2019 First Run - New Year's Eve



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 39 409 Bella Amens F 8 F0110 Tigard OR 26:33.2 26:32.7 8:33 15 83 3
2 78 1022 Nora Sharp F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 35:01.0 34:42.6 11:11 34 83 3
3 125 994 Payton Powell F 7 F0110 Springfield OR 44:43.3 44:08.7 14:13 65 83 3

Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 21 889 Kenna Higgins F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 24:22.0 24:15.4 7:49 7 83 4
2 25 1032 Eleanor Sperry F 13 F0114 Springfield OR 24:37.9 24:34.3 7:55 10 83 4
3 46 867 Ava Gore F 14 F0114 Springfield OR 27:17.1 27:13.4 8:46 19 83 4
4 131 885 Emily Hatfield F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 50:58.8 50:32.8 16:17 70 83 4

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 11 1047 Melina Villegas F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 20:51.4 20:50.1 6:43 1 83 9
2 13 842 Jadzia Engle F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 21:38.7 21:38.3 6:58 2 83 9
3 17 1107 Maddy Hubbs F 17 F1519 Springfield OR 22:35.3 22:33.3 7:16 3 83 9
4 19 1108 Meg Hubbs F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 23:22.7 23:20.0 7:31 5 83 9
5 22 1010 Sarah Rosander F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 24:30.8 24:21.7 7:51 8 83 9
6 27 1031 Arwen Sperry F 15 F1519 Springfield OR 24:43.7 24:40.3 7:57 11 83 9
7 45 1109 Eadie Paulson F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 27:16.1 27:11.6 8:46 18 83 9
8 50 1091 Codi Davis F 19 F1519 Castle Rock CO 28:18.2 27:55.9 9:00 20 83 9
9 109 1102 Liesl Benda F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 41:17.7 40:54.2 13:10 54 83 9

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 68 860 Katie Gallegos F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 33:01.6 32:56.2 10:37 27 83 4
2 91 918 Kate Lambert F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 36:56.8 36:47.8 11:51 42 83 4
3 101 963 Madeline Mitchell F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 38:03.1 37:54.0 12:12 49 83 4
4 106 926 Karina Loftis-Hinds F 23 F2024 Veneta OR 39:43.1 39:22.2 12:41 52 83 4

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 28 1004 Jennifer Riportella F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 24:53.8 24:49.1 8:00 12 83 9
2 33 882 Rachel Harris F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 25:54.3 25:45.6 8:18 13 83 9
3 43 811 Chiara Cipriano F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 27:21.1 27:09.5 8:45 16 83 9
4 63 783 Kathleen Balthrop F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 32:31.1 32:06.9 10:21 25 83 9
5 115 817 Jill Conbere F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 42:17.2 41:52.1 13:29 58 83 9
6 116 931 Shanoah Maine F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 42:18.4 41:52.7 13:29 59 83 9
7 129 24 Courtney Adair F 26 F2529 Cottage Grove OR 49:24.0 48:52.1 15:44 68 83 9
8 130 1046 Stephanie Varela F 29 F2529 Cottage Grove OR 49:26.7 48:55.4 15:45 69 83 9

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 24 1113 Margaret Kell F 31 F3034 Jersey City NJ 24:25.7 24:22.8 7:51 9 83 7
2 62 856 Ashley Furrer F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 31:51.6 31:43.2 10:13 24 83 7
3 96 1069 Piper Ruiz F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 37:25.8 37:05.2 11:57 45 83 7
4 98 825 Leah Crewse F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 37:22.5 37:08.7 11:58 47 83 7
5 120 891 Amanda Hinds F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 43:42.3 43:19.2 13:57 60 83 7
6 134 827 Kathy Curry F 33 F3034 Burlington WA 52:03.3 51:31.5 16:36 72 83 7

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 18 821 Echo Cooper F 37 F3539 Walton OR 22:47.1 22:43.3 7:19 4 83 12
2 20 1049 Jennifer Volpi F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 24:05.1 23:58.5 7:43 6 83 12
3 57 1033 Sarah Sperry F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 30:26.3 30:19.1 9:46 22 83 12
4 58 898 Carrie Howell F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 30:59.6 30:22.0 9:47 23 83 12
5 73 1104 Samantha Augustine F 38 F3539 Salem OR 33:53.3 33:33.2 10:48 30 83 12
6 97 962 Kacy Minnis F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 37:25.1 37:05.3 11:57 46 83 12
7 124 869 Melissa Gore F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 44:16.9 44:04.0 14:12 64 83 12
8 128 787 Malissa Bare F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 47:37.1 47:30.8 15:18 67 83 12
9 132 222 Amber Alexander F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 50:59.1 50:33.3 16:17 71 83 12
10 136 1114 Tiffany King F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:00:06.3 59:50.5 19:16 74 83 12
11 138 1094 Amber Smith F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 1:00:21.4 1:00:04.0 19:20 75 83 12

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 36 1087 Lynn Albert F 43 F4044 Independence OR 26:40.0 26:10.7 8:26 14 83 10
2 44 1106 Camdace Lovato F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 27:14.9 27:10.9 8:45 17 83 10
3 54 859 Angeline Gail Perez-Gast F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 29:02.4 28:59.5 9:20 21 83 10
4 71 1111 Heather Chavin F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 33:32.1 33:20.8 10:44 29 83 10
5 81 816 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:08.1 34:53.2 11:14 35 83 10
6 89 1058 Annie Whiddon F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 36:45.8 36:29.9 11:45 40 83 10
7 127 780 Kari Baker F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 46:57.5 46:37.0 15:01 66 83 10

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 90 1043 Abigail Traul F 48 F4549 Roseburg OR 36:57.7 36:36.4 11:47 41 83 4
2 93 901 Cindy Irvin F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 37:06.8 36:49.4 11:52 43 83 4
3 95 939 Talinna Mashore F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 37:12.9 37:04.3 11:56 44 83 4

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 65 1092 Wendy Davis F 52 F5054 Marathon FL 32:39.4 32:16.8 10:24 26 83 8
2 74 943 Nelly McCartney F 54 F5054 Beaverton OR 34:13.7 33:40.7 10:51 31 83 8
3 86 897 Kathy Howard F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 36:32.3 36:22.4 11:43 38 83 8
4 103 1008 Becky Robison F 54 F5054 Salem OR 39:12.7 38:48.7 12:30 50 83 8
5 104 1072 Michelle Chaves F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 39:30.6 39:10.6 12:37 51 83 8
6 110 1099 Nancy Garboden F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 41:21.5 40:57.6 13:12 55 83 8
7 113 784 Sheryl Balthrop F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 41:42.6 41:17.4 13:18 57 83 8
8 123 788 Caryl Lynn Barry F 54 F5054 Corvallis OR 43:56.5 43:34.0 14:02 63 83 8

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 83 1036 Yvonne Stephens F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 35:41.7 35:13.1 11:21 36 83 6
2 84 855 Laurie Funkhouser F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 35:44.8 35:16.3 11:22 37 83 6
3 100 1120 Laura Rains F 56 F5559 Yachats OR 37:58.8 37:25.8 12:03 48 83 6
4 107 966 Ann Mortenson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 40:20.6 40:11.1 12:57 53 83 6
5 121 1119 Susan Laramee F 59 F5559 Springfield OR 44:42.4 43:29.1 14:00 61 83 6
6 135 908 Cindy Jacobson F 57 F5559 Burlington WA 52:02.9 51:31.7 16:36 73 83 6

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 76 844 Terry Falkenstern F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 34:02.6 33:51.9 10:54 32 83 4
2 87 830 Jody Davison F 60 F6064 Albany OR 36:36.6 36:24.8 11:44 39 83 4
3 122 1042 Karen Tompkins F 63 F6064 Eddyville OR 43:55.7 43:33.1 14:02 62 83 4

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 70 865 Sara Gilmer F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 33:31.2 33:20.0 10:44 28 83 2
2 111 810 Becky Chineworth F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 41:11.6 40:59.3 13:12 56 83 2

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 77 1038 Marie Stringer F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 34:43.5 34:29.8 11:07 33 83 1

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 35 410 Jason Amens M 12 M0114 Tigard OR 25:58.5 25:57.5 8:22 22 67 4
2 42 919 Kai Xue Land M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:11.9 26:57.3 8:41 27 67 4
3 53 1021 Jonah Sharp M 11 M0114 Eugene OR 28:37.3 28:22.9 9:09 33 67 4
4 61 999 Noah Quesada M 12 M0114 Tigard OR 31:01.1 31:00.0 9:59 38 67 4

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 778 Logan Auxier M 17 M1519 Springfield OR 17:38.8 17:37.7 5:41 1 67 9
2 2 884 Ethan Hass M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 18:28.3 18:28.1 5:57 2 67 9
3 3 1067 Joseph Young M 19 M1519 Springfield OR 18:44.4 18:43.9 6:02 3 67 9
4 5 1051 Kevin Ward M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 19:34.8 19:34.3 6:18 5 67 9
5 10 839 Noah Durbin M 16 M1519 Springfield OR 20:44.4 20:44.1 6:41 10 67 9
6 12 1015 Logan Ruckwardt M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 21:02.7 21:01.5 6:47 11 67 9
7 15 1101 Gabe Garboden M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 22:02.0 22:00.3 7:05 13 67 9
8 23 904 Jacob Jackson M 17 M1519 Veneta OR 24:31.3 24:22.5 7:51 15 67 9
9 31 455 Joe Amens Jr. M 17 M1519 Tigard OR 25:44.1 25:44.0 8:17 19 67 9

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 1066 Everett Young M 21 M2024 Springfield OR 20:02.9 20:02.6 6:28 6 67 5
2 37 922 Kirk Lange M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 26:30.8 26:14.2 8:27 23 67 5
3 56 861 Michael Gallegos M 24 M2024 Springfield OR 30:20.0 30:15.0 9:45 35 67 5
4 102 1009 Jacob Robison M 24 M2024 Tualatin OR 38:33.5 38:09.2 12:17 53 67 5

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 894 Myles Horton M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 19:01.3 18:45.8 6:03 4 67 5
2 8 779 Austin Baker M 25 M2529 Roseburg OR 20:36.9 20:35.4 6:38 8 67 5
3 105 575 Ian Appow M 28 M2529 Veneta OR 39:42.1 39:20.9 12:40 54 67 5
4 114 1095 Bryan Varela M 29 M2529 Cottage Grove OR 41:59.3 41:28.9 13:22 57 67 5
5 118 818 Timothy Conbere M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 42:20.8 41:55.5 13:30 59 67 5

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 88 877 Sky Guasco M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 36:54.1 36:27.5 11:45 49 67 4
2 117 1026 Bjorn Smars M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 42:20.7 41:54.4 13:30 58 67 4
3 119 864 Jason Gatchet M 30 M3034 Junction City OR 43:42.2 43:19.0 13:57 60 67 4

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 7 1050 Joseph Volpi M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:26.2 20:25.6 6:35 7 67 9
2 9 812 Matthew Clark M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 20:38.5 20:36.8 6:39 9 67 9
3 29 899 Jeremy Howell M 38 M3539 Bend OR 25:11.2 25:09.0 8:06 17 67 9
4 38 870 Mike Gore M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 26:22.7 26:18.4 8:29 24 67 9
5 40 1098 Jorge Gonzalez M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 27:00.1 26:40.7 8:36 25 67 9
6 59 900 Justin Howell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 31:01.0 30:23.0 9:47 36 67 9
7 66 1097 Lee Nichols M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 32:41.5 32:23.0 10:26 40 67 9
8 72 1112 John Deluca M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 33:34.2 33:22.4 10:45 43 67 9
9 82 892 Joseph Holt M 35 M3539 Lebanon OR 35:24.9 35:03.6 11:18 47 67 9

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 26 1064 Philip Yoder M 42 M4044 Cottage Grove OR 24:47.7 24:36.8 7:56 16 67 10
2 32 954 Quinn Michalek M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 25:54.8 25:45.2 8:18 20 67 10
3 41 1086 Cody Smith M 43 M4044 Monmouth OR 27:23.7 26:51.4 8:39 26 67 10
4 47 439 Joseph Amens M 40 M4044 Tigard OR 27:18.3 27:17.0 8:47 28 67 10
5 49 1105 David Blankenship M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 28:10.8 27:47.9 8:57 30 67 10
6 55 1103 Chris Frey M 44 M4044 Salem OR 29:53.8 29:34.7 9:32 34 67 10
7 67 1088 Jason Phipps M 43 M4044 Elmira OR 32:54.8 32:35.8 10:30 41 67 10
8 99 942 Tony McAlister M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 37:17.9 37:11.5 11:59 52 67 10
9 126 474 Greg Amorelli M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 44:44.4 44:09.8 14:13 61 67 10
10 137 1115 James Dennis M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 1:00:07.2 59:51.4 19:16 63 67 10

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 16 863 Jason Gast M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 22:26.6 22:25.1 7:13 14 67 9
2 48 857 Jerry Gaches M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:47.9 27:31.8 8:52 29 67 9
3 64 1110 Jim Campbell M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 32:18.5 32:07.9 10:21 39 67 9
4 69 823 Christopher Cortright M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 33:20.6 33:12.2 10:42 42 67 9
5 80 896 Derek Howard M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 35:01.9 34:52.2 11:14 46 67 9
6 92 902 Steve Irvin M 49 M4549 Springfield OR 37:06.6 36:48.0 11:51 50 67 9
7 133 1018 Patrick Sandow M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 52:01.8 51:29.7 16:35 62 67 9
8 139 1093 Robbie Voorhees M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:00:23.0 1:00:04.8 19:21 64 67 9

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 14 1100 Dennis Garboden M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:01.4 21:59.6 7:05 12 67 6
2 30 1016 Mark Ruckwardt M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 25:29.7 25:22.9 8:11 18 67 6
3 52 920 Jeff Lange M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 28:19.2 28:02.4 9:02 32 67 6
4 60 1096 Tom Jordan M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 31:06.7 30:41.5 9:53 37 67 6
5 79 1023 Sean Sharp M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 35:01.1 34:43.6 11:11 45 67 6
6 94 1059 Steven Wilson M 53 M5054 Albany OR 37:21.2 36:52.6 11:53 51 67 6

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 34 831 Dale Dawson M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:12.9 25:49.1 8:19 21 67 3
2 51 875 Patrick Griffith M 55 M5559 Lacey WA 28:05.7 27:56.0 9:00 31 67 3
3 108 1007 Baron Robison M 55 M5559 Salem OR 40:59.6 40:37.7 13:05 55 67 3

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 75 535 Mike Anke M 64 M6064 Beaverton OR 34:15.6 33:42.5 10:51 44 67 3
2 85 868 Jd Gore M 60 M6064 Albany OR 35:37.9 35:24.9 11:24 48 67 3
3 112 782 David Balthrop M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 41:42.3 41:16.9 13:18 56 67 3