2019 Frost Trot



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 583 Alyssa Davis F 13 F1114 Junction City OR 32:23.6 32:17.0 10:24 9 57 1

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 499 Melina Villegas F 16 F1519 Springfield OR 22:35.6 22:33.6 7:16 2 57 2
2 89 448 Cali Moore F 16 F1519 Eugene OR 56:40.6 56:30.1 18:12 49 57 2

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 691 Sloan Storie F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 23:33.6 23:28.3 7:34 3 57 5
2 29 686 Samantha Reardon F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 26:47.8 26:41.6 8:36 5 57 5
3 51 434 Lindsay Glugatch F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 34:57.9 34:40.3 11:10 17 57 5
4 52 429 Alexa Diaz F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 35:11.8 34:53.8 11:14 18 57 5
5 67 678 Shelby Masterson F 27 F2529 Springfield OR 39:02.2 38:54.5 12:32 30 57 5

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 566 Brittany Cushman F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 22:04.2 22:02.2 7:06 1 57 11
2 30 701 Stephanie Crownover F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 27:30.1 27:28.3 8:51 6 57 11
3 33 700 Kimberly Crivello F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 29:13.1 29:00.6 9:21 8 57 11
4 46 668 Amanda Githens F 34 F3034 Junction City OR 33:37.5 33:30.9 10:48 14 57 11
5 50 510 Amber Cline F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 34:45.9 34:40.1 11:10 16 57 11
6 53 421 Devon Annalora F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:05.2 34:57.0 11:15 19 57 11
7 55 669 Gabrielle Guerra F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 35:46.9 35:32.0 11:27 21 57 11
8 58 442 Nellie Lapina F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 36:30.4 36:16.5 11:41 23 57 11
9 71 435 Ashley Grealish F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 43:21.1 43:03.5 13:52 33 57 11
10 73 682 Colette Pichardo F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 44:13.3 43:54.2 14:08 35 57 11
11 88 688 Piper Ruiz F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 56:40.7 56:30.0 18:12 48 57 11

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 671 Amy Howard F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 33:13.5 33:04.3 10:39 11 57 7
2 45 495 Alma Perales F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 33:36.0 33:22.0 10:45 13 57 7
3 48 496 Jessica Price F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 34:08.4 33:52.8 10:55 15 57 7
4 72 676 Amie Louthan F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 44:05.6 43:48.5 14:07 34 57 7
5 75 441 Traci Knights F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 44:32.4 44:27.8 14:19 37 57 7
6 90 430 Christabell Dragoo F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 56:40.7 56:30.5 18:12 50 57 7

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 723 Ann Craig F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 28:10.2 27:59.9 9:01 7 57 7
2 56 710 Kari Porter F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 35:52.0 35:46.8 11:31 22 57 7
3 59 436 Trina Hendricks F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 36:34.1 36:18.7 11:42 24 57 7
4 64 438 Hillary Hildebrand F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 36:59.3 36:55.4 11:54 28 57 7
5 74 444 Juliet Machado F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 44:32.1 44:27.1 14:19 36 57 7
6 77 696 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 46:05.6 45:53.2 14:47 39 57 7

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 44 431 Shine Emelio F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 33:23.8 33:10.1 10:41 12 57 8
2 61 699 Shannon White F 48 F4549 Vida OR 36:59.3 36:43.0 11:50 26 57 8
3 70 437 Kara Henry F 46 F4549 Monroe OR 42:09.0 41:52.2 13:29 32 57 8
4 79 500 Andrea Baker F 47 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 47:08.4 46:50.2 15:05 40 57 8
5 86 433 Becky Gerrard F 47 F4549 Drain OR 49:29.7 49:18.0 15:53 46 57 8
6 87 446 Twila McDonald F 48 F4549 Yoncalla OR 50:10.2 49:59.7 16:06 47 57 8
7 92 693 Renee Turner F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 57:54.6 57:34.5 18:32 52 57 8

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 677 Juliann Lynch F 50 F5054 Veneta OR 26:31.3 26:21.7 8:30 4 57 5
2 41 709 Kari Phillips F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 32:52.4 32:44.3 10:33 10 57 5
3 60 689 Monica Shovlin F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 36:51.8 36:34.9 11:47 25 57 5
4 65 707 Allene McKnight F 53 F5054 Springfield OR 37:18.8 36:59.5 11:55 29 57 5
5 91 675 Elaine Lawson F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 57:49.0 57:29.5 18:31 51 57 5

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 82 443 Diana Morgan F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 47:29.6 47:20.8 15:15 42 57 4
2 83 432 Rachel Farkas F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 48:27.2 48:20.3 15:34 43 57 4
3 85 694 Izumi Vialpando F 55 F5559 Roseburg OR 49:06.9 49:04.5 15:48 45 57 4

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 62 704 Terry Falkenstern F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 36:53.0 36:48.1 11:51 27 57 3
2 76 428 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 45:12.3 44:59.2 14:29 38 57 3
3 84 716 Karen Lee F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 48:30.5 48:22.3 15:35 44 57 3

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 54 440 Sarah Kerr-Daly F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 35:36.1 35:29.0 11:26 20 57 3
2 69 667 Sara Gilmer F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 39:49.0 39:44.9 12:48 31 57 3
3 81 588 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 47:24.2 47:07.1 15:10 41 57 3

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 78 695 Connor Von Klein M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 46:05.3 45:53.6 14:47 39 42 1

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 509 Griffin Baxley M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 24:15.0 24:13.7 7:48 13 42 2
2 27 721 Dane Kokkeler M 13 M1114 Junction City OR 26:05.4 26:03.1 8:24 24 42 2

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 690 Pierce Simmerman M 18 M1519 Springfield OR 19:06.5 19:05.9 6:09 2 42 3
2 4 670 Ethan Hass M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 20:30.4 20:29.3 6:36 4 42 3
3 5 718 Brandon Moehlmann M 16 M1519 Creswell OR 20:40.5 20:38.6 6:39 5 42 3

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 705 Sebastian Fulger M 20 M2024 Eugene OR 24:43.2 24:40.4 7:57 16 42 7
2 20 719 Adam Brewin M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 24:51.3 24:48.3 8:00 17 42 7
3 21 681 William O'Brien M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 24:57.2 24:53.9 8:01 18 42 7
4 34 498 Zack Van Loon M 20 M2024 Yoncalla OR 29:38.6 29:24.7 9:28 26 42 7
5 66 720 Kenji Shimomura M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 38:04.1 38:00.5 12:15 37 42 7

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 714 Cassidy Bigsby M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 17:43.9 17:43.4 5:43 1 42 4
2 3 672 Alex Kilman M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 19:18.4 19:18.1 6:13 3 42 4
3 6 419 Drew Anderson M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 20:51.9 20:50.7 6:43 6 42 4
4 31 715 David Sweeney M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 28:00.2 27:42.3 8:56 25 42 4

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 685 Kyle Reardon M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 25:21.4 25:14.4 8:08 20 42 2
2 49 450 Stephan Ohair M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 34:12.2 33:57.3 10:56 34 42 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 698 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 21:38.0 21:35.7 6:58 7 42 4
2 24 679 Ethan McMahan M 37 M3539 Monmouth OR 25:22.1 25:16.0 8:08 21 42 4
3 25 702 Aaron Derdeyn M 35 M3539 Walton OR 25:35.9 25:33.7 8:14 22 42 4
4 35 589 Chris Dotson M 37 M3539 Junction City OR 29:36.4 29:29.0 9:30 27 42 4

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 37 674 Dan Kraegenbrink M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 30:44.4 30:36.6 9:52 29 42 4
2 40 507 Phillip Barry M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 32:31.1 32:21.9 10:26 31 42 4
3 47 724 Jon Leisenburg M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 34:24.3 33:49.7 10:54 33 42 4
4 63 687 Cory Rogers M 41 M4044 Veneta OR 37:08.1 36:54.0 11:53 36 42 4

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 708 Brad Moehlmann M 47 M4549 Creswell OR 23:02.9 23:00.6 7:25 10 42 4
2 15 711 Nic Porter M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 24:03.2 23:59.5 7:44 12 42 4
3 17 683 Jin Plummer M 46 M4549 Springfield OR 24:25.2 24:13.8 7:48 14 42 4
4 68 445 Thomas McDonald M 48 M4549 Yoncalla OR 39:29.8 39:17.6 12:39 38 42 4

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 625 Sam Friedman M 54 M5054 Roseburg OR 22:25.6 22:24.1 7:13 8 42 3
2 57 666 Scott Gerrard M 50 M5054 Drain OR 36:00.5 35:49.9 11:32 35 42 3
3 80 692 Rodney Trammel M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 47:11.7 46:53.6 15:06 40 42 3

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 706 Joe Griffin M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 22:41.3 22:36.1 7:17 9 42 5
2 14 511 Ben Coutant M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 23:59.6 23:57.1 7:43 11 42 5
3 18 684 John Pravel M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 24:45.0 24:39.9 7:57 15 42 5
4 26 713 Christopher Smith M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 25:37.5 25:34.9 8:15 23 42 5
5 38 673 Mike Kinyon M 56 M5559 Oakridge OR 31:31.5 31:19.1 10:05 30 42 5

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 717 Richard Clark M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 25:13.0 25:11.6 8:07 19 42 1

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 42 722 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 33:10.5 33:01.1 10:38 32 42 1

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 703 Lawrence Dunlap M 76 M7579 Eugene OR 30:09.2 29:59.8 9:40 28 42 1