2018 Save The Bee 5K



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 95 Kenna Higgins F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 24:43.2 24:43.2 7:58 4 207 14
2 29 69 Iris Frome F 11 F0114 Junction City OR 25:55.1 25:55.1 8:21 7 207 14
3 37 182 Kirsten Slocum F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 26:26.2 26:26.2 8:31 11 207 14
4 78 49 Alexia Diven F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 31:44.4 31:44.4 10:13 40 207 14
5 82 251 Veronica Dutton F 12 F0114 Eugene OR 32:19.1 32:19.1 10:25 44 207 14
6 93 248 Selene Whitney F 9 F0114 Eugene OR 34:40.0 34:40.0 11:10 51 207 14
7 119 279 Lynzee Ligons F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 38:25.5 38:25.5 12:23 70 207 14
8 128 209 Emily Turanski F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 40:26.1 40:26.1 13:01 78 207 14
9 149 74 Ada Gift F 9 F0114 Junction City OR 45:58.2 45:58.2 14:48 95 207 14
10 177 282 Miles Strohman F 4 F0114 Eugene OR 51:37.3 51:37.3 16:37 117 207 14
11 200 178 Elsa Siedler F 8 F0114 Eugene OR 54:19.4 54:19.4 17:30 137 207 14
12 203 278 Shae Ligons F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 54:57.1 54:57.1 17:42 140 207 14
13 214 202 Elliot Tennyson F 1 F0114 Eugene OR 55:49.3 55:49.3 17:59 150 207 14

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 50 258 Molly Carr F 19 F1519 Veneta OR 28:15.1 28:15.1 9:06 18 207 3
2 71 225 Stephanie White F 15 F1519 Vida OR 30:15.1 30:15.1 9:45 34 207 3
3 208 284 Gabriella Hedgpeth F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 55:29.7 55:29.7 17:52 144 207 3

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 49 256 Lindsey White F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 28:14.2 28:14.2 9:06 17 207 5
2 58 15 Marilyn Brady F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 28:59.0 28:59.0 9:20 24 207 5
3 132 82 Sabina Hagen Botbol F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 42:22.9 42:22.9 13:39 81 207 5
4 168 219 Shelby Wendell F 24 F2024 Junction City OR 49:10.3 49:10.3 15:50 110 207 5
5 193 66 Sarah Finley F 20 F2024 Junction City OR 53:07.0 53:07.0 17:06 131 207 5

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 76 Jasmine Gonzalez F 29 F2529 Junction City OR 22:28.2 22:28.2 7:14 2 207 18
2 34 166 Bergen Rueck F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 26:14.8 26:14.8 8:27 9 207 18
3 60 188 Rachel Sov F 28 F2529 Lake Oswego OR 29:00.6 29:00.6 9:21 25 207 18
4 76 9 Rachel Beckman F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 30:50.6 30:50.6 9:56 38 207 18
5 101 72 Christina Funke F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 35:29.8 35:29.8 11:26 57 207 18
6 111 131 Marcy Mitchell F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 37:46.3 37:46.3 12:10 64 207 18
7 145 85 Kaylee Harris F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 45:50.2 45:50.2 14:46 92 207 18
8 147 215 Emily Wasson F 29 F2529 Portland OR 45:55.7 45:55.7 14:47 94 207 18
9 174 141 Kendra Orr F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 51:33.1 51:33.1 16:36 114 207 18
10 179 29 Brooke Claypole F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 51:38.6 51:38.6 16:38 119 207 18
11 209 108 Katie Kimball F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 55:32.3 55:32.3 17:53 145 207 18
12 211 285 Bailey Lind F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 55:33.7 55:33.7 17:54 147 207 18
13 225 123 Mollye Lytle F 27 F2529 Veneta OR 58:30.5 58:30.5 18:50 158 207 18
14 229 37 Mandi Cromar F 28 F2529 Veneta OR 58:37.6 58:37.6 18:53 160 207 18
15 235 163 Sarah Riutzel F 29 F2529 Albany OR 1:00:16.2 1:00:16.2 19:24 165 207 18

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 77 Yolanda Gonzalez F 30 F3034 Junction City OR 23:36.2 23:36.2 7:36 3 207 31
2 25 84 Heather Hansen F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 25:09.1 25:09.1 8:06 5 207 31
3 28 59 Bria Else F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 25:39.8 25:39.8 8:16 6 207 31
4 30 197 Lyndsey Stringfield F 32 F3034 Creswell OR 25:56.3 25:56.3 8:21 8 207 31
5 44 109 Jennifer Konow F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 27:34.3 27:34.3 8:53 13 207 31
6 55 104 Shaunna Jennings F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 28:47.8 28:47.8 9:17 21 207 31
7 57 187 Sam Sommer F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 28:48.3 28:48.3 9:17 23 207 31
8 62 116 Lisa Linville F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 29:17.4 29:17.4 9:26 27 207 31
9 66 271 Tracy Laub F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 29:42.3 29:42.3 9:34 30 207 31
10 68 125 Holly McGrath F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 29:54.3 29:54.3 9:38 31 207 31
11 77 63 Diana Engelstad F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 31:29.8 31:29.8 10:09 39 207 31
12 83 180 Emily Sinko F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:29.9 32:29.9 10:28 45 207 31
13 84 172 Gretchen Scharpf F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 32:59.2 32:59.2 10:38 46 207 31
14 99 138 Sharon Nunez F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 35:02.1 35:02.1 11:17 55 207 31
15 100 31 Amber Cline F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 35:16.1 35:16.1 11:22 56 207 31
16 102 27 Elizabeth Chambers F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 35:30.9 35:30.9 11:26 58 207 31
17 112 213 Amber Volpe F 33 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 37:50.9 37:50.9 12:11 65 207 31
18 124 83 Kirsten Hall F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 39:55.1 39:55.1 12:51 75 207 31
19 134 124 Alice Maidment F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 42:36.0 42:36.0 13:43 83 207 31
20 137 2 Sherri Acosta F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 43:18.8 43:18.8 13:57 85 207 31
21 146 50 Terah Dolleman F 32 F3034 Vancouver WA 45:54.4 45:54.4 14:47 93 207 31
22 166 235 Danielle Wolff F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 48:59.2 48:59.2 15:47 108 207 31
23 175 156 Jennifer Reavis F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 51:35.6 51:35.6 16:37 115 207 31
24 183 40 Tamara Davis F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 52:15.9 52:15.9 16:50 122 207 31
25 184 200 Trisha Taubenkrau F 30 F3034 Junction City OR 52:16.0 52:16.0 16:50 123 207 31
26 186 186 Heather Smith F 31 F3034 Blachly OR 52:34.6 52:34.6 16:56 125 207 31
27 201 58 Amy Eipp F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 54:34.4 54:34.4 17:34 138 207 31
28 217 177 Erika Shaw F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 55:55.3 55:55.3 18:00 153 207 31
29 249 100 Brittany James F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:04:07.8 1:04:07.8 20:39 177 207 31
30 254 269 Alissa Titcomb F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:05:46.1 1:05:46.1 21:11 182 207 31

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 68 Angila Franklin F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 26:23.6 26:23.6 8:30 10 207 25
2 56 114 Nichole Lewellyn F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 28:48.0 28:48.0 9:17 22 207 25
3 63 28 Sarah Chambers F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:23.3 29:23.3 9:28 28 207 25
4 69 194 Christina Stewart F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:58.0 29:58.0 9:39 32 207 25
5 79 119 Marissa Lopez F 35 F3539 Westfir OR 31:59.1 31:59.1 10:18 41 207 25
6 80 13 Kristin Black F 35 F3539 Grangeville ID 32:08.6 32:08.6 10:21 42 207 25
7 95 195 Julie Stouder F 38 F3539 Harrisburg OR 34:54.9 34:54.9 11:15 52 207 25
8 96 34 Ashley Conti F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 34:57.1 34:57.1 11:15 53 207 25
9 106 103 Josephine Jasmer F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 35:48.6 35:48.6 11:32 60 207 25
10 116 250 Carmen Dutton F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 38:07.2 38:07.2 12:17 68 207 25
11 120 142 Holly Owens F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 38:28.4 38:28.4 12:23 71 207 25
12 122 165 Joy Root F 38 F3539 Hillsboro OR 39:45.9 39:45.9 12:48 73 207 25
13 138 105 Jill Jensen F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 43:18.8 43:18.8 13:57 86 207 25
14 162 45 Laura Diethelm F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 48:19.6 48:19.6 15:34 104 207 25
15 176 44 Karen Delgado-Nunez F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 51:35.9 51:35.9 16:37 116 207 25
16 178 283 Kim Strohman F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 51:38.3 51:38.3 16:38 118 207 25
17 199 41 Heather Decker F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 53:47.8 53:47.8 17:19 136 207 25
18 206 22 Becky Callahan F 35 F3539 Monroe OR 55:16.1 55:16.1 17:48 143 207 25
19 215 236 Jessica Yarber F 38 F3539 Halsey OR 55:51.4 55:51.4 17:59 151 207 25
20 236 201 Elise Taylor F 38 F3539 Albany OR 1:00:16.4 1:00:16.4 19:24 166 207 25
21 250 221 Danielle Werner F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 1:05:04.4 1:05:04.4 20:57 178 207 25

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 46 206 Becky Thompson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 27:58.8 27:58.8 9:01 15 207 26
2 70 262 Leslie Thomas F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 30:00.8 30:00.8 9:40 33 207 26
3 81 91 Robyn Hathcock F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 32:10.2 32:10.2 10:22 43 207 26
4 89 257 Raina Bondurant F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 33:50.3 33:50.3 10:54 49 207 26
5 108 64 Angela Fendley F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 35:53.3 35:53.3 11:34 61 207 26
6 114 211 Kelly Turanski F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 37:54.2 37:54.2 12:12 66 207 26
7 115 260 Jen Timmons F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 38:00.8 38:00.8 12:15 67 207 26
8 118 62 Charmaine Endicott F 41 F4044 Dexter OR 38:23.3 38:23.3 12:22 69 207 26
9 127 61 Kristi Emerson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 40:24.9 40:24.9 13:01 77 207 26
10 129 80 Charity Grover F 42 F4044 North Bend OR 40:27.8 40:27.8 13:02 79 207 26
11 133 81 Tana Hagen F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 42:23.2 42:23.2 13:39 82 207 26
12 135 227 Tracy Williams F 41 F4044 Grangeville ID 42:37.6 42:37.6 13:44 84 207 26
13 144 277 Sonda Landau F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 45:43.0 45:43.0 14:43 91 207 26
14 152 10 Geoneva Bigham F 44 F4044 Veneta OR 46:15.0 46:15.0 14:54 98 207 26
15 153 153 Leah Priest F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 46:26.0 46:26.0 14:57 99 207 26
16 155 53 Andrea Donofrio F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 46:42.1 46:42.1 15:02 100 207 26
17 169 36 Jen Crenshaw F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 49:12.7 49:12.7 15:51 111 207 26
18 181 243 Macie Lea F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 52:15.2 52:15.2 16:50 120 207 26
19 197 174 Rosanna Schmidt F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 53:20.5 53:20.5 17:11 134 207 26
20 210 90 Jennifer Hatfield F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 55:32.5 55:32.5 17:53 146 207 26
21 216 21 Maranda Byram F 41 F4044 Halsey OR 55:53.1 55:53.1 18:00 152 207 26
22 231 155 Rachel Ratliff-Carleton F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 59:20.8 59:20.8 19:07 161 207 26
23 232 161 Brandy Rice F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 59:24.2 59:24.2 19:08 162 207 26

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 61 183 Melissa Slocum F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 29:04.7 29:04.7 9:22 26 207 26
2 65 237 Mary Yeager F 47 F4549 Junction City OR 29:30.4 29:30.4 9:30 29 207 26
3 72 176 Wanly Seydel F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 30:30.2 30:30.2 9:50 35 207 26
4 73 112 Margaret Lara F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 30:30.9 30:30.9 9:50 36 207 26
5 74 267 Karl Phillips F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 30:38.1 30:38.1 9:52 37 207 26
6 87 129 Kim Mims F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 33:39.5 33:39.5 10:50 48 207 26
7 91 51 Trenda Dominguez F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 34:11.7 34:11.7 11:01 50 207 26
8 109 249 Jennifer Van De Hey F 49 F4549 Harrisburg OR 35:54.7 35:54.7 11:34 62 207 26
9 110 224 Shannon White F 47 F4549 Vida OR 36:31.7 36:31.7 11:46 63 207 26
10 121 102 Heather Jammeh F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 39:34.8 39:34.8 12:45 72 207 26
11 123 133 Jamie Myers F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 39:46.1 39:46.1 12:49 74 207 26
12 187 136 Robin Norris F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 52:35.7 52:35.7 16:56 126 207 26
13 190 230 Raejean Wilson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 52:44.8 52:44.8 16:59 128 207 26
14 195 159 Heather Reynolds F 48 F4549 Veneta OR 53:10.4 53:10.4 17:07 132 207 26
15 196 160 Karen Reynolds F 48 F4549 Veneta OR 53:11.1 53:11.1 17:08 133 207 26
16 198 19 Jennifer Butenschoen F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 53:47.3 53:47.3 17:19 135 207 26
17 218 1 Quinn Ackerman-Postle F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 55:56.4 55:56.4 18:01 154 207 26
18 219 39 Christi Dahlman F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 55:58.2 55:58.2 18:01 155 207 26
19 221 154 Janet Rasmussen F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 55:58.9 55:58.9 18:02 156 207 26
20 226 170 Brenda Sankey F 48 F4549 White City OR 58:31.6 58:31.6 18:51 159 207 26
21 233 162 Sena Richichi F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:00:03.3 1:00:03.3 19:20 163 207 26
22 244 93 Jenny Henry F 46 F4549 Elmira OR 1:01:01.8 1:01:01.8 19:39 172 207 26
23 247 192 Angela Stevens F 49 F4549 Creswell OR 1:01:38.7 1:01:38.7 19:51 175 207 26
24 256 26 Eugenia Casteel F 46 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 1:06:27.8 1:06:27.8 21:24 184 207 26
25 257 23 Melissa Campbell F 46 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 1:06:28.2 1:06:28.2 21:24 185 207 26

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 45 106 Lyn Jost F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 27:48.1 27:48.1 8:57 14 207 14
2 54 198 Gabi Suth F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 28:43.8 28:43.8 9:15 20 207 14
3 139 18 Jill Busby F 51 F5054 Junction City OR 44:33.0 44:33.0 14:21 87 207 14
4 140 145 Jody Parrish F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 44:33.2 44:33.2 14:21 88 207 14
5 150 149 Sarah Peterman F 54 F5054 Junction City OR 46:08.4 46:08.4 14:52 96 207 14
6 159 167 Gayle Rushing F 54 F5054 Scio OR 48:03.0 48:03.0 15:28 103 207 14
7 172 54 Norma Driskill F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 50:18.6 50:18.6 16:12 112 207 14
8 173 164 Sharon Robertson F 51 F5054 Tigard OR 50:18.8 50:18.8 16:12 113 207 14
9 192 97 Darcey Howard F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 53:06.4 53:06.4 17:06 130 207 14
10 255 268 Donna Smith F 53 F5054 Veneta OR 1:05:47.9 1:05:47.9 21:11 183 207 14
11 258 146 Denise Parry F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 1:07:44.0 1:07:44.0 21:49 186 207 14
12 259 52 Janet Donaghy F 51 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 1:07:45.4 1:07:45.4 21:49 187 207 14

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 241 Trisha Kluge F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 22:07.3 22:07.3 7:08 1 207 17
2 53 5 Debbie Arnett F 56 F5559 Vancouver WA 28:38.6 28:38.6 9:14 19 207 17
3 104 43 Judith Degrandpre F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 35:41.9 35:41.9 11:30 59 207 17
4 130 132 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 41:42.4 41:42.4 13:26 80 207 17
5 156 113 Laura Lemhouse F 58 F5559 Junction City OR 47:10.1 47:10.1 15:11 101 207 17
6 164 232 Sheri Wise-Short F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 48:42.3 48:42.3 15:41 106 207 17
7 188 86 Penny Harris F 57 F5559 Blue River OR 52:42.7 52:42.7 16:58 127 207 17
8 191 65 Andrea Finley F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 53:04.6 53:04.6 17:06 129 207 17
9 204 281 Jerri-Jo Payne F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 55:08.3 55:08.3 17:45 141 207 17
10 224 143 Ann Parker F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 56:31.7 56:31.7 18:12 157 207 17
11 242 98 Bea Huber F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:00:58.3 1:00:58.3 19:38 171 207 17
12 245 229 Polly Wilson F 58 F5559 Junction City OR 1:01:12.8 1:01:12.8 19:43 173 207 17
13 246 245 Kathy Stonebraker F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 1:01:17.1 1:01:17.1 19:44 174 207 17
14 248 101 Taunya James F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:04:07.0 1:04:07.0 20:39 176 207 17
15 253 191 Reba Stephens F 56 F5559 Junction City OR 1:05:30.8 1:05:30.8 21:06 181 207 17

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 252 Celeste Kuta F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 27:21.1 27:21.1 8:49 12 207 17
2 48 121 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 28:14.2 28:14.2 9:06 16 207 17
3 97 35 Kathye Conti F 63 F6064 Silverthorne CO 34:59.5 34:59.5 11:16 54 207 17
4 126 7 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 40:01.1 40:01.1 12:53 76 207 17
5 141 139 Laurel Olheiser F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 44:51.1 44:51.1 14:27 89 207 17
6 151 115 Jan Lewis F 61 F6064 Corvallis OR 46:12.8 46:12.8 14:53 97 207 17
7 157 92 Alison Hellwege F 62 F6064 Cheshire OR 47:10.6 47:10.6 15:12 102 207 17
8 167 122 Dee Lynch F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 49:03.8 49:03.8 15:48 109 207 17
9 182 242 Gayle Schaumburg F 63 F6064 Springfield OR 52:15.7 52:15.7 16:50 121 207 17
10 185 185 Cherie Smith F 61 F6064 Blachly OR 52:34.2 52:34.2 16:56 124 207 17
11 202 14 Sheron Bradley F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 54:50.9 54:50.9 17:40 139 207 17
12 205 179 Eugenia Siedler F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 55:09.3 55:09.3 17:46 142 207 17
13 212 204 Gee Thomas F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 55:46.9 55:46.9 17:58 148 207 17
14 213 226 Sonia Wildish F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 55:49.2 55:49.2 17:58 149 207 17
15 239 190 Rebecca Staight-Stratton F 64 F6064 Salem OR 1:00:55.6 1:00:55.6 19:37 168 207 17
16 241 17 Belita Budde F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 1:00:56.3 1:00:56.3 19:37 170 207 17
17 251 222 Debi Werner F 60 F6064 Blachly OR 1:05:06.4 1:05:06.4 20:58 179 207 17

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 142 128 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 45:06.4 45:06.4 14:32 90 207 7
2 163 253 Jeanie Shrode F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 48:42.0 48:42.0 15:41 105 207 7
3 165 218 Mary Wendell F 67 F6569 Junction City OR 48:48.2 48:48.2 15:43 107 207 7
4 252 247 Lisa Bowen F 67 F6569 Junction City OR 1:05:16.7 1:05:16.7 21:01 180 207 7
5 260 189 Christine Staight F 66 F6569 Cottage Grove OR 1:09:54.6 1:09:54.6 22:31 188 207 7
6 261 33 Bj Colwell F 66 F6569 Cottage Grove OR 1:10:00.6 1:10:00.6 22:33 189 207 7

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 85 214 Ann Warren F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 33:11.3 33:11.3 10:41 47 207 4
2 234 73 Sandra Gaus F 70 F7074 Junction City OR 1:00:04.2 1:00:04.2 19:21 164 207 4
3 237 169 Ann Samsell F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 1:00:46.2 1:00:46.2 19:34 167 207 4
4 240 148 Gail Patterson F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 1:00:56.0 1:00:56.0 19:37 169 207 4

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 265 Andrew Langpap M 12 M0114 Corvallis OR 20:39.2 20:39.2 6:39 2 77 12
2 5 261 Lokai Johnson M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 21:20.9 21:20.9 6:53 5 77 12
3 31 71 Wyatt Frome M 9 M0114 Junction City OR 25:57.6 25:57.6 8:22 23 77 12
4 42 157 Colin Reimer M 13 M0114 Corvallis OR 26:57.7 26:57.7 8:41 31 77 12
5 94 196 Shaun Stouder M 10 M0114 Harrisburg OR 34:51.6 34:51.6 11:14 43 77 12
6 107 210 John Turanski M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 35:49.4 35:49.4 11:32 47 77 12
7 117 60 Jaxson Else M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 38:08.4 38:08.4 12:17 49 77 12
8 154 233 Jack Wisun M 7 M0114 Eugene OR 46:40.5 46:40.5 15:02 55 77 12
9 170 208 Eli Turanski M 10 M0114 Eugene OR 49:46.1 49:46.1 16:02 59 77 12
10 171 280 Bryson Cannaday M 13 M0114 Eugene OR 49:48.4 49:48.4 16:02 60 77 12
11 227 47 Kian Dillon M 10 M0114 Veneta OR 58:34.1 58:34.1 18:52 68 77 12
12 228 46 Caiden Dillon M 7 M0114 Veneta OR 58:34.6 58:34.6 18:52 69 77 12

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 181 Kaiser Slocum M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 22:57.4 22:57.4 7:24 12 77 4
2 15 276 Kaden Landau M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 23:27.5 23:27.5 7:34 13 77 4
3 88 228 Nick Wilson M 16 M1519 Eugene OR 33:42.5 33:42.5 10:51 40 77 4

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 212 Hunter Tyler M 24 M2024 Eugene OR 18:41.0 18:41.0 6:01 1 77 3
2 59 234 Hunter Wolfe M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 28:59.4 28:59.4 9:20 35 77 3
3 67 56 Ethan Eighmey M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 29:53.4 29:53.4 9:38 37 77 3

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 6 Ricky Arteaga M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 24:38.5 24:38.5 7:56 19 77 4
2 24 130 Joshua Mitchell M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 24:44.3 24:44.3 7:58 20 77 4
3 98 137 Armando Nunez M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 35:02.1 35:02.1 11:17 44 77 4
4 148 140 Devon Orr M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 45:56.9 45:56.9 14:48 54 77 4

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 94 Clint Hickey M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 21:26.9 21:26.9 6:55 6 77 5
2 18 259 Michael Estis M 33 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 23:51.8 23:51.8 7:41 15 77 5
3 19 75 Tony Ginder M 33 M3034 Albany OR 23:58.0 23:58.0 7:43 16 77 5
4 41 107 Nick Kenney M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 26:57.6 26:57.6 8:41 30 77 5
5 113 275 Travis Volpe M 31 M3034 Cottage Grove OR 37:51.3 37:51.3 12:12 48 77 5

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 150 Ben Pitts M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 21:58.7 21:58.7 7:05 7 77 7
2 8 118 Giles Looney M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 22:04.7 22:04.7 7:07 8 77 7
3 21 244 Michael Preinitz M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 24:20.0 24:20.0 7:50 18 77 7
4 33 272 Lyle Clingham M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 26:06.2 26:06.2 8:25 25 77 7
5 64 270 Rob Titcomb M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 29:23.4 29:23.4 9:28 36 77 7
6 180 24 Bryon Carroll M 35 M3539 Springfield OR 51:39.3 51:39.3 16:38 61 77 7

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 246 Jamie Whitney M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 21:08.2 21:08.2 6:49 3 77 6
2 12 207 Alan Turanski M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 22:39.0 22:39.0 7:18 10 77 6
3 32 70 Ryan Frome M 42 M4044 Junction City OR 25:58.0 25:58.0 8:22 24 77 6
4 86 42 Nathan Decker M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 33:24.1 33:24.1 10:46 39 77 6
5 103 134 Jed Nelson M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 35:39.1 35:39.1 11:29 45 77 6
6 220 152 Byron Postle M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 55:58.6 55:58.6 18:01 65 77 6

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 184 Pete Slocum M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 21:14.0 21:14.0 6:51 4 77 11
2 13 151 Jin Plummer M 45 M4549 Springfield OR 22:52.4 22:52.4 7:22 11 77 11
3 26 264 Christian Langpap M 47 M4549 Corvallis OR 25:18.2 25:18.2 8:09 21 77 11
4 38 193 Sean Stevens M 49 M4549 Creswell OR 26:27.5 26:27.5 8:31 27 77 11
5 39 126 Benjamin Miller M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 26:34.9 26:34.9 8:34 28 77 11
6 51 79 Shawn Gregg M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 28:30.8 28:30.8 9:11 33 77 11
7 52 89 Craig Hass M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 28:30.9 28:30.9 9:11 34 77 11
8 75 266 Wade Thorn M 46 M4549 Junction City OR 30:45.6 30:45.6 9:55 38 77 11
9 92 158 Jeff Reimer M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 34:31.5 34:31.5 11:07 42 77 11
10 230 48 Scott Dillon M 46 M4549 Veneta OR 58:38.7 58:38.7 18:53 70 77 11
11 243 25 Jeff Carter M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:01:00.7 1:01:00.7 19:39 72 77 11

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 110 Ken Landau M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 23:44.2 23:44.2 7:39 14 77 10
2 20 20 Roger Butenschoen M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 24:02.1 24:02.1 7:45 17 77 10
3 40 171 Mark Sankey M 50 M5054 White City OR 26:42.1 26:42.1 8:36 29 77 10
4 158 263 Brent Bigham M 54 M5054 Veneta OR 48:02.4 48:02.4 15:28 56 77 10
5 161 30 Bob Clayton M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 48:10.1 48:10.1 15:31 58 77 10
6 189 231 Tom Auld M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 52:44.3 52:44.3 16:59 62 77 10
7 194 254 Kent Howard M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 53:07.3 53:07.3 17:06 63 77 10
8 207 57 William Eighmey M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 55:29.0 55:29.0 17:52 64 77 10
9 223 144 Gary Parker M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 56:30.0 56:30.0 18:12 67 77 10

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 239 Jeffrye Barbisan M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 22:30.6 22:30.6 7:15 9 77 7
2 27 111 Jeffrey Lanza M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 25:28.3 25:28.3 8:12 22 77 7
3 35 96 Mike Hopper M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:15.9 26:15.9 8:28 26 77 7
4 160 168 John Rushing M 57 M5559 Scio OR 48:05.3 48:05.3 15:29 57 77 7
5 222 99 Don Huber M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 56:00.9 56:00.9 18:02 66 77 7

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 90 8 Gary Artman M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 33:58.4 33:58.4 10:57 41 77 1

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 47 240 Manuel Balesteri M 69 M6569 Springfield OR 28:08.5 28:08.5 9:04 32 77 6
2 105 199 Steve Suth M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 35:46.5 35:46.5 11:31 46 77 6
3 125 78 Eric Greenquist M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 39:55.1 39:55.1 12:51 50 77 6
4 131 120 David Lovison M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 42:09.7 42:09.7 13:35 51 77 6
5 136 220 Winn Wendell M 69 M6569 Junction City OR 42:44.3 42:44.3 13:46 52 77 6
6 238 147 Dave Patterson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 1:00:55.3 1:00:55.3 19:37 71 77 6

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 143 127 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 45:17.9 45:17.9 14:35 53 77 1