2018 Friendsgiving Half/10K/5K



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 25 110 Aria Mays F 15 F1519 Lebanon OR 2:01:16.5 2:01:14.8 9:16 11 71 1

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 16 206 Leslie Atwell F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:48:30.2 1:48:27.5 8:17 5 71 5
2 17 187 Katie Wiens F 29 F2529 Saint Paul MN 1:51:09.7 1:51:00.2 8:29 6 71 5
3 68 42 Pamela De Landro F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 2:50:30.7 2:50:16.6 13:00 42 71 5
4 82 17 Naomi Branham F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 3:39:49.0 3:39:27.9 16:46 55 71 5
5 84 188 Alicia Williams F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 3:45:29.2 3:44:59.4 17:11 57 71 5

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 9 105 Christie Lowell F 30 F3034 Pleasant Hill OR 1:41:37.5 1:41:28.7 7:45 1 71 6
2 13 196 Rachel Wortman F 34 F3034 Albany OR 1:46:01.2 1:45:27.4 8:03 4 71 6
3 30 1 Shaina Adams F 32 F3034 Lebanon OR 2:11:32.2 2:11:29.2 10:03 14 71 6
4 39 107 Stephanie Lowell F 32 F3034 Pleasant Hill OR 2:19:49.4 2:19:38.4 10:40 20 71 6
5 67 7 Stephanie Bahler F 34 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 2:49:55.3 2:49:21.8 12:56 41 71 6

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 11 104 Shelley Lloyd F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 1:44:04.1 1:44:00.6 7:57 2 71 13
2 22 216 Salina Perez F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 1:57:20.9 1:57:16.4 8:58 9 71 13
3 31 32 Tristine Christopherson F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:12:02.2 2:11:54.2 10:05 15 71 13
4 36 77 Heather Hansen F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 2:17:22.2 2:17:19.4 10:29 17 71 13
5 38 139 Sophia Perry F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:19:39.2 2:19:23.8 10:39 19 71 13
6 44 136 Julie Packovski F 38 F3539 Valparaiso IN 2:23:00.2 2:22:37.2 10:54 24 71 13
7 46 27 April Burton F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 2:27:13.0 2:26:55.6 11:13 25 71 13
8 51 38 Mary Cox F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 2:29:10.7 2:28:58.3 11:23 27 71 13
9 59 198 Alana Zieman F 37 F3539 Elkton OR 2:39:16.5 2:38:57.2 12:09 34 71 13
10 62 166 Rebecca Swearingen F 37 F3539 Elkton OR 2:44:37.5 2:44:17.8 12:33 37 71 13
11 80 148 Jessica Riggen F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 3:29:06.3 3:29:00.0 15:58 53 71 13

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 12 167 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Harrisburg OR 1:44:27.8 1:44:24.0 7:59 3 71 14
2 18 173 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:52:05.1 1:51:55.4 8:33 7 71 14
3 21 141 Amy Potter F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:53:04.5 1:52:59.1 8:38 8 71 14
4 24 76 Brandy Hamar F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 1:59:01.7 1:58:47.1 9:05 10 71 14
5 35 203 Leslie Thomas F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:16:39.0 2:16:33.5 10:26 16 71 14
6 37 137 Jenny Pedersen F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:18:57.7 2:18:40.9 10:36 18 71 14
7 41 169 Lori Tewksbury F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:20:16.3 2:20:02.2 10:42 22 71 14
8 52 62 Sheri Gabert F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 2:29:58.1 2:29:41.8 11:26 28 71 14
9 57 33 Michele Civiello F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:35:43.8 2:35:35.9 11:53 32 71 14
10 69 178 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:50:37.8 2:50:17.8 13:00 43 71 14
11 72 81 Angie Hubbard F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 2:58:13.5 2:57:54.0 13:35 46 71 14
12 79 115 Jessica Mermis F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 3:29:06.8 3:28:59.6 15:58 52 71 14

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 29 75 Tina Gumba F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:10:50.4 2:10:35.4 9:59 13 71 9
2 40 8 Nicola Baker F 48 F4549 Portland OR 2:20:14.8 2:20:01.8 10:42 21 71 9
3 48 156 Lourdes Sanchez F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 2:27:55.5 2:27:43.8 11:17 26 71 9
4 56 49 Tricia Duncan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:35:26.4 2:35:18.7 11:52 31 71 9
5 61 72 Karla Graves F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 2:44:10.7 2:43:52.1 12:31 36 71 9
6 65 108 Charlotte Martin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:49:04.1 2:48:57.2 12:54 39 71 9
7 66 153 Tammy Roche F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:49:04.5 2:48:57.4 12:54 40 71 9
8 70 84 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:51:25.5 2:51:20.4 13:05 44 71 9

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 43 13 Kathleen Birkholz F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 2:21:18.4 2:21:01.4 10:46 23 71 7
2 54 134 Kristee Neumann F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:32:41.4 2:32:22.8 11:38 30 71 7
3 64 113 Allene McKnight F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 2:47:49.0 2:47:36.6 12:48 38 71 7
4 71 116 Tani Michaud F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 2:53:10.5 2:52:58.7 13:13 45 71 7
5 83 4 Tina Ashling F 54 F5054 Portland OR 3:43:12.6 3:42:37.9 17:00 56 71 7

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 26 147 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:05:58.5 2:05:39.0 9:36 12 71 9
2 58 131 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 2:37:19.4 2:37:14.7 12:01 33 71 9
3 60 123 Sandra Montgomery F 59 F5559 Bend OR 2:41:58.8 2:41:37.7 12:21 35 71 9
4 73 172 Lisa Tompkins F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 3:05:23.4 3:05:04.8 14:08 47 71 9
5 76 130 Patreetzia Munk-Silverstein F 59 F5559 Portland OR 3:27:23.4 3:26:50.2 15:48 50 71 9
6 81 227 Leila White F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 3:30:01.0 3:29:03.1 15:58 54 71 9

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 53 140 Cheryl Peterson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 2:30:35.7 2:30:23.0 11:29 29 71 2

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 74 22 Terri Brown F 66 F6569 Springfield OR 3:13:11.6 3:12:40.9 14:43 48 71 2
2 75 41 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:25:37.3 3:25:16.2 15:41 49 71 2

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 77 164 Jean Spaziani F 73 F7074 Clackamas OR 3:27:25.4 3:26:51.9 15:48 51 71 2

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 202 Konrad Raum M 17 M1519 Cottage Grove OR 1:27:09.9 1:27:08.0 6:40 3 35 2
2 4 160 Pierce Simmerman M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 1:27:55.0 1:27:54.4 6:43 4 35 2

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 45 175 Edwin Vargas Rosales M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 2:26:08.8 2:25:49.8 11:08 21 35 3

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 14 9 Matthew Bane M 29 M2529 Bend OR 1:47:42.3 1:47:19.3 8:12 10 35 2
2 42 11 Ryan Bender M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 2:20:19.3 2:20:15.8 10:43 20 35 2

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 180 Daniel Walling M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 1:26:35.6 1:26:34.1 6:37 1 35 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 27 65 Andrew Garrett M 38 M3539 Forest Grove OR 2:08:29.9 2:08:24.0 9:49 15 35 3
2 49 46 Will Dinwiddie M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 2:27:56.9 2:27:45.2 11:17 23 35 3
3 78 29 Jason Byrn M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 3:28:56.7 3:28:50.5 15:57 27 35 3

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 200 Tim Cheek M 43 M4044 Harrisburg OR 1:26:42.5 1:26:41.4 6:38 2 35 5
2 33 95 Travis Knabe M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 2:15:12.4 2:14:47.8 10:18 18 35 5
3 63 190 Jared Williams M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 2:46:31.5 2:46:02.1 12:41 26 35 5

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 5 179 Luke Walker M 49 M4549 Bend OR 1:30:38.6 1:30:37.5 6:56 5 35 4
2 10 37 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:43:52.3 1:43:49.7 7:56 9 35 4
3 34 96 Troy Knabe M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 2:15:12.9 2:14:48.4 10:18 19 35 4

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 23 201 Isaias Padilla M 50 M5054 Junction City OR 1:57:55.0 1:57:48.1 9:00 14 35 3
2 32 34 Ken Clifton M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 2:14:39.2 2:14:32.4 10:17 17 35 3
3 55 10 Lanae Bang M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 2:35:24.5 2:35:16.8 11:52 25 35 3

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 7 208 Ben Coutant M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:34:55.8 1:34:51.3 7:15 7 35 8
2 8 125 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:39:49.8 1:39:41.2 7:37 8 35 8
3 19 193 Russell Wingard M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:52:12.7 1:51:59.5 8:33 12 35 8
4 20 158 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:53:05.1 1:52:50.4 8:37 13 35 8
5 28 192 Bob Winchester M 57 M5559 Vancouver WA 2:10:33.1 2:10:24.3 9:58 16 35 8
6 47 106 Greig Lowell M 58 M5559 Pleasant Hill OR 2:27:06.8 2:26:55.7 11:13 22 35 8

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 15 205 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:47:57.7 1:47:53.1 8:15 11 35 1

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 151 Jerry Roberts M 66 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:34:33.1 1:34:31.3 7:13 6 35 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 50 217 Neal Benson M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 2:28:37.4 2:28:09.7 11:19 24 35 1