2019 First Run - New Year's Day



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 83 1138 Maggie McMillen F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 33:54.9 33:30.7 42 95 4
2 108 955 Anna Miller F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 41:02.0 40:26.5 59 95 4

Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 14 889 Kenna Higgins F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 24:35.7 24:30.9 6 95 5
2 33 1078 Peyton Kendall F 14 F0114 Eugene OR 27:16.5 26:57.7 14 95 5
3 57 815 Bethany Cochran F 13 F0114 Eugene OR 29:23.5 29:13.1 27 95 5

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 85 997 Emily Pridgen F 19 F1519 Broxton GA 34:27.3 33:57.2 43 95 1

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 49 918 Kate Lambert F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 28:06.0 28:06.0 21 95 3
2 50 829 Emma Davis F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 28:30.8 28:14.1 22 95 3
3 80 1077 Miriam Jacobson F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 33:35.3 33:17.5 41 95 3

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 1062 Jess Wright F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 19:36.9 19:35.4 1 95 6
2 60 952 Carmen Meyers F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 30:18.2 29:48.2 29 95 6
3 100 800 Savannah Butler F 26 F2529 Creswell OR 36:40.7 36:21.5 54 95 6
4 111 959 Regina Miller F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 41:41.6 41:08.2 60 95 6
5 136 1020 Allison Seeley F 26 F2529 Coquille OR 53:32.0 52:44.7 74 95 6

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 22 801 Bobbi Carlson F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 25:42.8 25:35.7 10 95 8
2 31 826 Stephanie Crownover F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 26:52.5 26:48.8 13 95 8
3 56 1141 Katie Boyles F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 29:15.9 29:10.0 26 95 8
4 75 475 Cassi Anderson F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 33:53.2 33:06.2 37 95 8
5 90 948 Sarah McKittrick F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 35:13.6 34:31.2 46 95 8
6 91 1048 Veronica Voeks F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:53.8 34:34.1 47 95 8
7 114 1074 Alyssa Dodds F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 42:27.2 42:10.4 61 95 8

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 9 821 Echo Cooper F 37 F3539 Walton OR 22:57.3 22:53.1 2 95 13
2 12 1049 Jennifer Volpi F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 23:53.7 23:49.0 4 95 13
3 15 879 Heather Hansen F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 24:58.6 24:56.5 7 95 13
4 25 853 Angila Franklin F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 26:21.1 26:08.5 11 95 13
5 37 1013 Lela Ross F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 27:36.1 27:23.8 15 95 13
6 44 862 Sandra Garcia F 39 F3539 Allegany OR 28:06.6 27:44.9 17 95 13
7 47 969 Alicia Mullerleile F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 28:24.8 28:03.0 19 95 13
8 48 208 Erin Alcantar F 35 F3539 Roseburg OR 28:43.4 28:05.4 20 95 13
9 71 1014 Niyah Ross F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 32:29.5 32:17.1 34 95 13
10 96 1133 Laura McGinnis F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 36:19.0 35:44.3 50 95 13
11 99 795 Angela Brewer F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 36:39.6 36:18.9 53 95 13
12 139 960 Sadie Miller F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 53:44.4 53:08.5 77 95 13

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 21 1087 Lynn Albert F 43 F4044 Independence OR 25:45.4 25:34.4 9 95 10
2 45 980 Maria Ortiz F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:08.5 27:47.1 18 95 10
3 52 1135 Sara Matteri F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:27.6 28:21.0 23 95 10
4 59 946 Laura Lee McIntyre F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 29:38.4 29:30.3 28 95 10
5 74 1083 Sarah Rose F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 33:07.6 32:44.4 36 95 10
6 98 816 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 36:03.1 35:49.3 52 95 10
7 115 1054 Kathleen Weaver F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 42:29.3 42:11.2 62 95 10
8 129 790 Lisa Behling F 41 F4044 Junction City OR 48:06.3 47:30.9 70 95 10

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 11 1142 Stephanie Rushton F 45 F4549 Springfield OR 23:38.4 23:35.5 3 95 12
2 18 977 Meera Olson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 25:27.0 25:17.3 8 95 12
3 42 932 Marta Makarushka F 49 F4549 Springfield OR 27:34.4 27:28.1 16 95 12
4 68 1081 Wendy Pierpont F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 32:25.8 32:03.0 32 95 12
5 97 1132 Dyana Mason F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 36:18.5 35:45.7 51 95 12
6 130 799 Ronaca Busler F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 48:11.8 47:31.5 71 95 12
7 133 794 Kristi Bray-Dragt F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 50:12.4 49:29.9 72 95 12
8 138 1057 Amanda Whiddon F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 53:11.6 52:45.1 76 95 12
9 144 1068 Stacey Zinniker F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:01:23.6 1:00:40.3 82 95 12
10 145 987 Zara Pastos F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 1:01:24.8 1:00:40.9 83 95 12

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 66 945 Tina McCurdy F 51 F5054 Springfield OR 31:13.2 30:59.6 31 95 12
2 78 833 Victoria Doyle F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 33:40.2 33:08.2 39 95 12
3 79 781 Indira Bakshi F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 33:27.1 33:09.6 40 95 12
4 95 835 Lauren Dungy F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 35:20.4 34:50.9 49 95 12
5 103 784 Sheryl Balthrop F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 37:53.2 37:31.0 55 95 12
6 104 843 Celeste Etcheverry F 53 F5054 Roseburg OR 38:39.0 38:08.5 56 95 12
7 118 943 Nelly McCartney F 54 F5054 Beaverton OR 44:54.4 44:25.2 63 95 12
8 122 933 Jennifer Maloney F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 46:16.5 45:55.1 65 95 12
9 124 809 Shari Childs F 51 F5054 Albany OR 46:26.7 46:14.3 66 95 12
10 125 950 Connie McMahan F 54 F5054 Creswell OR 46:27.5 46:15.2 67 95 12
11 128 1084 Joan Ward F 51 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 48:08.8 47:28.4 69 95 12

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 13 1005 Wendy Roberts F 56 F5559 Albany OR 24:25.3 24:16.4 5 95 7
2 55 1003 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 29:11.2 28:45.8 25 95 7
3 63 797 Jane Brubaker F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 31:08.4 30:43.6 30 95 7
4 86 911 J. Ingrid Kessler F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 34:29.9 34:10.9 44 95 7
5 92 855 Laurie Funkhouser F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 35:18.5 34:41.6 48 95 7
6 120 1120 Laura Rains F 56 F5559 Yachats OR 46:28.0 45:48.2 64 95 7
7 137 820 Carrie Cook F 56 F5559 Coquille OR 53:32.0 52:44.7 75 95 7

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 26 1125 Celeste Kuta F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:17.9 26:15.3 12 95 7
2 54 928 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 28:55.6 28:30.5 24 95 7
3 73 1076 Lynn Jacobson F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 32:56.2 32:38.3 35 95 7
4 106 1063 Marjean Yates F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 39:12.7 38:55.5 57 95 7
5 107 840 Kathy Eckert-Mason F 61 F6064 Corvallis OR 40:45.7 40:22.0 58 95 7
6 140 973 Debra Nelson F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 54:45.5 54:11.7 78 95 7
7 141 1035 Valerie Standley F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 55:37.3 55:03.0 79 95 7

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 69 976 Dawn Offeeman F 65 F6569 Reedsport OR 32:10.7 32:04.9 33 95 3
2 142 813 Melonee Clark F 65 F6569 Marcola OR 55:38.6 55:04.5 80 95 3
3 143 903 Glenda Izumi F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 1:01:21.3 1:00:36.9 81 95 3

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 87 525 Kathy Anderson F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 34:26.7 34:11.3 45 95 2
2 126 958 Marilyn Miller F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 46:53.0 46:32.3 68 95 2

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 134 1045 Susanne Twight-Alexander F 80 F8099 Eugene OR 51:34.5 51:08.0 73 95 1

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10 1143 Coen Rushton M 10 M0110 Springfield OR 23:38.4 23:35.3 8 68 8
2 40 847 Alexander Fightmaster M 10 M0110 Springfield OR 27:32.9 27:26.2 25 68 8
3 46 970 Drew Mullerleile M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 28:21.4 27:59.3 28 68 8
4 53 1137 Miles McMillen M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 28:27.9 28:21.4 30 68 8
5 58 936 Liam Manning M 7 M0110 Springfield OR 29:37.7 29:30.2 31 68 8
6 62 956 Caden Miller M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 30:31.4 30:14.5 33 68 8
7 70 1082 Will Pierpont M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 32:25.7 32:05.8 37 68 8

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 32 1080 Edward Pierpont M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:16.1 26:56.6 19 68 3
2 38 880 Cyrus Harms M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 27:57.7 27:25.6 23 68 3
3 65 919 Kai Xue Land M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 31:07.6 30:53.3 35 68 3

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 1051 Kevin Ward M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 20:15.7 20:14.8 2 68 3
2 36 1055 Nathan Weaver M 15 M1519 Springfield OR 27:17.9 27:15.6 22 68 3

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 20 777 Carson Atkins M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 25:41.8 25:25.7 12 68 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 894 Myles Horton M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 18:58.1 18:50.5 1 68 4
2 4 779 Austin Baker M 25 M2529 Roseburg OR 20:20.3 20:18.9 3 68 4
3 94 953 Justin Meyers M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 35:20.5 34:49.7 46 68 4
4 109 1129 Ken Wheatt M 29 M2529 Rockwood Corners OR 41:22.1 40:54.6 50 68 4

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 34 852 Cody Frank M 33 M3034 Springfield OR 27:02.0 26:59.3 20 68 1

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 812 Matthew Clark M 38 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 20:51.2 20:50.5 5 68 8
2 7 1050 Joseph Volpi M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 21:10.6 21:09.7 6 68 8
3 16 899 Jeremy Howell M 38 M3539 Bend OR 25:13.6 25:11.5 9 68 8
4 17 1140 Joseph Pettgett M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:19.1 25:13.5 10 68 8
5 24 814 Seth Clark M 37 M3539 Creswell OR 25:59.3 25:49.1 14 68 8
6 61 916 Matt Kruzick M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 30:30.6 30:13.7 32 68 8
7 84 941 Kevin May M 35 M3539 Cottage Grove OR 34:18.2 33:40.0 42 68 8
8 89 197 Benjamin Alcantar M 36 M3539 Roseburg OR 35:07.6 34:28.3 44 68 8

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 27 1086 Cody Smith M 43 M4044 Monmouth OR 26:27.6 26:16.1 15 68 7
2 30 1139 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 26:49.2 26:41.5 18 68 7
3 67 832 Chris Day M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 31:22.8 30:59.7 36 68 7
4 82 1136 Colin McMillen M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 33:53.2 33:29.5 41 68 7
5 88 1128 Rhy Reynolds M 40 M4044 Newberg OR 34:52.8 34:22.0 43 68 7
6 131 789 Chet Behling M 40 M4044 Junction City OR 48:08.8 47:32.3 60 68 7

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 29 1052 Kyle Ward M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 27:14.2 26:34.1 17 68 8
2 39 798 Andy Burke M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 27:42.0 27:26.1 24 68 8
3 41 881 Jeff Harms M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 27:59.0 27:27.8 26 68 8
4 72 883 Craig Hass M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 32:45.8 32:33.1 38 68 8
5 112 808 Rich Childs M 47 M4549 Albany OR 42:15.2 42:00.7 52 68 8
6 135 1127 Jacob Huston M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 52:32.9 52:06.1 62 68 8

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 19 1040 Kevin Sundholm M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 25:40.3 25:22.8 11 68 6
2 35 920 Jeff Lange M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 27:13.5 27:04.6 21 68 6
3 77 845 Shawn Fenneran M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 33:11.8 33:06.8 39 68 6
4 101 1059 Steven Wilson M 53 M5054 Albany OR 37:00.8 36:24.7 47 68 6
5 113 951 Gary McMahan M 53 M5054 Creswell OR 42:15.4 42:03.8 53 68 6
6 121 944 Denny McCurdy M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 46:18.9 45:50.9 57 68 6

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 5 1122 Valeriy Starodubtsev M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 20:22.9 20:21.7 4 68 8
2 8 890 Randy Hilliard M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:45.1 21:44.1 7 68 8
3 23 793 Terry Bradetich M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 26:04.4 25:48.7 13 68 8
4 28 791 Alan Bennett M 56 M5559 Creswell OR 26:43.8 26:33.7 16 68 8
5 43 875 Patrick Griffith M 55 M5559 Lacey WA 28:05.6 27:36.9 27 68 8
6 51 893 David Hook M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 28:42.2 28:17.8 29 68 8
7 93 1037 Dave Stram M 59 M5559 Creswell OR 34:55.1 34:43.9 45 68 8
8 105 873 Scott Greenhow M 55 M5559 Roseburg OR 38:39.3 38:09.1 49 68 8

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 102 834 Anthony Dungy M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 37:26.8 36:58.0 48 68 3
2 110 782 David Balthrop M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 41:27.4 41:04.6 51 68 3
3 119 535 Mike Anke M 64 M6064 Beaverton OR 44:53.7 44:25.2 56 68 3

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 116 927 David Lovison M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 44:05.2 43:28.0 54 68 2
2 132 934 Thomas Maloney M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 48:02.5 47:42.3 61 68 2

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 64 1124 Joseph Gilg M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 30:52.0 30:43.8 34 68 4
2 123 250 Hank Alley M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 46:25.9 46:09.5 58 68 4
3 127 957 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 46:59.1 46:37.1 59 68 4

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 81 516 Jack Anderson M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 33:44.5 33:26.1 40 68 1

Division Results for the M8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 117 1134 Art Dietz M 84 M8099 Eugene OR 44:45.5 44:08.8 55 68 1

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 76 1144 Rebecca McKenzie F Springfield OR 33:41.4 33:06.7 38 95