2019 Couples Classic



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 19 905 Ansley Johnston F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 20:30.8 20:30.8 6:37 6 80 6
2 40 916 Safa Loan-Valiani F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 25:01.3 25:01.3 8:04 15 80 6
3 45 1773 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 25:40.3 25:40.3 8:16 19 80 6
4 51 926 Elizabeth McCart F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 26:10.0 26:10.0 8:26 23 80 6

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 33 989 Niyah Thomason F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 23:33.3 23:33.3 7:35 13 80 5
2 34 987 Alyssa Martinez F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 23:34.4 23:34.4 7:36 14 80 5
3 66 993 Angelica Mejia F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 28:32.4 28:32.4 9:12 33 80 5
4 67 991 Georgia Greenblum F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 28:33.0 28:33.0 9:12 34 80 5

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 27 986 Molly Gwinn F 22 F2024 Eugene OR 22:44.2 22:44.2 7:20 12 80 4
2 54 929 Delaney McMahon F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 26:36.1 26:36.1 8:34 24 80 4
3 83 995 Sophia Wentlandt F 21 F2024 Eugene OR 32:10.7 32:10.7 10:22 43 80 4

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 999 Jenn Randall F 27 F2529 Bend OR 16:59.0 16:59.0 5:28 1 80 4
2 7 972 Juli Accurso F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 17:29.0 17:29.0 5:38 2 80 4
3 17 980 Allison Duvenez F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 20:12.2 20:12.2 6:31 5 80 4
4 107 919 Shanoah Maine F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 42:22.7 42:22.7 13:39 57 80 4

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 14 907 Summer Kathol F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 20:01.0 20:01.0 6:27 3 80 7
2 21 1779 Hillary Halfmann F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 21:39.7 21:39.7 6:59 7 80 7
3 50 925 Molly Mattick F 32 F3034 Portland OR 26:09.1 26:09.1 8:26 22 80 7
4 89 967 Veronica Voeks F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 35:10.5 35:10.5 11:20 46 80 7
5 100 949 Jessica Scarola F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 39:59.0 39:59.0 12:53 54 80 7
6 108 913 Heather Lembrick F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 44:42.7 44:42.7 14:24 58 80 7
7 117 968 Eleanor Wakefield F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 50:13.8 50:13.8 16:11 64 80 7

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 26 981 Rachel Geissler F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 22:41.1 22:41.1 7:19 11 80 13
2 42 978 Tara Christensen F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 25:23.9 25:23.9 8:11 17 80 13
3 62 923 Angela Mathisen F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 28:15.0 28:15.0 9:06 30 80 13
4 63 585 Allison Cunningham F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 28:16.0 28:16.0 9:06 31 80 13
5 72 928 Laura McGinnis F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 29:53.1 29:53.1 9:38 37 80 13
6 73 922 Hillary Masterson F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 30:35.6 30:35.6 9:51 38 80 13
7 75 930 M Alexis Mitchell - Sanchez F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 31:01.8 31:01.8 10:00 39 80 13
8 86 958 Danielle Stricklin F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 32:17.5 32:17.5 10:24 44 80 13
9 95 964 Jessica Suzuki-Bullard F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 36:10.9 36:10.9 11:39 50 80 13
10 96 943 Rose Peck F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 36:31.4 36:31.4 11:46 51 80 13
11 114 956 Sarah Slater F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 49:08.1 49:08.1 15:49 62 80 13

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 46 941 Lorena Pearson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 25:49.5 25:49.5 8:19 20 80 7
2 61 1780 Darci Pescosolio F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 27:58.6 27:58.6 9:01 29 80 7
3 65 952 Sarah Schoenherr F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:20.0 28:20.0 9:08 32 80 7
4 111 944 Leah Priest F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 46:50.7 46:50.7 15:05 60 80 7
5 120 939 Amanda Olson F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 51:24.6 51:24.6 16:33 66 80 7

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 15 596 Jen Fedorov F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 20:11.9 20:11.9 6:31 4 80 2
2 71 920 Dyana Mason F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 29:51.8 29:51.8 9:37 36 80 2

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 24 580 Jen Brennan F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 21:57.2 21:57.2 7:04 9 80 5
2 57 1777 Juli McGlinsky F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 27:06.7 27:06.7 8:44 26 80 5
3 97 903 Kathy Howard F 50 F5054 Springfield OR 36:51.3 36:51.3 11:52 52 80 5
4 110 962 Gabi Suth F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 45:03.6 45:03.6 14:31 59 80 5
5 113 909 Amber Dawn Krupicka F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 48:05.2 48:05.2 15:29 61 80 5

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 23 908 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 21:52.2 21:52.2 7:03 8 80 11
2 25 1770 Karen White F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 22:38.3 22:38.3 7:18 10 80 11
3 41 935 Lisa Nienstaedt F 56 F5559 Vancouver WA 25:18.2 25:18.2 8:09 16 80 11
4 43 979 Kathleen Dugan F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 25:28.2 25:28.2 8:12 18 80 11
5 47 901 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:51.8 25:51.8 8:20 21 80 11
6 55 945 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 26:40.7 26:40.7 8:36 25 80 11
7 60 954 Noriko Seiner F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 27:28.5 27:28.5 8:51 28 80 11
8 77 966 Susan Gwynn Vance F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 31:11.7 31:11.7 10:03 41 80 11
9 78 582 Jane Brubaker F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 31:18.1 31:18.1 10:05 42 80 11
10 92 1776 Sue Zeni F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 35:59.4 35:59.4 11:36 49 80 11
11 104 576 Julie Baxter F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 41:19.7 41:19.7 13:19 56 80 11

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 69 918 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 29:13.0 29:13.0 9:25 35 80 5
2 87 988 Meg McNabb F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 32:20.2 32:20.2 10:25 45 80 5
3 90 973 April Anderson F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:20.0 35:20.0 11:23 47 80 5
4 91 587 Barbara Derobertis F 62 F6064 Brownsville OR 35:29.5 35:29.5 11:26 48 80 5

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 58 936 Marilyn Nippold F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 27:16.0 27:16.0 8:47 27 80 6
2 76 934 Cindy Nicol F 65 F6569 Corvallis OR 31:07.7 31:07.7 10:02 40 80 6
3 98 575 Jeannette Bausch F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 37:04.4 37:04.4 11:56 53 80 6
4 101 1782 Dorene Morris F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 40:31.3 40:31.3 13:03 55 80 6
5 123 983 Heidi Gottfried F 66 F6569 Corvallis OR 52:59.7 52:59.7 17:04 67 80 6
6 125 1778 Karen Watson F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 56:45.8 56:45.8 18:17 68 80 6

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 116 583 Randi Brum F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 49:33.2 49:33.2 15:57 63 80 3

Division Results for the F8084

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 119 591 Jane Dods F 83 F8084 Eugene OR 51:07.6 51:07.6 16:28 65 80 1

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 85 959 Henry Stricklin M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 32:16.3 32:16.3 10:24 42 63 1

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 11 994 Benjamin Seidman M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 19:22.0 19:22.0 6:15 9 63 3
2 13 990 Griffin Baxley M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 19:56.7 19:56.7 6:26 11 63 3
3 29 950 Malachi Schoenherr M 11 M1114 Eugene OR 22:53.6 22:53.6 7:23 17 63 3

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 84 996 Tanner Wentlandt M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 32:11.6 32:11.6 10:22 41 63 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 578 Eric Beyerle M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 15:59.0 15:59.0 5:09 1 63 5
2 3 975 Ryan Booth M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 16:41.0 16:41.0 5:23 3 63 5
3 6 1000 Peter Stice M 27 M2529 Walterville OR 17:22.0 17:22.0 5:36 5 63 5
4 16 982 Michael Gonzales M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 20:12.0 20:12.0 6:31 12 63 5
5 53 969 Josh Wolfe M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 26:26.7 26:26.7 8:31 30 63 5

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 49 911 Sebastien Laleau M 30 M3034 Portland OR 26:09.1 26:09.1 8:26 28 63 4
2 106 957 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 42:21.4 42:21.4 13:38 50 63 4
3 118 938 Dave Nyland M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 50:15.4 50:15.4 16:11 54 63 4

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 12 914 Lucas Lembrick M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 19:27.0 19:27.0 6:16 10 63 8
2 20 977 Dane Christensen M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 21:32.5 21:32.5 6:57 14 63 8
3 31 951 Patrick Schoenherr M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 23:20.8 23:20.8 7:31 19 63 8
4 52 924 Mike Mathisen M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 26:12.4 26:12.4 8:27 29 63 8
5 68 948 Evan Scarola M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 28:50.6 28:50.6 9:17 34 63 8
6 74 946 Francisco Sanchez M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 31:01.7 31:01.7 10:00 36 63 8
7 99 942 Joe Peck M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 39:06.3 39:06.3 12:36 46 63 8

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 5 985 Orestes Gutierrez M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 17:20.0 17:20.0 5:35 4 63 9
2 8 1774 Leo Alapont M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 17:35.8 17:35.8 5:40 6 63 9
3 10 976 Mike Brown M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 18:25.0 18:25.0 5:56 8 63 9
4 22 921 Joshua Masterson M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 21:43.8 21:43.8 7:00 15 63 9
5 37 904 Micah Hudson M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 24:27.6 24:27.6 7:53 23 63 9
6 48 1781 Tory Pescosolido M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 25:56.8 25:56.8 8:22 27 63 9
7 64 586 Kai Cunningham M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 28:17.5 28:17.5 9:07 33 63 9
8 94 584 Geoffrey Bullard M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 36:09.1 36:09.1 11:39 45 63 9
9 115 955 Brian Slater M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 49:12.0 49:12.0 15:51 53 63 9

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 998 Orin Schumacher M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 16:11.0 16:11.0 5:13 2 63 4
2 56 1772 Tim Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 27:01.4 27:01.4 8:42 31 63 4
3 93 902 Derek Howard M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 36:07.9 36:07.9 11:38 44 63 4
4 121 940 Kyle Olson M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 51:25.9 51:25.9 16:34 55 63 4

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 9 1775 Steve Bean M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 17:46.3 17:46.3 5:44 7 63 6
2 35 947 Michael Scarberry M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:56.4 23:56.4 7:43 21 63 6
3 44 579 Terry Bradetich M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 25:34.9 25:34.9 8:15 26 63 6
4 79 997 Hans Wittig M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 31:50.8 31:50.8 10:16 37 63 6
5 112 910 Karl Krupicka M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 48:04.3 48:04.3 15:29 52 63 6
6 122 984 Jeff Gottfried M 58 M5559 Corvallis OR 52:59.2 52:59.2 17:04 56 63 6

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 18 965 Tim Swietlik M 60 M6064 Vancouver WA 20:24.7 20:24.7 6:35 13 63 7
2 32 974 Jeffrye Barbisan M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 23:23.7 23:23.7 7:32 20 63 7
3 36 992 Charles Hudson M 61 M6064 Dorena OR 24:27.1 24:27.1 7:53 22 63 7
4 39 599 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:45.4 24:45.4 7:59 25 63 7
5 70 912 Gary Langston M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 29:14.5 29:14.5 9:25 35 63 7
6 81 937 William Novorolsky M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 32:08.6 32:08.6 10:21 39 63 7
7 82 970 Bryan Wyant M 61 M6064 Brownsville OR 32:08.6 32:08.6 10:21 40 63 7

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 38 1771 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 24:43.9 24:43.9 7:58 24 63 5
2 59 933 Brian Nicol M 67 M6569 Corvallis OR 27:25.0 27:25.0 8:50 32 63 5
3 80 1783 Myron Brown M 67 M6569 Creswell OR 31:57.1 31:57.1 10:18 38 63 5
4 105 917 David Lovison M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 42:09.6 42:09.6 13:35 49 63 5

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 28 572 Ron Ackerman M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 22:51.3 22:51.3 7:22 16 63 7
2 30 592 David Elliott M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 23:11.7 23:11.7 7:28 18 63 7
3 88 581 Gary Bricher M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 32:25.2 32:25.2 10:27 43 63 7
4 102 577 Dannie Bennett M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 40:35.6 40:35.6 13:04 47 63 7
5 103 573 Hank Alley M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 40:54.4 40:54.4 13:10 48 63 7
6 109 963 Steve Suth M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 45:03.3 45:03.3 14:31 51 63 7

Division Results for the M8589

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 124 915 John Livingston M 85 M8589 Eugene OR 55:36.8 55:36.8 17:55 57 63 1