2018 Redmond Turkey Trot



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 29 130 Jillian Bremont F 12 F0114 Redmond OR 24:56.0 23:55.0 7:42 5 252 40
2 53 119 Lily Bezdek F 11 F0114 Terrebonne OR 26:25.0 26:23.4 8:30 11 252 40
3 106 625 Kinsey Johnson F 10 F0114 Bend OR 30:12.9 29:46.7 9:36 34 252 40
4 109 537 Sage Young F 14 F0114 Redmond OR 30:42.4 29:54.8 9:38 36 252 40
5 114 226 Rachel Fleck F 11 F0114 Lake Oswego OR 31:03.7 30:13.8 9:44 39 252 40
6 115 148 Erica Capson F 13 F0114 Redmond OR 31:02.0 30:16.6 9:45 40 252 40
7 120 459 Isabella Schmidt F 9 F0114 Redmond OR 31:22.6 30:30.6 9:50 44 252 40
8 121 297 Georgia Koch F 10 F0114 Redmond OR 31:23.5 30:31.3 9:50 45 252 40
9 124 482 Natalie Spicer F 7 F0114 Redmond OR 31:27.9 30:35.9 9:51 47 252 40
10 134 406 Madison Pollard F 14 F0114 Sisters OR 31:24.4 31:04.1 10:00 51 252 40
11 136 319 Brooklyn Liddell F 14 F0114 Sisters OR 31:25.0 31:05.2 10:01 53 252 40
12 145 347 Sahalie Medlock F 9 F0114 Redmond OR 33:25.8 32:07.7 10:21 59 252 40
13 146 147 Andrea Capson F 13 F0114 Redmond OR 32:54.3 32:07.9 10:21 60 252 40
14 156 244 Penny Garner F 13 F0114 Redmond OR 33:50.3 33:17.6 10:43 68 252 40
15 163 344 Rhylie Means F 10 F0114 Oregon City OR 33:49.9 33:25.4 10:46 72 252 40
16 173 600 Annabelle Darrow F 9 F0114 Crooked River Ranc OR 34:56.9 34:11.5 11:01 77 252 40
17 174 622 Kordi Johnson F 06 F0114 Bend OR 35:28.9 34:16.5 11:02 78 252 40
18 175 619 Kloe Johnson F 13 F0114 Bend OR 35:28.7 34:16.8 11:02 79 252 40
19 180 428 Elizabeth Richardson F 13 F0114 Redmond OR 34:46.2 34:31.3 11:07 83 252 40
20 208 146 Abrielle Capson F 9 F0114 Redmond OR 39:06.2 37:15.1 12:00 102 252 40
21 214 184 Cydney Cuza F 14 F0114 Redmond OR 38:11.7 37:33.9 12:06 106 252 40
22 215 365 Emerson Nore F 12 F0114 Bend OR 39:36.1 37:57.1 12:13 107 252 40
23 219 225 Kamryn Fleck F 11 F0114 Lake Oswego OR 38:55.2 38:04.7 12:16 110 252 40
24 241 113 Fallyn Azevedo F 12 F0114 Redmond OR 40:28.0 39:28.6 12:43 124 252 40
25 259 300 Vivian Koch F 4 F0114 Redmond OR 41:34.4 40:36.6 13:05 134 252 40
26 265 541 Nina Zelen F 11 F0114 Portland OR 41:57.1 41:03.4 13:13 138 252 40
27 266 323 Samantha Liddell F 11 F0114 Sisters OR 41:06.0 41:05.0 13:14 139 252 40
28 268 546 Lily Hardy F 10 F0114 Redmond OR 41:07.1 41:07.1 13:15 140 252 40
29 279 515 Jilly Valdez F 12 F0114 Redmond OR 44:11.2 42:52.8 13:49 147 252 40
30 291 222 Danica Fields F 14 F0114 Bend OR 45:17.6 44:43.5 14:24 156 252 40
31 297 263 Saige Heiden F 10 F0114 West Linn OR 45:45.7 45:05.7 14:31 160 252 40
32 300 141 Emma Busch F 10 F0114 Portland OR 46:54.4 46:12.4 14:53 162 252 40
33 331 502 Kylie Taylor F 14 F0114 Redmond OR 51:23.8 49:27.7 15:56 182 252 40
34 345 209 Brianna Edwards F 10 F0114 Portland OR 51:48.2 51:44.0 16:40 194 252 40
35 358 504 Zoey Taylor F 9 F0114 Redmond OR 54:51.9 52:47.1 17:00 201 252 40
36 361 497 Piper Swagger F 7 F0114 Redmond OR 54:34.4 53:38.4 17:16 203 252 40
37 380 162 Victoria Cason F 14 F0114 Redmond OR 59:48.7 58:19.8 18:47 215 252 40
38 386 160 Megan Cason F 12 F0114 Redmond OR 1:00:21.8 58:46.5 18:56 218 252 40
39 400 159 Caitlin Cason F 10 F0114 Redmond OR 1:02:47.8 1:01:17.8 19:44 228 252 40

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 28 399 Kennadi Peterson F 17 F1519 Redmond OR 24:56.0 23:54.3 7:42 4 252 16
2 46 594 Audrey Johnson F 15 F1519 Garden Home OR 26:15.0 26:08.8 8:25 10 252 16
3 73 624 Karaline Johnson F 17 F1519 Bend OR 28:51.6 27:13.4 8:46 19 252 16
4 80 429 McKenzie Richardson F 15 F1519 Redmond OR 28:04.8 27:50.6 8:58 24 252 16
5 94 435 Macey Robbins F 15 F1519 Bend OR 29:19.1 28:48.8 9:17 29 252 16
6 140 442 Mariah Roberts F 18 F1519 Redmond OR 32:00.0 31:39.8 10:12 55 252 16
7 179 542 Sanja Zelen F 19 F1519 Portland OR 35:21.4 34:27.4 11:06 82 252 16
8 204 374 Emma Oneal F 16 F1519 Bothell WA 37:24.0 37:05.6 11:57 98 252 16
9 225 486 Natalee Stanton F 17 F1519 Redmond OR 39:52.5 38:21.4 12:21 114 252 16
10 240 232 Elise Ford F 17 F1519 Sisters OR 41:03.5 39:18.9 12:40 123 252 16
11 292 264 Sarah Heiden F 19 F1519 West Linn OR 45:34.6 44:48.0 14:26 157 252 16
12 295 262 Sabrina Heiden F 15 F1519 West Linn OR 45:46.1 44:59.3 14:29 158 252 16
13 306 210 Nicole Edwards F 17 F1519 Portland OR 47:03.0 46:59.2 15:08 165 252 16
14 341 250 Gabrielle Goelze F 19 F1519 Madras OR 51:30.5 51:21.7 16:32 190 252 16
15 391 473 Lexi Shores F 16 F1519 Bend OR 59:42.9 58:57.6 18:59 221 252 16

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 14 170 Makenna Conley F 22 F2029 Redmond OR 21:54.0 21:53.1 7:03 1 252 53
2 20 626 Kilsey Johnson F 21 F2029 Bend OR 23:31.1 22:32.1 7:16 3 252 53
3 34 410 Nicole Porter F 24 F2029 Madras OR 24:54.0 24:50.8 8:00 6 252 53
4 44 466 Miriam Seeley F 26 F2029 Redmond OR 26:13.0 25:56.9 8:22 9 252 53
5 54 581 Haley Carlson F 23 F2029 Black Butte Ranch OR 27:34.3 26:26.1 8:31 12 252 53
6 60 251 Sarah Greco F 27 F2029 Portland OR 27:09.0 26:42.2 8:36 14 252 53
7 71 337 Alexandra McGuirk F 27 F2029 Bend OR 27:55.3 27:08.8 8:45 18 252 53
8 74 155 Victoria Carlson F 28 F2029 Sisters OR 28:31.6 27:23.5 8:49 20 252 53
9 88 447 Lauren Row F 20 F2029 Redmond OR 29:43.9 28:19.8 9:08 26 252 53
10 99 220 Morgan Fellows F 29 F2029 Powell Butte OR 29:53.3 29:16.2 9:26 31 252 53
11 104 134 Kirsten Burch F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 29:40.1 29:29.7 9:30 33 252 53
12 112 470 Dana Shedd F 21 F2029 Belvedere Tiburon CA 31:34.9 30:02.2 9:41 37 252 53
13 113 469 Amy Shedd F 23 F2029 Belvedere Tiburon CA 31:34.8 30:02.3 9:41 38 252 53
14 116 239 Adriane Frisbee F 29 F2029 Redmond OR 30:34.2 30:22.3 9:47 41 252 53
15 119 601 Terra McSwain F 29 F2029 Redmond OR 31:20.5 30:29.5 9:49 43 252 53
16 137 331 Megan MacLeod F 24 F2029 Oregon City OR 31:34.0 31:12.5 10:03 54 252 53
17 142 111 Cassandra Arruda F 21 F2029 Sisters OR 32:24.8 31:41.0 10:12 57 252 53
18 147 194 Natalie Donato F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 32:36.7 32:09.2 10:21 61 252 53
19 148 395 Amanda Peterson F 25 F2029 Redmond OR 33:10.4 32:21.3 10:25 62 252 53
20 149 462 Kelsey Schuetz F 27 F2029 Bonanza OR 33:51.4 32:40.9 10:32 63 252 53
21 153 618 Kyla Johnson F 22 F2029 Bend OR 34:45.5 32:59.9 10:38 65 252 53
22 154 604 Tiffany Marks F 23 F2029 Bozeman MT 34:21.9 33:08.2 10:40 66 252 53
23 169 216 Tiga Evans F 27 F2029 Albany OR 34:04.2 33:40.5 10:51 75 252 53
24 176 534 Rina Yanai F 21 F2029 Portland OR 35:20.4 34:26.3 11:06 80 252 53
25 177 215 Jesi Evans F 22 F2029 Albany OR 34:49.4 34:26.5 11:06 81 252 53
26 185 530 Angel Wilson F 28 F2029 Culver OR 36:25.5 35:15.9 11:22 86 252 53
27 205 317 Baylie Lecrone F 22 F2029 Bothell WA 37:25.0 37:05.8 11:57 99 252 53
28 206 579 Stephanie Vandehey F 26 F2029 Redmond OR 37:47.3 37:11.7 11:59 100 252 53
29 226 333 Whitney Mariscal F 23 F2029 Redmond OR 40:13.8 38:22.6 12:22 115 252 53
30 228 484 Caitlin Stanton F 25 F2029 Redmond OR 39:54.5 38:23.6 12:22 116 252 53
31 229 371 Alexis Ogden F 21 F2029 Redmond OR 39:03.7 38:31.5 12:24 117 252 53
32 239 253 Iorbelit Gutierrez F 27 F2029 Culver OR 39:59.4 39:09.9 12:37 122 252 53
33 249 245 Taylor Garr-Jones F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 40:07.6 39:33.2 12:44 127 252 53
34 251 551 Jennifer Roundtree F 28 F2029 Boise ID 40:10.1 39:35.4 12:45 128 252 53
35 252 517 Emily Van Tassel F 21 F2029 La Grande OR 41:26.8 39:43.2 12:48 129 252 53
36 254 487 Karissa Stephenson F 23 F2029 Bend OR 40:01.1 39:49.6 12:50 131 252 53
37 270 157 Victoria Carpenter F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 43:01.7 41:13.3 13:17 142 252 53
38 280 178 Jordyn Cristiano F 27 F2029 Redmond OR 44:10.6 42:53.4 13:49 148 252 53
39 282 101 Casey Aaby F 25 F2029 Redmond OR 44:21.0 43:16.6 13:56 150 252 53
40 327 388 Courtney Patterson F 25 F2029 Redmond OR 50:41.2 49:25.7 15:55 179 252 53
41 336 280 Keyana Jalbert F 22 F2029 Bend OR 52:04.4 50:57.8 16:25 186 252 53
42 337 256 Madison Hansen F 21 F2029 Culver OR 52:50.3 51:05.7 16:27 187 252 53
43 342 377 Cassie Osterkamp F 27 F2029 Culver OR 51:32.0 51:22.4 16:33 191 252 53
44 348 592 Brandi Price F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 53:10.9 51:56.4 16:44 196 252 53
45 349 593 Hayley Palmer F 25 F2029 Black Butte Ranch OR 53:10.6 51:56.9 16:44 197 252 53
46 359 419 Miranda Raper F 24 F2029 Bend OR 54:08.9 52:49.2 17:01 202 252 53
47 368 163 Caitlyn Cempre F 23 F2029 Redmond OR 56:37.5 55:10.8 17:46 207 252 53
48 388 348 Brittany Messer F 29 F2029 Gresham OR 59:20.3 58:52.3 18:57 220 252 53

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 15 270 Darcie Hill F 34 F3039 Bend OR 21:58.3 21:53.5 7:03 2 252 49
2 61 169 Emily Conlee F 30 F3039 Boise ID 27:06.0 26:46.9 8:38 15 252 49
3 75 350 Jessica Meyer F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 27:33.1 27:30.3 8:52 21 252 49
4 83 528 Chelsea Williams F 30 F3039 Redmond OR 28:14.9 28:03.3 9:02 25 252 49
5 100 274 Fanny Hollingshead F 38 F3039 Madras OR 30:15.7 29:16.5 9:26 32 252 49
6 108 557 Merinda Parazoo F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 30:15.7 29:52.0 9:37 35 252 49
7 151 176 Kristina Coulter F 38 F3039 Portland OR 33:46.7 32:51.5 10:35 64 252 49
8 166 343 Lori Means F 35 F3039 Oregon City OR 33:59.9 33:36.3 10:49 73 252 49
9 170 282 Lindsay Jensen F 30 F3039 Beaverton OR 34:12.1 33:42.8 10:52 76 252 49
10 189 430 Lupita Rivera F 31 F3039 Redmond OR 37:53.2 35:34.1 11:27 88 252 49
11 193 109 Emily Anderson F 38 F3039 Powell Butte OR 37:23.8 35:56.9 11:35 90 252 49
12 194 293 Gretchen Kinch F 35 F3039 Powell Butte OR 37:24.4 35:57.6 11:35 91 252 49
13 201 402 Lexine Pishue F 36 F3039 Lynnwood WA 38:08.5 36:44.7 11:50 95 252 49
14 203 523 Rebekah Ward-Palmerton F 39 F3039 Ridgefield WA 37:10.0 36:57.7 11:54 97 252 49
15 207 240 Ashley Furrer F 31 F3039 Springfield OR 38:55.9 37:12.3 11:59 101 252 49
16 212 455 Sarah Sauter F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 38:27.3 37:20.1 12:01 105 252 49
17 216 370 Jill Norr F 37 F3039 Bend OR 39:36.1 37:57.5 12:14 108 252 49
18 231 380 Jen Oulman F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 38:51.4 38:40.7 12:27 118 252 49
19 248 126 Karen Bower F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 41:00.0 39:32.8 12:44 126 252 49
20 260 298 Heather Koch F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 41:35.6 40:37.5 13:05 135 252 49
21 269 246 Calee Gibbons F 30 F3039 Redmond OR 42:07.8 41:08.4 13:15 141 252 49
22 275 432 Tara Roach F 31 F3039 Carlsbad CA 44:07.8 42:26.9 13:40 143 252 49
23 277 174 Donita Cote F 33 F3039 Redmond OR 43:46.0 42:47.5 13:47 145 252 49
24 283 465 Susie Seaney F 38 F3039 Redmond OR 44:41.2 43:24.0 13:59 151 252 49
25 288 584 Maria Bauman F 32 F3039 Scottsdale AZ 44:21.9 44:05.3 14:12 154 252 49
26 289 336 Stacey McBride F 36 F3039 Redmond OR 45:08.4 44:09.8 14:13 155 252 49
27 296 309 Katie Langdon F 30 F3039 Redmond OR 46:43.2 44:59.7 14:29 159 252 49
28 301 488 Sheena Stevens F 36 F3039 Redmond OR 47:36.2 46:14.2 14:53 163 252 49
29 308 182 Moira Curry F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 48:59.9 47:06.8 15:10 167 252 49
30 314 471 Andrea Sheldon F 34 F3039 Redmond OR 49:24.2 47:47.4 15:23 170 252 49
31 319 271 Megan Hill F 33 F3039 Bend OR 48:39.5 47:51.0 15:25 173 252 49
32 326 390 Melissa Payfer-Lockling F 39 F3039 Bend OR 50:43.9 49:24.1 15:55 178 252 49
33 338 521 Katie Volk F 36 F3039 Redmond OR 51:26.0 51:05.9 16:27 188 252 49
34 355 105 Johanna Allen F 36 F3039 Spokane WA 54:25.4 52:38.7 16:57 199 252 49
35 364 308 Kate Lane F 34 F3039 Sandy OR 55:42.7 53:52.0 17:21 205 252 49
36 366 325 Audrey Lipskey F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 55:43.1 53:53.9 17:21 206 252 49
37 369 138 Shelly Burke F 36 F3039 Redmond OR 56:41.1 55:19.3 17:49 208 252 49
38 373 630 Kaylin Pratt F 36 F3039 Seattle WA 59:53.2 57:17.9 18:27 211 252 49
39 376 199 Tia Dougall F 35 F3039 Redmond OR 58:59.7 57:34.0 18:32 213 252 49
40 396 340 Megan McMillen F 34 F3039 Bend OR 1:01:28.6 59:46.6 19:15 226 252 49
41 397 415 Heather Purcell F 34 F3039 Redmond OR 1:02:13.4 1:00:32.5 19:30 227 252 49
42 401 158 Alicia Cason F 33 F3039 Redmond OR 1:02:49.3 1:01:18.1 19:44 229 252 49
43 402 577 Amy Pettijohn F 39 F3039 Prineville OR 1:03:16.9 1:01:22.2 19:46 230 252 49

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 37 398 Kalene Peterson F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 26:04.0 25:00.2 8:03 7 252 44
2 70 440 Heather Roberts F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 27:08.0 26:58.3 8:41 17 252 44
3 93 423 Kim Reed F 47 F4049 Redmond OR 29:40.5 28:37.6 9:13 28 252 44
4 117 223 Terri Fields F 44 F4049 Bend OR 30:57.6 30:23.8 9:48 42 252 44
5 123 394 Leslie Perry F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 30:43.4 30:35.1 9:51 46 252 44
6 133 187 Sara Davis F 41 F4049 Portland OR 31:54.2 31:03.3 10:00 50 252 44
7 135 563 Trina Hawes F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 31:25.2 31:04.5 10:01 52 252 44
8 155 413 Marnae Powell F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 34:47.4 33:15.7 10:43 67 252 44
9 159 304 Allison Kvikstad F 47 F4049 Belvedere Tiburon CA 34:55.5 33:21.1 10:45 69 252 44
10 160 436 Melissa Robbins F 48 F4049 Bend OR 34:19.2 33:22.4 10:45 70 252 44
11 162 483 Raylene Spicer F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 34:23.6 33:23.0 10:45 71 252 44
12 183 407 Shannon Pollard F 49 F4049 Sisters OR 35:09.0 34:46.6 11:12 84 252 44
13 184 531 Debi Wright F 43 F4049 Bend OR 35:09.9 34:49.1 11:13 85 252 44
14 188 118 Kim Bezdek F 45 F4049 Terrebonne OR 35:42.6 35:28.8 11:26 87 252 44
15 192 106 Michelle Allen F 44 F4049 Redmond OR 37:47.4 35:56.4 11:35 89 252 44
16 198 243 Jenni Garner F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 37:04.6 36:31.3 11:46 93 252 44
17 200 491 Tammy Stonebrink F 41 F4049 Clackamas OR 37:05.7 36:44.4 11:50 94 252 44
18 202 492 Hope Struck F 43 F4049 Rocklin CA 38:11.6 36:46.7 11:51 96 252 44
19 209 582 Amber Allen F 42 F4049 Gilbert AZ 38:09.1 37:16.8 12:00 103 252 44
20 218 168 Charla Collins F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 38:29.4 38:03.7 12:16 109 252 44
21 222 260 Amy Heiden F 45 F4049 West Linn OR 38:52.5 38:10.2 12:18 112 252 44
22 223 589 Katie Roberts F 46 F4049 Redmond OR 38:49.8 38:12.9 12:18 113 252 44
23 235 346 Lavon Medlock F 40 F4049 Redmond OR 40:12.9 38:55.0 12:32 120 252 44
24 236 227 Stacie Fleck F 46 F4049 Lake Oswego OR 39:47.5 38:57.7 12:33 121 252 44
25 242 548 Denise Langholz F 48 F4049 Kent WA 40:11.4 39:31.5 12:44 125 252 44
26 253 233 Jodi Ford F 48 F4049 Sisters OR 41:30.7 39:47.9 12:49 130 252 44
27 256 460 Kris Schmidt F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 40:54.1 39:58.8 12:53 132 252 44
28 276 544 Charlene Saw F 43 F4049 Camarillo CA 44:36.1 42:43.3 13:46 144 252 44
29 278 514 Christal Valdez F 49 F4049 Redmond OR 44:11.3 42:52.2 13:48 146 252 44
30 281 516 Robin Vallie F 47 F4049 Redmond OR 44:21.0 43:16.4 13:56 149 252 44
31 298 142 Jamie Busch F 41 F4049 Portland OR 46:50.8 46:09.3 14:52 161 252 44
32 311 355 Rachel Mitzel F 40 F4049 Powell Butte OR 48:47.8 47:30.8 15:18 169 252 44
33 321 258 Krisit Harpeng F 44 F4049 Bend OR 49:21.7 48:13.6 15:32 175 252 44
34 322 417 Marie Ramme F 48 F4049 Bend OR 49:19.6 48:17.9 15:33 176 252 44
35 328 132 Heather Bryan F 41 F4049 Bend OR 50:46.4 49:25.8 15:55 180 252 44
36 330 501 Jessica Taylor F 42 F4049 Redmond OR 51:24.0 49:26.1 15:55 181 252 44
37 334 476 Starr Smith F 42 F4049 Vancouver WA 50:50.4 50:50.4 16:22 184 252 44
38 340 114 Tamara Barnard F 46 F4049 Culver OR 52:54.2 51:16.5 16:31 189 252 44
39 344 310 Michelle Langdon F 41 F4049 Boise ID 53:25.8 51:41.9 16:39 193 252 44
40 362 495 Jessica Swagger F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 54:37.1 53:41.3 17:17 204 252 44
41 371 509 Laura Train F 41 F4049 Redmond OR 55:59.6 55:21.8 17:50 209 252 44
42 375 295 Jasmine Kleckler F 44 F4049 Redmond OR 59:00.2 57:32.8 18:32 212 252 44
43 392 393 Bobbi Perry F 44 F4049 Prineville OR 59:39.5 59:11.8 19:04 222 252 44

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 40 122 Kristin Boldon F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 25:35.0 25:25.3 8:11 8 252 30
2 56 607 Debra Krichko F 57 F5059 Ridgefield WA 27:03.0 26:39.7 8:35 13 252 30
3 64 623 Janise Johnson F 51 F5059 Bend OR 27:16.0 26:50.3 8:39 16 252 30
4 77 555 Jamie Parsley F 51 F5059 Redmond OR 27:46.5 27:33.6 8:53 22 252 30
5 78 228 Elizabeth Footman F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 28:53.6 27:35.6 8:53 23 252 30
6 92 408 Christy Pond F 57 F5059 Albany OR 28:50.0 28:33.8 9:12 27 252 30
7 128 612 Sue Hagerty F 50 F5059 Crooked River Ranc OR 31:32.5 30:37.2 9:52 48 252 30
8 132 629 Kathleen Oreilly F 52 F5059 Crooked River Ranc OR 31:52.1 30:56.6 9:58 49 252 30
9 141 112 Darlene Arruda F 52 F5059 Sisters OR 32:23.8 31:40.1 10:12 56 252 30
10 143 561 Tracy Kelley F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 31:52.8 31:41.0 10:12 58 252 30
11 167 213 Denise Ehlert F 54 F5059 Wilsonville OR 33:43.2 33:36.6 10:50 74 252 30
12 197 386 Carol Partridge F 57 F5059 Bend OR 36:33.7 36:30.3 11:45 92 252 30
13 210 449 Lidia Ryan F 57 F5059 Sisters OR 37:34.5 37:18.8 12:01 104 252 30
14 220 362 Darla Naugher F 53 F5059 Redmond OR 38:30.2 38:05.3 12:16 111 252 30
15 258 327 Julie Losco F 55 F5059 Sisters OR 41:51.3 40:17.8 12:59 133 252 30
16 262 569 Carina Peterson F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 41:31.5 40:57.0 13:11 136 252 30
17 263 570 Chanie Skinner F 50 F5059 Redmond OR 41:31.6 40:57.7 13:12 137 252 30
18 285 219 Katie Fellows F 53 F5059 Powell Butte OR 45:12.7 43:44.4 14:05 152 252 30
19 303 188 Sheila Davis F 57 F5059 Powell Butte OR 48:11.4 46:28.2 14:58 164 252 30
20 310 154 Robin Carlson F 55 F5059 Sisters OR 49:09.0 47:23.5 15:16 168 252 30
21 315 457 Molly Schluckebier F 57 F5059 Redmond OR 49:23.5 47:47.7 15:24 171 252 30
22 325 450 Carol Sahme F 55 F5059 Redmond OR 50:19.2 49:02.4 15:48 177 252 30
23 335 131 Twila Brusher F 57 F5059 Bend OR 52:04.1 50:57.7 16:25 185 252 30
24 347 591 Renee May F 51 F5059 Black Butte Ranch OR 53:10.2 51:55.7 16:43 195 252 30
25 377 179 Cindy Crowther F 59 F5059 Salem OR 59:33.5 57:56.2 18:39 214 252 30
26 394 532 Gaylynne Wright F 59 F5059 Bend OR 1:00:54.0 59:42.5 19:14 224 252 30
27 404 167 Cory Coker F 55 F5059 Redmond OR 1:04:56.0 1:03:33.1 20:28 232 252 30

Division Results for the F6099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 97 467 Sandra Seeley F 61 F6099 Redmond OR 29:20.8 29:04.1 9:22 30 252 20
2 234 498 Cindy Swanson F 63 F6099 Bend OR 39:21.3 38:49.1 12:30 119 252 20
3 287 110 Sandra Anderson F 66 F6099 Powell Butte OR 45:42.9 43:57.1 14:09 153 252 20
4 307 508 Tanya Towne F 62 F6099 Redmond OR 48:30.0 47:02.7 15:09 166 252 20
5 316 526 Dorene White F 60 F6099 Redmond OR 49:25.7 47:49.7 15:24 172 252 20
6 320 565 Margaret Price F 60 F6099 Portland OR 48:48.2 48:05.0 15:29 174 252 20
7 333 217 Wendy Falkenhan F 72 F6099 Redmond OR 51:11.0 50:34.2 16:17 183 252 20
8 343 301 Julie Kramer F 68 F6099 Terrebonne OR 53:30.2 51:41.0 16:39 192 252 20
9 350 135 Roxanne Burgerwilson F 61 F6099 Terrebonne OR 53:15.2 51:58.3 16:44 198 252 20
10 357 418 Elaine Raper F 69 F6099 North Bend OR 54:07.0 52:46.6 17:00 200 252 20
11 372 257 Karen Harmon F 71 F6099 Redmond OR 57:28.9 57:02.7 18:22 210 252 20
12 381 351 Sara Miller F 66 F6099 Redmond OR 1:00:21.6 58:34.4 18:52 216 252 20
13 384 547 Maureen Meade F 63 F6099 Redmond OR 59:58.1 58:39.4 18:53 217 252 20
14 387 140 Pauline Bury F 61 F6099 Bend OR 59:15.6 58:48.0 18:56 219 252 20
15 393 519 Jane Venable F 60 F6099 Redmond OR 1:00:52.2 59:40.7 19:13 223 252 20
16 395 165 Julia Charles F 61 F6099 Bend OR 1:01:28.1 59:43.1 19:14 225 252 20
17 403 302 Davern Kroncke F 67 F6099 Bend OR 1:03:16.5 1:01:22.6 19:46 231 252 20

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10 627 Barrington Johnson M 12 M0114 Bend OR 22:18.7 21:21.1 6:53 10 183 38
2 18 439 George Roberts M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 22:22.0 22:17.5 7:11 16 183 38
3 27 536 Keiger Young M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 23:52.3 23:46.7 7:40 24 183 38
4 31 572 George Ortiz M 13 M0114 Prineville OR 24:48.0 24:39.5 7:57 26 183 38
5 32 573 Ryan Bigellow M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 24:51.0 24:42.3 7:58 27 183 38
6 35 349 Jackson Meyer M 9 M0114 Redmond OR 24:58.0 24:55.8 8:02 29 183 38
7 38 137 Jensen Burke M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 25:12.0 25:05.9 8:05 31 183 38
8 42 620 Bentley Johnson M 09 M0114 Bend OR 26:31.0 25:31.9 8:14 34 183 38
9 47 567 Carrson Stanton M 14 M0114 Portland OR 27:41.4 26:09.6 8:26 37 183 38
10 48 396 Isaac Peterson M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 27:14.0 26:11.9 8:26 38 183 38
11 57 384 Kellen Palmerton M 11 M0114 Ridgefield WA 26:53.0 26:40.0 8:35 44 183 38
12 67 400 Wade Peterson M 14 M0114 Redmond OR 27:57.2 26:53.9 8:40 51 183 38
13 84 296 Wyatt Kleckler M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 28:17.2 28:04.4 9:03 59 183 38
14 89 602 Ethan Costa M 10 M0114 Crooked River Ranc OR 29:08.9 28:22.8 9:09 63 183 38
15 90 424 Mackenzi Reed M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 29:31.9 28:29.7 9:11 64 183 38
16 95 412 Ethan Powell M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 29:05.9 28:53.8 9:19 66 183 38
17 96 204 Jonas Earnest M 12 M0114 Redmond OR 29:03.8 28:57.5 9:20 67 183 38
18 101 456 Kai Scalley M 12 M0114 Bend OR 29:52.8 29:21.9 9:28 69 183 38
19 105 559 Ryder Parazoo M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 30:02.4 29:39.0 9:33 72 183 38
20 126 535 Finneas Young M 9 M0114 Redmond OR 30:42.4 30:36.3 9:52 79 183 38
21 127 322 Nathan Liddell M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 30:43.5 30:37.2 9:52 80 183 38
22 130 121 Jacen Boivie M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 30:44.7 30:39.3 9:53 82 183 38
23 191 345 Edison Medlock M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 37:09.5 35:50.8 11:33 103 183 38
24 213 196 Max Dorning M 11 M0114 Redmond OR 37:36.1 37:30.6 12:05 108 183 38
25 230 381 Tristan Oulman M 10 M0114 Redmond OR 38:51.3 38:40.2 12:27 113 183 38
26 232 379 Boston Oulman M 7 M0114 Redmond OR 38:53.8 38:42.6 12:28 114 183 38
27 237 198 Dylan Dougall M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 41:00.9 38:58.8 12:33 116 183 38
28 267 633 Malachi Lynch M 13 M0114 Black Hawk CA 43:36.8 41:06.0 13:14 128 183 38
29 272 125 Brandon Bower M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 42:35.4 41:53.6 13:30 130 183 38
30 305 208 Brenden Edwards M 13 M0114 Portland OR 46:59.4 46:55.1 15:07 141 183 38
31 346 560 Kayden Burger M 13 M0114 Redmond OR 53:04.3 51:46.8 16:40 152 183 38
32 352 104 Emmett Allen M 11 M0114 Spokane WA 54:17.4 52:29.8 16:54 154 183 38
33 367 615 Art Burke M 7 M0114 Redmond OR 56:32.9 55:09.1 17:46 161 183 38
34 374 632 Levitilus Lynch M 11 M0114 Black Hawk CA 59:54.0 57:18.8 18:27 163 183 38
35 389 366 Harrison Nore M 9 M0114 Bend OR 1:00:27.4 58:52.9 18:58 169 183 38
36 399 161 Sawyer Cason M 8 M0114 Redmond OR 1:02:46.1 1:01:14.4 19:43 172 183 38

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 171 Treyson Conley M 18 M1519 Redmond OR 17:13.9 17:13.1 5:33 3 183 17
2 4 392 John Peckham M 15 M1519 Sisters OR 17:40.3 17:40.0 5:42 4 183 17
3 7 590 Sam May M 15 M1519 Black Butte Ranch OR 20:50.6 20:49.3 6:43 7 183 17
4 12 437 Brandon Roberts M 16 M1519 Redmond OR 21:45.0 21:39.7 6:59 12 183 17
5 22 598 Garrett Thornhill M 15 M1519 Aloha OR 23:08.0 23:01.7 7:25 19 183 17
6 51 133 Logan Bryan M 16 M1519 Bend OR 26:23.0 26:17.1 8:28 41 183 17
7 59 236 Ryun Ford M 15 M1519 Sisters OR 27:47.0 26:42.1 8:36 46 183 17
8 62 214 Brandon Ermatinger M 19 M1519 Sisters OR 27:40.0 26:50.0 8:39 47 183 17
9 102 433 Carsen Robbins M 17 M1519 Bend OR 29:53.3 29:23.1 9:28 70 183 17
10 171 522 Bryce Walters M 16 M1519 Tangent OR 34:50.2 33:43.1 10:52 95 183 17
11 217 422 Cael Reed M 15 M1519 Redmond OR 39:07.7 38:03.6 12:15 109 183 17
12 274 597 Logan Thornhill M 16 M1519 Redmond OR 42:30.2 42:14.5 13:36 132 183 17
13 318 368 Tate Nore M 15 M1519 Bend OR 49:24.1 47:50.8 15:24 146 183 17
14 324 454 Elijah Sanford M 16 M1519 Redmond OR 50:19.9 48:57.2 15:46 148 183 17
15 332 231 Brigham Ford M 19 M1519 Sisters OR 49:32.2 49:32.2 15:57 150 183 17
16 363 278 Tanner Humphreys M 19 M1519 Redmond OR 54:38.6 53:42.4 17:18 159 183 17
17 390 221 Austin Fields M 16 M1519 Bend OR 59:40.4 58:54.3 18:58 170 183 17

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 404 Brandon Pollard M 22 M2029 Sisters OR 16:28.8 16:28.1 5:19 1 183 27
2 2 463 Oliver Scofield M 24 M2029 Jackson WY 16:44.0 16:44.0 5:24 2 183 27
3 5 529 Jake Williams M 26 M2029 Redmond OR 20:52.7 20:41.7 6:40 5 183 27
4 6 409 Daniel Porter M 24 M2029 Madras OR 20:50.4 20:47.7 6:42 6 183 27
5 11 266 Trent Henderson M 20 M2029 Bend OR 22:49.0 21:26.0 6:54 11 183 27
6 16 445 Austin Row M 22 M2029 Redmond OR 23:31.5 22:07.6 7:08 14 183 27
7 17 403 Regan Polk M 29 M2029 Sisters OR 22:44.6 22:08.7 7:08 15 183 27
8 21 164 Luka Cempre M 28 M2029 Redmond OR 22:56.2 22:50.6 7:22 18 183 27
9 30 511 Saul Trotter M 27 M2029 Bend OR 25:11.0 24:31.3 7:54 25 183 27
10 45 335 Jake Martin M 27 M2029 Bend OR 26:55.0 26:07.8 8:25 36 183 27
11 50 254 Jordan Hamliton M 24 M2029 Redmond OR 27:46.6 26:16.6 8:28 40 183 27
12 55 235 Porter Ford M 22 M2029 Sisters OR 27:45.7 26:37.6 8:35 43 183 27
13 68 518 Jacksen Van Tassel M 21 M2029 La Grande OR 28:01.4 26:57.0 8:41 52 183 27
14 76 580 Nicholas Vernon M 26 M2029 Redmond OR 28:12.9 27:33.1 8:53 55 183 27
15 87 606 McKinley Ridenour M 24 M2029 Bozeman MT 29:19.2 28:12.4 9:05 62 183 27
16 138 153 Kevin Carlson M 28 M2029 Oregon City OR 31:34.8 31:13.2 10:03 84 183 27
17 152 617 Adam Vandengarden M 26 M2029 Bend OR 34:44.9 32:57.4 10:37 88 183 27
18 168 588 Trinidad Alvarado M 26 M2029 Culver OR 34:18.4 33:37.9 10:50 94 183 27
19 186 373 Benjamin Oneal M 22 M2029 Bothell WA 35:48.6 35:27.2 11:25 100 183 27
20 243 550 Preston Shumway M 27 M2029 Bend OR 40:11.4 39:31.5 12:44 118 183 27
21 244 286 Christopher Jones M 28 M2029 Redmond OR 40:06.6 39:31.7 12:44 119 183 27
22 255 241 Eric Gardenhire M 23 M2029 Bend OR 40:02.9 39:51.7 12:50 124 183 27
23 273 596 Evan Thornhill M 26 M2029 Aloha OR 42:29.2 42:13.0 13:36 131 183 27
24 323 512 Zachary Turner M 21 M2029 Redmond OR 49:21.2 48:19.1 15:34 147 183 27
25 329 389 Joshua Patterson M 25 M2029 Redmond OR 50:40.8 49:26.1 15:55 149 183 27

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 24 554 Ryan Henry M 34 M3039 Redmond OR 23:15.5 23:12.5 7:29 21 183 28
2 33 558 Beau Parazoo M 38 M3039 Redmond OR 25:07.0 24:44.1 7:58 28 183 28
3 43 247 Dan Gibbons M 31 M3039 Redmond OR 26:06.0 25:38.6 8:16 35 183 28
4 49 496 Nick Swagger M 39 M3039 Redmond OR 26:17.0 26:14.7 8:27 39 183 28
5 63 136 David Burke M 39 M3039 Redmond OR 28:14.8 26:50.1 8:39 48 183 28
6 66 248 Andy Gillihan M 39 M3039 Redmond OR 27:34.9 26:53.6 8:40 50 183 28
7 82 342 Levi Means M 39 M3039 Oregon City OR 28:23.2 28:01.0 9:02 58 183 28
8 91 272 Michael Hill M