2018 McDonald Forest Trail Runs



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 29 972 Ronja Soares F 14 F0114 Corvallis OR 1:19:14.7 1:19:06.8 8:30 5 62 2
2 30 826 Kaia Anspacher F 14 F0114 Corvallis OR 1:19:17.2 1:19:10.7 8:30 6 62 2

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 71 868 Anna Graham F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:35:28.0 1:35:24.7 10:15 23 62 3
2 95 518 Prarthana Shankar F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 1:43:59.5 1:43:34.1 11:07 35 62 3

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 26 974 Sarah Sorenson F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:18:32.7 1:18:27.9 8:26 4 62 6
2 33 856 Sydney Fair F 28 F2529 Salem OR 1:21:06.4 1:20:57.8 8:42 7 62 6
3 59 892 Erin Kanzig F 28 F2529 Philomath OR 1:31:17.4 1:30:51.3 9:45 15 62 6
4 65 517 Katie Degandi F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:32:41.8 1:32:35.9 9:57 19 62 6
5 81 933 Elena Miron F 27 F2529 Salem OR 1:40:48.1 1:39:15.0 10:39 28 62 6
6 93 949 Keke Ray F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 1:43:07.0 1:42:49.7 11:02 34 62 6

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 20 916 Manisha Lotlikar F 34 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:14:25.7 1:14:20.8 7:59 2 62 6
2 67 838 Krista Bruckner F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:33:12.4 1:32:53.9 9:59 20 62 6
3 70 837 Alexandra Brack F 31 F3034 Beaverton OR 1:34:26.9 1:34:17.0 10:07 22 62 6
4 104 858 Erica Fischer F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:50:36.2 1:50:06.3 11:49 41 62 6
5 105 824 Gwyn Alanko F 31 F3034 Corvallis OR 1:51:34.8 1:51:22.6 11:57 42 62 6

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 48 918 Bri Mamuzich F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:27:11.6 1:27:01.2 9:21 11 62 9
2 61 978 Anna Talucci F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:31:18.6 1:30:58.2 9:46 16 62 9
3 73 857 Amy Faulkner F 38 F3539 Carlton OR 1:37:27.3 1:37:09.6 10:26 24 62 9
4 76 997 Cami Vincent F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:38:29.7 1:38:13.2 10:33 26 62 9
5 83 905 Andrea Krause F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:39:58.6 1:39:42.6 10:42 29 62 9
6 88 501 Caitlin Woodyard F 36 F3539 Hamilton MT 1:41:33.3 1:41:09.5 10:52 31 62 9
7 90 934 Erin Mitchell F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:41:58.2 1:41:38.9 10:55 32 62 9
8 103 833 Julianna Betjemann F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:50:35.8 1:50:05.9 11:49 40 62 9

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 18 510 Karen Dewolfe F 40 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:13:26.5 1:13:08.3 7:51 1 62 11
2 38 979 Rachel Teadora F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:24:03.2 1:23:44.8 9:00 8 62 11
3 41 971 Lina Soares F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:24:33.8 1:24:22.2 9:04 9 62 11
4 62 947 Evelyn Pryor F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:31:14.4 1:31:03.5 9:47 17 62 11
5 85 976 Keri Sullivan F 43 F4044 Beaverton OR 1:40:27.3 1:40:12.7 10:46 30 62 11
6 100 842 Jody Chilvers F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:47:53.5 1:47:21.3 11:32 39 62 11
7 106 990 Rachel Wray F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:52:27.6 1:51:56.2 12:01 43 62 11
8 109 985 Megan Ward F 43 F4044 Corvallis OR 1:55:34.2 1:55:03.2 12:21 45 62 11
9 115 889 Sarah Johnson F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 2:05:07.9 2:04:44.6 13:24 50 62 11

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 49 878 Patricia Harris F 46 F4549 Philomath OR 1:27:41.4 1:27:19.4 9:23 12 62 9
2 58 885 Christina Howard F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:31:06.7 1:30:51.0 9:45 14 62 9
3 96 906 Jennifer Kucera F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:44:27.8 1:44:07.4 11:11 36 62 9
4 98 994 Tuba Ozkan-Haller F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 1:47:28.6 1:47:06.8 11:30 37 62 9
5 116 514 Erin Zabroski F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:05:07.9 2:04:45.2 13:24 51 62 9
6 117 959 Tracie Ross F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:05:35.5 2:05:11.9 13:26 52 62 9

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 50 977 Ronda Sundermeier F 51 F5054 Bend OR 1:27:55.9 1:27:49.7 9:26 13 62 6
2 64 881 Stephanie Heindel F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:33:08.1 1:32:27.9 9:56 18 62 6
3 75 980 Gay Timken F 54 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:37:46.1 1:37:38.9 10:29 25 62 6
4 99 870 Suzanne Grey F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:47:53.5 1:47:21.1 11:32 38 62 6
5 114 988 Elizabeth Wigham F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 2:04:53.6 2:04:30.5 13:22 49 62 6
6 120 865 Karen Gates F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 2:08:38.8 2:08:15.2 13:46 53 62 6

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 23 901 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 1:18:01.9 1:17:56.0 8:22 3 62 6
2 47 987 Teri Wheeler F 57 F5559 Portland OR 1:26:27.0 1:26:18.1 9:16 10 62 6
3 68 967 Cindy Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:34:07.5 1:33:58.6 10:05 21 62 6
4 78 955 Martha Rockey F 59 F5559 Corvallis OR 1:39:10.0 1:38:58.5 10:38 27 62 6
5 91 964 Gail Scott F 56 F5559 Portland OR 1:42:40.8 1:42:21.7 10:59 33 62 6
6 112 948 Mimi Raiter F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:01:38.8 2:01:16.4 13:01 47 62 6

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 111 834 Kathy Blackburn F 63 F6064 Corvallis OR 1:58:18.1 1:57:52.6 12:39 46 62 1

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 107 830 Elke-Marion Asleson F 66 F6569 Albany OR 1:53:31.6 1:53:26.0 12:11 44 62 2
2 113 982 Beatrice Vanhorne F 67 F6569 Corvallis OR 2:03:57.7 2:03:30.8 13:16 48 62 2

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 121 888 Wanda Jeppsen F 81 F8099 Corvallis OR 3:08:51.2 3:08:51.2 20:16 54 62 1

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 40 946 Calix Pryor M 14 M0114 Corvallis OR 1:24:23.2 1:24:12.7 9:03 32 69 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 14 944 Jasper Pollock M 16 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:10:35.4 1:10:34.5 7:35 14 69 7
2 17 899 Ash Kirsten M 16 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:11:48.6 1:11:46.9 7:43 17 69 7
3 53 836 Sage Bothwell M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:28:44.7 1:28:41.7 9:31 40 69 7
4 54 876 Sam Hanson M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:28:44.9 1:28:41.8 9:31 41 69 7
5 55 886 Raymond Ingersoll M 17 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:28:44.5 1:28:42.2 9:32 42 69 7
6 56 507 Spencer Middleton M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 1:28:44.7 1:28:42.4 9:32 43 69 7
7 89 937 Lukas Nguyen M 17 M1519 Albany OR 1:41:16.0 1:41:12.0 10:52 58 69 7

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 8 954 Duncan Robertson M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:05:16.2 1:05:13.9 7:00 8 69 3
2 32 515 Carson Murphy M 20 M2024 Sutherlin OR 1:19:52.3 1:19:49.0 8:34 26 69 3
3 35 968 Jackson Smith M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:22:13.5 1:21:56.2 8:48 28 69 3

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 945 Lindon Powell M 26 M2529 Ashland OR 55:36.3 55:35.7 5:58 1 69 8
2 3 965 Josh Seekatz M 25 M2529 Philomath OR 1:01:35.3 1:01:34.4 6:37 3 69 8
3 9 897 Alex Kilman M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:05:31.2 1:05:30.0 7:02 9 69 8
4 12 891 Nathan Jones M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:06:51.0 1:06:44.2 7:10 12 69 8
5 22 966 Jimmy Shaffer M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:17:42.5 1:17:36.0 8:20 20 69 8
6 25 839 Adam Burger M 28 M2529 Beaverton OR 1:18:13.9 1:18:08.6 8:24 22 69 8
7 46 516 Nick Degandi M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:26:13.1 1:26:07.0 9:15 37 69 8
8 110 908 Matthew Kunnari M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:57:34.4 1:57:08.5 12:35 65 69 8

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 942 Matthieu Paquet M 30 M3034 San Jose CA 1:00:12.5 1:00:11.5 6:28 2 69 10
2 6 941 Isaac Otto M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:04:58.4 1:04:53.9 6:58 6 69 10
3 7 883 David Hewlett M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:05:15.8 1:05:09.8 7:00 7 69 10
4 16 827 Michael Antonishen M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:11:30.8 1:11:28.1 7:41 16 69 10
5 44 869 Paul Green M 31 M3034 Philomath OR 1:25:42.2 1:25:15.8 9:09 35 69 10
6 72 895 Peter Kelly M 30 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:37:12.5 1:37:02.0 10:25 49 69 10
7 74 509 Roberto Martinez M 34 M3034 Newport OR 1:37:25.1 1:37:25.1 10:28 50 69 10
8 80 961 James Rusch M 34 M3034 Redmond OR 1:40:48.3 1:39:14.5 10:39 53 69 10
9 86 981 Joe Umhoefer M 32 M3034 Corvallis OR 1:40:38.5 1:40:19.1 10:46 56 69 10
10 101 998 Tim Vincent M 30 M3034 Portland OR 1:48:34.4 1:48:17.3 11:38 62 69 10

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 11 921 Nick Martin M 39 M3539 Beaverton OR 1:06:38.7 1:06:37.1 7:09 11 69 7
2 13 884 Adam Higgins M 39 M3539 Monroe OR 1:06:47.6 1:06:45.2 7:10 13 69 7
3 15 995 Tyler Childers M 37 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:11:31.0 1:11:27.9 7:41 15 69 7
4 37 890 Matthew Johnston M 36 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:22:33.2 1:22:28.6 8:51 30 69 7
5 82 983 Stelios Viazis M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:39:58.3 1:39:42.0 10:42 54 69 7
6 87 938 Jayson Nissen M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:40:39.1 1:40:19.3 10:46 57 69 7
7 94 519 Paris Kalathas M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:43:59.4 1:43:34.1 11:07 60 69 7

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 917 Matt Mallet M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:01:51.1 1:01:50.3 6:39 4 69 7
2 10 957 Mike Rosling M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:06:34.5 1:06:32.6 7:09 10 69 7
3 19 512 Tim Cheek M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:13:36.5 1:13:34.3 7:54 18 69 7
4 39 503 Joaquin Varo M 40 M4044 Newport OR 1:24:09.4 1:23:54.8 9:01 31 69 7
5 77 996 Alan Calvert M 44 M4044 Corvallis OR 1:38:48.6 1:38:38.4 10:35 51 69 7
6 92 502 Jeff Althouse M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 1:42:51.5 1:42:27.0 11:00 59 69 7

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 5 969 Nathan Smith M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:02:39.6 1:02:38.5 6:44 5 69 9
2 24 900 Geoff Kirsten M 46 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:18:13.2 1:17:58.6 8:22 21 69 9
3 28 520 Jason Bushnell M 47 M4549 Philomath OR 1:18:56.3 1:18:44.3 8:27 24 69 9
4 45 874 Dennis Hahn M 46 M4549 Salem OR 1:26:15.5 1:25:39.2 9:12 36 69 9
5 51 902 Brian Knaus M 45 M4549 Corvallis OR 1:28:41.3 1:28:28.0 9:30 38 69 9
6 60 880 Jason Hawthorne M 48 M4549 Albany OR 1:31:01.5 1:30:53.6 9:46 45 69 9
7 84 975 Dennis Sullivan M 45 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:40:27.3 1:40:11.9 10:46 55 69 9
8 118 958 Sean Ross M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 2:05:36.5 2:05:12.7 13:27 66 69 9

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 36 879 Scott Harris M 51 M5054 Philomath OR 1:22:20.3 1:21:59.1 8:48 29 69 5
2 43 963 Troy Schreiber M 51 M5054 North Bend OR 1:25:00.7 1:24:43.5 9:06 34 69 5
3 52 960 Dave Rucker M 52 M5054 McMinnville OR 1:28:37.0 1:28:28.5 9:30 39 69 5
4 66 993 Cary Thompson M 53 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:32:50.7 1:32:40.0 9:57 47 69 5
5 69 915 Scott Lommers M 51 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:34:27.8 1:34:05.2 10:06 48 69 5

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 21 1000 Mark Bidwell M 58 M5559 Salem OR 1:15:02.1 1:15:00.0 8:03 19 69 8
2 27 932 Edward Miller M 55 M5559 Falls City OR 1:18:42.9 1:18:42.9 8:27 23 69 8
3 31 953 Art Renda M 56 M5559 Albany OR 1:19:39.4 1:19:35.3 8:33 25 69 8
4 34 939 James Oliphant M 55 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:21:55.3 1:21:48.7 8:47 27 69 8
5 42 999 Rich Kane M 56 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:24:52.7 1:24:42.2 9:06 33 69 8
6 57 504 Regan McMorris M 55 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:28:54.2 1:28:46.3 9:32 44 69 8
7 102 970 Randal Smith M 58 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:48:50.5 1:48:33.3 11:39 63 69 8
8 108 912 Dave Leigh M 57 M5559 Corvallis OR 1:54:03.4 1:53:36.8 12:12 64 69 8

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 63 854 Theo Dreher M 64 M6064 Corvallis OR 1:31:08.4 1:31:05.2 9:47 46 69 2
2 79 910 Randall Law M 63 M6064 Corvallis OR 1:39:10.0 1:38:59.3 10:38 52 69 2

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 119 887 Jay Jamieson M 65 M6569 Salem OR 2:05:45.3 2:05:24.5 13:28 67 69 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 97 840 Ed Cameron M 70 M7074 Salem OR 1:45:20.6 1:44:59.7 11:16 61 69 1