2019 Taco Tuesday #2



Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 364 Summer Kathol F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 19:32.3 19:31.4 6:18 1 12 4
2 13 371 Roxanne Vojta F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 31:25.5 31:22.0 10:06 7 12 4
3 14 375 Piper Ruiz F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:25.9 32:24.6 10:26 8 12 4
4 15 357 Emily Beck F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 32:42.9 32:39.6 10:31 9 12 4

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10 356 Amanda Atkins F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 26:41.5 26:38.8 8:35 5 12 1

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 5 370 Maureen Sweda F 43 F4044 Junction City OR 23:20.6 23:20.0 7:31 2 12 1

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 359 Theresa Currey F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 23:23.5 23:21.4 7:32 3 12 4
2 8 358 Jeni Chambers F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 23:47.2 23:44.2 7:39 4 12 4

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 11 367 Sheila Norris F 50 F5054 Agness OR 28:38.5 28:34.7 9:12 6 12 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 363 Austin Kathol M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 20:08.7 20:07.3 6:29 2 7 1

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 372 Reid Weaver M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 19:58.0 19:56.6 6:26 1 7 3
2 9 362 Justin Howell M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 26:26.6 26:19.1 8:29 5 7 3

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 369 John Roberts M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 20:11.2 20:09.2 6:30 3 7 2
2 12 366 Kevin Marino M 41 M4044 Veneta OR 31:21.4 31:15.2 10:04 6 7 2

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 7 374 Elliott David J M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 23:44.9 23:44.0 7:39 4 7 1