2019 Winter Predictor



Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 757 Rachael Ridenour F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 47:32.9 47:27.4 12:44 10 19 1

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 749 Summer Kathol F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 24:56.1 24:53.8 6:41 1 19 4
2 10 741 Stephanie Osgood F 30 F3034 Harrisburg OR 41:26.2 41:22.6 11:06 4 19 4
3 11 730 Erin Greeley F 34 F3034 Veneta OR 43:10.7 43:04.0 11:34 5 19 4
4 14 756 Haley Ruddell F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 45:00.2 44:55.8 12:04 7 19 4

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 728 Angila Franklin F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 31:27.9 31:24.5 8:26 3 19 5
2 13 750 Kim Meadows F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 44:57.1 44:52.7 12:03 6 19 5
3 15 725 Alicia De Gonzalez F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 45:15.6 45:11.4 12:08 8 19 5
4 17 752 Stacy Ponichtera Roth F 39 F3539 Springfield OR 46:34.1 46:30.3 12:29 9 19 5
5 23 729 Leanne Geyer F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 1:02:43.0 1:02:35.2 16:48 15 19 5

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 758 Misty Griesi F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 53:31.1 53:21.6 14:19 12 19 1

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 764 Ronaca Busler F 49 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 55:55.1 55:46.3 14:58 13 19 1

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 746 Joan Ward F 51 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 55:55.6 55:47.2 14:58 14 19 2

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 742 Wendy Roberts F 56 F5559 Albany OR 30:32.4 30:27.7 8:11 2 19 2

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 439 Betty Artman F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 50:49.1 50:41.6 13:36 11 19 2
2 24 712 Debra Culley F 63 F6064 Corvallis OR 1:03:06.1 1:02:58.2 16:54 16 19 2

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 735 Alex Kilman M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 22:36.6 22:35.6 6:04 1 10 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 754 Austin Kathol M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 24:39.4 24:37.7 6:37 2 10 1

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 760 Timothy Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 34:24.0 34:20.8 9:13 4 10 4
2 9 733 Craig Hass M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 36:50.9 36:47.5 9:53 6 10 4
3 12 731 Jon Greeley M 46 M4549 Veneta OR 43:14.0 43:07.0 11:34 7 10 4

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 732 Patrick Griffith M 55 M5559 Lacey WA 34:16.0 34:08.8 9:10 3 10 2
2 8 748 David Hook M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 34:50.7 34:44.2 9:20 5 10 2

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 751 Michael Ponichtera M 70 M7074 Springfield OR 46:34.4 46:30.2 12:29 8 10 1