2018 Jingle Bells Run



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10 635 Melina Villegas F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 1:09:36.3 1:09:35.8 7:29 2 25 1

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 11 538 Gabby Hobson F 20 F2024 Coos Bay OR 1:10:31.0 1:10:28.6 7:34 3 25 3
2 29 581 Nicole Spellman F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 1:29:50.3 1:29:45.2 9:38 9 25 3
3 30 565 Gwen Over F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 1:29:50.7 1:29:45.6 9:38 10 25 3

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 8 658 Sloan Storie F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 1:06:46.7 1:06:44.8 7:10 1 25 4
2 19 659 Samantha Reardon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 1:19:39.6 1:19:38.0 8:33 4 25 4
3 32 597 Victoria Wilson F 25 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:31:50.6 1:31:45.6 9:51 12 25 4
4 33 619 Emily Jones F 26 F2529 Honolulu HI 1:33:00.6 1:32:54.5 9:59 13 25 4

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 20 536 Patricia Hayward F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:20:29.7 1:20:24.1 8:38 5 25 3
2 31 596 Christine Wilson F 30 F3034 Dallas OR 1:30:26.5 1:30:22.3 9:42 11 25 3
3 44 564 Stephanie Osgood F 30 F3034 Harrisburg OR 1:49:31.7 1:49:24.7 11:45 21 25 3

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 26 599 Kate Woody F 37 F3539 Sutherlin OR 1:23:53.5 1:23:49.7 9:00 7 25 1

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 22 543 Jennifer Kirkwood F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 1:22:56.9 1:22:50.0 8:54 6 25 2
2 27 639 Michelle Jacob F 41 F4044 Elmira OR 1:28:29.0 1:28:18.6 9:29 8 25 2

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 35 526 Lisa Frey F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 1:33:36.9 1:33:31.3 10:03 14 25 6
2 36 587 Annette Swangard F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:33:38.3 1:33:32.8 10:03 15 25 6
3 39 595 Kirstie Westphal F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 1:40:05.1 1:40:01.5 10:44 16 25 6
4 41 512 Sabrina Chesnut F 46 F4549 Springfield OR 1:41:10.7 1:41:02.7 10:51 18 25 6
5 43 602 Nicole Zwink F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:43:22.7 1:43:18.8 11:06 20 25 6
6 47 540 Heather Jammeh F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 2:29:20.0 2:29:10.6 16:01 24 25 6

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 45 533 Jennifer Groth F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 1:51:44.7 1:51:37.1 11:59 22 25 1

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 40 653 Bridget Byfield F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 1:40:55.8 1:40:52.2 10:50 17 25 3
2 42 654 Nan Silver F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 1:42:19.5 1:42:16.6 10:59 19 25 3

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 46 517 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 2:29:20.0 2:29:10.1 16:01 23 25 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 5 622 Kilano Loyd M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 1:03:27.1 1:03:27.1 6:49 5 23 2
2 7 632 Pierce Simmerman M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 1:06:28.5 1:06:28.0 7:08 7 23 2

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 580 Jesse Shaneyfelt M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 59:47.6 59:44.5 6:25 3 23 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 584 Zachary Stone M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 57:51.2 57:50.3 6:13 2 23 3
2 4 607 Drew Anderson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 1:02:48.9 1:02:47.8 6:45 4 23 3
3 23 529 Cameron Glasscock M 27 M2529 Chicago IL 1:23:28.7 1:23:18.4 8:57 17 23 3

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 614 Chris Funch M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 52:20.4 52:20.3 5:37 1 23 2
2 14 660 Kyle Reardon M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 1:13:43.3 1:13:40.7 7:55 11 23 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 634 Marcelino Villegas M 38 M3539 Springfield OR 1:05:37.5 1:05:35.6 7:03 6 23 5
2 12 623 Andrew Madaus M 36 M3539 Glide OR 1:12:15.2 1:12:07.4 7:45 9 23 5
3 15 527 David Furtado M 36 M3539 Tacoma WA 1:15:05.5 1:15:03.0 8:04 12 23 5
4 17 598 Ben Woody M 35 M3539 Sutherlin OR 1:18:07.3 1:18:03.1 8:23 14 23 5
5 18 562 Joseph Nelson M 37 M3539 Wailuku HI 1:18:13.7 1:18:05.1 8:23 15 23 5

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 28 555 Benjamin Miller M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 1:29:50.5 1:29:41.7 9:38 20 23 2
2 37 488 Sean Brandt M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:33:57.9 1:33:49.3 10:04 22 23 2

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 21 652 Garron Hale M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 1:22:39.7 1:22:30.6 8:52 16 23 2
2 25 620 Johnny Kinkade M 53 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:23:35.6 1:23:30.0 8:58 19 23 2

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 24 531 Shannon Glasscock M 55 M5559 Monmouth OR 1:23:28.7 1:23:18.5 8:57 18 23 1

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 13 608 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 1:13:28.4 1:13:26.2 7:53 10 23 4
2 16 649 Charles Hudson M 61 M6064 Dorena OR 1:17:21.6 1:17:14.7 8:18 13 23 4
3 34 594 Tim Werder M 61 M6064 Junction City OR 1:33:17.8 1:33:08.3 10:00 21 23 4
4 38 549 Dennis McNally M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 1:34:04.1 1:33:56.8 10:05 23 23 4

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 9 576 Jerry Roberts M 66 M6569 Myrtle Point OR 1:08:13.4 1:08:12.1 7:20 8 23 1