2018 The Fanciest 5K Ever



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10 79 Chloe Kolb F 12 F0114 Salem OR 25:28.5 25:19.3 8:10 5 140 3
2 59 89 Mia Madland F 11 F0114 Salem OR 34:11.2 34:02.9 10:58 41 140 3

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 24 136 Katie Rivoli F 18 F1519 Silverton OR 29:13.0 29:03.2 9:22 11 140 6
2 95 74 Runner Unknown F F1519 Salem OR 42:57.5 42:56.0 13:50 70 140 6
3 102 1 Sienna Abbott F 15 F1519 Stayton OR 46:30.2 46:18.1 14:55 77 140 6
4 117 111 Kristan Nail F 18 F1519 Rochester NY 48:50.9 48:45.2 15:42 90 140 6
5 122 175 Aisa De Leon F 15 F1519 Portland OR 50:25.0 50:20.4 16:13 94 140 6
6 140 169 Madison Gilmore F 17 F1519 Salem OR 1:02:31.4 1:02:23.7 20:05 111 140 6

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 148 Sarah Smith F 27 F2029 Portland OR 23:34.8 23:31.4 7:35 1 140 25
2 7 147 Katelynn Skiles F 23 F2029 Moscow ID 25:33.6 25:03.6 8:04 3 140 25
3 9 177 Alana Claris F 26 F2029 Keizer OR 25:31.6 25:15.0 8:08 4 140 25
4 21 95 Allison Martin F 26 F2029 Beaverton OR 27:07.1 27:03.8 8:43 10 140 25
5 39 82 Nicole Latourette F 20 F2029 Tualatin OR 32:23.3 32:08.1 10:21 23 140 25
6 43 65 Kirsten Ibrao F 28 F2029 Springfield OR 32:59.0 32:43.8 10:33 26 140 25
7 50 116 Mollie Norby F 29 F2029 Salem OR 33:19.8 33:13.3 10:42 33 140 25
8 55 128 Noelia Quezada F 28 F2029 Salem OR 33:49.4 33:44.5 10:52 38 140 25
9 57 32 Grace Domrose-Hand F 22 F2029 Salem OR 34:17.9 33:53.3 10:55 40 140 25
10 70 91 Haylee Marcotte F 24 F2029 Salem OR 36:34.4 36:34.4 11:47 49 140 25
11 71 4 Jessica Augsburger F 28 F2029 Jefferson OR 36:42.8 36:37.7 11:48 50 140 25
12 78 39 Erica Euen F 29 F2029 Salem OR 37:47.6 37:20.5 12:02 56 140 25
13 89 134 Cheyanne Rider F 26 F2029 Lebanon OR 41:31.7 41:04.7 13:14 65 140 25
14 96 121 Natalie Pate F 25 F2029 Salem OR 43:45.3 43:41.6 14:04 71 140 25
15 118 167 Catherine Yakubisin F 27 F2029 Beaverton OR 48:51.0 48:45.5 15:42 91 140 25
16 124 171 Marisa Bulluss F 26 F2029 Salem OR 51:54.3 51:43.2 16:39 96 140 25
17 133 63 Samantha Horn F 20 F2029 Woodland WA 54:29.3 53:59.1 17:23 104 140 25
18 142 160 Alex Weathers F 26 F2029 Salem OR 1:09:16.3 1:08:56.4 22:12 113 140 25
19 143 102 Kessi Miller F 22 F2029 Salem OR 1:09:31.8 1:09:09.9 22:16 114 140 25

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 129 Nikki Rambin F 36 F3039 Singapore 25:32.0 25:01.9 8:04 2 140 44
2 11 106 Darcy Mueller F 38 F3039 Homer AK 25:28.3 25:24.7 8:11 6 140 44
3 19 164 Lindsey Weresch F 32 F3039 West Linn OR 26:57.0 26:53.3 8:40 9 140 44
4 25 153 Jenna Sturzinger F 33 F3039 Salem OR 29:12.5 29:07.3 9:23 12 140 44
5 31 142 Michelle Scala F 33 F3039 Salem OR 31:50.1 31:14.2 10:04 16 140 44
6 34 86 Sarah Lopez F 31 F3039 Portland OR 32:06.3 31:39.3 10:12 19 140 44
7 37 6 Stephanie Baker F 37 F3039 Mount Angel OR 31:47.0 31:44.6 10:14 21 140 44
8 38 105 Becca Moore F 31 F3039 Beaverton OR 32:11.8 31:58.7 10:18 22 140 44
9 41 42 Rachel Federline F 31 F3039 Keizer OR 32:20.4 32:18.3 10:24 24 140 44
10 42 75 Amber Kerber F 32 F3039 Salem OR 32:56.1 32:40.4 10:31 25 140 44
11 47 71 Amanda Jones F 31 F3039 Olympia WA 33:12.3 32:55.1 10:36 30 140 44
12 48 124 Catherine Pearce F 33 F3039 Olympia WA 33:14.1 32:57.1 10:37 31 140 44
13 49 119 Megan O'Kelley F 36 F3039 Salem OR 33:19.6 33:12.6 10:42 32 140 44
14 51 159 Angela Watts F 35 F3039 Salem OR 33:17.0 33:15.3 10:43 34 140 44
15 63 97 Alison McCray F 33 F3039 Salem OR 34:17.7 34:14.7 11:02 45 140 44
16 72 72 Diana Jones F 33 F3039 Salem OR 36:43.9 36:39.8 11:49 51 140 44
17 74 144 Sarah Schwab F 38 F3039 Salem OR 37:29.8 37:16.0 12:00 53 140 44
18 75 55 Darcy Harshaw F 33 F3039 Portland OR 37:46.4 37:17.3 12:01 54 140 44
19 79 155 Sara Taylor F 31 F3039 Salem OR 37:48.3 37:21.2 12:02 57 140 44
20 81 29 Liz Curry F 39 F3039 Keizer OR 38:09.7 37:53.3 12:12 59 140 44
21 84 70 Bethany Johnson F 38 F3039 Salem OR 39:23.9 39:19.6 12:40 61 140 44
22 86 156 Ryanne Thomas F 32 F3039 Salem OR 41:05.7 40:36.4 13:05 63 140 44
23 87 3 Stephanie Anderson F 33 F3039 Salem OR 41:06.0 40:37.1 13:05 64 140 44
24 91 84 Kazandra Lewis F 30 F3039 Salem OR 42:27.8 41:51.1 13:29 66 140 44
25 93 161 Alison Weaver F 31 F3039 Portland OR 42:26.4 41:56.1 13:30 68 140 44
26 94 14 Enez Bradford F 37 F3039 Silverton OR 42:56.8 42:54.0 13:49 69 140 44
27 101 114 Esther Nelson F 37 F3039 Silverton OR 45:58.1 45:56.5 14:48 76 140 44
28 103 122 Tessa Pattison F 32 F3039 Salem OR 46:30.5 46:18.4 14:55 78 140 44
29 104 163 Kelsey Weber F 31 F3039 Salem OR 47:00.3 46:27.8 14:58 79 140 44
30 105 25 Sally Cook F 39 F3039 Salem OR 46:44.2 46:28.4 14:58 80 140 44
31 107 109 Sara Murawski F 34 F3039 Portland OR 47:04.0 46:38.2 15:01 81 140 44
32 109 94 Valerie Marshall F 39 F3039 Salem OR 47:16.3 46:51.3 15:05 82 140 44
33 123 174 Jessica Velasquez F 31 F3039 Portland OR 50:25.2 50:21.2 16:13 95 140 44
34 132 35 Dana Duncan F 39 F3039 Singapore WA 54:29.4 53:58.7 17:23 103 140 44
35 134 69 Autumn Johnson F 34 F3039 Keizer OR 55:04.3 54:42.4 17:37 105 140 44
36 135 120 Teresa Owens F 33 F3039 Beaverton OR 55:07.5 54:44.3 17:38 106 140 44
37 136 46 Leanne Geyer F 35 F3039 Corvallis OR 55:07.4 54:45.9 17:38 107 140 44
38 145 104 Valacity Miller F 31 F3039 Salem OR 1:09:34.9 1:09:15.2 22:18 115 140 44

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 18 19 Kathy Butler F 45 F4049 Salem OR 26:41.1 26:30.6 8:32 8 140 24
2 28 68 Jennifer James F 42 F4049 Scio OR 30:44.3 30:36.4 9:52 13 140 24
3 30 100 Jerrilynn Messoline F 42 F4049 Dallas OR 31:33.3 31:09.1 10:02 15 140 24
4 32 140 Kimberlee Roth F 46 F4049 Scio OR 31:39.2 31:32.7 10:10 17 140 24
5 35 126 Camella (mi Potter F 40 F4049 Salem OR 32:14.8 31:40.1 10:12 20 140 24
6 45 54 Angie Hanson F 42 F4049 Salem OR 33:13.0 32:51.1 10:35 28 140 24
7 60 165 Karen Wilcke F 44 F4049 Keizer OR 34:24.6 34:05.1 10:59 42 140 24
8 66 99 Amie Melendez F 42 F4049 Salem OR 35:04.1 34:52.8 11:14 47 140 24
9 100 66 Shellene Iverson F 49 F4049 Milwaukie OR 46:12.2 45:53.8 14:47 75 140 24
10 110 108 Bekki Munson F 41 F4049 Salem OR 47:20.1 46:53.7 15:06 83 140 24
11 113 146 Karyn Sherwood F 43 F4049 Keizer OR 47:55.5 47:43.5 15:22 86 140 24
12 114 117 Lynette Nuttbrock F 45 F4049 Salem OR 47:55.9 47:43.6 15:22 87 140 24
13 119 51 Colleen Goldberg F 49 F4049 Salem OR 49:20.8 49:11.5 15:50 92 140 24
14 125 150 Jennifer Stephens F 42 F4049 Salem OR 51:55.2 51:44.2 16:40 97 140 24
15 126 52 Jennifer Griffin F 43 F4049 Salem OR 52:47.5 52:34.8 16:56 98 140 24
16 127 87 Ryanne Lyons F 43 F4049 Salem OR 52:47.5 52:35.6 16:56 99 140 24
17 141 141 Shannon Santana F 48 F4049 Salem OR 1:09:15.5 1:08:55.6 22:12 112 140 24

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 17 135 Barb Rivoli F 53 F5059 Silverton OR 26:40.5 26:30.2 8:32 7 140 22
2 29 149 Denise Steinbach F 53 F5059 Salem OR 31:02.0 30:56.5 9:58 14 140 22
3 44 158 Monica Valdivia F 55 F5059 Salem OR 32:55.9 32:46.8 10:34 27 140 22
4 46 45 Rebecca Gayley F 51 F5059 Dallas OR 33:12.9 32:52.0 10:35 29 140 22
5 53 16 Susan Brainard F 56 F5059 Salem OR 33:52.5 33:28.3 10:47 36 140 22
6 56 92 Valerie Marney F 53 F5059 Corvallis OR 34:15.8 33:50.8 10:54 39 140 22
7 61 145 Helen Shafran F 53 F5059 Salem OR 34:22.4 34:07.3 10:59 43 140 22
8 62 57 Maryanne Hill F 52 F5059 Dallas OR 34:22.4 34:12.5 11:01 44 140 22
9 64 60 Adele Honeyman F 53 F5059 Salem OR 34:49.9 34:43.0 11:11 46 140 22
10 68 21 Kim Caudle F 52 F5059 Portland OR 35:17.8 35:07.9 11:19 48 140 22
11 76 10 Susan Belleque F 55 F5059 Woodburn OR 37:30.6 37:19.8 12:01 55 140 22
12 85 138 Becky Robison F 54 F5059 Salem OR 40:40.4 40:05.1 12:55 62 140 22
13 92 77 Sharon King F 54 F5059 Salem OR 42:28.0 41:51.5 13:29 67 140 22
14 111 107 Laura Mulholland F 54 F5059 Gaston OR 47:20.5 46:53.8 15:06 84 140 22
15 112 131 Sharon Reedy F 58 F5059 Salem OR 47:55.3 47:42.5 15:22 85 140 22
16 115 152 Carrie Strong F 53 F5059 Gervais OR 48:12.5 48:03.7 15:29 88 140 22
17 128 26 Tracie Cubitt F 54 F5059 Salem OR 52:51.5 52:38.3 16:57 100 140 22
18 129 50 Lori Glantz F 55 F5059 Salem OR 52:50.3 52:50.3 17:01 101 140 22
19 137 85 Jodi Loper F 58 F5059 Jefferson OR 55:15.8 54:49.8 17:39 108 140 22
20 139 47 Rae Gilmore F 56 F5059 Salem OR 1:02:28.6 1:02:19.5 20:04 110 140 22

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 33 27 Renee Cuffe F 60 F6069 Salem OR 31:38.8 31:34.3 10:10 18 140 14
2 52 90 Vikie Malkasian F 63 F6069 Salem OR 33:49.7 33:25.9 10:46 35 140 14
3 54 157 Kuca Torres F 64 F6069 Dayton OR 33:52.6 33:28.8 10:47 37 140 14
4 73 176 Beth Zukowski F 61 F6069 Salem OR 37:28.8 37:15.5 12:00 52 140 14
5 80 23 Cathy Clark F 62 F6069 Keizer OR 37:48.0 37:31.1 12:05 58 140 14
6 82 73 Karin Kane F 60 F6069 Portland OR 39:21.9 39:12.1 12:38 60 140 14
7 97 5 Susanne Bailey F 61 F6069 Silverton OR 44:23.2 44:04.9 14:12 72 140 14
8 98 143 Mary Schmidgall F 68 F6069 Salem OR 44:23.5 44:05.2 14:12 73 140 14
9 99 30 Julia Dittmer F 64 F6069 Portland OR 45:54.9 45:52.4 14:46 74 140 14
10 121 80 Cathy Latourette F 65 F6069 Tualatin OR 50:19.2 50:04.6 16:08 93 140 14
11 131 20 Robin Cassidy-Duran F 64 F6069 Eugene OR 53:14.0 52:54.8 17:02 102 140 14
12 138 28 Debra Culley F 63 F6069 Corvallis OR 55:36.1 55:14.0 17:47 109 140 14

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 116 41 Geraldine Faessler-Gray F 76 F7099 Silverton OR 48:30.1 48:21.4 15:34 89 140 2

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 58 88 John Madland M 14 M0114 Salem OR 34:07.5 33:59.6 10:57 18 38 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 62 Jonas Honeyman M 18 M1519 Keizer OR 21:33.4 21:26.8 6:55 1 38 2
2 13 168 Cameron Lee M 16 M1519 West Stayton OR 25:30.1 25:29.8 8:13 7 38 2

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 154 Erik Taylor M 29 M2029 Salem OR 23:17.6 23:03.0 7:26 3 38 9
2 8 76 Michael Keuler M 29 M2029 Salem OR 25:24.9 25:10.4 8:07 5 38 9
3 26 172 Kerry Foster M 23 M2029 Salem OR 30:23.1 29:54.0 9:38 14 38 9
4 27 173 Paul Vettrus M 23 M2029 Turner OR 30:24.1 29:55.6 9:38 15 38 9
5 65 61 Jesse Honeyman M 21 M2029 Keizer OR 34:50.1 34:43.1 11:11 19 38 9
6 88 2 Nathan Ammon M 26 M2029 Lebanon OR 41:31.8 41:03.6 13:13 24 38 9

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 83 Jeffrey Lewis M 39 M3039 Salem OR 22:50.0 22:18.9 7:11 2 38 15
2 5 38 Steven Englund M 35 M3039 Portland OR 23:37.7 23:33.2 7:35 4 38 15
3 14 64 Jeremy Howell M 38 M3039 Salem OR 25:32.2 25:31.8 8:14 8 38 15
4 15 139 Ryan Rose M 34 M3039 Salem OR 25:36.7 25:34.4 8:14 9 38 15
5 20 37 Jason Elwood M 36 M3039 Richmond VA 27:07.6 27:03.7 8:43 11 38 15
6 22 49 Tony Ginder M 34 M3039 Albany OR 28:14.7 27:41.7 8:55 12 38 15
7 36 127 Jerrod Potter M 39 M3039 Salem OR 32:15.4 31:41.1 10:12 16 38 15
8 40 178 Neil Latourette M 30 M3039 Tualatin OR 32:23.9 32:08.3 10:21 17 38 15
9 67 151 Zachary Strohl M 39 M3039 Delaware OH 35:09.9 34:55.7 11:15 20 38 15
10 83 170 Zack Jackson M 31 M3039 Salem OR 39:22.7 39:16.6 12:39 23 38 15
11 106 162 James Weber M 33 M3039 Salem OR 47:02.0 46:28.6 14:58 26 38 15
12 108 93 Joshua Marshall M 37 M3039 Salem OR 47:15.6 46:50.3 15:05 27 38 15

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 23 24 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4049 Springfield OR 28:01.0 28:00.0 9:01 13 38 2

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 12 22 Dean Chambers M 53 M5059 Salem OR 25:31.1 25:28.2 8:12 6 38 7
2 16 8 Dave Bashaw M 57 M5059 Salem OR 27:02.7 26:23.8 8:30 10 38 7
3 69 31 Daniel Domrose M 56 M5059 Corvallis OR 36:34.3 36:09.4 11:39 21 38 7
4 77 9 Kent Belleque M 59 M5059 Woodburn OR 37:31.2 37:20.0 12:01 22 38 7
5 90 137 Baron Robison M 55 M5059 Salem OR 41:44.1 41:10.6 13:16 25 38 7
6 144 101 Jimmy Miller M 54 M5059 Salem OR 1:09:35.7 1:09:14.0 22:18 30 38 7

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 120 81 Charles Latourette M 66 M6069 Tualatin OR 50:18.1 50:00.9 16:06 28 38 2
2 130 36 Paul Duran M 64 M6069 Eugene OR 53:14.3 52:54.3 17:02 29 38 2