2019 Zena Road Runs



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 52 527 Felicia Covey F 23 F2024 Keizer OR 1:15:42.7 1:15:42.7 7:59 11 55 2
2 101 1626 Anna Tinseth F 21 F2024 Salem OR 1:30:21.5 1:30:21.5 9:31 35 55 2

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 520 Courtney Bouchet F 27 F2529 Portland OR 1:04:48.8 1:04:48.8 6:50 3 55 5
2 29 549 Elise Hall F 26 F2529 Portland OR 1:07:54.5 1:07:54.5 7:09 5 55 5
3 55 542 Katherine Fox F 28 F2529 Portland OR 1:16:46.9 1:16:46.9 8:05 12 55 5
4 108 571 Mi Lee F 29 F2529 Portland OR 1:35:54.8 1:35:54.8 10:06 41 55 5

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 540 Ashley Fanning F 30 F3034 Portland OR 1:06:13.1 1:06:13.1 6:59 4 55 10
2 31 1641 Kate Wolpert F 34 F3034 Portland OR 1:08:29.8 1:08:29.8 7:13 6 55 10
3 47 589 Brittany Murry F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:14:14.7 1:14:14.7 7:49 9 55 10
4 60 516 Cathryn Ballweber F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:18:18.2 1:18:18.2 8:15 14 55 10
5 64 563 Laura Jenks F 33 F3034 Portland OR 1:19:04.6 1:19:04.6 8:20 17 55 10
6 65 1614 Jacqueline Shaeffer F 31 F3034 Salem OR 1:19:33.8 1:19:33.8 8:23 18 55 10
7 92 515 Julie Baker F 31 F3034 Portland OR 1:27:01.7 1:27:01.7 9:10 29 55 10
8 109 1635 Jessica West F 34 F3034 McMinnville OR 1:36:20.8 1:36:20.8 10:09 42 55 10
9 112 1636 Ashley Weston F 30 F3034 Washougal WA 1:41:31.4 1:41:31.4 10:42 44 55 10

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 588 Noreen Murdock F 35 F3539 Portland OR 1:08:59.1 1:08:59.1 7:16 7 55 10
2 70 1615 Leslie Shevlin F 37 F3539 Salem OR 1:19:56.9 1:19:56.9 8:25 20 55 10
3 78 577 Erica Manzo F 35 F3539 Monmouth OR 1:21:17.5 1:21:17.5 8:34 24 55 10
4 93 581 Rachael McDowell F 39 F3539 Salem OR 1:27:15.1 1:27:15.1 9:12 30 55 10
5 102 546 Molly Garmire F 36 F3539 Salem OR 1:30:23.0 1:30:23.0 9:31 36 55 10
6 103 519 Megan Boes F 37 F3539 Salem OR 1:32:04.5 1:32:04.5 9:42 37 55 10
7 116 555 Tirzah Hawkins F 35 F3539 Aumsville OR 1:45:18.6 1:45:18.6 11:06 46 55 10

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 574 Tonya Lutz F 41 F4044 Salem OR 1:02:42.6 1:02:42.6 6:37 1 55 11
2 17 528 Stephanie Crawford F 41 F4044 Portland OR 1:04:12.5 1:04:12.5 6:46 2 55 11
3 61 587 Leigh Morlock F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:18:19.1 1:18:19.1 8:15 15 55 11
4 62 1645 Annie Heaphy F 43 F4044 Portland OR 1:18:50.7 1:18:50.7 8:18 16 55 11
5 67 1617 Ingrid Siadal F 40 F4044 Salem OR 1:19:39.7 1:19:39.7 8:24 19 55 11
6 76 513 Nikol Allison F 44 F4044 Salem OR 1:21:10.4 1:21:10.4 8:33 23 55 11
7 87 1624 Shandi Terlecki F 42 F4044 Salem OR 1:24:26.5 1:24:26.5 8:54 28 55 11
8 96 1632 Stacy Vege F 42 F4044 Portland OR 1:28:23.8 1:28:23.8 9:19 32 55 11
9 111 557 Sarah Heal F 41 F4044 Camas WA 1:38:53.3 1:38:53.3 10:25 43 55 11

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 59 584 Michelle Mills F 47 F4549 Keizer OR 1:17:43.0 1:17:43.0 8:11 13 55 7
2 74 578 Eva Martushev F 45 F4549 Portland OR 1:20:36.9 1:20:36.9 8:30 22 55 7
3 97 543 Cleo Freauf F 47 F4549 Woodburn OR 1:28:47.9 1:28:47.9 9:21 33 55 7
4 98 565 Krysten Johnson F 45 F4549 Canby OR 1:28:56.8 1:28:56.8 9:22 34 55 7
5 104 514 Leslie Anderson F 45 F4549 Salem OR 1:32:31.8 1:32:31.8 9:45 38 55 7
6 106 523 Karen Brush F 45 F4549 Salem OR 1:33:49.1 1:33:49.1 9:53 40 55 7

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 1629 Colleen Tucker F 50 F5054 Portland OR 1:12:38.8 1:12:38.8 7:39 8 55 3
2 48 552 Paula Harkin F 53 F5054 Portland OR 1:14:15.4 1:14:15.4 7:49 10 55 3
3 79 1640 Rebecca Williams F 54 F5054 Salem OR 1:21:17.8 1:21:17.8 8:34 25 55 3

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 71 1625 Karisa Thede F 56 F5559 Salem OR 1:20:06.2 1:20:06.2 8:26 21 55 5
2 85 582 Teri McGarry F 58 F5559 Portland OR 1:22:59.4 1:22:59.4 8:45 26 55 5
3 94 553 Kathy Harris F 59 F5559 Portland OR 1:27:25.2 1:27:25.2 9:13 31 55 5
4 105 521 Susan Brainard F 56 F5559 Salem OR 1:33:48.0 1:33:48.0 9:53 39 55 5
5 114 593 Lauralee Olson F 56 F5559 Lafayette OR 1:44:06.0 1:44:06.0 10:58 45 55 5

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 86 1611 Marilu Semph F 60 F6064 Portland OR 1:24:16.6 1:24:16.6 8:53 27 55 2

Division Results for the M1014

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 32 536 Luke Ellis M 14 M1014 Keizer OR 1:08:37.4 1:08:37.4 7:14 26 78 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 533 Tyler Dudley M 29 M2529 Beaverton OR 53:53.8 53:53.8 5:41 1 78 5
2 3 561 Christian Igielinski M 25 M2529 Vancouver WA 55:46.5 55:46.5 5:53 3 78 5
3 4 569 Alex Klomstad M 25 M2529 Portland OR 56:34.6 56:34.6 5:58 4 78 5
4 12 597 Jeff Randall M 26 M2529 Portland OR 1:00:35.2 1:00:35.2 6:23 12 78 5
5 57 560 Sage Hill M 29 M2529 West Linn OR 1:17:22.8 1:17:22.8 8:09 45 78 5

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 596 Tyler Ramm-Gramenz M 31 M3034 Salem OR 1:04:30.6 1:04:30.6 6:48 16 78 6
2 25 550 J Hanson M 30 M3034 Salem OR 1:05:29.2 1:05:29.2 6:54 22 78 6
3 37 1613 James Shackelford M 31 M3034 Alabaster AL 1:10:17.9 1:10:17.9 7:24 30 78 6
4 38 529 Rich Daniel M 33 M3034 Salem OR 1:11:29.7 1:11:29.7 7:32 31 78 6
5 42 538 Jody Broccoli M 33 M3034 Portland OR 1:12:18.7 1:12:18.7 7:37 35 78 6

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 567 Kees Keizer M 38 M3539 Brooklyn NY 58:39.2 58:39.2 6:11 10 78 10
2 11 517 Hunter Bennett-Daggett M 35 M3539 Portland OR 59:45.1 59:45.1 6:18 11 78 10
3 15 562 Kevin Jackson M 38 M3539 Happy Valley OR 1:02:31.5 1:02:31.5 6:35 15 78 10
4 36 566 James Julian M 38 M3539 Salem OR 1:10:16.2 1:10:16.2 7:24 29 78 10
5 66 1604 Daniel Russo M 38 M3539 Portland OR 1:19:38.5 1:19:38.5 8:23 48 78 10
6 75 1646 Beau Greene M 39 M3539 Salem OR 1:21:09.5 1:21:09.5 8:33 53 78 10
7 81 590 Corey Murry M 39 M3539 Portland OR 1:22:13.9 1:22:13.9 8:40 56 78 10
8 83 599 Chris Redd M 35 M3539 Portland OR 1:22:35.8 1:22:35.8 8:42 58 78 10
9 113 1637 Josh Weston M 39 M3539 Washougal WA 1:41:31.5 1:41:31.5 10:42 69 78 10
10 115 554 Daniel Hawkins M 37 M3539 Aumsville OR 1:45:14.7 1:45:14.7 11:05 70 78 10

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 1642 Matthew Wolpert M 42 M4044 Portland OR 54:52.9 54:52.9 5:47 2 78 19
2 7 576 Matt Mallet M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 57:48.0 57:48.0 6:06 7 78 19
3 19 572 Grant Linsell M 41 M4044 Portland OR 1:04:30.6 1:04:30.6 6:48 17 78 19
4 20 579 Chris Mazepink M 40 M4044 Lake Oswego OR 1:04:33.4 1:04:33.4 6:48 18 78 19
5 21 534 Sebastien Durandeu M 41 M4044 Otis OR 1:04:40.0 1:04:40.0 6:49 19 78 19
6 23 580 Scott McCulloch M 40 M4044 Portland OR 1:05:14.2 1:05:14.2 6:53 20 78 19
7 34 548 Tom Golden M 42 M4044 Salem OR 1:09:08.4 1:09:08.4 7:17 27 78 19
8 41 556 Ryan Heal M 40 M4044 Camas WA 1:12:16.2 1:12:16.2 7:37 34 78 19
9 44 592 Richard Neal M 42 M4044 Happy Valley OR 1:12:45.8 1:12:45.8 7:40 36 78 19
10 45 1609 Sam Schwartz M 40 M4044 Salem OR 1:13:44.7 1:13:44.7 7:46 37 78 19
11 46 1616 Tim Shevlin M 40 M4044 Salem OR 1:13:48.2 1:13:48.2 7:47 38 78 19
12 68 1631 Joel Turner M 42 M4044 Salem OR 1:19:40.1 1:19:40.1 8:24 49 78 19
13 69 583 Dustin Melton M 41 M4044 Salem OR 1:19:43.9 1:19:43.9 8:24 50 78 19
14 80 547 Rahuldeva Ghosh M 42 M4044 Portland OR 1:21:24.7 1:21:24.7 8:35 55 78 19
15 82 530 Douglas Davidson M 42 M4044 Salem OR 1:22:31.3 1:22:31.3 8:42 57 78 19
16 88 1623 Gary Terlecki M 44 M4044 Salem OR 1:24:26.6 1:24:26.6 8:54 60 78 19
17 107 1644 Ronald Worst M 42 M4044 Aumsville OR 1:35:24.4 1:35:24.4 10:03 67 78 19
18 110 559 David Hill M 44 M4044 Salem OR 1:36:34.1 1:36:34.1 10:10 68 78 19

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 551 David Harkin M 49 M4549 Portland OR 56:46.9 56:46.9 5:59 5 78 12
2 13 518 Ian Berman M 48 M4549 Portland OR 1:00:41.4 1:00:41.4 6:24 13 78 12
3 24 586 Jack Morgan M 49 M4549 Portland OR 1:05:16.2 1:05:16.2 6:53 21 78 12
4 27 585 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 1:07:16.8 1:07:16.8 7:05 23 78 12
5 28 573 Kelsey Ludford M 49 M4549 Salem OR 1:07:44.3 1:07:44.3 7:08 24 78 12
6 53 531 Chris Day M 46 M4549 Salem OR 1:16:09.1 1:16:09.1 8:01 42 78 12
7 54 558 Jonathan Hedditch M 47 M4549 Portland OR 1:16:44.0 1:16:44.0 8:05 43 78 12
8 72 1638 William White M 47 M4549 Salem OR 1:20:13.4 1:20:13.4 8:27 51 78 12
9 89 1612 Britt Sexton M 47 M4549 Salem OR 1:25:53.7 1:25:53.7 9:03 61 78 12
10 99 522 Eric Bruce M 46 M4549 Monmouth OR 1:29:28.0 1:29:28.0 9:26 65 78 12

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 1639 Eric Williams M 54 M5054 Salem OR 57:13.4 57:13.4 6:02 6 78 10
2 8 545 Don Gallogly M 51 M5054 Salem OR 57:52.8 57:52.8 6:06 8 78 10
3 30 1606 Frank Schaefer M 53 M5054 Portland OR 1:08:28.3 1:08:28.3 7:13 25 78 10
4 35 541 Leonard Farr M 54 M5054 Beaverton OR 1:09:46.3 1:09:46.3 7:21 28 78 10
5 39 598 Tony Raynor M 53 M5054 Portland OR 1:11:35.5 1:11:35.5 7:33 32 78 10
6 40 591 Yoshiyuki Nakao M 54 M5054 Tigard OR 1:12:02.8 1:12:02.8 7:36 33 78 10
7 63 1643 Dean Woodward M 52 M5054 Salem OR 1:18:59.8 1:18:59.8 8:19 47 78 10
8 90 524 Dean Chambers M 53 M5054 Salem OR 1:26:01.4 1:26:01.4 9:04 62 78 10

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 1630 Scott Tucker M 56 M5559 Portland OR 58:09.8 58:09.8 6:08 9 78 7
2 14 525 John Clifford M 56 M5559 Sherwood OR 1:02:19.8 1:02:19.8 6:34 14 78 7
3 49 1608 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 1:14:39.9 1:14:39.9 7:52 39 78 7
4 50 1618 James Stansberry M 57 M5559 Portland OR 1:14:54.9 1:14:54.9 7:54 40 78 7
5 56 1619 Chris Stephens M 58 M5559 Tigard OR 1:17:08.7 1:17:08.7 8:08 44 78 7
6 77 1610 Rick Segal M 59 M5559 Salem OR 1:21:16.9 1:21:16.9 8:34 54 78 7
7 84 575 Roland Mack M 59 M5559 Independence OR 1:22:55.9 1:22:55.9 8:44 59 78 7

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 51 532 Heriberto Diaz M 63 M6064 Portland OR 1:15:38.6 1:15:38.6 7:58 41 78 3
2 73 1607 Jack Schwarte M 61 M6064 Salem OR 1:20:35.5 1:20:35.5 8:29 52 78 3
3 100 1621 Chuck Strauss M 60 M6064 Salem OR 1:29:59.3 1:29:59.3 9:29 66 78 3

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 58 544 Bill Gallagher M 65 M6569 Portland OR 1:17:29.4 1:17:29.4 8:10 46 78 3
2 95 1620 Wayne Stingel M 67 M6569 Albany OR 1:28:08.8 1:28:08.8 9:17 64 78 3
3 117 1633 Dennis Volker M 65 M6569 Salem OR 1:48:20.9 1:48:20.9 11:25 71 78 3

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 91 526 Howard Cohen M 71 M7074 Oregon City OR 1:26:32.0 1:26:32.0 9:07 63 78 1