2019 Cascade Half Marathon



Division Results for the F0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 944 Ella Rosling F 10 F0119 Corvallis OR 13:11.8 13:09.7 6:35 1 39 10
2 9 1081 Whitney Hayden F 7 F0119 Turner OR 18:26.2 18:22.4 9:12 2 39 10
3 11 719 Allison Fiscus F 11 F0119 Lebanon OR 19:53.4 19:51.0 9:56 4 39 10
4 18 972 Quinn Sing F 7 F0119 Stayton OR 21:07.6 20:39.9 10:20 7 39 10
5 31 668 Mason Classen F 12 F0119 Sublimity OR 27:29.1 26:52.1 13:27 13 39 10
6 42 1050 McKenna Wilson F 11 F0119 Turner OR 32:01.0 31:20.2 15:41 19 39 10
7 52 1077 Reegan Woodrall F 3 F0119 Turner OR 37:34.4 36:47.2 18:24 27 39 10
8 57 950 Abigail Rydholm F 2 F0119 Turner OR 39:55.2 38:10.6 19:06 30 39 10

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10 882 Tarran Mintzer F 27 F2529 Turner OR 20:09.0 19:45.5 9:53 3 39 2
2 29 1063 Anna Wright F 26 F2529 Salem OR 24:07.1 23:54.0 11:57 11 39 2

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 34 842 Sara Livesay F 31 F3034 Salem OR 28:04.3 27:45.9 13:53 15 39 4

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 23 926 Tiffanie Pye F 36 F3539 Aumsville OR 21:34.4 21:28.5 10:45 8 39 3
2 39 953 Rebekah Rydholm F 35 F3539 Turner OR 30:14.5 28:50.7 14:26 17 39 3

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 14 879 Kendra Mhoon-Coatney F 41 F4044 Lebanon OR 20:21.6 20:01.1 10:01 5 39 8
2 16 884 Karinya Moisan F 43 F4044 Newberg OR 20:15.9 20:12.0 10:06 6 39 8
3 25 687 Ri Danek F 40 F4044 Salem OR 22:04.1 21:36.0 10:48 9 39 8
4 32 667 Jody Classen F 43 F4044 Sublimity OR 27:29.9 26:53.6 13:27 14 39 8
5 35 1079 Kathy Cross F 42 F4044 Turner OR 28:09.3 27:56.9 13:59 16 39 8
6 44 966 Tara Sexton F 42 F4044 Salem OR 32:19.4 31:45.2 15:53 20 39 8
7 51 916 Layla Pett F 41 F4044 Turner OR 36:34.2 36:09.5 18:05 26 39 8
8 53 1054 Cari Woodrall F 42 F4044 Turner OR 37:37.5 36:50.8 18:26 28 39 8

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 30 1002 Kristi Swartz F 49 F4549 Salem OR 25:12.3 24:36.7 12:19 12 39 3
2 41 831 Markita Larsen F 45 F4549 Salem OR 31:13.0 30:53.5 15:27 18 39 3
3 46 931 Tonya Rawie F 45 F4549 Turner OR 34:30.9 34:07.5 17:04 22 39 3

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 27 658 Diane Cheyne F 53 F5054 Keizer OR 24:33.6 23:06.4 11:34 10 39 3
2 45 660 Tina Christensen F 54 F5054 Turner OR 34:29.0 34:06.1 17:04 21 39 3

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 48 727 Becky Gahlsdorf F 63 F6064 Salem OR 35:06.4 34:27.4 17:14 23 39 3
2 49 766 Sue Hefty F 63 F6064 Mill Valley CA 35:08.8 34:30.5 17:16 24 39 3

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 50 924 Joanne Pond F 83 F7099 Aumsville OR 35:43.1 35:00.7 17:31 25 39 2
2 55 999 Gay Stuntzner F 81 F7099 Mill City OR 38:11.4 37:31.4 18:46 29 39 2

Division Results for the M0119

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 825 Ethan Kuntz M 13 M0119 Aumsville OR 13:47.4 13:45.6 6:53 2 34 11
2 5 880 Porter Mhoon-Coatney M 12 M0119 Lebanon OR 14:19.5 14:05.4 7:03 4 34 11
3 6 776 Jj Herrera M 10 M0119 Salem OR 14:47.2 14:46.1 7:24 5 34 11
4 7 850 Gian Maiorano M 10 M0119 Medford OR 15:50.2 15:48.8 7:55 6 34 11
5 13 878 Gavan Mhoon-Coatney M 9 M0119 Lebanon OR 20:21.1 20:00.3 10:01 9 34 11
6 22 686 Lucius Danek M 9 M0119 Salem OR 21:49.5 21:21.8 10:41 15 34 11
7 38 951 Benjamin Rydholm M 6 M0119 Turner OR 30:12.8 28:49.5 14:25 22 34 11
8 47 954 Zadok Rydholm M 4 M0119 Turner OR 35:26.7 34:11.8 17:06 25 34 11

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 8 601 Jeremy Abbott M 32 M3034 Turner OR 17:26.2 16:59.9 8:30 7 34 6
2 12 708 Nate Edwards M 32 M3034 Lebanon OR 19:54.5 19:51.7 9:56 8 34 6
3 26 883 Zach Mintzer M 30 M3034 Turner OR 22:42.8 22:18.1 11:10 17 34 6
4 37 741 Josh Gottfried M 32 M3034 Aumsville OR 29:10.0 28:44.3 14:23 21 34 6

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 20 973 Tim Sing M 38 M3539 Stayton OR 21:24.9 20:56.8 10:29 13 34 2
2 43 1051 Steven Wilson M 37 M3539 Turner OR 32:01.2 31:20.8 15:41 24 34 2

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 945 Mike Rosling M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 13:11.9 13:10.2 6:36 1 34 4
2 17 670 Marty Coatney M 43 M4044 Lebanon OR 20:40.8 20:19.2 10:10 11 34 4
3 56 952 Mark Rydholm M 43 M4044 Turner OR 39:42.7 37:57.2 18:59 27 34 4

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 40 1078 Brent Charles M 47 M4549 Turner OR 30:02.3 29:50.3 14:56 23 34 2
2 54 998 Brent Stuntzner M 49 M4549 Silverton OR 38:07.9 37:28.6 18:45 26 34 2

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 834 Tim Layton M 53 M5054 Salem OR 13:54.4 13:47.1 6:54 3 34 3
2 19 659 Larry Cheyne M 53 M5054 Keizer OR 22:20.9 20:53.8 10:27 12 34 3
3 33 666 Daren Classen M 53 M5054 Sublimity OR 27:48.6 27:11.9 13:36 19 34 3

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 24 704 Peter Douglas M 59 M5559 Salem OR 21:49.1 21:35.2 10:48 16 34 1

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 28 991 Mark Stevens M 61 M6064 Turner OR 24:01.1 23:14.8 11:38 18 34 2

Division Results for the M7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 15 640 Gary Bricher M 72 M7099 Eugene OR 20:11.1 20:05.0 10:03 10 34 3
2 21 817 Foster Kimble M 72 M7099 Salem OR 21:23.1 21:20.0 10:40 14 34 3
3 36 821 Ken Klason M 73 M7099 Portland OR 28:47.6 28:23.2 14:12 20 34 3