2018 Turkey Trot Eugene



Division Results for the F0510

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 92 1118 Marie Stapleton F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 31:35.0 31:20.3 7:51 20 364 11
2 337 109 Meredith Courtnage-Dyke F 10 F0510 Portland OR 39:31.0 39:05.5 9:47 148 364 11
3 364 719 Jazzy Lynn-Skov F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 40:11.2 40:05.2 10:02 163 364 11
4 374 1161 Ellie Schwarzkopf F 7 F0510 Eugene OR 41:28.0 40:18.9 10:05 168 364 11
5 424 769 Amelia Sydes F 10 F0510 Pacific Grove CA 42:59.9 42:13.2 10:34 205 364 11
6 542 1111 Kiera St.Clair F 10 F0510 Springfield OR 54:14.2 52:18.6 13:05 279 364 11
7 550 1443 Renee Watkins F 9 F0510 Eugene OR 54:11.8 53:04.4 13:17 287 364 11
8 556 261 Marta Jungjohann F 6 F0510 Eugene OR 53:56.7 53:34.1 13:24 290 364 11
9 564 193 Mackenzie Grant F 9 F0510 Redmond OR 54:37.5 53:59.9 13:30 295 364 11
10 572 383 Malena Moore F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 56:40.9 55:33.1 13:54 301 364 11
11 573 1193 Madelyn Schwarzkopf F 10 F0510 Eugene OR 56:40.4 55:33.4 13:54 302 364 11

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 60 108 Lillian Courtnage-Dyke F 12 F1114 Portland OR 30:04.3 29:51.4 7:28 11 364 12
2 61 107 Ella Courtnage-Dyke F 14 F1114 Portland OR 30:04.5 29:52.4 7:29 12 364 12
3 156 548 Clara Snelling F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 34:26.0 33:50.6 8:28 46 364 12
4 287 712 Jordan Liddy F 12 F1114 Creswell OR 38:14.9 37:38.8 9:25 115 364 12
5 336 547 Audrey Snelling F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 39:17.3 39:02.2 9:46 147 364 12
6 354 303 Emily Lara F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 40:27.0 39:50.6 9:58 158 364 12
7 434 959 Charlotte Halstead F 12 F1114 Fishers IN 45:13.0 42:49.6 10:43 210 364 12
8 435 957 Abby Halstead F 14 F1114 Fishers IN 45:14.9 42:51.6 10:43 211 364 12
9 547 760 Eva Schneider F 12 F1114 Seattle WA 53:34.0 52:38.5 13:10 284 364 12
10 592 432 Anna Pierce F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 1:04:53.4 1:03:20.3 15:51 315 364 12
11 627 188 Ellie Grant F 11 F1114 Shoreline WA 1:26:50.0 1:26:12.7 21:34 335 364 12

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 37 614 Sara Weyant F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 28:50.5 28:42.9 7:11 4 364 34
2 96 241 Maddy Hubbs F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 31:35.0 31:25.5 7:52 21 364 34
3 106 242 Meg Hubbs F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 31:58.2 31:48.6 7:58 25 364 34
4 142 785 Kate Bouse F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 33:55.2 33:19.7 8:20 38 364 34
5 144 216 Paige Hazen F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 33:55.5 33:19.9 8:20 39 364 34
6 147 648 Cate Codding F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 33:55.4 33:20.4 8:21 41 364 34
7 154 665 Lea Fremouw F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 34:25.0 33:49.1 8:28 45 364 34
8 157 842 Samantha Kasitz F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 34:15.5 33:50.8 8:28 47 364 34
9 167 661 Rachel Finkle F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 34:24.7 34:13.6 8:34 55 364 34
10 202 840 Jordan Kasitz F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 35:50.0 35:25.6 8:52 70 364 34
11 213 655 Clare Danehy F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 36:38.9 36:03.8 9:01 74 364 34
12 214 764 Walker Sheidow F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 36:38.4 36:04.0 9:01 75 364 34
13 216 676 Wren Hamilton F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 36:40.3 36:05.5 9:02 76 364 34
14 218 749 Samara Park F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 36:40.2 36:06.1 9:02 77 364 34
15 229 453 Kylie Reese F 19 F1519 Seattle WA 36:52.6 36:24.9 9:07 83 364 34
16 265 265 Erin Keeney F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 37:39.3 37:02.5 9:16 104 364 34
17 266 710 Trevian Leonard F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 37:39.5 37:03.0 9:16 105 364 34
18 285 110 Sydney Crabbe F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 38:14.1 37:37.0 9:25 114 364 34
19 304 457 Paige Reichenberger F 16 F1519 Veneta OR 38:42.9 37:57.2 9:30 127 364 34
20 342 639 Isabella Brown F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 40:52.8 39:16.5 9:50 152 364 34
21 363 165 Emma Garber F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 41:47.7 40:02.3 10:01 162 364 34
22 392 364 Kameryn McLinn F 16 F1519 Sacramento CA 52:13.9 41:01.8 10:16 182 364 34
23 428 146 Lauren Englet F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 42:57.0 42:26.2 10:37 207 364 34
24 474 153 Sydney Evans F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 46:29.1 45:16.9 11:20 233 364 34
25 485 248 Olivia Interiano F 16 F1519 San Gabriel CA 46:48.7 45:48.7 11:28 239 364 34
26 530 803 Charly Ahrens F 16 F1519 Carmichael CA 51:10.3 50:42.8 12:41 271 364 34
27 531 812 Siobhan Larkin F 16 F1519 Carmichael CA 51:09.7 50:43.6 12:41 272 364 34
28 545 67 Cora Brooks F 18 F1519 Junction City OR 53:51.0 52:28.2 13:08 282 364 34
29 577 811 Aine Larkin F 18 F1519 Carmichael CA 56:38.5 56:11.0 14:03 305 364 34
30 578 696 Hannah Kearney F 18 F1519 Fair Oaks CA 56:52.6 56:25.1 14:07 306 364 34
31 604 377 Kyra Mingus F 19 F1519 San Mateo CA 1:07:45.2 1:06:23.1 16:36 323 364 34

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 58 720 Lauren Maloney F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 29:56.9 29:51.3 7:28 10 364 27
2 97 201 Molly Gwinn F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 31:36.1 31:27.1 7:52 22 364 27
3 118 894 Beth Donati F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 33:46.7 32:19.2 8:05 28 364 27
4 174 774 Rachael Thurn F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 35:59.1 34:34.6 8:39 58 364 27
5 189 688 Kiana Jensen F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 36:43.2 34:56.7 8:45 63 364 27
6 219 620 Micaela Willey F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 37:13.8 36:10.0 9:03 78 364 27
7 235 313 Breann Latta F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 37:53.7 36:28.2 9:08 88 364 27
8 244 536 Emily Smith F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 47:21.2 36:37.6 9:10 93 364 27
9 284 95 Sophia Cleugh F 21 F2024 Newbury Park CA 39:08.2 37:35.8 9:24 113 364 27
10 292 605 Shannon Walsh F 23 F2024 Eugene AL 38:34.8 37:51.6 9:28 118 364 27
11 296 410 Gwen Over F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 38:36.2 37:53.7 9:29 121 364 27
12 297 411 Maggie Over F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 38:36.8 37:53.9 9:29 122 364 27
13 315 999 Katherine Quillin F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 39:18.0 38:26.2 9:37 134 364 27
14 378 619 Elizabeth Willey F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 41:28.9 40:25.7 10:07 171 364 27
15 379 780 Morgan Worley F 21 F2024 Veneta OR 40:28.3 40:28.3 10:08 172 364 27
16 384 471 Lauren Rodrigues F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 41:03.4 40:31.5 10:08 177 364 27
17 385 470 Hannah Rodrigues F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 41:05.2 40:33.4 10:09 178 364 27
18 391 298 Ashley Land F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 41:05.9 40:56.7 10:15 181 364 27
19 397 399 Sofia Nash F 22 F2024 Medford OR 42:20.7 41:04.5 10:17 186 364 27
20 411 892 Shelby Dodrill F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 42:48.4 41:42.5 10:26 194 364 27
21 416 641 Delaney Burkett F 22 F2024 Reno NV 43:15.3 41:54.8 10:29 199 364 27
22 419 683 Breanna Huber F 23 F2024 Reno NV 43:23.4 42:03.0 10:31 202 364 27
23 454 773 Allie Thompson F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 44:51.2 43:39.6 10:55 224 364 27
24 465 791 Rebecca Freeman F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 45:15.6 43:57.8 11:00 228 364 27
25 526 689 Lena Jensen F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 51:57.7 50:11.1 12:33 267 364 27
26 544 198 Isabel Groth F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 52:44.0 52:23.9 13:06 281 364 27
27 567 584 Taylor Terry F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 55:59.4 54:52.4 13:44 298 364 27

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 12 349 Sarah Mayer F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 25:49.7 25:44.5 6:27 1 364 43
2 57 168 Kay Gerding F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 30:30.6 29:49.8 7:28 9 364 43
3 137 264 Sophia Kazimi F 29 F2529 Santa Clara CA 33:44.6 33:14.3 8:19 37 364 43
4 145 633 Maria Barton F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 34:46.5 33:19.9 8:20 40 364 43
5 159 786 Courtney Caimona F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 34:44.2 33:54.9 8:29 49 364 43
6 169 362 Aspen McHugh F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 34:31.5 34:14.4 8:34 56 364 43
7 178 327 Sara Lejeune F 25 F2529 Pleasant Hill OR 34:48.5 34:38.0 8:40 60 364 43
8 221 906 Sydney Wessling F 26 F2529 Portland OR 37:17.0 36:11.6 9:03 80 364 43
9 231 361 Taylor McDowell F 26 F2529 Salem OR 37:39.2 36:25.9 9:07 84 364 43
10 233 681 Emma Hoch-Schneider F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 37:20.1 36:26.0 9:07 86 364 43
11 234 368 Chelsea Millan F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 36:52.5 36:27.1 9:07 87 364 43
12 240 854 Lindsay Marcum F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 38:05.1 36:35.4 9:09 90 364 43
13 242 855 Jenn Ripportella F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 38:08.4 36:36.2 9:10 92 364 43
14 251 952 Nicole Gates F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 37:54.0 36:45.0 9:12 97 364 43
15 252 950 Katherine Gardner F 29 F2529 Portland OR 39:07.6 36:45.0 9:12 98 364 43
16 258 932 Rachel Bigley F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 38:14.7 36:54.5 9:14 103 364 43
17 279 697 Tia Kerrigan F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 38:07.4 37:29.7 9:23 111 364 43
18 281 1457 Jane Fauret F 29 F2529 Portland OR 38:18.6 37:33.2 9:24 112 364 43
19 290 490 Brittnie Ross F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 39:14.7 37:48.2 9:28 117 364 43
20 295 233 Devin Hookland F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 39:40.8 37:52.5 9:29 120 364 43
21 299 268 Marie Kempf F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 38:41.5 37:54.4 9:29 124 364 43
22 319 649 Jill Conbere F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 39:58.8 38:29.6 9:38 136 364 43
23 320 318 Andrea Leclaire F 26 F2529 Junction City OR 38:41.7 38:29.9 9:38 137 364 43
24 343 610 Kristen Wassom F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 40:15.5 39:24.2 9:52 153 364 43
25 357 684 Hayley Hunter F 26 F2529 Veneta OR 40:03.4 39:58.3 10:00 159 364 43
26 358 893 Taylor Dodrill F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 41:06.9 40:00.2 10:01 160 364 43
27 371 709 Sophia Larson F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 41:12.2 40:14.2 10:04 167 364 43
28 380 4 Alexis Adams-Clark F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 41:24.1 40:28.5 10:08 173 364 43
29 383 982 Katelyn Mulder F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 42:29.3 40:31.1 10:08 176 364 43
30 400 468 Sarah Rodefeld F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 41:18.9 41:14.5 10:19 187 364 43
31 412 442 Andrea Powell F 28 F2529 San Francisco CA 42:36.9 41:43.5 10:26 195 364 43
32 414 200 Reyna Gutierrez F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 42:54.4 41:51.6 10:28 197 364 43
33 450 91 Ashley Clem F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 44:50.1 43:24.6 10:52 221 364 43
34 483 258 Shelby Johnson F 26 F2529 Lacey WA 47:08.9 45:32.9 11:24 238 364 43
35 505 408 Allison O'Hanlon F 25 F2529 Austin TX 49:07.6 47:49.5 11:58 252 364 43
36 515 341 Dana Marshall F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 48:53.1 48:20.9 12:06 260 364 43
37 565 369 Regina Miller F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 55:58.2 54:30.9 13:38 296 364 43
38 620 983 Brittany Munroe F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:17:18.4 1:14:51.5 18:43 331 364 43

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 19 1438 Brittany Cushman F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 27:07.8 27:02.6 6:46 2 364 45
2 35 857 Hillary Halfmann F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 28:55.0 28:40.5 7:11 3 364 45
3 46 827 Amanda Husted F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 29:25.2 29:18.8 7:20 6 364 45
4 64 158 Carolyn Foley F 30 F3034 Ann Arbor MI 30:20.5 29:57.3 7:30 13 364 45
5 66 76 Megan Butler F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 31:25.5 30:01.1 7:31 14 364 45
6 67 601 Devin Walker F 31 F3034 Longmont CO 30:29.2 30:09.0 7:33 15 364 45
7 111 896 Alison Duer F 34 F3034 Nehalem OR 32:23.7 32:05.6 8:02 26 364 45
8 121 871 Teresa Abrahamson F 30 F3034 Seattle WA 32:51.3 32:21.6 8:06 31 364 45
9 132 1451 Steph Krant F 31 F3034 Portland OR 33:36.8 32:51.4 8:13 35 364 45
10 136 877 Carrie Bodwell F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 33:15.7 32:59.0 8:15 36 364 45
11 158 215 Arvilla Hayden F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 34:25.0 33:54.6 8:29 48 364 45
12 163 1119 Rayme Richardson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 34:57.8 34:07.1 8:32 52 364 45
13 192 517 Kathy Siegel F 34 F3034 Portland OR 36:44.5 35:04.4 8:47 65 364 45
14 211 213 Lindsey Harrah F 33 F3034 Beaverton OR 36:30.0 35:57.4 9:00 73 364 45
15 220 927 Rachel Frede F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 37:51.5 36:11.4 9:03 79 364 45
16 245 1475 Danielle Colyd F 31 F3034 Oregon City OR 47:20.7 36:37.7 9:10 94 364 45
17 303 266 Amber Kelel F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 38:37.9 37:57.1 9:30 126 364 45
18 307 154 Berit Everhart F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 38:30.7 38:10.5 9:33 128 364 45
19 323 693 Amber Jones F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 38:49.3 38:37.3 9:40 139 364 45
20 327 98 Cassie Coats F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 49:01.7 38:42.5 9:41 140 364 45
21 351 185 Vanessa Goodyear-Kaopua F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 40:45.8 39:41.8 9:56 156 364 45
22 360 715 Lauren Lobisser F 34 F3034 Santa Rosa CA 40:23.4 40:01.2 10:01 161 364 45
23 381 748 Alexandra Notman F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 40:45.6 40:29.7 10:08 174 364 45
24 404 1444 Jackie Byers F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 41:48.5 41:28.6 10:23 191 364 45
25 405 754 Alexandra Proszek F 33 F3034 Spokane WA 42:41.7 41:30.2 10:23 192 364 45
26 417 848 Stacie Chaghatzbanian F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 42:44.7 41:57.5 10:30 200 364 45
27 421 65 Clare Brennan F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 43:09.9 42:04.4 10:32 203 364 45
28 430 763 Saate Shakil F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 43:27.2 42:29.3 10:38 208 364 45
29 444 869 Kimberly Forrest F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 44:01.5 43:18.7 10:50 215 364 45
30 453 175 Emily Gillespie F 30 F3034 Portland OR 44:56.1 43:38.7 10:55 223 364 45
31 476 238 Jessica Howell F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 48:00.6 45:19.9 11:20 235 364 45
32 481 595 Emilie Van Wormer F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 46:19.0 45:29.3 11:23 237 364 45
33 492 974 Rachel Kovensky F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 48:31.0 46:05.0 11:32 244 364 45
34 493 609 Tess Washburn F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 48:31.8 46:06.7 11:32 245 364 45
35 501 499 Amber Sanguinetti F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 48:13.5 47:22.3 11:51 250 364 45
36 509 409 Sara Olivas F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 49:37.5 48:01.7 12:01 256 364 45
37 537 882 Liza Burns F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 53:03.9 51:24.5 12:52 276 364 45
38 562 646 Melissa Cauthon F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 54:57.3 53:57.0 13:30 293 364 45
39 563 813 Michelle Nelson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 54:57.8 53:58.0 13:30 294 364 45
40 580 485 Melissa Rome F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 58:33.4 57:39.6 14:25 308 364 45
41 593 899 Emily Favret F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:03:45.1 1:03:45.1 15:57 316 364 45
42 622 564 Heidi Stearns F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:23:10.4 1:21:03.5 20:16 333 364 45

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 56 128 Kendel Drew F 38 F3539 Brookhaven GA 29:53.1 29:46.9 7:27 8 364 49
2 86 280 Cady Kintner F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 31:15.1 30:54.3 7:44 18 364 49
3 114 597 Jennifer Volpi F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 33:04.7 32:14.0 8:04 27 364 49
4 123 86 Tara Christensen F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 33:10.5 32:28.9 8:08 33 364 49
5 127 737 Alicia Mullerleile F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 33:25.0 32:36.4 8:10 34 364 49
6 148 937 Vanessa Tommack F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:35.3 33:24.2 8:22 42 364 49
7 150 807 Erin Hansen F 36 F3539 Minneapolis MN 34:27.5 33:28.9 8:23 43 364 49
8 152 497 Tai Sammons F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 33:57.5 33:44.6 8:27 44 364 49
9 180 970 Tammy Imler F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 36:31.5 34:43.1 8:41 61 364 49
10 195 658 Ellen Eischen F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 36:06.4 35:12.8 8:49 66 364 49
11 198 985 Jackie Nagler F 35 F3539 Portland OR 35:31.1 35:22.7 8:51 68 364 49
12 204 1127 Jennifer Rosenberger F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 37:19.4 35:31.3 8:53 71 364 49
13 207 988 Rhonda Nese F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 37:32.9 35:45.4 8:57 72 364 49
14 255 249 Sabrina Jackson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 47:03.1 36:48.3 9:13 100 364 49
15 257 31 Michelle Bassi F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 37:14.5 36:53.9 9:14 102 364 49
16 268 657 Anna Duncan F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 38:17.8 37:06.9 9:17 107 364 49
17 269 24 Rachelle Barnes F 38 F3539 Kent WA 38:33.2 37:07.9 9:17 108 364 49
18 298 267 Kristy Kelel F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 38:34.8 37:54.1 9:29 123 364 49
19 317 993 Darci Pescosolido F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 39:10.4 38:27.5 9:37 135 364 49
20 321 156 Jenny Fisher F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 39:49.4 38:32.3 9:39 138 364 49
21 334 926 Kimberly Rhoades F 38 F3539 Brooklyn NY 40:01.2 38:59.0 9:45 146 364 49
22 346 503 Stephanie Sather F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 40:39.4 39:34.8 9:54 154 364 49
23 375 687 Emily Jensen F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 40:40.3 40:19.1 10:05 169 364 49
24 403 50 Lindsay Boudreaux F 38 F3539 Napa CA 42:41.0 41:25.7 10:22 190 364 49
25 413 176 Lisa Gilliam F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 43:16.2 41:48.4 10:28 196 364 49
26 426 385 Alicia Morris F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 42:18.1 42:18.1 10:35 206 364 49
27 445 78 Amber Campana F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 45:38.6 43:19.4 10:50 216 364 49
28 446 319 Heather Lecompte F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 45:38.4 43:19.9 10:50 217 364 49
29 459 732 Maria Mesa F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 45:07.7 43:52.5 10:59 225 364 49
30 464 652 Tatiana Cordova F 36 F3539 Wilsonville OR 44:23.8 43:57.4 11:00 227 364 49
31 469 209 Kate Hammarback F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 45:17.4 44:34.3 11:09 231 364 49
32 495 486 Joy Root F 39 F3539 Hillsboro OR 47:07.7 46:18.4 11:35 247 364 49
33 507 870 Sarah Dodge F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 49:13.3 47:59.0 12:00 254 364 49
34 510 120 Jil Dickison F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 49:38.7 48:03.0 12:01 257 364 49
35 513 55 Patricia Bowman F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 49:07.3 48:14.3 12:04 258 364 49
36 516 879 Jenelle Braun F 39 F3539 Veneta OR 48:57.7 48:23.1 12:06 261 364 49
37 519 616 Jenelle Wilburn F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 50:35.5 48:47.0 12:12 263 364 49
38 528 781 Jenny Yvanez F 39 F3539 Creswell OR 52:11.5 50:28.4 12:38 269 364 49
39 529 554 Christina Spicer F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 51:08.5 50:32.9 12:39 270 364 49
40 536 321 Crystal Leeland F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 52:14.4 51:09.2 12:48 275 364 49
41 541 557 Becky St. Lawrence F 35 F3539 McMinnville OR 53:34.2 52:14.6 13:04 278 364 49
42 561 187 Elisa Grant F 39 F3539 Redmond OR 54:26.4 53:49.7 13:28 292 364 49
43 569 463 Nina Reynoldsd F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 57:08.0 55:16.2 13:50 299 364 49
44 587 9 Emily Alder F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 1:02:20.3 1:00:27.8 15:07 312 364 49
45 590 111 Kristina Crandell F 39 F3539 Seattle WA 1:03:21.9 1:01:36.8 15:25 313 364 49
46 612 56 Sawithia Bowman F 37 F3539 San Diego CA 1:11:41.2 1:10:02.9 17:31 326 364 49

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 81 1973 Leilani Sabzalian F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 30:56.7 30:45.1 7:42 17 364 40
2 89 736 Leigh Morlock F 43 F4044 Portland OR 32:42.1 31:14.0 7:49 19 364 40
3 103 579 April Targa F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 31:46.4 31:37.5 7:55 23 364 40
4 164 90 Melissa Clay F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 34:55.8 34:08.9 8:33 53 364 40
5 165 698 Jennifer Kirkwood F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:12.2 34:09.8 8:33 54 364 40
6 171 332 Candace Lovato F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 34:40.1 34:26.4 8:37 57 364 40
7 175 79 Holly Campbell-Polivka F 44 F4044 Tigard OR 34:51.8 34:35.1 8:39 59 364 40
8 226 161 Maria Franco F 40 F4044 Portland OR 37:01.4 36:20.9 9:06 81 364 40
9 239 666 Angeline Ga Gast F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 36:47.8 36:35.2 9:09 89 364 40
10 250 293 Jennie Kolpak F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 37:08.7 36:40.6 9:11 96 364 40
11 254 71 Brianna Bulski F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 47:03.6 36:48.2 9:13 99 364 40
12 310 1429 Lisa Steves F 41 F4044 Beaverton OR 39:04.2 38:19.5 9:35 130 364 40
13 328 491 Gretchen Ruddick F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 39:43.1 38:45.7 9:42 141 364 40
14 333 1434 Julie Schafer F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 39:41.5 38:50.4 9:43 145 364 40
15 338 104 Emily Courtnage F 42 F4044 Portland OR 39:31.4 39:06.0 9:47 149 364 40
16 340 622 Kara Williams F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 39:46.9 39:07.2 9:47 150 364 40
17 367 284 Deanna Knobelspiesse F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 41:28.9 40:09.3 10:03 164 364 40
18 370 271 Michelle Kertz F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 40:36.6 40:13.6 10:04 166 364 40
19 387 21 Erin Bankhardt F 40 F4044 Kalispell MT 41:19.1 40:37.7 10:10 180 364 40
20 440 1452 Ann Bettancourt F 41 F4044 45:23.0 42:58.3 10:45 214 364 40
21 447 607 Amy Ward F 41 F4044 Bend OR 43:35.3 43:22.4 10:51 218 364 40
22 448 912 Rachel Record F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 45:22.0 43:23.6 10:51 219 364 40
23 449 1471 Casey Gaydos F 43 F4044 Milwaukie OR 45:22.7 43:24.0 10:51 220 364 40
24 452 910 Sally Cummings F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 45:23.6 43:25.2 10:52 222 364 40
25 475 458 Shanna Reichenberger F 43 F4044 Veneta OR 46:05.1 45:19.4 11:20 234 364 40
26 479 136 Katie Durfee F 40 F4044 Lowell OR 45:53.2 45:21.4 11:21 236 364 40
27 496 958 Carrie Halstead F 43 F4044 Fishers IN 48:53.7 46:29.4 11:38 248 364 40
28 506 659 Amy Fanning F 42 F4044 Portland OR 49:19.2 47:50.5 11:58 253 364 40
29 508 858 Janty Sumimoto F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 49:14.0 47:59.4 12:00 255 364 40
30 522 592 Kelly Turanski F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 50:30.8 49:20.4 12:21 264 364 40
31 527 625 Kelly Witbeck F 40 F4044 Hillsboro OR 52:58.0 50:25.0 12:37 268 364 40
32 552 717 Kathy Lynn F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 53:20.0 53:11.5 13:18 289 364 40
33 574 801 Lamis Traboulsi F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 55:47.3 55:39.5 13:55 303 364 40
34 581 790 Jennifer Erickson F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 1:00:30.8 58:05.4 14:32 309 364 40
35 594 157 Alyson Florendo F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:06:30.1 1:05:21.3 16:21 317 364 40
36 595 647 Michelle Chylek F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 1:06:34.7 1:05:25.9 16:22 318 364 40
37 614 1160 Becky Schwarzkopf F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:12:02.9 1:10:50.6 17:43 327 364 40
38 619 1456 Misty Griesi F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 1:17:17.9 1:14:50.6 18:43 330 364 40
39 621 531 Genny Slover F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 1:23:06.5 1:21:00.2 20:16 332 364 40

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 78 841 Matilda Kasitz F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 31:04.5 30:40.4 7:41 16 364 32
2 105 992 Leslie Pelinka F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 32:53.5 31:47.7 7:57 24 364 32
3 120 746 Boyana Norris F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 32:44.3 32:21.5 8:06 30 364 32
4 162 575 Christine Strom F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 35:28.2 34:06.1 8:32 51 364 32
5 200 716 Cheri Long F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 36:33.7 35:24.1 8:52 69 364 32
6 232 838 Jarrell Blake F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 37:41.6 36:25.9 9:07 85 364 32
7 241 272 Christy Kik F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 36:52.8 36:35.9 9:09 91 364 32
8 311 1541 Samantha St. Clair F 45 F4549 Springfield OR 39:13.3 38:20.8 9:36 131 364 32
9 329 1442 Leslie Watson F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 39:03.4 38:47.5 9:42 142 364 32
10 332 560 Jennifer Stanton F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 39:56.4 38:50.2 9:43 144 364 32
11 341 640 Kathleen Brown F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 40:59.9 39:15.1 9:49 151 364 32
12 377 304 Margaret Lara F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 41:02.0 40:25.3 10:07 170 364 32
13 394 365 Tracy McLinn F 46 F4549 Sacramento CA 52:16.1 41:03.2 10:16 183 364 32
14 401 550 Jennifer Snelling F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 41:35.9 41:20.4 10:21 188 364 32
15 423 68 Renee Brooks F 46 F4549 Junction City OR 44:36.5 42:11.7 10:33 204 364 32
16 438 92 Michele Clemo F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 44:36.9 42:53.4 10:44 213 364 32
17 466 195 Sonja Greenamyer F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 45:23.8 43:58.6 11:00 229 364 32
18 487 392 Karla Mossholder F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 46:47.0 45:54.7 11:29 240 364 32
19 488 343 Leslie Martinez F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 46:54.3 45:59.4 11:30 241 364 32
20 490 907 Jennie Ford F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 46:55.0 45:59.9 11:30 243 364 32
21 494 93 Christina Cleugh F 49 F4549 Newbury Park CA 47:39.7 46:08.1 11:33 246 364 32
22 497 568 Jane Streepey F 45 F4549 Zionsville IN 48:53.7 46:31.1 11:38 249 364 32
23 523 152 Jennifer Evans F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 50:32.4 49:21.3 12:21 265 364 32
24 524 967 Kara Henry F 46 F4549 Monroe OR 51:23.6 49:34.0 12:24 266 364 32
25 551 996 Beth Piatote F 45 F4549 Berkeley CA 53:18.6 53:09.8 13:18 288 364 32
26 579 638 Dawn Brown F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 58:27.9 56:52.0 14:13 307 364 32
27 591 355 Enda McCarty F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:04:52.8 1:03:18.3 15:50 314 364 32
28 605 757 Karla Ramsdal F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:06:41.7 1:06:29.3 16:38 324 364 32
29 607 20 Cyndee Baldwin F 47 F4549 Seattle WA 1:07:29.7 1:06:54.3 16:44 325 364 32
30 615 741 Denise Niell F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:12:01.1 1:11:21.7 17:51 328 364 32

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 122 753 Kelly Powell-Smith F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 32:38.3 32:28.7 8:08 32 364 24
2 160 722 Robyn Mason F 54 F5054 Arlington VA 36:07.1 33:55.7 8:29 50 364 24
3 256 1441 Nada Winstead F 50 F5054 Salem OR 37:44.3 36:52.6 9:14 101 364 24
4 267 868 Michele Kau F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 37:51.9 37:03.6 9:16 106 364 24
5 302 1414 Amy Harter F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 39:00.0 37:57.0 9:30 125 364 24
6 314 1000 Lisa Quillin F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 39:18.3 38:25.6 9:37 133 364 24
7 330 1446 Alicia McGraw F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 39:03.6 38:47.8 9:42 143 364 24
8 368 300 Chrisi Land F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 40:19.7 40:10.0 10:03 165 364 24
9 382 752 Jill Potratz F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 51:02.4 40:30.3 10:08 175 364 24
10 386 1411 Janet Miller F 50 F5054 Littleton CO 40:47.1 40:33.4 10:09 179 364 24
11 402 384 Sally Moore F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 42:35.8 41:24.9 10:22 189 364 24
12 415 643 Kristi Burkett F 52 F5054 Reno NV 43:13.9 41:53.4 10:29 198 364 24
13 431 472 Lisa Rodrigues F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 43:08.5 42:39.0 10:40 209 364 24
14 532 694 Andrea Kearney F 50 F5054 Fair Oaks CA 51:16.1 50:50.4 12:43 273 364 24
15 535 544 Patty Smith F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 52:13.7 51:08.7 12:48 274 364 24
16 543 199 Jennifer Groth F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 52:43.9 52:23.5 13:06 280 364 24
17 546 705 Leah Lacivita F 50 F5054 Seattle WA 53:33.2 52:37.8 13:10 283 364 24
18 549 981 Tani Michaud F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 54:40.6 52:55.7 13:14 286 364 24
19 566 583 Sandy Terry F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 55:59.0 54:52.0 13:43 297 364 24
20 598 376 Kathleen Mingus F 52 F5054 San Mateo CA 1:06:58.2 1:05:36.9 16:25 320 364 24

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 42 824 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 29:02.8 28:58.2 7:15 5 364 21
2 185 679 Tammy Hines F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 35:10.7 34:50.7 8:43 62 364 21
3 196 52 Teresa Bowen F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 35:43.1 35:16.1 8:50 67 364 21
4 246 1473 Lisa Creamer F 57 F5559 Portland OR 37:57.2 36:38.2 9:10 95 364 21
5 270 911 Laurie Powell F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 38:53.0 37:10.3 9:18 109 364 21
6 288 930 Beth Moore F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 39:05.0 37:44.7 9:27 116 364 21
7 308 323 Amy Leitch F 55 F5559 Carmel IN 38:57.8 38:10.9 9:33 129 364 21
8 350 660 Mitchell Finkle F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 39:51.0 39:40.4 9:56 155 364 21
9 395 234 Ursula Horstmann-Nash F 56 F5559 Medford OR 42:20.4 41:03.8 10:16 184 364 21
10 418 1117 Susan Stambaugh F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 43:07.5 42:01.3 10:31 201 364 21
11 436 726 Ruth McBride F 55 F5559 Springfield OR 44:35.7 42:52.6 10:44 212 364 21
12 467 651 Jean Cordova F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 44:24.6 43:58.7 11:00 230 364 21
13 473 1440 Kris Skoog F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 46:37.2 45:08.3 11:18 232 364 21
14 489 941 Janet Whitty F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 46:53.6 45:59.5 11:30 242 364 21
15 514 214 Pat Harrington F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 48:52.8 48:19.4 12:05 259 364 21
16 518 390 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 49:25.9 48:45.8 12:12 262 364 21
17 576 16 Lori Areford F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 56:27.4 56:09.1 14:03 304 364 21

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 119 895 Carole Donati F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 33:46.6 32:19.5 8:05 29 364 14
2 228 821 Erin Cling F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 37:46.8 36:21.8 9:06 82 364 14
3 293 334 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 39:23.1 37:51.8 9:28 119 364 14
4 313 138