2018 Taco Tuesday Twilight Trot #9



Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 13 323 Piper Ruiz F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 36:05.0 36:04.6 11:37 5 8 1

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 317 Carrie Howell F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:09.8 29:08.9 9:23 1 8 2
2 12 315 Rosey Gording F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 36:02.4 36:02.0 11:36 4 8 2

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10 314 Michele Civiello F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 34:23.1 34:22.7 11:04 2 8 1

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 14 316 Kara Henry F 46 F4549 Monroe OR 38:51.9 38:48.8 12:30 6 8 2

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 11 321 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 36:01.1 35:56.9 11:35 3 8 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 319 Charlie Just M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 23:59.0 23:57.5 7:43 4 8 2
2 8 328 Hunter Russell M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 31:19.1 31:17.7 10:05 7 8 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 326 Reid Weaver M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 19:49.1 19:49.0 6:23 2 8 2
2 7 318 Justin Howell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 29:11.8 29:11.3 9:24 6 8 2

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 9 320 Kevin Marino M 40 M4044 Veneta OR 33:36.8 33:34.5 10:49 8 8 1

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 324 Eric Utz M 50 M5054 Florence OR 19:39.2 19:37.7 6:20 1 8 1

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 327 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 23:56.5 23:55.3 7:42 3 8 2
2 5 322 Edward Rawlinson M 63 M6064 Veneta OR 27:18.9 27:16.5 8:47 5 8 2