2019 My Muddy Valentine



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 135 382 Avery Niehus F 9 F0114 McMinnville OR 1:01:00.6 1:01:00.6 19:39 68 166 3
2 265 399 Addison Parrish F 10 F0114 Oregon City OR 1:32:27.8 1:32:27.8 29:46 150 166 3

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 150 132 Illeana Blacketer F 19 F1519 Lincoln City OR 1:03:19.3 1:03:19.3 20:23 78 166 3
2 256 492 Jaqulin Thomas F 17 F1519 Vancouver WA 1:26:29.9 1:26:29.9 27:51 141 166 3
3 259 491 Haylee Thomas F 17 F1519 Vancouver WA 1:26:32.1 1:26:32.1 27:52 144 166 3

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 20 322 Rachel Lotz F 24 F2024 Portland OR 32:42.7 32:42.7 10:32 4 166 19
2 23 297 Fontaine Kaufmann F 23 F2024 Beaverton OR 34:27.6 34:27.6 11:06 5 166 19
3 26 318 Kirsten Leshley F 24 F2024 Coos Bay OR 37:27.4 37:27.4 12:04 7 166 19
4 51 178 Jesseka Collins F 23 F2024 Vancouver WA 44:58.6 44:58.6 14:29 19 166 19
5 52 167 Pua Chee F 24 F2024 Portland OR 45:10.9 45:10.9 14:33 20 166 19
6 72 240 Victoria Garcia F 23 F2024 Tigard OR 50:10.0 50:10.0 16:09 32 166 19
7 93 410 Ashleigh Peters F 24 F2024 Tacoma WA 54:54.5 54:54.5 17:41 43 166 19
8 137 567 Anna Dulwick F 24 F2024 Portland OR 1:01:08.5 1:01:08.5 19:41 70 166 19
9 140 288 Kelsey Johnson F 22 F2024 Portland OR 1:01:27.8 1:01:27.8 19:47 72 166 19
10 163 210 Hailey Edwards F 24 F2024 Molalla OR 1:05:26.7 1:05:26.7 21:04 86 166 19
11 180 235 Zayza Gallop F 24 F2024 Bend OR 1:08:16.1 1:08:16.1 21:59 93 166 19
12 184 107 Allyson Alvarado F 20 F2024 Toppenish WA 1:09:39.3 1:09:39.3 22:26 95 166 19
13 191 319 Erin Linck F 24 F2024 McMinnville OR 1:12:06.8 1:12:06.8 23:13 101 166 19
14 243 452 Brandy Schuh F 21 F2024 Portland OR 1:22:33.7 1:22:33.7 26:35 130 166 19
15 248 516 Gianna Venessa Vitallo F 24 F2024 Brisbane CA 1:24:59.0 1:24:59.0 27:22 134 166 19
16 249 239 Samantha Gangi F 23 F2024 Tigard OR 1:25:00.4 1:25:00.4 27:22 135 166 19
17 253 446 Kelly Royster F 22 F2024 Hillsboro OR 1:25:49.2 1:25:49.2 27:38 138 166 19
18 270 579 Stephanie Salazar F 22 F2024 Walnut Creek CA 1:41:05.4 1:41:05.4 32:33 154 166 19
19 271 580 Ivonne Fajardo F 24 F2024 Walnut Creek CA 1:41:07.6 1:41:07.6 32:33 155 166 19

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 9 395 Tasha Overmiller F 28 F2529 Portland OR 28:27.3 28:27.3 9:10 1 166 36
2 31 571 Shelbey Blasdel F 28 F2529 Canby OR 39:42.9 39:42.9 12:47 11 166 36
3 39 487 Kelsey Taylor F 27 F2529 Banks OR 41:12.6 41:12.6 13:16 14 166 36
4 41 378 Natalie Newcomer F 28 F2529 Oregon City OR 41:55.2 41:55.2 13:30 15 166 36
5 53 381 Jessica Nguyen F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 45:11.7 45:11.7 14:33 21 166 36
6 67 102 Laura Aguon F 25 F2529 Gresham OR 49:40.0 49:40.0 16:00 29 166 36
7 82 296 Alessa Karlin F 29 F2529 Beaverton OR 51:45.7 51:45.7 16:40 36 166 36
8 86 283 Christina Jeter F 29 F2529 Portland OR 52:33.4 52:33.4 16:55 38 166 36
9 90 195 Taurie Davis F 28 F2529 Portland OR 54:13.6 54:13.6 17:28 41 166 36
10 101 244 Jessica Graham F 25 F2529 McMinnville OR 56:03.5 56:03.5 18:03 47 166 36
11 108 164 Mary Cendana F 27 F2529 Beaverton OR 57:07.7 57:07.7 18:24 51 166 36
12 109 247 Allison Groom F 29 F2529 Portland OR 57:13.0 57:13.0 18:25 52 166 36
13 111 433 Victoria Richards F 27 F2529 Lake Oswego OR 57:19.7 57:19.7 18:28 54 166 36
14 146 469 Danielle Spang F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:03:03.8 1:03:03.8 20:18 76 166 36
15 147 495 Jasmine Thompson F 26 F2529 Aloha OR 1:03:05.7 1:03:05.7 20:19 77 166 36
16 158 171 Marisa Cipolla F 29 F2529 Williamsport PA 1:05:00.4 1:05:00.4 20:56 82 166 36
17 160 471 Tasha Stangel F 25 F2529 Portland OR 1:05:18.9 1:05:18.9 21:02 84 166 36
18 161 314 Hannah Lehman F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:05:19.2 1:05:19.2 21:02 85 166 36
19 171 234 Hillary Fulgham F 26 F2529 Freeland WA 1:07:34.6 1:07:34.6 21:46 89 166 36
20 172 397 Samantha Owen F 29 F2529 Freeland WA 1:07:34.9 1:07:34.9 21:46 90 166 36
21 186 358 Stacy Monroy F 27 F2529 Woodburn OR 1:10:27.7 1:10:27.7 22:41 97 166 36
22 190 176 Melissa Cochran F 29 F2529 McMinnville OR 1:12:06.3 1:12:06.3 23:13 100 166 36
23 205 155 Adrienna Calleja F 27 F2529 Washougal WA 1:14:53.7 1:14:53.7 24:07 108 166 36
24 216 486 Brandee Tarilton F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:16:41.6 1:16:41.6 24:42 115 166 36
25 217 411 Jocelyn Peterson F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:17:42.6 1:17:42.6 25:01 116 166 36
26 219 522 Leslie Walczak F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:17:59.7 1:17:59.7 25:07 117 166 36
27 222 508 Paula Trinidad F 29 F2529 Salem OR 1:18:50.4 1:18:50.4 25:23 118 166 36
28 227 445 Itzel Rojas F 26 F2529 Beaverton OR 1:19:46.3 1:19:46.3 25:41 121 166 36
29 229 464 Breanna Smith F 28 F2529 Vancouver WA 1:20:11.5 1:20:11.5 25:49 123 166 36
30 235 583 Rebecca McVae F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:21:36.3 1:21:36.3 26:16 126 166 36
31 239 299 Baillie Keithley F 28 F2529 Silverton OR 1:22:28.8 1:22:28.8 26:33 127 166 36
32 247 312 Megan Lee F 25 F2529 San Francisco CA 1:24:58.6 1:24:58.6 27:22 133 166 36
33 251 147 Jessica Buck F 29 F2529 Lacey WA 1:25:16.6 1:25:16.6 27:27 136 166 36
34 254 148 Jennifer Buechel F 26 F2529 Hillsboro OR 1:25:49.8 1:25:49.8 27:38 139 166 36
35 266 276 Roxsee Huff F 28 F2529 Oregon City OR 1:33:54.5 1:33:54.5 30:14 151 166 36
36 272 364 Alyssa Moore F 29 F2529 Albany OR 1:50:39.8 1:50:39.8 35:38 156 166 36

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 17 509 Naomi Tucker F 30 F3034 Portland OR 31:21.7 31:21.7 10:06 3 166 35
2 28 521 Brittney Wade F 30 F3034 Wilsonville OR 37:30.8 37:30.8 12:05 8 166 35
3 29 183 Samantha Couch F 30 F3034 Wilsonville OR 37:32.6 37:32.6 12:06 9 166 35
4 35 295 Nicole Karaseva F 33 F3034 Vancouver WA 40:44.5 40:44.5 13:07 12 166 35
5 48 418 Tiffany Pucket F 31 F3034 Tillamook OR 44:16.9 44:16.9 14:16 18 166 35
6 56 478 Crystal Swain F 32 F3034 Canby OR 47:01.1 47:01.1 15:08 23 166 35
7 60 419 Kara Radecki F 31 F3034 Hillsboro OR 49:13.6 49:13.6 15:51 25 166 35
8 61 119 Stephanie Bannister F 34 F3034 Beaverton OR 49:25.0 49:25.0 15:55 26 166 35
9 63 342 Jennifer McElravy F 30 F3034 Oregon City OR 49:36.3 49:36.3 15:58 27 166 35
10 65 565 Megan Fursdon F 30 F3034 Portland OR 49:38.6 49:38.6 15:59 28 166 35
11 71 337 Mandi Maycumber F 32 F3034 Tumwater WA 50:07.0 50:07.0 16:08 31 166 35
12 79 145 Kali Broome F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 51:30.9 51:30.9 16:35 35 166 35
13 89 329 Taleah Marcum F 32 F3034 St Paul OR 52:39.9 52:39.9 16:58 40 166 35
14 92 236 Ally Galloway F 31 F3034 Bend OR 54:16.0 54:16.0 17:28 42 166 35
15 103 315 Erin Leinheiser F 32 F3034 Portland OR 56:26.6 56:26.6 18:11 48 166 35
16 116 222 Tiffany Farrar F 34 F3034 Vancouver WA 58:57.0 58:57.0 18:59 57 166 35
17 121 173 Martha Clark F 32 F3034 Portola Valley CA 1:00:02.5 1:00:02.5 19:20 59 166 35
18 130 141 Haley Branting F 33 F3034 Molalla OR 1:00:50.0 1:00:50.0 19:35 64 166 35
19 131 217 Kari Eskins F 30 F3034 Forest Grove OR 1:00:51.7 1:00:51.7 19:36 65 166 35
20 157 300 Nichole Kelley F 34 F3034 Estacada OR 1:03:44.3 1:03:44.3 20:31 81 166 35
21 170 313 Rebecca Lee F 33 F3034 Toppenish WA 1:06:17.6 1:06:17.6 21:21 88 166 35
22 177 201 Liz Driscoll F 32 F3034 Redmond OR 1:08:05.3 1:08:05.3 21:55 91 166 35
23 179 407 Kelsey Pensinger F 31 F3034 Bend OR 1:08:08.8 1:08:08.8 21:57 92 166 35
24 188 355 Kara Mintier F 34 F3034 Albany OR 1:11:33.6 1:11:33.6 23:02 98 166 35
25 189 170 Jill Christensen F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:11:36.0 1:11:36.0 23:03 99 166 35
26 196 187 Stephanie Culver F 32 F3034 Tualatin OR 1:13:06.9 1:13:06.9 23:32 105 166 35
27 204 156 Sophia Calleja F 32 F3034 Washougal WA 1:14:48.1 1:14:48.1 24:05 107 166 35
28 211 150 Alaina Burgess F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 1:16:20.6 1:16:20.6 24:35 111 166 35
29 213 272 Lacey Hornecker F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 1:16:23.2 1:16:23.2 24:36 113 166 35
30 228 450 Sarah Schostarez F 33 F3034 Hillsboro OR 1:19:46.3 1:19:46.3 25:41 122 166 35
31 240 284 Ashly Johnson F 30 F3034 Molalla OR 1:22:29.2 1:22:29.2 26:33 128 166 35
32 267 275 Gretchen Holman F 33 F3034 Tigard OR 1:33:55.7 1:33:55.7 30:14 152 166 35
33 274 392 Raquel Onsurez F 32 F3034 Beaverton OR 2:46:18.7 2:46:18.7 53:32 158 166 35
34 275 186 Monique Crunelle F 32 F3034 North Plains OR 2:46:20.1 2:46:20.1 53:33 159 166 35
35 276 185 Shawna Crounse F 32 F3034 Hillsboro OR 2:46:20.8 2:46:20.8 53:33 160 166 35

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 15 262 Shannon Hess F 36 F3539 Beaverton OR 29:53.5 29:53.5 9:38 2 166 31
2 30 129 Amber Berger F 37 F3539 Philomath OR 39:35.0 39:35.0 12:45 10 166 31
3 36 497 Megan Thornton F 37 F3539 Saint Helens OR 40:56.8 40:56.8 13:11 13 166 31
4 43 111 Lori Anderson F 38 F3539 Portland OR 43:39.3 43:39.3 14:04 16 166 31
5 78 106 Natasha Allen F 37 F3539 Vancouver WA 51:30.1 51:30.1 16:35 34 166 31
6 84 326 Lauren Magnee F 35 F3539 Portland OR 52:08.9 52:08.9 16:48 37 166 31
7 99 122 Kristena Barnes F 36 F3539 Portland OR 55:40.0 55:40.0 17:56 45 166 31
8 100 423 Oneida Ramirez F 36 F3539 Portland OR 55:40.6 55:40.6 17:56 46 166 31
9 104 340 Janelle McCreadie F 38 F3539 Oregon City OR 56:36.8 56:36.8 18:14 49 166 31
10 106 518 Rose Villasenor F 35 F3539 Portland OR 56:48.0 56:48.0 18:17 50 166 31
11 110 388 Kathryn Obermiller F 37 F3539 Portland OR 57:13.0 57:13.0 18:25 53 166 31
12 113 249 Rebecca Guptill F 38 F3539 Portland OR 57:54.8 57:54.8 18:39 55 166 31
13 115 332 Stephanie Martin F 35 F3539 Battleground WA 58:57.0 58:57.0 18:59 56 166 31
14 124 151 Shelly Burke F 37 F3539 Portland OR 1:00:19.3 1:00:19.3 19:25 60 166 31
15 127 256 Zoe Hayes-Marshall F 37 F3539 Portland OR 1:00:24.6 1:00:24.6 19:27 62 166 31
16 132 190 Suzie Curtis F 39 F3539 Forest Grove OR 1:00:51.8 1:00:51.8 19:36 66 166 31
17 134 174 Christina Cochran F 38 F3539 Tumwater WA 1:00:57.8 1:00:57.8 19:38 67 166 31
18 136 383 Jessi Niehus F 36 F3539 McMinnville OR 1:01:00.6 1:01:00.6 19:39 69 166 31
19 142 539 Kristen Wilson F 35 F3539 Wilsonville OR 1:02:14.9 1:02:14.9 20:03 73 166 31
20 182 376 Kristen Nelson F 35 F3539 Battle Ground WA 1:09:31.4 1:09:31.4 22:23 94 166 31
21 200 346 Julia McFerron F 38 F3539 Stayton OR 1:13:56.4 1:13:56.4 23:48 106 166 31
22 212 233 Kimberly Free F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 1:16:22.2 1:16:22.2 24:35 112 166 31
23 214 221 Angie Farnand F 37 F3539 Tualatin OR 1:16:25.2 1:16:25.2 24:36 114 166 31
24 226 191 Rebecca Darrah F 39 F3539 Beaverton OR 1:19:45.9 1:19:45.9 25:41 120 166 31
25 232 219 Perla Estrada F 39 F3539 Welches OR 1:20:41.0 1:20:41.0 25:59 124 166 31
26 264 400 Gwynyvere Parrish F 38 F3539 Oregon City OR 1:32:25.9 1:32:25.9 29:46 149 166 31
27 273 475 Crystal Strutton F 36 F3539 Lebanon OR 1:50:40.3 1:50:40.3 35:38 157 166 31

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 87 158 Rachel Carpenter F 43 F4044 Hillsboro OR 52:34.5 52:34.5 16:56 39 166 17
2 126 430 Tenisha Tevis F 41 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:00:20.5 1:00:20.5 19:26 61 166 17
3 144 112 Marcie Anderson F 42 F4044 Tualatin OR 1:02:37.5 1:02:37.5 20:10 74 166 17
4 145 324 Chrissy Mabray F 42 F4044 Tigard OR 1:02:38.0 1:02:38.0 20:10 75 166 17
5 159 351 Cynthia Menes F 41 F4044 Tualatin OR 1:05:01.5 1:05:01.5 20:56 83 166 17
6 167 529 Heidi Wellington F 40 F4044 Portland OR 1:05:59.1 1:05:59.1 21:15 87 166 17
7 185 401 Sandra Patchpe F 42 F4044 Toppenish WA 1:09:43.1 1:09:43.1 22:27 96 166 17
8 192 426 Shannon Reding F 42 F4044 Milwaukie OR 1:12:23.5 1:12:23.5 23:19 102 166 17
9 194 274 Michelle Hower F 40 F4044 Damascus OR 1:12:42.5 1:12:42.5 23:25 104 166 17
10 206 520 Sarah Waddell F 43 F4044 Tigard OR 1:15:09.0 1:15:09.0 24:12 109 166 17
11 207 286 Heather Johnson F 40 F4044 Salem OR 1:15:46.6 1:15:46.6 24:24 110 166 17
12 224 218 Yolanda Espinosa F 42 F4044 Clackamas OR 1:19:14.1 1:19:14.1 25:31 119 166 17
13 252 251 Jennifer Harmon F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:25:20.0 1:25:20.0 27:28 137 166 17
14 257 494 Jazmyne Thomas F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:26:30.5 1:26:30.5 27:51 142 166 17
15 258 232 Angela Frechette F 42 F4044 Vancouver WA 1:26:31.2 1:26:31.2 27:51 143 166 17
16 268 277 Samantha Huff F 43 F4044 Oregon City OR 1:34:10.9 1:34:10.9 30:19 153 166 17

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 24 555 Toni Hessen F 46 F4549 Portland OR 36:11.2 36:11.2 11:39 6 166 10
2 55 359 Rochelle Monson F 49 F4549 Beaverton OR 46:48.3 46:48.3 15:04 22 166 10
3 58 575 Gladys Boutwell F 46 F4549 Wilsonville OR 47:23.1 47:23.1 15:16 24 166 10
4 129 386 Nikki Oas F 47 F4549 Molalla OR 1:00:50.0 1:00:50.0 19:35 63 166 10
5 139 287 Janie Johnson F 49 F4549 Portland OR 1:01:26.4 1:01:26.4 19:47 71 166 10
6 153 255 Heather Hatton F 48 F4549 Gleneden Beach OR 1:03:35.3 1:03:35.3 20:29 79 166 10
7 233 570 Shelly Bartz F 48 F4549 Portland OR 1:21:35.3 1:21:35.3 26:16 125 166 10
8 241 114 Kirsten Anders-Wilson F 45 F4549 Aloha OR 1:22:32.0 1:22:32.0 26:34 129 166 10
9 244 121 Rachele Barber F 45 F4549 Scotts Mills OR 1:22:53.3 1:22:53.3 26:41 131 166 10
10 246 330 Juliann Marlin F 47 F4549 Battle Ground WA 1:23:11.9 1:23:11.9 26:47 132 166 10

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 44 271 Lisa Holmes F 52 F5054 Portland OR 43:42.3 43:42.3 14:05 17 166 5
2 70 357 Kathy Mollusky F 50 F5054 West Linn OR 49:41.6 49:41.6 16:00 30 166 5
3 95 181 Tonya Corbett F 52 F5054 Lafayette LA 55:00.0 55:00.0 17:43 44 166 5
4 117 523 Tesha Walsh F 51 F5054 Portland OR 59:15.6 59:15.6 19:05 58 166 5
5 155 162 Beth Cellerini F 53 F5054 Albany OR 1:03:41.2 1:03:41.2 20:30 80 166 5

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 74 229 Ulrike Franks F 58 F5559 Damascus OR 50:17.0 50:17.0 16:12 33 166 6
2 193 403 Nita Patterson F 57 F5559 Milwaukie OR 1:12:30.0 1:12:30.0 23:21 103 166 6
3 255 320 Mary Lindstrand F 57 F5559 Damascus OR 1:25:50.0 1:25:50.0 27:38 140 166 6
4 261 370 Kit Mottice F 57 F5559 Castle Rock CO 1:27:07.9 1:27:07.9 28:03 146 166 6
5 262 165 Karen Chalmers F 58 F5559 Tigard OR 1:27:08.2 1:27:08.2 28:03 147 166 6
6 263 189 Mary Jo Cunningham F 55 F5559 Beaverton OR 1:27:08.9 1:27:08.9 28:03 148 166 6

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 260 152 Sally Butzer F 60 F6064 Beaverton OR 1:27:07.0 1:27:07.0 28:03 145 166 1

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 173 268 Kieren Hoff M 7 M0114 Vancouver WA 1:07:35.9 1:07:35.9 21:46 83 118 6
2 183 384 Maddox Noonan M 13 M0114 Battle Ground WA 1:09:32.0 1:09:32.0 22:23 89 118 6
3 203 345 Charlie McFerron M 12 M0114 Stayton OR 1:14:02.7 1:14:02.7 23:50 97 118 6
4 218 428 Leonardo Reed M 12 M0114 Clackamas OR 1:17:51.3 1:17:51.3 25:04 102 118 6
5 221 427 Dorian Reed M 10 M0114 Clackamas OR 1:18:05.3 1:18:05.3 25:09 104 118 6

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 76 493 Jayden Thomas M 17 M1519 Vancouver WA 51:04.3 51:04.3 16:27 43 118 4
2 148 530 Donny Werder M 19 M1519 Lincoln City OR 1:03:16.7 1:03:16.7 20:23 71 118 4
3 209 572 Riley Moore M 16 M1519 Beaverton OR 1:16:13.1 1:16:13.1 24:32 99 118 4
4 210 573 Jerry Zechmann M 17 M1519 Portland OR 1:16:14.2 1:16:14.2 24:33 100 118 4

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 298 Jeremy Kaufmann M 24 M2024 Beaverton OR 23:00.0 23:00.0 7:25 2 118 3
2 175 480 Cameron Szabo M 24 M2024 Vancouver WA 1:07:37.1 1:07:37.1 21:46 85 118 3
3 242 212 Christian Elizalde M 21 M2024 Portland OR 1:22:32.3 1:22:32.3 26:34 113 118 3

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 396 Taylor Overmiller M 29 M2529 Portland OR 21:44.2 21:44.2 7:00 1 118 19
2 8 577 Timothy Sullivan M 25 M2529 Portland OR 27:28.7 27:28.7 8:51 8 118 19
3 38 258 Joshua Heath M 29 M2529 Banks OR 41:12.0 41:12.0 13:16 25 118 19
4 40 379 Reed Newcomer M 29 M2529 Oregon City OR 41:54.1 41:54.1 13:30 26 118 19
5 46 363 Tyrell Moon M 29 M2529 Portland OR 44:15.1 44:15.1 14:15 29 118 19
6 91 166 Lucas Charles M 29 M2529 Portland OR 54:13.8 54:13.8 17:28 50 118 19
7 102 245 Mitch Graham M 26 M2529 McMinnville OR 56:04.1 56:04.1 18:03 55 118 19
8 119 266 Luis Higuera M 27 M2529 Tualatin OR 59:58.9 59:58.9 19:19 61 118 19
9 122 265 Andres Higuera M 25 M2529 Tualatin OR 1:00:04.9 1:00:04.9 19:21 63 118 19
10 138 568 Aaron Miller M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:01:20.9 1:01:20.9 19:45 68 118 19
11 162 470 Troy Stamp M 25 M2529 Portland OR 1:05:19.4 1:05:19.4 21:02 77 118 19
12 164 466 Dylan Smith M 28 M2529 Molalla OR 1:05:27.0 1:05:27.0 21:04 78 118 19
13 166 196 Josh Deal M 25 M2529 Portland OR 1:05:56.1 1:05:56.1 21:14 80 118 19
14 174 506 Cory Townsend M 29 M2529 Vancouver WA 1:07:37.0 1:07:37.0 21:46 84 118 19
15 176 369 Chris Moses M 28 M2529 Vancouver WA 1:07:40.5 1:07:40.5 21:47 86 118 19
16 220 467 Ryne Smith M 29 M2529 Portland OR 1:18:01.5 1:18:01.5 25:07 103 118 19
17 223 507 Miguel Trinidad M 29 M2529 Salem OR 1:18:50.9 1:18:50.9 25:23 105 118 19
18 230 160 Jeremy Carroll M 29 M2529 Vancouver WA 1:20:14.3 1:20:14.3 25:50 107 118 19
19 237 532 Tyler Whitaker M 28 M2529 Silverton OR 1:22:26.3 1:22:26.3 26:33 111 118 19

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 569 Ryan Polin M 32 M3034 Portland OR 23:30.0 23:30.0 7:34 3 118 27
2 4 576 John Tucker M 32 M3034 Portland OR 23:40.9 23:40.9 7:38 4 118 27
3 5 551 Lorenzo Contreras M 34 M3034 Vancouver WA 25:02.6 25:02.6 8:04 5 118 27
4 10 582 Kapu Gaison M 33 M3034 Portland OR 29:05.8 29:05.8 9:22 9 118 27
5 14 377 Richard Nevarez M 31 M3034 Salem OR 29:31.6 29:31.6 9:31 13 118 27
6 33 552 Jamiel Cullins M 33 M3034 Portland OR 40:24.6 40:24.6 13:01 22 118 27
7 34 243 Thomas Graf M 32 M3034 Beaverton OR 40:37.2 40:37.2 13:05 23 118 27
8 49 559 Alexander Rooke M 30 M3034 Salem OR 44:51.2 44:51.2 14:27 31 118 27
9 50 115 Ivan Arellano M 31 M3034 Beaverton OR 44:57.0 44:57.0 14:29 32 118 27
10 57 479 Dan Swain M 31 M3034 Canby OR 47:01.8 47:01.8 15:09 34 118 27
11 59 444 Jc Rogauskas M 34 M3034 Hillsboro OR 49:11.9 49:11.9 15:51 35 118 27
12 62 343 Timothy McElravy M 31 M3034 Oregon City OR 49:34.8 49:34.8 15:58 36 118 27
13 64 564 Benjamin Fursdon M 30 M3034 Portland OR 49:38.5 49:38.5 15:59 37 118 27
14 73 230 Lawrence Franks Jr. M 32 M3034 Damascus OR 50:15.7 50:15.7 16:11 41 118 27
15 83 309 Colin Laing M 33 M3034 Beaverton OR 51:45.8 51:45.8 16:40 47 118 27
16 94 101 Eric Adabkhah M 32 M3034 Tacoma WA 54:55.5 54:55.5 17:41 51 118 27
17 112 531 Bryan Wessman M 33 M3034 Lake Oswego OR 57:20.1 57:20.1 18:28 58 118 27
18 123 168 Oleg Chmykhalov M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:00:13.2 1:00:13.2 19:23 64 118 27
19 125 135 Steve Blair M 32 M3034 Portland OR 1:00:19.9 1:00:19.9 19:26 65 118 27
20 165 161 Timothy Carsey M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:05:51.4 1:05:51.4 21:12 79 118 27
21 178 519 Matt Vinson M 31 M3034 Redmond OR 1:08:05.9 1:08:05.9 21:56 87 118 27
22 187 211 John Eld M 32 M3034 Salem OR 1:11:33.3 1:11:33.3 23:02 90 118 27
23 197 188 Will Culver M 32 M3034 Tualatin OR 1:13:08.6 1:13:08.6 23:33 92 118 27
24 198 566 Andrew Wood M 31 M3034 Portland OR 1:13:11.1 1:13:11.1 23:34 93 118 27
25 234 584 Malcolm Holtz M 30 M3034 The Dalles OR 1:21:36.0 1:21:36.0 26:16 109 118 27
26 238 285 David Johnson M 31 M3034 Molalla OR 1:22:26.6 1:22:26.6 26:33 112 118 27
27 250 123 Keith Bartz M 31 M3034 Lacey WA 1:25:16.6 1:25:16.6 27:27 115 118 27

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 556 Kevin Krieger M 36 M3539 Aurora OR 26:52.2 26:52.2 8:39 6 118 24
2 12 412 Abner Phillips M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 29:20.2 29:20.2 9:27 11 118 24
3 16 117 Ryan Arnell M 35 M3539 Beaverton OR 30:58.7 30:58.7 9:59 14 118 24
4 25 130 Dave Berger M 37 M3539 Philomath OR 36:43.6 36:43.6 11:50 19 118 24
5 37 414 Sean Poling M 37 M3539 Saint Helens OR 40:57.7 40:57.7 13:12 24 118 24
6 45 408 Cesar Perez M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 43:47.2 43:47.2 14:06 28 118 24
7 47 417 Allen Pucket M 35 M3539 Tillamook OR 44:16.0 44:16.0 14:15 30 118 24
8 66 294 Josh Kam M 35 M3539 Tigard OR 49:38.9 49:38.9 15:59 38 118 24
9 68 199 Dylan Digby M 39 M3539 Canby OR 49:41.2 49:41.2 16:00 39 118 24
10 77 144 Jesse Broome M 39 M3539 Vancouver WA 51:30.1 51:30.1 16:35 44 118 24
11 88 328 Jeremy Marcum M 35 M3539 St Paul OR 52:37.6 52:37.6 16:57 49 118 24
12 114 331 Josh Martin M 37 M3539 Battleground WA 58:49.5 58:49.5 18:57 59 118 24
13 120 172 Frank Clark M 39 M3539 Portola Valley CA 1:00:01.8 1:00:01.8 19:20 62 118 24
14 128 246 Corey Grohs M 38 M3539 Portland OR 1:00:24.8 1:00:24.8 19:27 66 118 24
15 143 540 Ryan Wilson M 37 M3539 Wilsonville OR 1:02:19.4 1:02:19.4 20:04 70 118 24
16 149 237 Seanmichael Galloway M 36 M3539 Bend OR 1:03:17.5 1:03:17.5 20:23 72 118 24
17 151 439 William Robertson M 38 M3539 Lincoln City OR 1:03:33.6 1:03:33.6 20:28 73 118 24
18 169 311 Andy Lee M 36 M3539 Toppenish WA 1:06:16.2 1:06:16.2 21:20 82 118 24
19 201 344 Andrew McFerron M 35 M3539 Stayton OR 1:13:57.7 1:13:57.7 23:49 95 118 24
20 202 307 Skyler Koski-Vogt M 36 M3539 Portland OR 1:14:01.8 1:14:01.8 23:50 96 118 24
21 208 515 Jeramy Vargas M 38 M3539 Keizer OR 1:15:48.4 1:15:48.4 24:24 98 118 24
22 236 585 Erick Spitler M 38 M3539 Portland OR 1:21:36.9 1:21:36.9 26:17 110 118 24
23 269 238 Jacob Gamble M 39 M3539 Oregon City OR 1:34:11.1 1:34:11.1 30:19 116 118 24

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 7 390 Patrick Olson M 42 M4044 Molalla OR 27:18.3 27:18.3 8:48 7 118 18
2 11 574 Jeremiah Johnson M 42 M4044 Portland OR 29:09.9 29:09.9 9:24 10 118 18
3 21 361 Kevin Montee M 44 M4044 Tigard OR 33:11.6 33:11.6 10:42 17 118 18
4 22 393 Jose Orozco M 41 M4044 Gresham OR 33:25.9 33:25.9 10:46 18 118 18
5 42 113 Tj Anderson M 40 M4044 Portland OR 43:37.2 43:37.2 14:03 27 118 18
6 54 441 Chris Rodriguez M 40 M4044 Gresham OR 45:33.3 45:33.3 14:40 33 118 18
7 75 429 Dan Reichenbach M 41 M4044 Portland OR 50:32.9 50:32.9 16:17 42 118 18
8 85 159 Tyson Carpenter M 40 M4044 Hillsboro OR 52:33.4 52:33.4 16:55 48 118 18
9 98 149 Josh Bullock M 44 M4044 Newberg OR 55:23.6 55:23.6 17:50 54 118 18
10 105 339 Grant McCreadie M 40 M4044 Oregon City OR 56:43.6 56:43.6 18:16 56 118 18
11 107 517 Raul Villasenor M 40 M4044 Portland OR 56:48.1 56:48.1 18:17 57 118 18
12 133 578 Jeremy Hartwell M 44 M4044 Portland OR 1:00:52.8 1:00:52.8 19:36 67 118 18
13 141 175 David Cochran M 40 M4044 Tumwater WA 1:01:52.1 1:01:52.1 19:55 69 118 18
14 152 133 Josh Blacketer M 40 M4044 Lincoln City OR 1:03:35.2 1:03:35.2 20:28 74 118 18
15 168 528 Cory Wellington M 41 M4044 Portland OR 1:06:00.4 1:06:00.4 21:15 81 118 18
16 181 385 Michael Noonan M 44 M4044 Battle Ground WA 1:09:31.4 1:09:31.4 22:23 88 118 18
17 225 503 Elliott Torres M 41 M4044 Clackamas OR 1:19:15.0 1:19:15.0 25:31 106 118 18
18 231 353 Jesse Miller M 44 M4044 Vancouver WA 1:20:36.8 1:20:36.8 25:57 108 118 18

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 13 282 Jeff Ioan-Sanders M 47 M4549 Beaverton OR 29:26.4 29:26.4 9:29 12 118 9
2 32 524 Derek Washburn M 47 M4549 Beaverton OR 40:11.7 40:11.7 12:57 21 118 9
3 69 537 John Williams M 49 M4549 Portland OR 49:41.6 49:41.6 16:00 40 118 9
4 80 105 David Allen M 48 M4549 Vancouver WA 51:31.7 51:31.7 16:36 45 118 9
5 81 192 Jimmy Davidson M 46 M4549 Tumwater WA 51:41.5 51:41.5 16:39 46 118 9
6 97 543 Justin Wylie M 46 M4549 Forest Grove OR 55:22.3 55:22.3 17:50 53 118 9
7 154 198 Eric Demello M 47 M4549 Lincoln City OR 1:03:36.5 1:03:36.5 20:29 75 118 9
8 195 273 Jeff Hower M 46 M4549 Damascus OR 1:12:42.7 1:12:42.7 23:25 91 118 9
9 199 116 Jj Ark M 47 M4549 Portland OR 1:13:15.1 1:13:15.1 23:35 94 118 9

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 18 333 Al Martinez M 50 M5054 Colton OR 31:36.1 31:36.1 10:11 15 118 7
2 27 554 Matt Gorski M 50 M5054 Sherwood OR 37:28.1 37:28.1 12:04 20 118 7
3 96 139 Ken Bobbs M 51 M5054 Lafayette LA 55:00.0 55:00.0 17:43 52 118 7
4 118 231 Scott Frankwick M 52 M5054 Portland OR 59:16.1 59:16.1 19:05 60 118 7
5 156 163 Jon Cellerini M 52 M5054 Albany OR 1:03:42.6 1:03:42.6 20:31 76 118 7
6 215 250 James Gustafson M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 1:16:25.4 1:16:25.4 24:36 101 118 7
7 245 120 Matthew Barber M 51 M5054 Scotts Mills OR 1:22:54.4 1:22:54.4 26:42 114 118 7

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 19 581 Blake Brown M Portland OR 31:36.5 31:36.5 10:11 16 118