7 13:05 35 65 12
5 73 117 Clea Hiller F 32 F3034 Bend OR 4:13:20.7 4:12:50.4 14:03 37 65 12
6 82 145 Elizabeth McCulley F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 4:26:05.2 4:25:47.5 14:46 44 65 12
7 83 163 Nicole Rickles F 34 F3034 Newport OR 4:27:03.0 4:26:41.1 14:49 45 65 12
8 89 136 Ashley Lande F 31 F3034 Newport OR 4:30:50.2 4:30:28.7 15:02 49 65 12

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 109 Amy Graveline F 37 F3539 Portland OR 2:50:53.5 2:50:43.2 9:30 3 65 11
2 20 149 Lanie Millar F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:53:19.4 2:53:05.6 9:37 4 65 11
3 21 184 Courtney Wilson F 36 F3539 Ashland OR 2:53:36.2 2:53:29.3 9:39 5 65 11
4 36 99 Kari Dyke F 37 F3539 Hillsboro OR 3:15:13.6 3:15:07.8 10:51 13 65 11
5 39 112 Margo Herron F 39 F3539 Ashland OR 3:22:55.4 3:22:46.6 11:16 14 65 11
6 46 115 Sarah Higgins F 38 F3539 Portland OR 3:29:25.5 3:29:20.6 11:38 19 65 11
7 47 91 Mary Cox F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 3:30:07.2 3:29:40.5 11:39 20 65 11
8 53 76 Jenna Bailey F 36 F3539 Gresham OR 3:35:50.4 3:35:42.6 12:00 24 65 11
9 56 177 Sarah Tucker F 37 F3539 Bend OR 3:38:42.9 3:38:34.3 12:09 26 65 11
10 65 88 Katie Christensen F 37 F3539 Salem OR 3:48:44.3 3:48:38.7 12:43 33 65 11
11 67 79 Tamara Baumberger F 37 F3539 Newport OR 3:55:39.7 3:55:19.4 13:05 34 65 11

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 128 Maureen Kavanagh F 43 F4044 Portland OR 3:01:09.1 3:00:57.0 10:04 7 65 10
2 34 173 Beth Simak F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 3:14:18.4 3:14:09.1 10:48 12 65 10
3 41 151 Tara Rae Miner F 44 F4044 Portland OR 3:24:05.2 3:23:52.0 11:20 16 65 10
4 44 183 Rayna Wilde F 41 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 3:27:53.8 3:27:43.8 11:33 17 65 10
5 49 100 Maureen Eldridge F 42 F4044 Harrisburg OR 3:33:48.7 3:33:45.0 11:53 21 65 10
6 52 97 Melissa Durham F 44 F4044 Redmond OR 3:35:19.7 3:35:16.1 11:58 23 65 10
7 61 167 Annette Rubado F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 3:45:11.8 3:44:57.4 12:30 30 65 10
8 75 106 Sheri Gabert F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 4:15:03.5 4:14:38.1 14:09 39 65 10
9 92 86 Angela Chapman F 43 F4044 Woodburn OR 4:51:34.1 4:51:12.5 16:11 51 65 10

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 154 Sherril Mortensen F 45 F4549 Talent OR 2:41:43.9 2:41:41.0 8:59 2 65 9
2 22 178 Alison Weaver F 46 F4549 Portland OR 2:54:04.7 2:53:54.5 9:40 6 65 9
3 28 171 Sharon Sieveking F 49 F4549 Bend OR 3:05:06.7 3:04:57.8 10:17 8 65 9
4 32 133 Heather Knapp F 45 F4549 Gladstone OR 3:13:29.6 3:13:12.9 10:45 10 65 9
5 74 157 Margie Phillips F 47 F4549 Canby OR 4:14:17.1 4:13:50.3 14:07 38 65 9
6 76 89 Michele Clemo F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 4:16:00.6 4:15:36.0 14:12 40 65 9
7 77 84 Kathy Brown F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 4:16:09.8 4:15:44.2 14:13 41 65 9
8 90 101 Janean Embree F 45 F4549 Janesville CA 4:42:47.3 4:42:23.3 15:42 50 65 9

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 70 185 Linda Wilson F 53 F5054 Placerville CA 4:01:28.1 4:01:04.5 13:24 36 65 7
2 85 107 Suzette Gamblin F 53 F5054 Bend OR 4:27:35.5 4:27:03.6 14:51 46 65 7
3 88 179 Mickie Weekly F 52 F5054 Placerville CA 4:30:51.9 4:30:28.0 15:02 48 65 7
4 94 159 Karen Prater F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 4:52:58.7 4:52:38.8 16:16 52 65 7
5 95 137 Lynn Lary F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 4:58:58.0 4:58:29.2 16:35 53 65 7

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 45 164 Phoenix Ries F 57 F5559 Corvallis OR 3:28:18.5 3:28:15.7 11:35 18 65 7
2 54 143 Beth Marvel F 55 F5559 Louisville CO 3:37:59.4 3:37:41.3 12:06 25 65 7
3 58 78 Therese Bauer F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 3:39:41.2 3:39:24.1 12:12 28 65 7
4 64 142 Annie Ley F 59 F5559 Bozeman MT 3:48:47.9 3:48:24.1 12:42 32 65 7
5 80 162 Mimi Raiter F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 4:18:48.9 4:18:41.0 14:23 42 65 7
6 86 175 Sharon Smith F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 4:28:23.8 4:28:03.5 14:54 47 65 7

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 78 105 Nick Frantz M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 4:15:59.4 4:15:46.2 14:13 37 46 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 141 Brian Leeson M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 2:47:56.0 2:47:46.2 9:20 13 46 3
2 69 114 Miles Higa M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 3:57:44.8 3:57:16.1 13:11 34 46 3
3 72 118 Cody Hiller M 29 M2529 Bend OR 4:12:03.0 4:11:33.5 13:59 36 46 3

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 73 Kellen Ague-Kneeland M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 2:08:08.8 2:08:07.1 7:08 2 46 7
2 6 125 Nick Johnson M 34 M3034 Roseburg OR 2:26:56.4 2:26:52.9 8:10 5 46 7
3 7 168 Scott Schreiner M 34 M3034 Bend OR 2:28:59.2 2:28:52.4 8:17 6 46 7
4 10 90 Anton Clifford M 31 M3034 Portland OR 2:36:07.2 2:35:58.2 8:40 9 46 7
5 35 103 Shane Feinstein M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 3:14:47.5 3:14:41.3 10:49 23 46 7
6 37 98 Justin Dyke M 32 M3034 Hillsboro OR 3:15:20.8 3:15:14.8 10:51 24 46 7

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 123 Justin James-Long M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 2:05:53.8 2:05:52.2 7:00 1 46 8
2 4 93 Zachary Davis M 38 M3539 Talent OR 2:20:47.3 2:20:44.6 7:50 3 46 8
3 13 153 Patrick Mirjahangir M 38 M3539 Portland OR 2:44:02.4 2:43:56.4 9:07 11 46 8
4 18 111 Eric Herron M 38 M3539 Ashland OR 2:52:43.0 2:52:34.0 9:36 15 46 8
5 27 113 Matt Hewitt M 39 M3539 Portland OR 3:04:40.2 3:04:28.3 10:15 20 46 8
6 30 129 Tyson Keever M 38 M3539 Bend OR 3:10:01.4 3:09:53.5 10:33 22 46 8
7 38 166 Richard Roth M 37 M3539 Dundee OR 3:17:28.0 3:17:22.7 10:58 25 46 8
8 87 95 Douglas Diamond M 35 M3539 Portland OR 4:30:35.8 4:30:19.6 15:02 40 46 8

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 155 Cristopher Niell M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:21:45.5 2:21:41.6 7:53 4 46 10
2 14 169 Alexander Schwarzkopf M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:46:53.8 2:46:49.1 9:17 12 46 10
3 19 127 Ryan Jones M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 2:52:55.9 2:52:53.2 9:37 16 46 10
4 24 77 Matt Bailey M 42 M4044 Gresham OR 2:57:13.8 2:57:06.9 9:51 18 46 10
5 42 116 Ian Hill M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 3:27:27.1 3:27:18.9 11:32 26 46 10
6 55 85 Peter Canning M 41 M4044 Ashland OR 3:38:13.2 3:38:05.8 12:07 30 46 10
7 66 135 Dan Kraegenbrink M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 3:52:32.7 3:52:14.4 12:55 33 46 10
8 71 87 Dan Chapman M 44 M4044 Woodburn OR 4:05:21.7 4:05:15.7 13:38 35 46 10
9 84 174 Lee Smith M 43 M4044 Newport OR 4:27:03.5 4:26:42.4 14:50 39 46 10

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 126 Stafford Johnson M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 2:29:33.6 2:29:32.1 8:19 7 46 8
2 9 108 Cory Gant M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 2:32:02.5 2:31:59.6 8:27 8 46 8
3 11 110 Christopher Hazen M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 2:40:47.6 2:40:39.4 8:56 10 46 8
4 23 181 Jason Whitton M 48 M4549 Corvallis OR 2:56:47.8 2:56:29.6 9:49 17 46 8
5 25 150 Jason Miner M 46 M4549 Portland OR 3:00:28.1 3:00:15.5 10:01 19 46 8
6 79 158 Sevki Piskinsoy M 49 M4549 Irvine CA 4:18:46.6 4:18:39.9 14:23 38 46 8
7 91 94 Brint Devilling M 47 M4549 Woodland WA 4:49:35.0 4:49:17.9 16:05 41 46 8

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 172 Dan Silvernail M 51 M5054 Portland OR 2:51:09.7 2:51:04.0 9:31 14 46 4
2 51 80 Bill Bezuk M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 3:35:25.0 3:35:02.1 11:57 29 46 4
3 60 170 Sean Sharp M 53 M5054 Seattle WA 3:45:05.4 3:44:53.8 12:30 31 46 4
4 93 160 Rex Prater M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 4:52:58.0 4:52:37.5 16:16 42 46 4

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 146 Jeffrey McKay M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 3:09:01.9 3:08:51.0 10:30 21 46 3
2 48 7 Jason Crafton M 55 M5559 Prineville OR 3:31:43.6 3:31:25.8 11:45 28 46 3
3 62 138 Kurt Lauer M 56 M5559 Seattle WA 3:46:47.5 3:46:35.5 12:36 32 46 3

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 121 Charles Hudson M 60 M6064 Dorena OR 3:27:46.9 3:27:32.1 11:32 27 46 2