2019 Taco Tuesday Twilight Trot #1



Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 13 347 Roxanne Vojta F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 30:39.3 30:33.6 9:51 7 17 1

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 349 Kyra Weaver F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 24:11.8 24:10.9 7:47 2 17 6
2 9 352 Salina Perez F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 27:14.6 27:11.2 8:46 4 17 6
3 11 312 Amanda Atkins F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 28:00.0 27:57.4 9:00 5 17 6
4 12 339 Caroline Howell F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 32:27.4 28:44.4 9:15 6 17 6
5 22 345 Allison Saucy F 36 F3539 Salem OR 36:20.6 36:18.7 11:42 11 17 6
6 24 355 Felicia Jones F 35 F3539 Myrtle Point OR 39:50.0 39:45.3 12:48 13 17 6

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 16 336 Danae Grandfield F 41 F4044 Newberg OR 32:32.2 32:29.5 10:28 9 17 2
2 29 335 Jennifer Erickson F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 58:10.5 58:03.4 18:42 17 17 2

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 333 Jeni Chambers F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 23:25.7 23:21.0 7:31 1 17 3
2 17 344 Michele Pulliam F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 35:55.2 35:49.9 11:32 10 17 3
3 23 338 Kara Henry F 46 F4549 Monroe OR 36:33.0 36:29.8 11:45 12 17 3

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 342 Deanna Love F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 24:21.0 24:20.7 7:51 3 17 4
2 14 337 Sheila Hawkins F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 30:39.2 30:35.0 9:51 8 17 4
3 26 348 Joan Ward F 51 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 47:38.9 47:31.2 15:18 14 17 4
4 27 325 Ronaca Busler F 50 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 47:41.1 47:32.9 15:19 15 17 4

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 28 346 Mary Semays F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 58:08.1 58:00.9 18:41 16 17 1

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 18 331 Finn Carty M 8 M0110 Salem OR 36:16.9 36:15.8 11:41 8 12 3
2 19 330 Declan Carty M 6 M0110 Salem OR 36:18.4 36:16.7 11:41 9 12 3
3 20 329 Cael Carty M 10 M0110 Salem OR 36:18.6 36:16.8 11:41 10 12 3

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 343 Josh Mitchell M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 25:16.3 25:15.7 8:08 3 12 1

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 350 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 19:59.3 19:58.4 6:26 1 12 4
2 7 351 Antonio Gudino M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 26:40.3 26:36.8 8:34 4 12 4
3 10 340 Justin Howell M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 27:32.1 27:25.7 8:50 6 12 4
4 21 332 Ryan Carty M 37 M3539 Salem OR 36:20.0 36:18.6 11:42 11 12 4

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 8 353 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 27:08.8 27:07.4 8:44 5 12 2
2 25 354 Matthew Howell M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 39:52.0 39:47.8 12:49 12 12 2

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 5 334 David Collier M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 25:05.6 25:04.0 8:05 2 12 1

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 15 341 David Lindelien M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 30:52.0 30:49.3 9:56 7 12 1