2018 EWEB Run To Stay Warm



Division Results for the F0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 25 631 Kirsten Meyer F 19 F0119 Western Springs IL 1:32:55.4 1:32:45.5 7:05 8 211 11
2 61 930 Marika Tammaru F 18 F0119 Eugene OR 1:40:53.3 1:40:42.9 7:42 16 211 11
3 96 368 Georgia Greenblum F 18 F0119 Eugene OR 1:48:13.0 1:47:58.2 8:15 30 211 11
4 116 589 Alyssa Martinez F 18 F0119 Eugene OR 1:52:18.4 1:52:06.0 8:34 42 211 11
5 119 1033 Grace Youngblood F 19 F0119 Eugene OR 1:52:36.6 1:52:22.2 8:35 44 211 11
6 196 940 Niyah Thomason F 17 F0119 Eugene OR 2:05:16.3 2:05:04.4 9:33 82 211 11
7 277 17 Skyla Anderson F 16 F0119 Stayton OR 2:25:53.8 2:25:18.2 11:06 137 211 11
8 297 237 Sabrina Dumford F 16 F0119 Noti OR 2:29:41.7 2:28:58.4 11:23 152 211 11
9 326 1150 Olivia Ohrtman F 14 F0119 Eugene OR 2:53:14.2 2:52:25.5 13:10 172 211 11
10 338 515 Penny Klein F 14 F0119 Eugene OR 3:15:54.8 3:15:05.8 14:54 180 211 11

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 35 677 Marin Nagle F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:36:31.0 1:36:20.0 7:22 9 211 13
2 73 810 Allie Rubin F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:43:12.2 1:43:05.1 7:53 19 211 13
3 79 67 Denise Blankenberger F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 1:44:43.0 1:44:36.9 8:00 22 211 13
4 81 39 Mackenzie Barron F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:45:16.4 1:45:11.7 8:02 24 211 13
5 104 1113 Makenna Hervey F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:49:21.8 1:49:07.6 8:20 34 211 13
6 150 32 Joann Ballor F 24 F2024 Richland WA 1:58:01.5 1:57:42.4 9:00 58 211 13
7 246 167 Amanda Colestock F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 2:16:38.1 2:16:03.1 10:24 115 211 13
8 254 639 Jessica Miller F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 2:19:43.1 2:19:05.9 10:38 122 211 13
9 285 320 Ashley Geiger F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 2:27:54.2 2:27:09.7 11:15 144 211 13
10 289 15 Jenna Anderson F 20 F2024 Winchester OR 2:28:00.8 2:27:21.5 11:15 147 211 13
11 305 337 Andrea Gloss F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 2:32:39.2 2:31:46.5 11:36 157 211 13

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 17 301 Dana Fry F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 1:28:30.2 1:28:19.7 6:45 4 211 25
2 78 852 Claudia Severance F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:44:26.1 1:44:19.0 7:58 21 211 25
3 80 792 Jennifer Riportella F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:45:06.9 1:44:53.0 8:01 23 211 25
4 93 1048 Kisa Clark F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 1:47:55.1 1:47:43.1 8:14 29 211 25
5 102 904 Andrea Steiger F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:49:14.5 1:49:01.0 8:20 32 211 25
6 103 169 Jill Conbere F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:49:16.9 1:49:05.8 8:20 33 211 25
7 138 507 Julia Kilcoyne F 26 F2529 Dedham MA 1:56:44.1 1:56:25.8 8:54 52 211 25
8 142 839 Lillie Schrock F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:57:23.3 1:57:06.9 8:57 53 211 25
9 181 769 Kristina Prsentine F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 2:01:32.7 2:01:20.3 9:16 72 211 25
10 194 927 Katy Szatkowski F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 2:05:21.1 2:04:46.6 9:32 80 211 25
11 198 967 Danielle Vinson F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:06:11.1 2:05:46.1 9:37 84 211 25
12 201 141 Maggie Charles F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 2:07:12.1 2:06:41.3 9:41 87 211 25
13 222 98 Alexandra Breyer F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:12:01.0 2:11:27.7 10:03 99 211 25
14 252 610 Erin McGrew F 25 F2529 San Francisco CA 2:19:04.0 2:18:47.5 10:36 120 211 25
15 262 888 Claire Snelling F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 2:21:50.9 2:21:10.2 10:47 125 211 25
16 267 242 Heidi Dyke F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 2:23:15.8 2:22:32.4 10:53 127 211 25
17 291 929 Chelsea Tajc F 29 F2529 Gladstone OR 2:28:25.0 2:27:34.3 11:16 149 211 25
18 298 316 Connie Gardner F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 2:29:57.0 2:29:16.6 11:24 153 211 25
19 303 344 Ally Goertzen F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 2:32:09.2 2:31:30.7 11:34 156 211 25
20 309 60 Katelyn Bineham F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 2:35:06.3 2:34:13.4 11:47 160 211 25
21 322 564 Tabitha Loveall F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 2:49:49.3 2:49:02.4 12:55 169 211 25
22 327 742 Ashley Petsch F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 2:53:27.0 2:52:37.3 13:11 173 211 25

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 11 350 Jessie Goodell F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:27:02.3 1:26:59.7 6:39 2 211 30
2 23 854 Megan Shafer F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:32:10.2 1:32:05.2 7:02 7 211 30
3 49 388 Hillary Halfmann F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:38:44.2 1:38:38.3 7:32 12 211 30
4 71 1026 Katie Wright F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 1:42:55.9 1:42:41.8 7:51 18 211 30
5 107 652 Rachel Moline F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:50:32.9 1:50:24.6 8:26 36 211 30
6 118 1199 Rachel Wortman F 34 F3034 Prineville OR 1:53:00.2 1:52:16.8 8:35 43 211 30
7 126 185 Megan Cowley F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:55:07.2 1:54:10.7 8:43 46 211 30
8 127 688 Yan Ni F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:54:58.7 1:54:26.4 8:45 47 211 30
9 132 74 Carrie Bodwell F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 1:56:14.4 1:55:50.3 8:51 49 211 30
10 149 487 Elizabeth Kautz F 31 F3034 West Richland WA 1:58:00.8 1:57:41.5 9:00 57 211 30
11 152 977 Rachel Walker F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:58:24.2 1:57:49.0 9:00 59 211 30
12 164 122 Cori Cahoon F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:58:55.3 1:58:37.8 9:04 63 211 30
13 178 1154 Mary Galka F 32 F3034 Lebanon OR 2:01:37.1 2:01:11.2 9:16 70 211 30
14 184 931 Brandi Tarrel F 34 F3034 Hillsboro OR 2:02:09.9 2:01:56.8 9:19 75 211 30
15 185 1163 Maggie Carlson F 30 F3034 Portland OR 2:02:44.8 2:02:20.6 9:21 76 211 30
16 186 758 Sarah Post F 32 F3034 Portland OR 2:02:41.8 2:02:26.2 9:21 77 211 30
17 197 99 Mandy Brice F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 2:05:25.6 2:05:05.6 9:33 83 211 30
18 199 789 Kelly Ridgway F 33 F3034 Arcata CA 2:06:39.9 2:06:19.7 9:39 85 211 30
19 206 384 Nicole Hadley F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 2:08:09.4 2:07:35.3 9:45 90 211 30
20 209 225 Alison Dodd F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:08:20.0 2:07:48.2 9:46 92 211 30
21 234 1115 Denise Robinson F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 2:14:10.8 2:13:39.1 10:13 106 211 30
22 238 595 Samantha Matta F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 2:14:42.8 2:14:06.8 10:15 109 211 30
23 250 125 Hannah Calef F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 2:18:40.5 2:18:06.3 10:33 119 211 30
24 270 693 Gabrielle Norton-Guerra F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:24:20.8 2:23:33.7 10:58 130 211 30
25 274 755 Tawny Pinz F 32 F3034 Portland OR 2:24:27.3 2:23:59.1 11:00 134 211 30
26 275 206 Rena Dayton F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:24:51.0 2:24:00.4 11:00 135 211 30
27 308 338 Chelsea Glovatsky F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 2:35:09.1 2:34:12.9 11:47 159 211 30

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 37 491 Kate Kelp-Stebbins F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:36:35.9 1:36:26.0 7:22 10 211 34
2 40 48 Ami Bear F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:37:15.8 1:37:07.8 7:25 11 211 34
3 54 147 Katie Christian F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:38:59.7 1:38:53.3 7:33 14 211 34
4 83 1164 Tammy Chan F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 1:46:00.2 1:45:39.6 8:04 25 211 34
5 84 774 Kimberly Randall F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:45:53.8 1:45:45.0 8:05 26 211 34
6 87 723 Amanda Pasch F 38 F3539 Portland OR 1:47:14.3 1:46:59.9 8:11 28 211 34
7 112 46 Michelle Baumann F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:51:38.0 1:51:26.5 8:31 40 211 34
8 133 991 Kyra Weaver F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:56:09.5 1:55:59.9 8:52 50 211 34
9 134 673 Megan Murphy F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 1:56:21.2 1:56:01.5 8:52 51 211 34
10 143 778 Beth Reddekopp F 39 F3539 Portland OR 1:57:27.7 1:57:12.3 8:57 54 211 34
11 147 455 Kelly Jacobson F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:57:48.5 1:57:30.1 8:59 56 211 34
12 167 866 Ellen Shelton F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:59:14.2 1:58:57.3 9:05 64 211 34
13 177 146 Amanda Christenson F 39 F3539 Lebanon OR 2:01:36.4 2:01:10.2 9:15 69 211 34
14 179 276 Carly Faught F 37 F3539 Lebanon OR 2:01:38.0 2:01:11.6 9:16 71 211 34
15 182 238 Anna Duncan F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:01:53.0 2:01:33.0 9:17 73 211 34
16 212 204 Relee Davis F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 2:08:31.1 2:07:56.6 9:46 95 211 34
17 225 329 Karren Gilliland F 37 F3539 Portland OR 2:13:53.9 2:13:01.7 10:10 100 211 34
18 228 585 Elizabeth Markham F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:13:33.7 2:13:18.7 10:11 102 211 34
19 230 282 Jenny Fisher F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:14:23.2 2:13:29.0 10:12 104 211 34
20 240 182 Jill Corrigan F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 2:14:59.6 2:14:31.9 10:17 111 211 34
21 241 540 Kendall Lawless F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 2:15:00.8 2:14:33.7 10:17 112 211 34
22 253 217 Amber Dickinson F 38 F3539 Salem OR 2:19:11.7 2:18:56.7 10:37 121 211 34
23 271 148 Angie Christianson F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 2:24:19.8 2:23:36.7 10:58 131 211 34
24 287 215 Emily Dickerson F 39 F3539 Portland OR 2:28:03.6 2:27:18.8 11:15 145 211 34
25 299 635 Michele Mill F 39 F3539 Auckland AU 2:29:33.4 2:29:16.7 11:24 154 211 34
26 301 269 Erin Estep F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:30:25.8 2:29:43.0 11:26 155 211 34
27 313 181 Tatiana Cordova F 36 F3539 Wilsonville OR 2:38:49.0 2:38:26.5 12:06 163 211 34
28 320 707 Melissa Olson F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 2:43:35.0 2:42:40.0 12:26 168 211 34
29 347 526 Jamie Kroon F 35 F3539 Lubbock TX 4:25:00.0 4:24:05.1 20:10 188 211 34

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 9 188 Stephanie Crawford F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:25:41.5 1:25:38.4 6:33 1 211 32
2 16 883 Pam Smith F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:28:19.3 1:28:16.7 6:45 3 211 32
3 18 1025 Lauren Worth F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:28:54.1 1:28:49.1 6:47 5 211 32
4 21 949 Mariko Tokoyoda F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:30:22.9 1:30:19.7 6:54 6 211 32
5 51 332 Cambria Gilsdorf F 42 F4044 Bend OR 1:39:22.1 1:38:40.8 7:32 13 211 32
6 98 423 Amber Hill F 40 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:49:07.8 1:48:44.2 8:19 31 211 32
7 108 953 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:50:57.4 1:50:35.2 8:27 37 211 32
8 109 19 Kara Andrus F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:50:59.4 1:50:43.8 8:28 38 211 32
9 111 650 Arwen Mohr F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 1:51:30.8 1:51:22.9 8:31 39 211 32
10 155 410 Allison Heaman F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:58:35.0 1:58:06.6 9:01 60 211 32
11 170 340 Amy Goddard F 44 F4044 Gardiner OR 2:00:03.3 1:59:33.5 9:08 66 211 32
12 175 430 Eloise Hoatlin F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:01:05.4 2:00:44.8 9:14 67 211 32
13 183 129 Jennifer Carrell F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:02:10.6 2:01:45.3 9:18 74 211 32
14 192 294 Trisha Freres F 43 F4044 Aumsville OR 2:05:00.3 2:04:18.4 9:30 78 211 32
15 193 809 Karen Roybal F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 2:04:46.0 2:04:30.0 9:31 79 211 32
16 195 478 Wendy Joslin F 40 F4044 Bend OR 2:05:31.5 2:04:53.8 9:33 81 211 32
17 200 634 Caryn Mickelson F 40 F4044 North Bend OR 2:07:21.6 2:06:40.0 9:41 86 211 32
18 204 205 Tracey Davis F 40 F4044 Salem OR 2:07:46.3 2:07:04.8 9:43 89 211 32
19 208 500 Michelle Kertz F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:08:12.4 2:07:43.8 9:46 91 211 32
20 211 1195 Danielle Tubman F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 2:08:14.4 2:07:49.1 9:46 94 211 32
21 219 235 Maria Dumford F 41 F4044 Noti OR 2:11:03.3 2:10:19.8 9:57 97 211 32
22 233 602 Trina McClure-Gwaltney F 41 F4044 Roseburg OR 2:14:10.9 2:13:35.5 10:12 105 211 32
23 235 805 Cassadie Ross F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:14:02.8 2:13:40.0 10:13 107 211 32
24 239 910 Olivia Stieber F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:14:59.2 2:14:31.3 10:17 110 211 32
25 245 151 Juliana Cichy F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 2:16:18.0 2:15:50.3 10:23 114 211 32
26 278 818 Belle Sagon F 42 F4044 Portland OR 2:26:19.4 2:25:21.1 11:06 138 211 32
27 292 352 Tanya Goodson F 43 F4044 Coos Bay OR 2:28:18.0 2:27:36.7 11:17 150 211 32
28 318 803 Amber Rohrer F 42 F4044 Albany OR 2:41:53.6 2:41:06.4 12:18 167 211 32
29 334 136 Angela Chapman F 43 F4044 Woodburn OR 3:07:51.8 3:07:01.7 14:17 177 211 32
30 336 157 Alice Clemans F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 3:15:15.0 3:14:23.8 14:51 179 211 32

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 58 612 Emily McKay F 45 F4549 Rosebug OR 1:39:23.5 1:39:18.4 7:35 15 211 31
2 67 333 Michele Gladieux F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:41:27.2 1:41:18.8 7:45 17 211 31
3 76 513 Leah Kirkland F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:44:11.6 1:43:46.5 7:56 20 211 31
4 86 219 Isabelle Diederichs F 48 F4549 Las Vegas NV 1:46:58.2 1:46:48.5 8:10 27 211 31
5 105 819 Jennifer Salazar F 48 F4549 Salem OR 1:49:28.3 1:49:19.7 8:21 35 211 31
6 122 1053 Anna Galas F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:53:44.3 1:53:25.0 8:40 45 211 31
7 144 168 Michelle Collicott F 46 F4549 Coos Bay OR 1:57:42.0 1:57:20.9 8:58 55 211 31
8 159 560 Cheri Long F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:58:33.7 1:58:15.4 9:02 61 211 31
9 169 1067 Jennifer Parrish F 46 F4549 Lake Stevens WA 1:59:50.7 1:59:22.8 9:07 65 211 31
10 176 481 Kelley Kaiser F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:01:00.9 2:00:49.6 9:14 68 211 31
11 227 1060 Qing Lu F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 2:13:26.1 2:13:11.6 10:11 101 211 31
12 229 216 Angela Dickey F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:13:42.9 2:13:27.8 10:12 103 211 31
13 247 232 Debbie Duggan F 49 F4549 Salem OR 2:17:00.0 2:16:19.3 10:25 116 211 31
14 268 876 Tanya Sinko F 48 F4549 Myrtle Point OR 2:23:54.7 2:23:28.0 10:58 128 211 31
15 269 318 Kristin Gault F 45 F4549 Springfield OR 2:24:15.1 2:23:33.0 10:58 129 211 31
16 281 1040 Rhonda Zimlich F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:26:47.9 2:26:27.8 11:11 140 211 31
17 283 239 Tricia Duncan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:27:24.9 2:26:51.4 11:13 142 211 31
18 290 12 Dawn Anderson F 49 F4549 Winchester OR 2:28:01.5 2:27:21.7 11:15 148 211 31
19 295 711 Nana Osei-Kofi F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 2:29:39.3 2:28:50.2 11:22 151 211 31
20 307 821 Lourdes Sanchez F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 2:33:55.0 2:33:04.3 11:42 158 211 31
21 310 1015 Nobuko Wingard F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:35:32.7 2:34:41.6 11:49 161 211 31
22 314 806 Korrinne Ross F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 2:40:18.6 2:39:32.1 12:11 164 211 31
23 328 458 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:53:37.0 2:52:55.2 13:12 174 211 31
24 331 637 Carrie Miller F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 2:55:58.7 2:55:27.8 13:24 176 211 31
25 335 289 Kellie Follett F 49 F4549 Scappoose OR 3:07:52.8 3:07:02.2 14:17 178 211 31
26 342 397 Sabrina Harmon F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 3:31:49.0 3:30:52.4 16:06 184 211 31
27 345 143 Jean Chiappisi F 45 F4549 Philomath OR 4:05:30.0 4:04:59.5 18:43 187 211 31

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 202 254 Donna Ellickson F 51 F5054 Lowell OR 2:07:16.0 2:06:41.9 9:41 88 211 12
2 213 404 Tracy Hartz F 50 F5054 Elmira OR 2:09:03.2 2:08:28.7 9:49 96 211 12
3 243 948 Jacque Tofflemire - Degarmo F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 2:16:12.4 2:15:33.8 10:21 113 211 12
4 249 69 Teri Bledsoe F 54 F5054 Salem OR 2:18:25.6 2:17:37.0 10:31 118 211 12
5 279 680 Lori Nakasone F 53 F5054 Portland OR 2:26:19.9 2:25:22.1 11:06 139 211 12
6 282 1043 Lanae Bang F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 2:27:24.7 2:26:50.9 11:13 141 211 12
7 284 1006 Elizabeth Wigham F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 2:27:50.8 2:26:55.5 11:13 143 211 12
8 288 762 Karen Prater F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 2:28:04.3 2:27:19.3 11:15 146 211 12
9 312 615 Allene McKnight F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 2:39:11.1 2:38:17.2 12:05 162 211 12
10 315 606 Teresa McFerran F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 2:40:19.2 2:39:33.1 12:11 165 211 12
11 330 165 Suzy Cole F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 2:55:58.2 2:55:27.5 13:24 175 211 12

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 115 867 Jill Shinkawa F 56 F5559 Corvallis OR 1:52:10.4 1:51:51.2 8:33 41 211 10
2 130 880 Cindy Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:55:05.8 1:54:51.0 8:47 48 211 10
3 220 351 Sandy Goodell F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 2:11:12.2 2:10:39.4 9:59 98 211 10
4 237 378 Darcy Guhl F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 2:14:31.2 2:13:54.1 10:14 108 211 10
5 255 959 Monica Valdivia F 55 F5559 Salem OR 2:19:38.6 2:19:08.6 10:38 123 211 10
6 272 180 Jean Cordova F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 2:24:04.0 2:23:43.3 10:59 132 211 10
7 273 613 Sally McKay F 56 F5559 Springfield OR 2:24:36.6 2:23:53.9 11:00 133 211 10
8 325 682 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:52:54.5 2:52:15.2 13:09 171 211 10
9 343 8 Yvonne Alaman-Granados F 56 F5559 Corvallis OR 4:05:30.0 4:04:58.2 18:42 185 211 10

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 160 928 Doris Tai F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:58:30.0 1:58:17.5 9:02 62 211 7
2 210 984 Kathy Ward F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 2:08:21.5 2:07:49.0 9:46 93 211 7
3 248 728 Sharon Peerenboom F 60 F6064 Salem OR 2:18:25.1 2:17:36.4 10:31 117 211 7
4 259 120 Bridget Byfield F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 2:20:38.0 2:20:09.6 10:42 124 211 7
5 265 453 Liz Hurley F 62 F6064 Springfield OR 2:21:55.0 2:21:27.8 10:48 126 211 7
6 316 957 Marlee Underhill F 64 F6064 Salem OR 2:40:34.8 2:39:43.2 12:12 166 211 7
7 339 420 Linda Hesketh F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 3:15:55.5 3:15:07.4 14:54 181 211 7

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 276 690 Cindy Nicol F 65 F6569 Corvallis OR 2:25:04.9 2:24:44.2 11:03 136 211 5
2 323 797 Maureen Robeson F 69 F6569 Brownsville OR 2:50:29.1 2:49:43.2 12:58 170 211 5
3 340 570 Sally Lynch F 66 F6569 Portland OR 3:19:07.6 3:18:14.5 15:08 182 211 5
4 341 201 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:21:20.9 3:20:36.7 15:19 183 211 5
5 344 533 Elaine Larison F 69 F6569 Philomath OR 4:05:30.0 4:04:58.9 18:43 186 211 5

Division Results for the M0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 838 Ben Schoonover M 19 M0119 Eugene OR 1:21:34.7 1:21:33.2 6:14 6 174 4
2 117 814 Gabe Ryley M 17 M0119 Eugene OR 1:52:19.3 1:52:08.2 8:34 74 174 4
3 145 236 Mitch Dumford M 13 M0119 Noti OR 1:58:02.3 1:57:27.5 8:58 89 174 4
4 163 43 Brennen Basl M 16 M0119 Stayton OR 1:59:06.6 1:58:31.0 9:03 100 174 4

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10 202 Champ Davis M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 1:26:39.3 1:26:27.7 6:36 9 174 9
2 12 801 Daniel Rodefeld M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 1:27:52.4 1:27:48.4 6:43 10 174 9
3 34 791 Alex Ripley M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 1:36:11.8 1:36:01.6 7:20 26 174 9
4 63 661 Scott Morrison M 23 M2024 Portland OR 1:41:16.2 1:41:02.2 7:43 47 174 9
5 75 549 Fong Yip Lee M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 1:43:53.5 1:43:40.2 7:55 56 174 9
6 88 557 Jonas Liebich M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:47:10.1 1:47:01.0 8:11 60 174 9
7 90 496 Tom Kerkvliet M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 1:47:31.0 1:47:21.8 8:12 62 174 9
8 97 528 Conner Kumpula M 23 M2024 Albany OR 1:48:53.0 1:48:43.4 8:18 67 174 9
9 256 149 Alex Churchman M 22 M2024 Pleasant Hill OR 2:19:47.4 2:19:11.1 10:38 132 174 9

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 56 Eric Beyerle M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:11:34.0 1:11:31.8 5:28 2 174 17
2 3 224 Curtis Dlouhy M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 1:17:26.0 1:17:23.4 5:55 3 174 17
3 30 721 Evan Pardi M 25 M2529 Tempe AZ 1:34:35.9 1:34:29.5 7:13 22 174 17
4 47 913 Robert Stoecklein M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:38:26.3 1:38:21.3 7:31 36 174 17
5 52 571 Bretton MacDonald M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 1:38:51.9 1:38:47.5 7:33 39 174 17
6 60 757 Kenyon Plummer M 28 M2529 Springfield OR 1:39:38.7 1:39:34.0 7:37 45 174 17
7 62 539 Duncan Law M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 1:41:16.6 1:40:53.1 7:43 46 174 17
8 72 174 Luke Connolly M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 1:42:53.8 1:42:41.8 7:51 54 174 17
9 85 479 Charlie Just M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:46:04.0 1:45:58.7 8:06 59 174 17
10 92 1190 Mateo Roldan M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:47:57.3 1:47:28.6 8:13 64 174 17
11 136 624 Yuwen Memon M 25 M2529 San Francisco CA 1:56:47.4 1:56:12.8 8:53 84 174 17
12 137 142 Cody Chasteen M 25 M2529 San Francisco CA 1:56:42.4 1:56:25.6 8:54 85 174 17
13 140 538 Brian Law M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:57:12.5 1:56:50.4 8:56 87 174 17
14 221 1047 Peter Chen M 28 M2529 Portland OR 2:11:15.9 2:10:57.9 10:00 122 174 17
15 333 274 Francisco A Fandino M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 2:58:13.4 2:57:07.5 13:32 156 174 17

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 158 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:09:23.9 1:09:22.3 5:18 1 174 14
2 13 516 Zach Klonoski M 34 M3034 Portland OR 1:27:58.9 1:27:55.5 6:43 11 174 14
3 19 962 Devin Vanscoy M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:29:42.4 1:29:39.3 6:51 14 174 14
4 20 1042 Ness Zolan M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 1:29:44.2 1:29:40.0 6:51 15 174 14
5 24 916 Jacob Stouckel M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:32:25.5 1:32:19.8 7:03 17 174 14
6 56 342 Adam Goering M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 1:39:13.2 1:39:08.6 7:35 42 174 14
7 74 527 Vaibhav Kumar M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 1:43:29.7 1:43:12.4 7:53 55 174 14
8 121 199 Matt Danner M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 1:53:21.9 1:53:00.7 8:38 76 174 14
9 151 1162 Jonathan Carlson M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 1:58:09.5 1:57:46.6 9:00 92 174 14
10 156 642 Matthew Mills M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:58:18.9 1:58:06.9 9:01 95 174 14
11 203 6 Michael Agosta M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 2:07:20.2 2:06:58.4 9:42 114 174 14
12 251 446 Kyle Hughes M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 2:18:40.3 2:18:06.3 10:33 131 174 14
13 332 616 Justin McKnight M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 2:57:46.3 2:56:52.5 13:31 155 174 14

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 226 Matt Dodd M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:19:46.0 1:19:44.0 6:06 4 174 35
2 7 744 Phil Pfanner M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 1:22:49.1 1:22:46.1 6:20 7 174 35
3 15 671 Antonio Munoz III M 37 M3539 Abilene TX 1:28:13.4 1:28:09.6 6:44 13 174 35
4 28 993 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:33:50.8 1:33:43.0 7:10 20 174 35
5 29 193 Eric Curtiss M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:34:32.1 1:34:24.9 7:13 21 174 35
6 32 1172 Jon Goertz M 36 M3539 Oakridge OR 1:35:25.0 1:35:17.9 7:17 24 174 35
7 33 285 Misael Flores M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:35:42.0 1:35:37.2 7:18 25 174 35
8 38 339 Marlan Glovatsky M 35 M3539 Vancouver WA 1:37:02.6 1:36:49.1 7:24 28 174 35
9 39 896 Hauke Stachow M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:37:07.0 1:37:03.5 7:25 29 174 35
10 50 104 Marcel Brousseau M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:38:48.8 1:38:39.1 7:32 38 174 35
11 59 156 Matthew Clark M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 1:39:35.9 1:39:31.9 7:36 44 174 35
12 64 534 Andrew Larkin M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:41:52.7 1:41:03.9 7:43 48 174 35
13 65 389 Jake Hall M 39 M3539 Portland OR 1:41:37.1 1:41:04.5 7:43 49 174 35
14 68 44 Brad Bassi M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 1:41:57.0 1:41:50.6 7:47 51 174 35
15 70 160 Jake Clifton M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:42:16.0 1:42:10.6 7:48 53 174 35
16 89 979 Steve Walters M 38 M3539 Tigard OR 1:47:16.6 1:47:03.5 8:11 61 174 35
17 91 875 Jeramiah Simmons M 36 M3539 Roseburg OR 1:47:51.3 1:47:26.4 8:13 63 174 35
18 124 804 Justin Rosborough M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:54:16.2 1:53:52.3 8:42 78 174 35
19 125 793 Kyle Roadman M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:54:18.7 1:54:08.0 8:43 79 174 35
20 131 956 Iton Udosenata M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 1:55:12.8 1:54:59.5 8:47 82 174 35
21 135 469 James Johnson M 35 M3539 Pleasant Hill OR 1:56:32.9 1:56:08.2 8:52 83 174 35
22 153 380 Mark Gully M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 1:58:35.8 1:58:03.0 9:01 93 174 35
23 161 115 Adam Burt M 39 M3539 Albany OR 1:58:44.5 1:58:19.3 9:02 98 174 35
24 168 9 Michael Aliotti M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:59:16.7 1:59:07.9 9:06 103 174 35
25 171 20 Ned Arenberg M 35 M3539 Portland OR 1:59:47.8 1:59:39.5 9:09 104 174 35
26 205 442 Justin Howell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 2:07:53.7 2:07:30.7 9:45 115 174 35
27 214 357 Balen Gore M 36 M3539 San Francisco CA 2:09:21.6 2:08:56.1 9:51 117 174 35
28 218 140 Justin Charles M 37 M3539 Mundelein IL 2:10:39.9 2:10:02.1 9:56 121 174 35
29 258 1167 Kevin Davison M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 2:20:29.2 2:19:49.1 10:41 134 174 35
30 280 1174 Sam Haley M 36 M3539 Albany OR 2:26:40.9 2:26:09.8 11:10 140 174 35
31 304 510 Josh Kinsley M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 2:32:38.8 2:31:46.1 11:36 147 174 35
32 306 220 Will Dinwiddie M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 2:33:54.5 2:33:02.8 11:41 148 174 35
33 321 1196 James Tyler M 37 M3539 Lacey WA 2:43:17.8 2:43:02.8 12:27 152 174 35
34 346 525 Jacob Kroon M 35 M3539 Lubbock TX 4:25:00.0 4:24:04.5 20:10 158 174 35

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 8 304 Ian Fuller M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:23:03.5 1:23:00.6 6:21 8 174 19
2 26 800 Brian Roddy M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:33:01.9 1:32:57.5 7:06 18 174 19
3 31 187 Josh Cramer M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:34:36.3 1:34:30.2 7:13 23 174 19
4 66 465 Charlie Jett M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:41:28.4 1:41:15.7 7:44 50 174 19
5 77 227 Jeremy Donnell M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:43:55.4 1:43:49.8 7:56 57 174 19
6 82 741 Nate Peterson M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:45:41.6 1:45:29.0 8:04 58 174 19
7 95 859 Matt Sharkey M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 1:48:04.7 1:47:54.6 8:15 66 174 19
8 106 116 Scott Bush M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:49:38.3 1:49:29.8 8:22 70 174 19
9 113 521 Caleb Kostechka M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:51:54.0 1:51:42.3 8:32 72 174 19
10 172 268 Chris Esparza M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 1:59:59.3 1:59:41.8 9:09 105 174 19
11 180 137 Dan Chapman M 44 M4044 Woodburn OR 2:01:52.5 2:01:13.7 9:16 108 174 19
12 231 234 Jayme Dumford M 42 M4044 Noti OR 2:14:13.6 2:13:30.1 10:12 126 174 19
13 257 406 Jared Hass M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 2:19:56.5 2:19:16.5 10:38 133 174 19
14 296 299 Mark Frohnmayer M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:29:07.3 2:28:51.5 11:22 144 174 19
15 302 68 David Blankenship M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 2:31:43.4 2:30:53.9 11:32 146 174 19
16 337 270 Dean Evans M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 3:15:17.3 3:14:25.9 14:51 157 174 19

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 14 10 Michael Allen M 45 M4549 Beaverton OR 1:28:02.0 1:27:58.6 6:43 12 174 14
2 22 933 Michael Taylor M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 1:31:17.7 1:31:13.8 6:58 16 174 14
3 41 551 Jeff Lehrbach M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 1:37:37.9 1:37:29.0 7:27 30 174 14
4 46 211 Jason Dedrick M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:38:24.6 1:38:18.9 7:31 35 174 14
5 57 874 Darren Simmie M 49 M4549 Roseburg OR 1:39:22.8 1:39:14.8 7:35 43 174 14
6 69 123 Adam Cain M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:42:01.4 1:41:55.3 7:47 52 174 14
7 94 672 James Murez M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:47:56.5 1:47:49.3 8:14 65 174 14
8 162 470 Mark Johnson M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 1:58:42.0 1:58:23.9 9:03 99 174 14
9 191 719 Vincent Panganiban M 46 M4549 Beaverton OR 2:04:34.7 2:04:03.9 9:29 113 174 14
10 207 499 Brian Kertz M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:08:10.6 2:07:42.1 9:45 116 174 14
11 263 537 Doug Lauderbach M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 2:21:58.6 2:21:22.3 10:48 137 174 14

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 5 523 Thomas Kreuzpeintner M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 1:21:23.2 1:21:19.9 6:13 5 174 22
2 27 722 Eric Parsons M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 1:33:16.3 1:33:10.2 7:07 19 174 22
3 36 298 Sam Friedman M 54 M5054 Roseburg OR 1:36:30.2 1:36:21.1 7:22 27 174 22
4 42 55 Steven Berry M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:37:46.3 1:37:37.1 7:28 31 174 22
5 43 657 Mike Morgan M 54 M5054 Roseburg OR 1:38:10.1 1:37:46.5 7:28 32 174 22
6 44 1021 Saul Wold M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:37:57.9 1:37:53.0 7:29 33 174 22
7 53 678 Yoshiyuki Nakao M 54 M5054 Portland OR 1:38:58.4 1:38:51.0 7:33 40 174 22
8 100 291 Grant Forrest M 52 M5054 Newport OR 1:49:01.0 1:48:53.1 8:19 69 174 22
9 110 422 Scott Hettick M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 1:51:22.4 1:50:45.9 8:28 71 174 22
10 128 218 Bruno Diederichs M 51 M5054 Las Vegas NV 1:54:37.2 1:54:27.6 8:45 80 174 22
11 129 292 Bruno Francia M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:54:39.5 1:54:30.7 8:45 81 174 22
12 154 1175 Allen Heaman M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 1:58:34.7 1:58:06.4 9:01 94 174 22
13 158 978 Michael Wall M 53 M5054 Albany OR 1:58:29.2 1:58:12.2 9:02 97 174 22
14 173 530 Dean Lamoureux M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 2:00:29.1 1:59:52.7 9:10 106 174 22
15 188 1166 Paul Connelly M 53 M5054 Scappoose OR 2:03:17.2 2:02:59.9 9:24 110 174 22
16 216 995 Mike Weber M 50 M5054 Dallas OR 2:10:07.5 2:09:40.2 9:54 119 174 22
17 242 697 Eric Nusbaum M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 2:15:54.1 2:15:09.2 10:20 129 174 22
18 260 117 Glen Butler M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 2:20:45.7