2019 Run For The Law



Division Results for the F0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 85 183 Lizzy Johnston F 11 F0112 Grants Pass OR 29:28.5 28:57.0 9:20 22 162 7
2 96 91 Gabi Lidey F 10 F0112 Grants Pass OR 30:50.4 30:10.1 9:43 29 162 7
3 120 302 Bronia Buckman F 9 F0112 Grants Pass OR 33:21.0 33:16.6 10:43 45 162 7
4 149 189 Esme Medley F 11 F0112 Grants Pass OR 39:14.3 38:45.4 12:29 61 162 7
5 170 338 Livy Nugent F 6 F0112 Grants Pass OR 45:21.9 44:23.7 14:18 79 162 7
6 182 174 Brynna Delonge F 12 F0112 Grants Pass OR 47:46.8 46:55.4 15:07 87 162 7
7 210 334 Lucy Nugent F 8 F0112 Grants Pass OR 52:18.9 51:26.0 16:34 104 162 7

Division Results for the F1318

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 14 201 Mary Sturley F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 23:32.6 21:51.9 7:03 2 162 49
2 29 173 Samantha Dara F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 23:31.8 23:21.1 7:31 3 162 49
3 35 315 Faith Schultz F 17 F1318 Grants Pass OR 24:36.4 24:32.0 7:54 4 162 49
4 36 164 Emily Bath F 17 F1318 Grants Pass OR 24:36.5 24:32.3 7:54 5 162 49
5 44 158 Bela Marshak F 13 F1318 Grants Pass OR 25:32.4 25:12.6 8:07 6 162 49
6 50 229 Haylee Bayard F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 25:33.0 25:21.7 8:10 8 162 49
7 52 186 Anna Lute F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 25:39.9 25:29.3 8:13 9 162 49
8 53 202 Sarah Sturley F 17 F1318 Grants Pass OR 25:43.3 25:31.9 8:14 10 162 49
9 55 221 Maja Fritsche F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 25:59.4 25:47.8 8:19 11 162 49
10 60 251 Josalyn Nichols F 17 F1318 Grants Pass OR 26:35.4 25:59.7 8:22 13 162 49
11 68 285 Tatianna Ross F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 26:33.9 26:28.6 8:32 14 162 49
12 69 192 Isabeau Redlinger F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 26:41.9 26:28.9 8:32 15 162 49
13 72 231 Abby Durrant F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 26:52.6 26:45.2 8:37 17 162 49
14 73 284 Malia Halt F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 26:52.6 26:47.2 8:38 18 162 49
15 74 227 Sage Hartsfield F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 26:53.3 26:48.1 8:38 19 162 49
16 75 311 Kaelynn Teagle F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 27:09.9 26:55.7 8:41 20 162 49
17 84 336 Olivia Akers F 14 F1318 Grants Pass OR 28:56.4 28:43.6 9:15 21 162 49
18 89 180 Abby Johnston F 13 F1318 Grants Pass OR 29:45.8 29:29.1 9:30 24 162 49
19 90 168 Sarah Beckstead F 14 F1318 Grants Pass OR 29:45.7 29:29.6 9:30 25 162 49
20 92 260 Nyah Kendau F 17 F1318 Grants Pass OR 30:05.6 29:41.9 9:34 26 162 49
21 101 177 Aliyah Eltantawi F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 31:20.0 31:11.6 10:03 34 162 49
22 103 178 Tiana Gilliland F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 31:20.2 31:13.3 10:03 36 162 49
23 104 264 Chloe Larsen F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 32:07.1 31:30.3 10:09 37 162 49
24 105 242 Noelle Lowry F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 32:07.5 31:31.8 10:09 38 162 49
25 114 176 Jozey White F 14 F1318 Grants Pass OR 32:19.2 31:59.0 10:18 41 162 49
26 116 248 Delaney Skinner F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 32:55.2 32:29.6 10:28 42 162 49
27 131 280 Madeline Terpening F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 34:59.4 34:27.8 11:06 50 162 49
28 155 170 Kaelin Bobo F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 40:02.2 39:40.8 12:47 67 162 49
29 163 167 Lexi Watkins F 13 F1318 Grants Pass OR 44:06.4 42:44.5 13:46 73 162 49
30 174 296 Anna Tobey F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 45:55.4 45:40.3 14:42 81 162 49
31 175 292 Bre Shearer F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 45:57.0 45:41.8 14:43 82 162 49
32 186 256 Leah Staten F 17 F1318 Grants Pass OR 48:07.9 47:48.5 15:24 89 162 49
33 187 278 Caitlyn Rabjohn F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 48:08.6 47:49.2 15:24 90 162 49
34 191 200 Tatum Stuart F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 48:28.2 48:18.4 15:33 91 162 49
35 194 250 Justice Hartford F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 49:29.1 48:58.4 15:46 94 162 49
36 196 271 Brynn Graham F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 49:27.8 49:10.5 15:50 96 162 49
37 200 261 Cambrie Quicke F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 50:23.4 49:53.0 16:04 97 162 49
38 201 243 Brittany Bauer F 17 F1318 Grants Pass OR 50:25.1 49:54.5 16:04 98 162 49
39 202 269 Sedona Brooks F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 50:26.2 50:09.3 16:09 99 162 49
40 203 258 Maddie Henkels F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 50:30.6 50:14.4 16:11 100 162 49
41 227 313 Ariella Schultz F 15 F1318 Grants Pass OR 53:17.4 53:07.8 17:07 112 162 49
42 230 203 Zoe Warren F 13 F1318 Grants Pass OR 54:02.1 53:11.7 17:08 115 162 49
43 245 309 Galena Baumann F 17 F1318 Grants Pass OR 56:20.9 56:04.5 18:03 127 162 49
44 246 294 Jessalyn England F 16 F1318 Grants Pass OR 56:20.7 56:05.2 18:04 128 162 49
45 248 290 Naomi Moore F 14 F1318 Grants Pass OR 56:38.8 56:17.6 18:08 129 162 49

Division Results for the F1929

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 57 107 Beth Ockenden F 24 F1929 Grants Pass OR 25:59.8 25:50.1 8:19 12 162 16
2 71 132 Brianna Tysdal F 28 F1929 Grants Pass OR 27:33.2 26:39.7 8:35 16 162 16
3 88 14 Hannah Bobo F 26 F1929 Grants Pass OR 29:48.0 29:26.7 9:29 23 162 16
4 93 237 Megan Combz F 22 F1929 Grants Pass OR 30:06.8 29:43.4 9:35 27 162 16
5 95 45 Brianna Friesen F 24 F1929 Grants Pass OR 30:14.0 30:04.2 9:41 28 162 16
6 129 65 Brittany Huish F 27 F1929 Grants Pass OR 35:34.1 34:21.6 11:04 49 162 16
7 140 38 Samantha Enander F 29 F1929 Central Point OR 37:22.8 36:49.0 11:51 55 162 16
8 157 17 Hannah Bushnell F 27 F1929 Grants Pass OR 40:15.9 39:49.1 12:49 69 162 16
9 164 166 Lindsey Lovekamp F 24 F1929 Grants Pass OR 44:06.8 42:45.3 13:46 74 162 16
10 167 146 Carlie Williams F 27 F1929 Grants Pass OR 44:46.4 44:11.7 14:14 76 162 16
11 181 92 Chelsea Litton F 27 F1929 Grants Pass OR 47:09.4 46:54.7 15:06 86 162 16
12 204 43 Breanna Flaim-Ridenour F 26 F1929 Grants Pass OR 51:29.7 50:19.8 16:12 101 162 16
13 218 136 Tristin Wallmann F 23 F1929 Merlin OR 52:58.3 52:09.3 16:48 108 162 16
14 244 141 Shawna Welch F 29 F1929 Grants Pass OR 56:48.3 55:54.4 18:00 126 162 16

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 47 319 Tina Friscia-Dreier F 33 F3039 West Main OR 25:33.7 25:20.2 8:10 7 162 25
2 97 117 Charlotte Reese F 36 F3039 Grants Pass OR 32:13.8 31:06.6 10:01 30 162 25
3 98 106 Amanda Newman F 39 F3039 Grants Pass OR 32:17.7 31:10.0 10:02 31 162 25
4 99 18 Tricia Bushnell F 35 F3039 Merlin OR 32:19.1 31:10.1 10:02 32 162 25
5 100 78 Bethany Knoll F 33 F3039 Grants Pass OR 32:19.0 31:10.7 10:03 33 162 25
6 107 41 Lindsey Farr F 30 F3039 Grants Pass OR 32:00.0 31:37.3 10:11 39 162 25
7 118 37 Rosa Domingue F 37 F3039 Grants Pass OR 34:13.9 32:57.9 10:37 43 162 25
8 121 97 Desiree Mata F 36 F3039 Grants Pass OR 33:50.0 33:21.9 10:45 46 162 25
9 133 149 Tiffany Wise F 33 F3039 Grants Pass OR 34:58.4 34:42.5 11:11 51 162 25
10 139 69 Jodi Johnson F 31 F3039 Central Point OR 37:20.7 36:46.0 11:51 54 162 25
11 141 109 Jen Peterson F 34 F3039 Medford OR 37:23.1 36:49.4 11:52 56 162 25
12 144 209 Jessica Skinner F 37 F3039 Grants Pass OR 38:53.5 38:24.9 12:22 58 162 25
13 158 2 Lisa Adler F 32 F3039 Grants Pass OR 40:17.0 39:50.2 12:50 70 162 25
14 159 77 Kimberly Kinkito F 39 F3039 Grants Pass OR 40:28.4 40:00.2 12:53 71 162 25
15 169 327 Rebekah Nugent F 39 F3039 Grants Pass OR 45:19.5 44:21.1 14:17 78 162 25
16 192 129 Jessica Struffert F 30 F3039 Grants Pass OR 49:37.6 48:21.9 15:35 92 162 25
17 238 71 Erica Johnston F 39 F3039 Grants Pass OR 56:11.7 55:18.0 17:48 120 162 25
18 239 76 Carrie Kelley F 34 F3039 Grants Pass OR 56:16.0 55:21.4 17:50 121 162 25
19 241 116 Holly Reece F 39 F3039 Grants Pass OR 56:38.3 55:48.0 17:58 123 162 25
20 257 118 Amanda Roth F 30 F3039 Grants Pass OR 59:14.0 57:55.0 18:39 136 162 25
21 261 39 Michelle Enfield F 37 F3039 Grants Pass OR 59:08.8 58:01.8 18:41 138 162 25
22 272 124 Jennifer Smith F 38 F3039 Ashland OR 1:00:43.3 59:30.7 19:10 146 162 25
23 273 50 Vanessa Gould F 31 F3039 Murphy OR 1:01:36.2 1:00:09.6 19:22 147 162 25
24 277 102 Cathy Meinerts F 38 F3039 Grants Pass OR 1:11:43.7 1:11:14.1 22:56 150 162 25

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 7 207 Vicki Boyer F 46 F4049 Grants Pass OR 21:05.9 21:04.2 6:47 1 162 31
2 126 9 Laurie Bastian F 49 F4049 Grants Pass OR 34:18.6 33:51.2 10:54 47 162 31
3 128 241 Nancy Hurley F 47 F4049 Grants Pass OR 35:02.5 34:19.8 11:03 48 162 31
4 134 51 Jill Gove F 41 F4049 Grant's Pass OR 35:36.2 34:53.6 11:14 52 162 31
5 145 320 Nicole Zahniser F 40 F4049 Grants Pass OR 39:28.4 38:29.3 12:24 59 162 31
6 147 80 Satania Korpi F 48 F4049 Grants Pass OR 39:24.1 38:40.3 12:27 60 162 31
7 150 101 Tamara Medley F 48 F4049 Grants Pass OR 39:17.0 38:47.7 12:30 62 162 31
8 151 335 Tricia Akers F 43 F4049 Grants Pass OR 39:37.0 38:54.4 12:32 63 162 31
9 156 42 Jaclyn Felt F 40 F4049 Grants Pass OR 40:29.7 39:46.4 12:49 68 162 31
10 166 26 Felicia Cohen F 47 F4049 Grants Pass OR 44:31.8 44:06.0 14:12 75 162 31
11 168 147 Tina Williams F 47 F4049 Grants Pass OR 44:48.7 44:14.7 14:15 77 162 31
12 171 35 Cindy Didato F 43 F4049 Grants Pass OR 45:17.8 44:40.9 14:23 80 162 31
13 178 47 Kelli Gambucci F 48 F4049 Grants Pass OR 47:04.9 46:16.8 14:54 83 162 31
14 183 34 Sennie Delonge F 46 F4049 Grants Pass OR 47:48.0 46:56.8 15:07 88 162 31
15 206 62 Joanna Hotchkiss F 46 F4049 Grants Pass OR 51:53.0 50:45.3 16:21 102 162 31
16 215 137 Angela Ward F 45 F4049 Grants Pass OR 53:13.7 51:58.9 16:44 106 162 31
17 229 68 Erika Jacuinde F 43 F4049 Grants Pass OR 54:02.3 53:11.3 17:08 114 162 31
18 232 64 Ann Houser F 47 F4049 Grants Pass OR 54:12.4 53:35.9 17:16 116 162 31
19 233 30 Brenda Dalton F 48 F4049 Grants Pass OR 54:13.7 53:37.0 17:16 117 162 31
20 236 211 Jenny Morin F 48 F4049 Grants Pass OR 55:29.7 54:41.9 17:37 119 162 31
21 240 82 Amy Kruse F 41 F4049 Grants Pass OR 56:32.1 55:44.0 17:57 122 162 31
22 243 7 Gara Amarillas F 42 F4049 Grants Pass OR 56:44.6 55:49.3 17:59 125 162 31
23 254 74 Tobi Jones F 45 F4049 Grants Pass OR 58:09.4 56:41.6 18:15 133 162 31
24 256 53 Tammi Grider F 41 F4049 Grants Pass OR 58:17.4 56:51.0 18:18 135 162 31
25 265 67 Maria Huling F 43 F4049 Grants Pass OR 1:00:02.9 58:40.2 18:54 142 162 31
26 269 332 Valene Lovelace F 43 F4049 Grants Pass OR 59:29.9 59:22.2 19:07 144 162 31
27 276 108 Sarah Owen F 41 F4049 Medford OR 1:10:29.1 1:09:55.8 22:31 149 162 31

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 102 94 Denise Locke F 56 F5059 Grants Pass OR 32:19.2 31:12.8 10:03 35 162 22
2 112 8 Peggy Baker F 58 F5059 Grants Pass OR 32:37.7 31:45.8 10:14 40 162 22
3 119 300 Jeanine Sawyer F 50 F5059 Grants Pass OR 33:20.0 33:15.2 10:43 44 162 22
4 136 11 Lorena Becker F 51 F5059 Grants Pass OR 35:11.7 35:06.0 11:18 53 162 22
5 143 151 Audra Wonsyld F 51 F5059 Wolf Creek OR 38:32.9 37:39.6 12:08 57 162 22
6 152 96 Patti Martin F 58 F5059 Eagle Point OR 39:23.5 38:59.6 12:34 64 162 22
7 154 79 Christine Kodysz F 52 F5059 Grants Pass OR 39:29.4 39:26.3 12:42 66 162 22
8 193 122 Rosemarie Seeberger F 51 F5059 Grants Pass OR 49:51.0 48:53.9 15:45 93 162 22
9 195 210 Kimberly Hanson F 50 F5059 Grants Pass OR 49:58.3 49:02.0 15:47 95 162 22
10 208 138 Heidi Ward F 52 F5059 Grants Pass OR 52:24.7 51:07.4 16:28 103 162 22
11 213 25 Lori Chirnside F 57 F5059 Grants Pass OR 53:13.5 51:51.3 16:42 105 162 22
12 222 127 Deb Stelter F 53 F5059 Rogue River OR 52:52.1 52:21.7 16:52 110 162 22
13 225 58 Faith Healey F 50 F5059 Grants Pass OR 53:09.9 52:30.8 16:55 111 162 22
14 228 314 Julie Herring F 54 F5059 Grants Pass OR 53:38.1 53:07.8 17:07 113 162 22
15 234 330 Debra Shelley F 50 F5059 Grants Pass OR 54:40.6 53:37.5 17:16 118 162 22
16 242 23 Susan Cavanaugh F 53 F5059 Grants Pass OR 56:37.8 55:48.6 17:58 124 162 22
17 251 56 Kathy Hart F 57 F5059 Grants Pass OR 57:24.2 56:26.5 18:10 130 162 22
18 252 27 Eileen Corbiere F 57 F5059 Grants Pass OR 58:02.9 56:33.7 18:13 131 162 22
19 253 115 Dina Press F 52 F5059 Grants Pass OR 58:05.6 56:35.5 18:13 132 162 22
20 259 1 Arlene Adams F 55 F5059 Grants Pass OR 59:17.3 57:59.2 18:40 137 162 22
21 264 130 Darlyne Terry F 56 F5059 Merlin OR 59:07.7 58:22.0 18:48 141 162 22
22 266 152 Amy Woodburn F 51 F5059 Grants Pass OR 59:58.6 58:43.9 18:55 143 162 22

Division Results for the F6099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 153 63 Sheri Householder F 60 F6099 Selma OR 40:27.2 39:16.6 12:39 65 162 12
2 160 235 Shirley Albertson F 60 F6099 Grants Pass OR 41:22.7 40:33.7 13:04 72 162 12
3 179 54 Wynnis Grow F 74 F6099 Grants Pass OR 47:05.9 46:45.4 15:03 84 162 12
4 180 113 Paula Rae Powell F 61 F6099 Merlin OR 47:09.0 46:53.8 15:06 85 162 12
5 217 99 Ellen McClure F 62 F6099 Grants Pass OR 52:56.0 52:09.1 16:48 107 162 12
6 219 135 Kathy Wallmann F 61 F6099 Merlin OR 52:56.8 52:09.7 16:48 109 162 12
7 255 15 Gail Breazeale F 71 F6099 Grants Pass OR 58:11.0 56:43.9 18:16 134 162 12
8 262 114 Linda Prescott F 67 F6099 Grants Pass OR 59:00.3 58:15.5 18:46 139 162 12
9 263 111 Lynn Potts F 69 F6099 Grants Pass OR 59:07.3 58:21.2 18:47 140 162 12
10 270 331 Carol Hickey F 66 F6099 Grants Pass OR 59:29.6 59:22.2 19:07 145 162 12
11 274 52 Leann Green F 62 F6099 Murphy OR 1:01:36.5 1:00:10.2 19:23 148 162 12

Division Results for the M0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 23 188 Jack Mateja M 12 M0112 Grants Pass OR 22:51.9 22:45.8 7:20 21 142 14
2 46 307 Matthew Bayard M 9 M0112 Grants Pass OR 25:31.3 25:19.6 8:10 40 142 14
3 51 301 Jacob Buckman M 11 M0112 Grants Pass OR 25:28.6 25:24.5 8:11 43 142 14
4 62 297 Roan Boat M 11 M0112 Grants Pass OR 26:15.9 26:08.0 8:25 49 142 14
5 65 337 Jaxon Nugent M 12 M0112 Grants Pass OR 26:29.8 26:22.3 8:30 52 142 14
6 79 303 Aiden Bland M 12 M0112 Grants Pass OR 27:53.1 27:35.5 8:53 59 142 14
7 127 199 Noah Smith M 9 M0112 Grants Pass OR 34:41.5 34:16.7 11:02 80 142 14
8 165 197 Ben Smith M 11 M0112 Grants Pass OR 44:28.3 44:04.7 14:12 91 142 14
9 198 162 Hunter Healey M 7 M0112 Grants Pass OR 50:21.8 49:40.4 16:00 102 142 14
10 211 161 David Healey M 9 M0112 Grants Pass OR 52:10.3 51:30.1 16:35 107 142 14
11 212 159 Aiden Healey M 3 M0112 Grants Pass OR 52:12.3 51:31.4 16:35 108 142 14
12 223 160 Dakota Healey M 7 M0112 Grants Pass OR 53:08.8 52:28.0 16:54 113 142 14

Division Results for the M1318

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 12 Daniel Beckstead M 18 M1318 Grants Pass OR 17:28.5 17:27.6 5:38 1 142 71
2 2 218 Patrick Clayburn M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 17:56.5 17:54.4 5:46 2 142 71
3 3 217 Soarsn Clayburn M 17 M1318 Grants Pass OR 19:27.8 19:25.5 6:16 3 142 71
4 4 223 Andrew Schrock M 18 M1318 Grants Pass OR 20:08.9 19:58.1 6:26 4 142 71
5 5 226 Justin Ball M 14 M1318 Grants Pass OR 20:43.4 20:41.1 6:40 5 142 71
6 6 193 Issae Redlinger M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 20:58.5 20:55.1 6:44 6 142 71
7 8 266 Evan Trader M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 21:37.6 21:19.9 6:52 7 142 71
8 9 225 Eric Brower M 14 M1318 Grants Pass OR 21:25.0 21:21.3 6:53 8 142 71
9 10 184 Ryan Johnston M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 21:29.2 21:26.3 6:55 9 142 71
10 11 305 Avery Church M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 21:35.1 21:32.2 6:56 10 142 71
11 12 169 Ethan Bland M 14 M1318 Grants Pass OR 21:51.7 21:49.2 7:02 11 142 71
12 13 171 Grant Bohannon M 13 M1318 Grants Pass OR 21:55.9 21:50.4 7:02 12 142 71
13 16 245 Theo Bergman M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 22:25.9 22:11.5 7:09 14 142 71
14 18 191 Wesley Powell M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 22:24.0 22:15.9 7:10 16 142 71
15 19 220 Jacob Schrock M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 22:20.8 22:17.5 7:11 17 142 71
16 20 219 Austin Champion M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 22:35.9 22:25.1 7:13 18 142 71
17 21 175 Michael Delonge M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 22:35.2 22:26.5 7:14 19 142 71
18 22 262 Brian Musack M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 23:23.6 22:44.4 7:20 20 142 71
19 24 214 Jacob Morin M 14 M1318 Grants Pass OR 22:49.3 22:46.3 7:20 22 142 71
20 25 205 Jacob Webster M 17 M1318 Grants Pass OR 22:51.9 22:47.3 7:21 23 142 71
21 26 275 Kaleb Scott M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 23:31.1 22:51.9 7:22 24 142 71
22 28 195 Kyle Sheppard M 14 M1318 Grants Pass OR 23:33.6 23:20.4 7:31 26 142 71
23 30 224 Thomas Koch M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 23:38.7 23:35.9 7:36 27 142 71
24 31 316 Kolby Bautista M 17 M1318 Grants Pass OR 23:54.9 23:37.7 7:37 28 142 71
25 32 273 Gabriel Burchfield M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 24:07.8 23:39.7 7:37 29 142 71
26 33 182 Gavin Johnston M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 24:38.2 24:21.3 7:51 30 142 71
27 34 268 Glenn Rossi M 18 M1318 Grants Pass OR 24:44.0 24:25.6 7:52 31 142 71
28 37 232 Eric Romero M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 24:46.3 24:40.1 7:57 32 142 71
29 39 254 Conner Wright M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 25:18.1 24:44.3 7:58 34 142 71
30 41 318 Bobby Shawaluk M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 25:06.4 24:57.5 8:02 36 142 71
31 42 244 Michael Graesar M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 25:37.7 25:05.4 8:05 37 142 71
32 43 270 Alex Burns M 17 M1318 Grants Pass OR 25:21.4 25:07.6 8:06 38 142 71
33 45 304 Logan Dondero M 14 M1318 Grants Pass OR 25:31.8 25:18.8 8:09 39 142 71
34 48 194 Drew Rusoff M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 25:33.1 25:20.4 8:10 41 142 71
35 49 263 Cj Reardon M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 25:53.1 25:21.0 8:10 42 142 71
36 54 196 Maxwell Sloan M 14 M1318 Grants Pass OR 25:42.2 25:33.3 8:14 44 142 71
37 58 277 Marquel Padilla M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 26:34.2 25:55.0 8:21 46 142 71
38 59 230 Austin Griffith M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 26:02.9 25:59.2 8:22 47 142 71
39 61 276 Maseo Padilla M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 26:37.2 26:02.5 8:23 48 142 71
40 66 228 George Cook M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 26:34.4 26:24.6 8:31 53 142 71
41 67 190 Maximus Medley M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 26:34.6 26:24.8 8:31 54 142 71
42 70 185 Drake Lasky M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 26:39.7 26:30.6 8:32 55 142 71
43 78 216 Vance Milburn M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 28:02.1 27:21.8 8:49 58 142 71
44 80 179 Garrison Gove M 13 M1318 Grants Pass OR 28:13.7 27:37.7 8:54 60 142 71
45 81 283 Spencer Fiske M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 28:35.9 27:57.4 9:00 61 142 71
46 86 282 Vincent Brooks M 17 M1318 Grants Pass OR 29:46.8 29:15.2 9:25 64 142 71
47 91 222 Carson Morrison M 14 M1318 Grants Pass OR 29:45.8 29:41.8 9:34 66 142 71
48 109 247 Joe Blanton M 17 M1318 Murphy OR 32:23.5 31:42.7 10:13 70 142 71
49 110 286 Jeremiah Noga M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 32:21.3 31:43.3 10:13 71 142 71
50 111 255 Garrett Hagerty M 17 M1318 Grants Pass OR 32:20.8 31:45.7 10:14 72 142 71
51 117 246 James Blanton M 14 M1318 Grants Pass OR 33:23.2 32:42.0 10:32 75 142 71
52 123 163 Fisher Bastian M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 34:09.8 33:41.7 10:51 77 142 71
53 148 187 Jordan Mata M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 38:55.7 38:43.4 12:28 88 142 71
54 161 253 Donald Rogers M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 41:50.1 41:08.6 13:15 89 142 71
55 176 279 Jacob Uvalles M 17 M1318 Grants Pass OR 46:52.2 46:10.3 14:52 94 142 71
56 177 274 Curtis Humphrey M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 46:53.4 46:11.2 14:52 95 142 71
57 184 257 Riley Ortiz M 17 M1318 Grants Pass OR 48:04.1 47:32.1 15:18 96 142 71
58 185 272 Clancy Allen M 18 M1318 Grants Pass OR 48:14.3 47:42.0 15:22 97 142 71
59 188 306 Ethan Collins M 17 M1318 Grants Pass OR 48:16.9 47:59.4 15:27 98 142 71
60 189 317 Bryce Hobbs M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 48:16.7 48:06.7 15:30 99 142 71
61 190 293 Cedar Frankfurt M 18 M1318 Grants Pass OR 48:28.3 48:17.1 15:33 100 142 71
62 197 281 Aidan Moon-Reed M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 49:51.6 49:14.4 15:51 101 142 71
63 220 323 Cole Nicholas M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 52:37.1 52:18.7 16:51 111 142 71
64 221 312 Ryan Maier M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 52:37.9 52:19.1 16:51 112 142 71
65 224 326 Hunter Gonzales M 16 M1318 Grants Pass OR 52:48.4 52:30.4 16:54 114 142 71
66 226 181 Connor Johnston M 15 M1318 Grants Pass OR 53:29.6 52:33.7 16:56 115 142 71
67 247 198 Josh Smith M 13 M1318 Grants Pass OR 56:38.0 56:15.3 18:07 119 142 71

Division Results for the M1929

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 38 112 Matthew Potts M 26 M1929 Grants Pass OR 24:50.8 24:41.3 7:57 33 142 7
2 76 86 Austin Lesueur M 27 M1929 Klamath Falls OR 28:11.3 27:00.1 8:42 56 142 7
3 205 44 Nathan Flaim-Ridenour M 25 M1929 Grants Pass OR 51:31.4 50:22.4 16:13 104 142 7
4 214 24 Jj Chirnside M 24 M1929 Grants Pass OR 53:15.9 51:54.2 16:43 109 142 7
5 231 329 Trevor Kimler M 25 M1929 Grants Pass OR 54:35.1 53:32.1 17:14 116 142 7

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 17 148 Mike Wise M 35 M3039 Grants Pass OR 22:17.8 22:15.2 7:10 15 142 14
2 40 13 Aaron Bobo M 39 M3039 Grants Pass OR 25:13.1 24:51.9 8:01 35 142 14
3 63 295 Jordun Werner M 30 M3039 Grants Pass OR 26:24.8 26:09.2 8:26 50 142 14
4 77 87 Lawton Lesueur M 31 M3039 Grants Pass OR 28:13.9 27:02.1 8:43 57 142 14
5 113 98 David Matthews M 35 M3039 Grants Pass OR 32:49.4 31:58.5 10:18 73 142 14
6 130 66 Shane Huish M 30 M3039 Grants Pass OR 35:35.5 34:21.9 11:04 81 142 14
7 132 322 Matt Zahniser M 35 M3039 Grants Pass OR 35:35.5 34:37.8 11:09 82 142 14
8 135 289 Chris Ford M 38 M3039 Grants Pass OR 35:27.3 35:05.3 11:18 83 142 14
9 258 110 Lee Pietruszewski M 36 M3039 Grants Pass OR 59:06.9 57:58.9 18:40 122 142 14
10 260 119 Daniel Roth M 30 M3039 Grants Pass OR 59:19.4 58:00.1 18:41 123 142 14
11 271 125 Spencer Smith M 34 M3039 Ashland OR 1:00:42.7 59:29.2 19:09 126 142 14

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 15 321 Kellen Bochart M 47 M4049 Grants Pass OR 22:07.9 22:01.6 7:06 13 142 15
2 27 134 Derek Vandelden M 47 M4049 Grants Pass OR 23:06.1 23:04.7 7:26 25 142 15
3 82 60 Warren Hensman M 47 M4049 Jacksonville OR 29:27.2 28:27.8 9:10 62 142 15
4 83 29 Michael Crawford M 46 M4049 Grants Pass OR 28:57.2 28:31.8 9:11 63 142 15
5 87 308 Gerald Bayard M 41 M4049 Grants Pass OR 29:38.2 29:25.4 9:29 65 142 15
6 94 212 Frank Morin M 47 M4049 Grants Pass OR 30:03.3 29:53.9 9:38 67 142 15
7 108 233 Kris Stuart M 49 M4049 Grants Pass OR 31:50.7 31:39.0 10:12 69 142 15
8 138 33 Randy Delonge M 44 M4049 Grants Pass OR 36:43.4 36:43.4 11:50 85 142 15
9 173 36 John Didato M 49 M4049 Grants Pass OR 45:21.0 44:43.9 14:24 93 142 15
10 199 57 Brandon Healey M 42 M4049 Grants Pass OR 50:25.3 49:43.9 16:01 103 142 15
11 237 72 Matthew Johnston M 42 M4049 Grants Pass OR 56:08.9 55:14.2 17:47 118 142 15
12 249 105 Tracy Morton M 45 M4049 Grants Pass OR 57:08.5 56:21.9 18:09 120 142 15
13 250 83 Jason Lancaster M 41 M4049 Grants Pass OR 57:21.2 56:23.2 18:09 121 142 15

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 56 16 Barry Brown M 56 M5059 Eagle Point OR 26:08.8 25:49.3 8:19 45 142 13
2 64 100 Scott McFarland M 55 M5059 Wolf Creek OR 27:03.6 26:10.8 8:26 51 142 13
3 115 5 Mike Allen M 50 M5059 Merlin OR 32:44.3 32:05.1 10:20 74 142 13
4 122 31 Mike Decker M 57 M5059 Rogue River OR 33:58.4 33:35.4 10:49 76 142 13
5 125 89 Archie Lidey M 54 M5059 Grants Pass OR 34:49.5 33:48.1 10:53 79 142 13
6 137 298 Norman Heggstram M 59 M5059 Grants Pass OR 36:49.8 35:28.2 11:25 84 142 13
7 142 215 John McCafferty M 58 M5059 Grants Pass OR 38:26.6 37:37.6 12:07 86 142 13
8 172 239 Tony Quicke M 59 M5059 Grants Pass OR 45:23.9 44:41.5 14:24 92 142 13
9 209 140 William Ward M 52 M5059 Grants Pass OR 52:27.8 51:11.8 16:29 106 142 13
10 267 240 Adam Stallsworth M 52 M5059 Grants Pass OR 59:30.9 58:45.5 18:55 124 142 13
11 268 238 Terry Larson M 53 M5059 Grants Pass OR 59:37.5 58:50.8 18:57 125 142 13
12 275 40 Bill Ertel M 58 M5059 Williams OR 1:07:58.7 1:06:39.0 21:28 127 142 13

Division Results for the M6099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 106 234 Stan Goodall M 65 M6099 Grants Pass OR 31:49.8 31:37.0 10:11 68 142 7
2 124 288 John Salisbury M 63 M6099 Grants Pass OR 34:07.0 33:47.7 10:53 78 142 7
3 146 142 Archie Whiteley M 72 M6099 Grants Pass OR 38:44.3 38:36.9 12:26 87 142 7
4 162 128 Larry Stricklin M 68 M6099 Medford OR 42:01.2 41:32.0 13:23 90 142 7
5 216 139 Robert Ward M 63 M6099 Grants Pass OR 53:16.1 52:00.7 16:45 110 142 7
6 235 310 Jim Collins M 70 M6099 Grants Pass OR 55:23.7 54:15.6 17:28 117 142 7

Division Results for the None

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 207 328 Jenner Yiarte M Grants Pass OR 52:17.5 51:06.5 16:27 105 142