2019 Truffle Shuffle



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 34 724 Ainsley Wilson F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 17:08.8 16:50.4 8:26 11 154 9
2 40 599 Siena Meldrum F 9 F0110 Eugene OR 17:39.3 17:32.1 8:47 16 154 9
3 55 649 Shannon Riplinger F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 20:37.8 20:32.2 10:17 25 154 9
4 60 815 Sayuri McElligott F 5 F0110 Junction City OR 22:44.2 22:19.9 11:10 28 154 9
5 89 611 Andrea Morgan F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 26:20.8 26:16.7 13:09 50 154 9
6 106 742 Eva Vazquez F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 28:29.0 28:07.9 14:04 60 154 9
7 141 467 Kynlee Brawn F 2 F0110 Springfield OR 34:17.6 33:44.1 16:53 81 154 9

Division Results for the F1115

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10 432 Danielle Amacher F 13 F1115 Junction City OR 14:09.3 14:09.2 7:05 3 154 11
2 20 813 Calley Starr F 11 F1115 Junction City OR 15:05.3 15:03.7 7:32 6 154 11
3 22 598 Samantha Meldrum F 12 F1115 Eugene OR 15:25.2 15:18.0 7:39 7 154 11
4 24 449 Simran Basi F 13 F1115 Junction City OR 15:26.6 15:25.2 7:43 8 154 11
5 29 677 Ariana Standish F 13 F1115 Eugene OR 16:55.5 16:35.9 8:18 10 154 11
6 77 443 Colleen Bailey F 15 F1115 Springfield OR 24:52.0 24:22.0 12:11 40 154 11
7 124 801 Kimmy Perstan-Webb F 12 F1115 Eugene OR 33:00.4 32:08.4 16:05 70 154 11
8 125 803 Margaret Rodriguez F 15 F1115 Junction City OR 32:59.7 32:08.5 16:05 71 154 11

Division Results for the F1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 15 435 Jessica Amacher F 16 F1619 Junction City OR 14:34.3 14:32.2 7:17 4 154 6
2 70 474 Mikayla Brinkley F 16 F1619 Creswell OR 22:59.9 22:53.6 11:27 34 154 6
3 74 770 Sophi Gilday F 17 F1619 Springfield OR 23:59.4 23:18.1 11:40 37 154 6
4 117 740 Sammy Vazquez F 16 F1619 Eugene OR 31:26.0 31:03.6 15:32 65 154 6
5 146 472 Peyton Briggs F 16 F1619 Eugene OR 34:11.4 33:58.1 17:00 84 154 6

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 35 715 Katelyn Wells F 22 F2024 Florence OR 16:52.2 16:51.1 8:26 12 154 11
2 59 631 Jessica Phillipo F 21 F2024 Springfield OR 21:56.1 21:21.2 10:41 27 154 11
3 83 483 Kelsey Christensen F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 25:39.7 25:04.5 12:33 45 154 11
4 84 619 Monica Nordgren F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 25:40.7 25:05.0 12:33 46 154 11
5 91 608 Samantha Montgomery F 23 F2024 Junction City OR 27:02.2 26:30.0 13:15 51 154 11
6 122 634 Sierra Plagmann F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 32:28.2 31:59.3 16:00 69 154 11
7 130 680 Jane Stevens F 20 F2024 Veneta OR 32:54.7 32:36.9 16:19 75 154 11
8 144 755 Charity Vazquez F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 34:17.0 33:55.5 16:58 82 154 11
9 172 746 Taelor Wiser F 23 F2024 Junction City OR 37:51.7 37:26.0 18:43 98 154 11
10 176 822 Leeann Wilburn F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 37:53.9 37:37.2 18:49 101 154 11

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 28 519 Delisa Gardner F 25 F2529 Creswell OR 16:29.4 16:28.2 8:15 9 154 7
2 48 628 Danae Peterson F 27 F2529 Veneta OR 19:58.5 19:22.2 9:42 21 154 7
3 51 821 Alexandra Marklin F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 20:21.8 19:45.5 9:53 23 154 7
4 86 718 Shelby Wendell F 25 F2529 Junction City OR 26:37.5 26:05.7 13:03 48 154 7
5 104 753 Kylee Wiser F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 28:33.4 28:05.6 14:03 59 154 7
6 126 744 Kasey Brawn F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 32:46.3 32:11.4 16:06 72 154 7

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 45 805 Leah Crewse F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 19:16.6 18:42.5 9:22 19 154 10
2 46 465 Shawna Boyer F 34 F3034 Springfield OR 19:09.5 18:54.3 9:28 20 154 10
3 63 664 Eloise Schumm F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 22:46.0 22:30.7 11:16 29 154 10
4 65 817 Alyssa Clare F 33 F3034 Junction City OR 22:53.8 22:32.1 11:17 30 154 10
5 72 768 Alyssa Dodds F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 23:19.2 23:15.6 11:38 36 154 10
6 81 811 Lisabeth Olsen F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 25:24.6 24:46.1 12:24 43 154 10
7 94 705 Olivia Volta F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 27:57.6 27:18.9 13:40 54 154 10
8 98 658 Amy Ruscher F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 27:49.1 27:40.2 13:51 56 154 10
9 168 616 Carla Nicholas F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 37:10.5 36:30.0 18:15 96 154 10

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 9 809 Jenna Godfrey F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 14:50.4 14:03.1 7:02 2 154 16
2 18 528 Trina Gomez F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 14:55.5 14:48.8 7:25 5 154 16
3 38 463 Teresa Bonomini F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 16:58.4 16:54.5 8:28 15 154 16
4 54 587 Angela Mathisen F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 20:30.8 20:01.6 10:01 24 154 16
5 69 723 Rebecca Willhite F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 22:55.9 22:48.9 11:25 33 154 16
6 82 777 Jessica Price F 35 F3539 Junction City OR 25:29.5 24:53.5 12:27 44 154 16
7 93 487 Melissa Coultrup F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 27:53.2 27:14.0 13:37 53 154 16
8 136 825 Amber Smith F 39 F3539 Junction City OR 34:17.1 33:34.7 16:48 78 154 16
9 154 732 Dina Yarbrough F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 34:59.3 34:25.5 17:13 87 154 16
10 163 757 Perla Vazquez F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 35:36.0 35:15.2 17:38 94 154 16

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 8 689 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 14:01.8 14:00.6 7:01 1 154 25
2 36 725 Nicole Wilson F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 17:09.3 16:51.5 8:26 13 154 25
3 57 671 Jessica Siminski F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 21:39.9 21:00.4 10:31 26 154 25
4 66 707 Lauren Von Klein F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 22:34.6 22:32.2 11:17 31 154 25
5 71 481 Abbigayle Chmela F 41 F4044 Creswell OR 23:20.9 23:15.2 11:38 35 154 25
6 76 444 Heidi Bailey F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 24:50.9 24:20.3 12:11 39 154 25
7 85 781 Kathleen Weaver F 43 F4044 Springfield OR 25:55.9 25:29.2 12:45 47 154 25
8 118 488 Jen Crenshaw F 44 F4044 Junction City OR 31:42.8 31:12.8 15:37 66 154 25
9 129 772 Misty Griesi F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 33:23.1 32:34.3 16:18 74 154 25
10 135 521 Mindy Garner F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 34:12.0 33:34.5 16:48 77 154 25
11 139 656 Tracey Rosales F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 33:58.3 33:40.0 16:50 79 154 25
12 140 552 Kim Huchens F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 33:57.8 33:44.0 16:52 80 154 25
13 145 538 Andrea Hartman F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 34:09.5 33:58.0 16:59 83 154 25
14 149 471 Gina Briggs F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 34:13.6 34:00.2 17:01 85 154 25
15 157 520 Kimberly Garlinghouse F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 35:15.1 34:29.2 17:15 89 154 25
16 162 507 Jennifer Erickson F 44 F4044 Springfield OR 35:36.4 35:12.5 17:37 93 154 25
17 166 546 Shelley Hill F 40 F4044 Veneta OR 37:16.6 36:22.5 18:12 95 154 25
18 174 820 Darcy Sullivan F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 37:53.3 37:36.4 18:49 99 154 25
19 177 462 Sheila Blum F 40 F4044 Junction City OR 38:22.0 37:37.6 18:49 102 154 25
20 178 509 Christina Estep F 42 F4044 Junction City OR 38:25.2 37:41.2 18:51 103 154 25
21 194 485 Alison Corwin F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 41:33.3 41:28.5 20:45 117 154 25
22 195 657 April Ruff F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 41:35.0 41:30.8 20:46 118 154 25

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 42 434 Haven Amacher F 46 F4549 Junction City OR 17:44.9 17:40.5 8:51 17 154 10
2 44 597 Kathy Meldrum F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 18:00.9 17:53.5 8:57 18 154 10
3 80 445 Andrea Baker F 47 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 25:23.0 24:44.8 12:23 42 154 10
4 97 638 Angel Rain F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 27:48.8 27:39.6 13:50 55 154 10
5 107 790 Lori McKay F 49 F4549 Veneta OR 28:27.0 28:11.0 14:06 61 154 10
6 156 541 Carolyn Hebert F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 35:15.2 34:27.7 17:14 88 154 10
7 190 674 Amy Smith F 48 F4549 Oakland OR 41:56.3 41:00.9 20:31 113 154 10

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 67 812 Jacki Moye F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 23:04.9 22:43.4 11:22 32 154 9
2 111 613 Paula Mornson F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 29:23.9 28:51.8 14:26 63 154 9
3 121 486 Fawn Coultas F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 32:26.5 31:57.4 15:59 68 154 9
4 132 794 Donna Brann F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 33:40.4 33:13.0 16:37 76 154 9
5 170 682 Dina Stinson F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 37:03.1 36:50.3 18:26 97 154 9
6 189 493 Kim Devries F 53 F5054 Sutherlin OR 41:55.5 40:58.9 20:30 112 154 9

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 50 440 Tami Atkinson F 55 F5559 Waldport OR 19:48.3 19:42.9 9:52 22 154 3
2 75 789 Susie Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 23:55.8 23:52.5 11:57 38 154 3
3 193 565 Nancy M Johnson F 55 F5559 Roseburg OR 41:59.8 41:03.3 20:32 116 154 3

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 37 645 Kathrine Rhoads F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 16:56.0 16:52.6 8:27 14 154 14
2 78 585 Diane Masson F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 24:24.4 24:22.3 12:12 41 154 14
3 99 648 Patty Rigsby F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 27:45.8 27:44.7 13:53 57 154 14
4 100 564 Mary Johnson F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 27:47.9 27:46.4 13:54 58 154 14
5 113 693 Karen Thomas F 61 F6064 Cottage Grove OR 30:55.4 30:39.5 15:20 64 154 14
6 153 575 Dee Lynch F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 34:51.8 34:25.4 17:13 86 154 14
7 161 666 Mary Semays F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 35:35.9 35:12.3 17:37 92 154 14
8 175 730 Joan Woods F 61 F6064 Junction City OR 38:20.8 37:36.4 18:49 100 154 14
9 187 545 Deborah Hermach F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 40:13.8 39:41.6 19:51 110 154 14
10 188 573 Karen Lee F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 40:14.9 39:42.8 19:52 111 154 14
11 192 571 Terri Lalor F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 42:02.9 41:02.8 20:32 115 154 14

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 88 796 Janus Lindholm F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 26:23.4 26:16.7 13:09 49 154 13
2 92 553 Leia Hughey F 66 F6569 Corvallis OR 26:55.1 26:35.1 13:18 52 154 13
3 119 717 Mary Wendell F 67 F6569 Junction City OR 31:45.0 31:14.8 15:38 67 154 13
4 127 450 Deborah Baumgold F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 32:55.8 32:25.7 16:13 73 154 13
5 158 602 Dawn Miller F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 34:57.5 34:32.3 17:17 90 154 13
6 159 456 Lynn Becker F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 34:59.5 34:33.8 17:17 91 154 13
7 181 517 Duane Funk F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 38:03.2 37:58.5 19:00 105 154 13
8 185 797 Sinclair Morgan F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 39:30.6 39:01.4 19:31 108 154 13
9 191 508 Lee Erickson F 68 F6569 Springfield OR 42:02.5 41:02.1 20:32 114 154 13
10 199 527 Rebecca Car Golly F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 44:10.1 44:00.3 22:01 122 154 13

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 109 605 Marilyn Miller F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 28:39.6 28:31.4 14:16 62 154 5
2 180 627 Elaine Perko F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 38:03.7 37:57.9 18:59 104 154 5
3 183 635 Tori Pratt F 71 F7074 Springfield OR 38:40.4 38:27.7 19:14 106 154 5
4 184 637 Sue Prusz F 72 F7074 Springfield OR 38:41.8 38:30.3 19:16 107 154 5

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 186 572 Dixie Lee F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 40:08.5 39:35.5 19:48 109 154 5
2 196 579 Dolly Marshall F 89 F8099 Springfield OR 43:07.6 42:51.4 21:26 119 154 5
3 197 496 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 43:13.2 42:57.7 21:29 120 154 5
4 198 526 Bob Golly F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 44:05.0 43:56.5 21:59 121 154 5

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 711 Torin Wagner M 9 M0110 Eugene OR 12:52.3 12:52.3 6:27 3 99 15
2 16 441 Benjamin Ayala M 10 M0110 Placerville OR 14:41.3 14:39.9 7:20 12 99 15
3 19 814 Ronan McElligott M 8 M0110 Junction City OR 15:09.5 14:53.4 7:27 14 99 15
4 23 433 Eric Amacher M 10 M0110 Junction City OR 15:20.6 15:19.6 7:40 16 99 15
5 26 760 Liv Schartz M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 16:18.8 16:13.8 8:07 18 99 15
6 31 650 Tristan Riplinger M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 16:53.3 16:49.1 8:25 21 99 15
7 41 442 Leonardo Ayala M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 17:40.3 17:38.3 8:50 25 99 15
8 64 706 Connor Von Klein M 10 M0110 Eugene OR 22:33.7 22:31.1 11:16 35 99 15
9 102 743 Aj Vazquez M 3 M0110 Eugene OR 28:19.0 27:59.8 14:00 44 99 15
10 123 466 Carson Brawn M 6 M0110 Springfield OR 32:44.1 32:07.7 16:04 54 99 15
11 150 741 Rajas Vazquez M 5 M0110 Eugene OR 34:20.3 34:00.7 17:01 65 99 15

Division Results for the M1115

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 697 Conor Thompson M 12 M1115 Junction City OR 12:45.4 12:45.2 6:23 2 99 11
2 4 710 Ronan Wagner M 14 M1115 Eugene OR 12:55.8 12:55.8 6:28 4 99 11
3 14 766 Carver Ellenbecker M 15 M1115 Eugene OR 15:07.3 14:29.3 7:15 11 99 11
4 21 655 Rene Rosales M 15 M1115 Eugene OR 15:07.9 15:05.8 7:33 15 99 11
5 25 782 Nathan Weaver M 15 M1115 Springfield OR 16:37.6 16:11.1 8:06 17 99 11
6 30 733 Evan Yarbrough M 13 M1115 Eugene OR 17:17.6 16:42.6 8:22 20 99 11
7 47 799 Kevin Rodriguez M 13 M1115 Eugene OR 20:01.8 19:11.4 9:36 27 99 11
8 116 778 Vijay Price M 12 M1115 Junction City OR 31:37.5 31:00.5 15:31 52 99 11
9 155 543 Joshua Hebert M 13 M1115 Springfield OR 35:14.3 34:26.6 17:14 68 99 11

Division Results for the M1619

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 654 Hector Rosales M 17 M1619 Eugene OR 13:42.5 13:40.3 6:51 6 99 6
2 13 522 Wyatt Garner M 16 M1619 Creswell OR 14:19.6 14:14.8 7:08 10 99 6
3 39 802 David Rodriguez M 17 M1619 Eugene OR 17:45.6 16:55.5 8:28 24 99 6
4 52 823 Jacob Justis M 19 M1619 Cottage Grove OR 20:21.6 19:49.3 9:55 29 99 6
5 73 542 James Hebert M 17 M1619 Springfield OR 23:58.7 23:16.8 11:39 37 99 6
6 151 470 Brendan Briggs M 16 M1619 Eugene OR 34:14.5 34:02.2 17:02 66 99 6

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 33 662 Brian Schofield M 23 M2024 Florence OR 16:51.4 16:49.9 8:25 23 99 6
2 62 804 Jeran Coffey M 21 M2024 Veneta OR 23:19.9 22:28.6 11:15 34 99 6
3 90 607 John Montgomery M 24 M2024 Junction City OR 27:01.4 26:29.8 13:15 40 99 6
4 96 688 Maowen Sun M 22 M2024 Eugene OR 27:26.0 27:23.4 13:42 42 99 6
5 108 791 Chad McKay M 24 M2024 Veneta OR 28:25.2 28:11.8 14:06 47 99 6

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 5 806 Shea Kuintus M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 13:57.0 13:24.8 6:43 5 99 7
2 17 568 Travis Knudsen M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 14:54.3 14:48.1 7:25 13 99 7
3 53 714 Jesse Wells M 25 M2529 Florence OR 19:49.9 19:49.9 9:55 30 99 7
4 68 698 Taylor Trammel M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 23:24.8 22:45.9 11:23 36 99 7
5 103 756 Anibul Vazquez M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 28:22.3 28:00.1 14:01 45 99 7
6 142 745 Cody Brawn M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 34:18.8 33:45.0 16:53 61 99 7
7 173 747 Jared Seals M 25 M2529 Junction City OR 37:52.8 37:26.9 18:44 75 99 7

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 779 Will Steele-Long M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 12:35.8 12:34.4 6:18 1 99 7
2 12 672 James Simones M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 14:20.8 14:14.4 7:08 9 99 7
3 49 826 Michael Peterson M 30 M3034 Junction City OR 19:59.4 19:23.2 9:42 28 99 7
4 58 502 Tommy Duffy M 34 M3034 Springfield OR 21:56.3 21:20.6 10:41 32 99 7
5 169 617 Phillip Nicholas M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 37:10.9 36:31.0 18:16 73 99 7

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 11 808 Daniel Knezevici M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 14:57.1 14:10.0 7:05 8 99 6
2 56 678 Drake Standish M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 20:58.4 20:32.5 10:17 31 99 6
3 128 776 Kip Maness M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 33:21.2 32:32.2 16:17 55 99 6
4 167 578 Brett Manfrede M 39 M3539 Lowell OR 37:16.5 36:23.7 18:12 72 99 6

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 32 726 Ryan Wilson M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 17:08.8 16:49.7 8:25 22 99 8
2 61 816 Sean McElligott M 41 M4044 Junction City OR 22:47.4 22:23.1 11:12 33 99 8
3 138 758 Hector Rosales Jr M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:56.3 33:37.3 16:49 60 99 8
4 147 473 Ryan Briggs M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 34:11.8 33:58.1 17:00 63 99 8
5 148 539 Ron Hartman M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 34:09.3 33:59.1 17:00 64 99 8
6 165 476 Glenn Burks M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 37:12.9 36:20.2 18:11 71 99 8

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 112 630 Harry Phillipo M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 30:30.4 29:54.1 14:58 49 99 6
2 115 596 Garth Meldrum M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 30:55.1 30:55.1 15:28 51 99 6
3 134 468 Bradley Bray M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 34:11.8 33:33.6 16:47 58 99 6
4 137 708 Rob Voorhees M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 34:19.4 33:35.8 16:48 59 99 6

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 43 431 Ben Amacher M 50 M5054 Junction City OR 17:51.0 17:48.2 8:55 26 99 7
2 79 810 Rodney Trammel M 50 M5054 Cottage Grove OR 25:14.8 24:36.2 12:19 38 99 7
3 105 728 Ken Wiser M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 28:33.1 28:06.1 14:04 46 99 7
4 171 681 Darell Stinson M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 37:02.6 36:50.4 18:26 74 99 7
5 182 461 Doug Bissell M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 38:22.0 37:59.6 19:00 77 99 7

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 7 795 Randy Hilliard M 58 M5559 Agness OR 13:46.3 13:45.0 6:53 7 99 7
2 131 679 Del Stevens M 57 M5559 Veneta OR 32:57.2 32:39.8 16:20 56 99 7
3 133 793 James Brann M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 33:40.6 33:13.6 16:37 57 99 7
4 143 500 Mike Dolan M 58 M5559 Springfield OR 34:19.2 33:48.4 16:55 62 99 7
5 164 494 Bud Dickey M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 37:09.7 36:16.0 18:08 70 99 7

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 27 557 John Iturra M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 16:39.5 16:16.2 8:09 19 99 9
2 114 738 Steve Freeburg M 61 M6064 Springfield OR 31:16.8 30:48.4 15:25 50 99 9
3 120 492 Billy Davis M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 32:05.4 31:32.7 15:47 53 99 9
4 152 448 Dave Bartling M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 34:31.9 34:14.5 17:08 67 99 9
5 160 792 Ken Latham M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 35:03.4 34:35.4 17:18 69 99 9
6 179 818 Kelly Petewon M 60 M6064 Springfield OR 38:17.4 37:53.8 18:57 76 99 9

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 87 646 Michael Rhoads M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 26:20.9 26:16.0 13:08 39 99 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 95 430 Hank Alley M 74 M7074 Eugene OR 27:37.2 27:22.2 13:42 41 99 3
2 101 719 Winn Wendell M 70 M7074 Junction City OR 28:51.2 27:51.6 13:56 43 99 3
3 110 603 Don Miller M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 28:44.0 28:35.3 14:18 48 99 3