2018 Eugene Holiday Half & Hustle 10K/5K



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 105 183 Alaina Kuckuck F 14 F1114 North Bend OR 2:11:04.6 2:10:50.7 10:00 47 131 1

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 102 331 Madeleine Smith F 18 F1519 Springfield OR 2:11:02.3 2:10:35.1 9:59 45 131 2
2 138 239 Madeline Molloy F 19 F1519 Orange CA 2:29:27.1 2:29:08.1 11:24 64 131 2

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 27 467 Colleen Mumford F 24 F2024 Junction City OR 1:43:53.5 1:43:43.6 7:56 12 131 9
2 46 388 Elise Whisler F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:49:35.8 1:49:26.9 8:22 17 131 9
3 65 233 Kayla Miller F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 1:56:09.8 1:56:01.9 8:52 25 131 9
4 122 348 Jenna Stinger F 22 F2024 Oregon City OR 2:20:57.3 2:20:37.6 10:45 57 131 9
5 125 23 Natalie Bergdolt F 20 F2024 Gresham OR 2:22:09.5 2:21:40.0 10:49 58 131 9
6 150 336 Alexandra South F 24 F2024 Florence OR 2:37:14.7 2:36:49.6 11:59 75 131 9
7 153 377 Nina Vanspeybroeck F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 2:38:04.9 2:37:45.9 12:03 78 131 9
8 155 376 Maddy Vanspeybroeck F 20 F2024 Lake Oswego OR 2:38:53.4 2:38:34.5 12:07 80 131 9
9 161 243 Haley Morris F 22 F2024 Monmouth OR 2:44:12.6 2:44:06.0 12:32 85 131 9

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 16 186 Kelby Land F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 1:37:06.0 1:37:01.2 7:25 7 131 13
2 37 175 Caroline King F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:48:30.1 1:48:24.0 8:17 15 131 13
3 61 123 Helen Gish F 28 F2529 Albany OR 1:54:48.9 1:54:31.2 8:45 24 131 13
4 74 373 Amy Turner F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 2:00:57.7 2:00:37.4 9:13 32 131 13
5 85 398 Sarah Yang F 26 F2529 Clackamas OR 2:08:17.2 2:08:01.0 9:47 36 131 13
6 86 378 Alison Vasa F 27 F2529 Portland OR 2:08:18.6 2:08:02.0 9:47 37 131 13
7 88 230 Alice Miller F 29 F2529 Salem OR 2:09:10.1 2:08:48.8 9:50 39 131 13
8 98 374 Jennifer Usher F 26 F2529 Central Point OR 2:10:11.4 2:09:50.0 9:55 43 131 13
9 108 76 Natasha Colson F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 2:11:25.0 2:11:10.8 10:01 50 131 13
10 148 434 Tabitha Loveall F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 2:36:56.7 2:36:31.4 11:57 73 131 13
11 149 117 Connie Gardner F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 2:36:56.8 2:36:32.1 11:57 74 131 13
12 184 392 Alicia Williams F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 3:39:26.2 3:38:57.7 16:43 108 131 13

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 24 154 Amy Hopkins F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:42:06.9 1:42:02.8 7:48 10 131 22
2 26 345 Judith Stark-Modlin F 32 F3034 Chico CA 1:43:07.4 1:43:04.2 7:53 11 131 22
3 49 316 Ashley Schmidig F 30 F3034 Salem OR 1:49:57.3 1:49:49.3 8:23 19 131 22
4 54 293 Amanda Robinson F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:52:47.7 1:52:27.8 8:36 21 131 22
5 70 217 Nicole Martinez F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 2:00:21.8 2:00:11.9 9:11 29 131 22
6 97 41 Sarah Brendle F 33 F3034 Medford OR 2:10:08.3 2:09:47.1 9:55 42 131 22
7 99 294 Heather Robinson F 33 F3034 Salem OR 2:10:09.8 2:09:52.2 9:55 44 131 22
8 116 405 Hollie Ashby F 30 F3034 Remington VA 2:15:58.6 2:15:47.5 10:22 54 131 22
9 119 176 Jennifer Knopp F 34 F3034 Creswell OR 2:20:24.1 2:20:19.3 10:43 56 131 22
10 127 61 Justine Carmine F 31 F3034 Portland OR 2:23:23.1 2:22:55.2 10:55 60 131 22
11 133 409 Kasey Cutsforth F 34 F3034 Veneta OR 2:27:30.5 2:27:13.3 11:15 63 131 22
12 140 285 Caitlin Reed F 30 F3034 Jacksonville OR 2:31:04.9 2:30:44.2 11:31 65 131 22
13 143 299 Kailah Rose F 30 F3034 Palm Desert CA 2:33:43.6 2:33:20.8 11:43 68 131 22
14 144 3 Amber Alu F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 2:34:13.4 2:33:36.7 11:44 69 131 22
15 154 267 Kari Olson F 33 F3034 Salem OR 2:37:57.7 2:37:50.5 12:03 79 131 22
16 158 75 Glo Clendaniel F 33 F3034 Ogden UT 2:41:28.3 2:40:57.6 12:18 82 131 22
17 159 166 Helen Jetter F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 2:42:24.4 2:42:00.4 12:23 83 131 22
18 167 11 Stephanie Bahler F 34 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 2:54:05.5 2:53:38.5 13:16 91 131 22
19 171 100 Kathryn Eisses F 32 F3034 Portland OR 3:06:41.0 3:06:10.8 14:13 95 131 22

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 8 79 Amy Cooper F 38 F3539 Camas WA 1:30:23.5 1:30:19.7 6:54 2 131 13
2 28 427 Cady Kintner F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 1:44:42.2 1:44:23.3 7:59 13 131 13
3 68 181 Andrea Krause F 36 F3539 Portland OR 1:57:49.9 1:57:23.2 8:58 27 131 13
4 69 476 Kaci Caldwell F 38 F3539 Somerset CA 1:59:53.0 1:59:33.8 9:08 28 131 13
5 72 308 Tai Sammons F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 2:00:51.3 2:00:25.2 9:12 30 131 13
6 114 105 Jenny Fisher F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:13:15.4 2:12:54.8 10:09 53 131 13
7 126 102 Amira Fahoum F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 2:23:01.5 2:22:54.7 10:55 59 131 13
8 128 71 Angie Christianson F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 2:23:47.6 2:23:23.1 10:57 61 131 13
9 151 403 Alana Zieman F 38 F3539 Elkton OR 2:37:57.9 2:37:30.0 12:02 76 131 13
10 174 445 Rosa Ramirez F 37 F3539 Harrisburg OR 3:11:24.2 3:11:16.6 14:37 98 131 13

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 139 Janne Heinonen F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:25:16.2 1:25:13.4 6:31 1 131 22
2 12 394 Lauren Worth F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 1:32:40.4 1:32:35.8 7:05 5 131 22
3 14 26 Grechen Biller F 42 F4044 Salem OR 1:36:29.9 1:36:20.8 7:22 6 131 22
4 18 216 Michelle Martin F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:37:39.7 1:37:36.4 7:28 8 131 22
5 48 372 Stacie Truitt F 43 F4044 Roseburg OR 1:49:54.2 1:49:43.6 8:23 18 131 22
6 53 46 Tracy Brown F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 1:52:44.1 1:52:19.4 8:35 20 131 22
7 56 222 Beth McKoy F 40 F4044 Redmond OR 1:53:43.9 1:53:34.2 8:41 22 131 22
8 91 229 Kate Milette F 40 F4044 Portland OR 2:09:22.3 2:09:07.0 9:52 40 131 22
9 103 365 Tammy Teske F 44 F4044 Portland OR 2:10:58.8 2:10:40.3 9:59 46 131 22
10 107 275 Angie Pebworth F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:11:24.8 2:11:08.6 10:01 49 131 22
11 129 276 Jenny Pedersen F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 2:24:02.2 2:23:36.7 10:58 62 131 22
12 146 72 Michele Civiello F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 2:34:29.4 2:34:22.4 11:48 71 131 22
13 162 207 Vicki Lyons F 44 F4044 Creswell OR 2:48:01.1 2:47:40.2 12:48 86 131 22
14 165 381 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 2:51:00.7 2:50:42.8 13:02 89 131 22
15 166 159 Angela Hubbard F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 2:53:50.3 2:53:22.3 13:15 90 131 22

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10 36 Vicki Boyer F 46 F4549 Merlin OR 1:30:58.2 1:30:54.7 6:57 3 131 25
2 11 99 Heidi Eichman F 45 F4549 Roseburg OR 1:31:49.6 1:31:43.6 7:01 4 131 25
3 32 433 Sarah Lorge Butler F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:46:56.6 1:46:44.4 8:09 14 131 25
4 58 73 Julie Clancy F 45 F4549 Sherwood OR 1:54:38.2 1:54:14.6 8:44 23 131 25
5 66 252 Debbie Nelson F 49 F4549 Albany OR 1:56:36.7 1:56:30.9 8:54 26 131 25
6 73 127 Melissa Gomez F 45 F4549 Redmond OR 2:00:38.3 2:00:28.4 9:12 31 131 25
7 75 47 Karen Brush F 45 F4549 Salem OR 2:01:25.0 2:00:52.9 9:14 33 131 25
8 82 58 Rebecca Card F 49 F4549 Eagle Creek OR 2:05:30.4 2:05:13.5 9:34 34 131 25
9 87 334 Amy Solt F 46 F4549 Milwaukie OR 2:08:46.7 2:08:28.0 9:49 38 131 25
10 106 330 Lindy Smith F 45 F4549 Springfield OR 2:11:24.0 2:10:56.7 10:00 48 131 25
11 112 282 Karla Ramsdal F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 2:12:26.7 2:12:00.3 10:05 51 131 25
12 113 357 Diane Swingen F 48 F4549 Beaverton OR 2:12:42.0 2:12:10.5 10:06 52 131 25
13 145 198 Sherrie Lockwood F 47 F4549 Madras OR 2:34:32.9 2:34:18.2 11:47 70 131 25
14 152 25 Tracie Bibler F 48 F4549 Salem OR 2:37:59.7 2:37:45.6 12:03 77 131 25
15 160 8 Raelynn Ashment F 45 F4549 Marcola OR 2:43:07.7 2:42:40.6 12:26 84 131 25
16 163 215 Charlotte Martin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 2:49:49.8 2:49:42.5 12:58 87 131 25
17 164 329 Jenniffer Smith F 47 F4549 Bend OR 2:50:14.7 2:49:59.8 12:59 88 131 25
18 170 142 Kara Henry F 46 F4549 Monroe OR 3:03:50.2 3:03:19.3 14:00 94 131 25
19 179 34 Kimber Bowden F 49 F4549 Roseburg OR 3:28:59.2 3:28:44.9 15:57 103 131 25
20 183 164 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 3:35:10.4 3:34:56.7 16:25 107 131 25

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 142 304 Shannon Rozewski F 51 F5054 Hubbard OR 2:33:38.1 2:33:13.7 11:42 67 131 4
2 168 2 Lisa Allard F 54 F5054 Walterville OR 2:56:02.5 2:55:50.9 13:26 92 131 4
3 185 7 Tina Ashling F 54 F5054 Portland OR 3:40:21.0 3:39:50.5 16:47 109 131 4

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 44 389 Jacqueline Whisler F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:49:33.9 1:49:24.8 8:22 16 131 12
2 84 288 Rebecca Ries Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 2:07:42.8 2:07:30.3 9:44 35 131 12
3 94 470 Karen Nielson F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 2:09:41.1 2:09:25.1 9:53 41 131 12
4 118 228 Teresa Middleton F 58 F5559 Roseburg OR 2:19:00.9 2:18:36.5 10:35 55 131 12
5 147 396 Teri Wright F 55 F5559 Salem OR 2:36:17.4 2:36:03.0 11:55 72 131 12
6 169 250 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 3:00:17.0 3:00:03.2 13:45 93 131 12
7 175 248 Patreetzia Munk-Silverstein F 58 F5559 Clackamas OR 3:22:35.7 3:22:01.8 15:26 99 131 12
8 178 279 Lisa Platt F 58 F5559 Roseburg OR 3:28:58.3 3:28:44.6 15:57 102 131 12
9 180 165 Debbie Jensen F 55 F5559 Roseburg OR 3:28:59.5 3:28:45.4 15:57 104 131 12
10 181 297 Tammy Rondeau F 55 F5559 Roseburg OR 3:29:00.5 3:28:47.7 15:57 105 131 12

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 20 284 Suzanne Ray F 66 F6569 Jacksonville OR 1:39:06.2 1:39:02.5 7:34 9 131 6
2 141 256 Cindy Nicol F 65 F6569 Corvallis OR 2:31:43.4 2:31:14.1 11:33 66 131 6
3 172 205 Sally Lynch F 66 F6569 Portland OR 3:08:36.4 3:08:24.7 14:23 96 131 6
4 173 262 Laura Norton F 69 F6569 Forest Grove OR 3:08:38.1 3:08:25.6 14:24 97 131 6
5 177 161 Patricia Husko F 65 F6569 Elma WA 3:28:17.6 3:28:07.3 15:54 101 131 6
6 182 84 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 3:35:08.5 3:34:55.9 16:25 106 131 6

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 157 111 Sharon Frantz F 74 F7074 Sunriver OR 2:40:41.1 2:40:20.6 12:15 81 131 2
2 176 337 Jean Spaziani F 73 F7074 Clackamas OR 3:23:16.8 3:22:42.3 15:29 100 131 2

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 414 Chris Eck M 17 M1519 Beatty OR 1:20:47.0 1:20:44.4 6:10 2 89 1

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 39 141 Ryan Helbling M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 1:49:02.0 1:48:59.8 8:20 24 89 2
2 137 21 Jake Bergdolt M 24 M2024 Gresham OR 2:29:14.3 2:28:45.0 11:22 74 89 2

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 318 Samuel Schwarz M 27 M2529 Redmond OR 1:21:01.4 1:20:59.3 6:11 3 89 11
2 23 397 Alex Wyse M 27 M2529 Portland OR 1:41:43.2 1:41:28.4 7:45 14 89 11
3 25 425 Sabarethina Kameshwar M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:42:34.3 1:42:25.6 7:50 15 89 11
4 38 97 Andrew Edsall M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:48:48.4 1:48:33.2 8:18 23 89 11
5 40 121 Matt Gibson M 25 M2529 Grants Pass OR 1:49:25.0 1:49:17.5 8:21 25 89 11
6 41 209 Brandon Macy M 25 M2529 Grants Pass OR 1:49:25.7 1:49:19.0 8:21 26 89 11
7 42 303 Alex Rowell M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 1:49:27.4 1:49:19.6 8:21 27 89 11
8 76 157 Henry Houston M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 2:02:55.9 2:02:30.1 9:22 43 89 11
9 100 225 Fernando Mello M 29 M2529 Cave Junction OR 2:10:31.5 2:09:56.8 9:56 56 89 11
10 117 120 John Geil M 25 M2529 Harrisburg OR 2:17:04.0 2:16:33.0 10:26 63 89 11
11 120 19 Ryan Bender M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 2:20:27.7 2:20:22.9 10:43 64 89 11

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 34 197 Joshua Little M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 1:47:49.8 1:47:41.3 8:14 20 89 9
2 45 192 Dylan Lemieux M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:49:39.4 1:49:26.6 8:22 29 89 9
3 47 317 Kyle Schmidig M 32 M3034 Salem OR 1:49:40.3 1:49:33.2 8:22 30 89 9
4 96 39 James Brendle M 32 M3034 Medford OR 2:09:51.1 2:09:29.9 9:54 55 89 9
5 115 426 Matthew Keating M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 2:14:30.1 2:13:55.7 10:14 62 89 9
6 121 235 Trent Miller M 34 M3034 Salem OR 2:20:48.7 2:20:25.0 10:44 65 89 9
7 124 195 John Lindsey M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 2:21:05.9 2:20:54.7 10:46 67 89 9
8 130 451 Chad Smith M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 2:24:42.8 2:24:13.6 11:01 68 89 9
9 136 327 Skyler Smedley M 30 M3034 Medford OR 2:29:01.7 2:28:39.8 11:21 73 89 9

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 63 Kevin Cave M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 1:13:56.1 1:13:54.0 5:39 1 89 18
2 6 194 Tom Lin M 38 M3539 Canby OR 1:28:41.1 1:28:36.1 6:46 5 89 18
3 9 223 Sean McLean M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:30:36.0 1:30:31.7 6:55 7 89 18
4 21 50 Eric Burdette M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 1:40:23.4 1:40:08.3 7:39 12 89 18
5 33 150 Rj Holt M 35 M3539 Dallas OR 1:47:31.5 1:47:16.7 8:12 19 89 18
6 35 298 Justin Rosborough M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 1:48:00.0 1:47:48.7 8:14 21 89 18
7 36 458 Tomonori Yoshida M 37 M3539 North Bend OR 1:48:26.6 1:48:15.2 8:16 22 89 18
8 62 296 Revoe Robinson M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 1:54:59.7 1:54:36.6 8:45 38 89 18
9 67 379 Stelios Viazis M 37 M3539 Portland OR 1:57:49.6 1:57:22.1 8:58 41 89 18
10 90 432 Bryan Liudahl M 38 M3539 Vancouver WA 2:09:17.4 2:08:59.6 9:51 51 89 18
11 104 134 Sam Haley M 36 M3539 Albany OR 2:11:18.4 2:10:47.2 10:00 58 89 18
12 123 208 Doug Machado M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 2:21:04.9 2:20:53.3 10:46 66 89 18
13 135 295 Kent Robinson M 38 M3539 San Jose CA 2:28:28.2 2:28:03.1 11:19 72 89 18
14 139 332 Morgan Smith M 37 M3539 Salem OR 2:30:28.5 2:30:08.5 11:28 75 89 18

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 5 202 Polito Lopez M 42 M4044 Salem OR 1:28:21.4 1:28:19.2 6:45 4 89 7
2 51 362 Ericson Teller M 41 M4044 McMinnville OR 1:52:22.9 1:51:59.5 8:33 32 89 7
3 71 185 Tim Lahey M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 2:00:52.2 2:00:22.9 9:12 42 89 7
4 83 291 Robbie Roberson M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 2:06:12.8 2:05:59.9 9:38 49 89 7
5 101 289 Eric Risdal M 41 M4044 Creswell OR 2:10:37.7 2:10:16.9 9:57 57 89 7

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 22 78 Ashley Conklin M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:40:39.4 1:40:36.2 7:41 13 89 9
2 29 358 Bradley Taylor M 46 M4549 Bend OR 1:45:08.9 1:45:00.8 8:01 16 89 9
3 31 342 Doyle Srader M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:45:40.2 1:45:31.1 8:04 18 89 9
4 52 82 Doug Darst M 46 M4549 Keizer OR 1:52:27.1 1:52:08.1 8:34 33 89 9
5 55 169 Andrew Jones M 48 M4549 McMinnville OR 1:52:58.5 1:52:35.1 8:36 34 89 9
6 80 481 Kenneth Ramsdal M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 2:05:03.3 2:04:35.9 9:31 47 89 9
7 81 240 Greg Montplaisir M 49 M4549 Beaverton OR 2:05:13.3 2:04:41.4 9:32 48 89 9
8 111 168 Winston Jolly M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 2:12:31.5 2:11:59.4 10:05 61 89 9

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 7 122 Andrew Gilchrist M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:29:43.7 1:29:39.1 6:51 6 89 9
2 15 366 George Tholl M 53 M5054 Eagle Creek OR 1:36:56.3 1:36:52.6 7:24 9 89 9
3 19 420 Peter Goddyn M 53 M5054 Portland OR 1:38:07.7 1:38:02.4 7:30 11 89 9
4 57 482 Scott Hettick M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 1:54:32.4 1:54:05.0 8:43 35 89 9
5 59 259 Kurt Noonan M 51 M5054 Redmond OR 1:54:33.1 1:54:22.7 8:44 36 89 9
6 63 98 Dan Edwards M 52 M5054 Redmond OR 1:55:00.9 1:54:50.1 8:46 39 89 9
7 64 28 Joe Black M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 1:55:28.5 1:55:08.4 8:48 40 89 9

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 13 242 Mike Morgan M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 1:36:08.4 1:35:58.0 7:20 8 89 13
2 50 312 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 1:50:30.7 1:50:23.2 8:26 31 89 13
3 78 464 Bill P. Manning M 55 M5559 Springfield OR 2:03:45.1 2:03:29.4 9:26 45 89 13
4 79 352 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 2:03:38.2 2:03:29.8 9:26 46 89 13
5 89 64 Michael Chertude M 57 M5559 Beaverton OR 2:09:16.7 2:08:59.0 9:51 50 89 13
6 92 406 Kent Boles M 58 M5559 Sisters OR 2:09:34.1 2:09:24.3 9:53 52 89 13
7 95 40 Jim Brendle M 56 M5559 Medford OR 2:09:52.0 2:09:29.5 9:54 54 89 13
8 110 477 Wilson Sherk M 56 M5559 Springfield OR 2:11:56.3 2:11:33.8 10:03 60 89 13
9 131 287 Michael Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 2:25:19.2 2:25:01.8 11:05 69 89 13

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 30 459 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:45:13.6 1:45:08.1 8:02 17 89 4
2 60 479 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 1:54:35.1 1:54:26.5 8:45 37 89 4
3 77 170 Shawn Jones M 60 M6064 Newberg OR 2:03:25.2 2:03:03.2 9:24 44 89 4
4 93 471 Paul Nielson M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 2:09:41.1 2:09:25.0 9:53 53 89 4

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 17 292 Jerry Roberts M 66 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:37:20.5 1:37:15.9 7:26 10 89 4
2 43 162 Steve Husko M 65 M6569 Elma WA 1:49:31.5 1:49:23.4 8:22 28 89 4
3 132 237 Steven Modee M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 2:26:26.7 2:26:10.1 11:10 70 89 4
4 134 255 Brian Nicol M 67 M6569 Corvallis OR 2:28:31.3 2:28:00.7 11:18 71 89 4

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 109 206 Mike Lynch M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 2:11:27.7 2:11:21.4 10:02 59 89 2
2 156 370 Jack Tipple M 70 M7074 San Francisco CA 2:39:13.8 2:38:40.1 12:07 76 89 2