2019 Run For The Shamrock



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 63 950 Brynlee Ordinario F 10 F0114 Eugene OR 36:50.2 36:50.2 11:52 35 87 2
2 73 1538 Anna Miller F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 40:36.8 40:36.8 13:05 43 87 2

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 957 Sophia Ranck F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 24:09.7 24:09.7 7:47 1 87 5
2 16 973 Darian Souza F 19 F1519 Central Point OR 25:33.6 25:33.6 8:14 4 87 5
3 50 936 Maddie Horn F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 33:27.5 33:27.5 10:47 27 87 5
4 82 921 Victoria Colwell F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 44:00.8 44:00.8 14:10 49 87 5

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 43 1596 Aurora Prochot F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 31:48.8 31:48.8 10:15 22 87 5
2 51 985 Jessica Thompson F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 33:27.9 33:27.9 10:47 28 87 5
3 97 975 Hanna Stephens F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 49:36.7 49:36.7 15:59 61 87 5
4 109 915 Crystal Cavyell F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 54:41.7 54:41.7 17:37 69 87 5
5 118 903 Jasmine Adams F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 59:29.6 59:29.6 19:09 76 87 5

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 1528 Rebeca Haro F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 27:41.0 27:41.0 8:55 8 87 5
2 46 944 Tori McCoy F 28 F2529 Portland OR 32:10.3 32:10.3 10:22 24 87 5
3 47 1581 Honara Schoorl F 25 F2529 Albany OR 32:14.3 32:14.3 10:23 25 87 5
4 60 978 Courtney Strouse F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 35:37.5 35:37.5 11:28 33 87 5
5 104 989 Stephanie Varela F 29 F2529 Vancouver OR 53:52.1 53:52.1 17:21 66 87 5

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 1507 Amber Cline F 32 F3034 Springfield OR 30:20.9 30:20.9 9:47 19 87 5
2 45 913 Kristin Buck F 32 F3034 Portland OR 32:09.8 32:09.8 10:22 23 87 5
3 84 991 Olivia Volta F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 44:59.7 44:59.7 14:29 51 87 5
4 89 1561 Sophia Silva F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 46:42.8 46:42.8 15:03 55 87 5

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 906 Penny Anderson F 38 F3539 Lebanon OR 25:19.9 25:19.9 8:10 3 87 7
2 35 970 Anya Sheftel F 39 F3539 Moscow ID 29:57.3 29:57.3 9:39 15 87 7
3 65 1599 Heather Kunz F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 37:14.5 37:14.5 12:00 36 87 7
4 72 942 Traci Knights F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 40:30.6 40:30.6 13:03 42 87 7
5 74 1576 Rebecca Medley F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 40:44.0 40:44.0 13:07 44 87 7
6 79 976 Hilary Stephens F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 42:37.0 42:37.0 13:44 47 87 7

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 28 1535 Jennie Kolpak F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 28:07.9 28:07.9 9:04 9 87 13
2 37 1517 Steph Farah F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 30:05.0 30:05.0 9:41 17 87 13
3 38 1504 Heidi Brown F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 30:19.7 30:19.7 9:46 18 87 13
4 40 1587 Amy Hebert F 43 F4044 Ashland OR 30:52.0 30:52.0 9:57 20 87 13
5 55 907 Carmina Angeles F 44 F4044 Eugene OR 34:39.8 34:39.8 11:10 29 87 13
6 56 1502 Margaret Barnhart F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 34:40.1 34:40.1 11:10 30 87 13
7 58 1579 Lucia Rodriguez F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 35:29.3 35:29.3 11:26 31 87 13
8 66 919 Ana Colwell F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 37:19.6 37:19.6 12:01 37 87 13
9 67 951 Kim Ordinario F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 37:59.2 37:59.2 12:14 38 87 13
10 88 955 Amy Peterson F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 45:49.6 45:49.6 14:45 54 87 13
11 99 1550 Tracey Rosales F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 52:03.7 52:03.7 16:46 63 87 13
12 111 912 Joy Bridgens F 43 F4044 Eugene OR 56:01.7 56:01.7 18:02 71 87 13

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 1591 Ann Wiltshire F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 25:08.1 25:08.1 8:06 2 87 18
2 29 998 Jennifer Anderle F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 28:10.1 28:10.1 9:04 10 87 18
3 32 1560 Wanly Seydel F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 28:58.4 28:58.4 9:20 12 87 18
4 34 927 Shine Emelio F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 29:05.0 29:05.0 9:22 14 87 18
5 36 1592 Krista Kuykendall F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 30:04.6 30:04.6 9:41 16 87 18
6 62 1593 Kerri Meyer F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 36:40.1 36:40.1 11:49 34 87 18
7 69 956 Angel Rain F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 39:00.2 39:00.2 12:34 39 87 18
8 70 1000 Andrea Baker F 47 F4549 Cottage Grove OR 39:05.4 39:05.4 12:35 40 87 18
9 83 938 Rachel Hunt F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 44:11.8 44:11.8 14:14 50 87 18
10 86 1524 Heidi Grigsby F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 45:48.7 45:48.7 14:45 52 87 18
11 87 1544 Lindsey Poulsen F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 45:49.4 45:49.4 14:45 53 87 18
12 91 1556 Heidi Sann F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 48:47.6 48:47.6 15:43 57 87 18
13 92 1537 Amy Lake F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 48:47.7 48:47.7 15:43 58 87 18
14 96 1594 Julie Prochot F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 48:53.2 48:53.2 15:45 60 87 18
15 98 983 Kelly Thomas F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 51:06.6 51:06.6 16:28 62 87 18
16 105 1565 Tracy Villada F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 53:53.2 53:53.2 17:21 67 87 18
17 110 933 Jackie Hefner F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 54:43.7 54:43.7 17:37 70 87 18

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 1541 Arlin Moe F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 26:10.4 26:10.4 8:26 5 87 16
2 33 1553 Michelle Rosebrook F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 28:58.4 28:58.4 9:20 13 87 16
3 59 910 Stacey Biegler F 52 F5054 Harrisburg OR 35:37.2 35:37.2 11:28 32 87 16
4 71 1545 Celine Qualman F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 39:11.2 39:11.2 12:37 41 87 16
5 78 1526 Donna Grove F 52 F5054 Veneta OR 41:37.3 41:37.3 13:24 46 87 16
6 81 1530 Janelle Highburger F 51 F5054 Veneta OR 43:41.1 43:41.1 14:04 48 87 16
7 90 1588 Susan Wardan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 48:45.8 48:45.8 15:42 56 87 16
8 101 1602 Lisa Prevedello F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 52:08.0 52:08.0 16:47 64 87 16
9 107 1522 Janessa Garcia F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 54:12.2 54:12.2 17:27 68 87 16
10 113 1514 Kathy Donde F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 56:47.8 56:47.8 18:17 72 87 16
11 115 946 Jennifer Meier F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 59:23.7 59:23.7 19:08 73 87 16
12 116 904 Mary Adams F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 59:27.8 59:27.8 19:09 74 87 16
13 117 966 Missy Rubenstein F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 59:28.5 59:28.5 19:09 75 87 16
14 119 1523 Karen Gates F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 59:54.5 59:54.5 19:17 77 87 16
15 121 1583 Cheri Fuller F 53 F5054 Leaburg OR 1:02:34.3 1:02:34.3 20:09 78 87 16

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 935 Suzanne Hockley F 58 F5559 Gresham OR 26:26.4 26:26.4 8:31 6 87 7
2 31 1532 Lyn Jost F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 28:57.4 28:57.4 9:20 11 87 7
3 41 962 Leah Riordan F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 31:25.2 31:25.2 10:07 21 87 7
4 93 954 Carrie Patterson F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 48:47.8 48:47.8 15:43 59 87 7
5 122 1586 Moreen Anderson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:02:35.7 1:02:35.7 20:09 79 87 7
6 124 905 Linda Addison F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 1:05:32.3 1:05:32.3 21:06 80 87 7

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 1577 Celeste Kuta F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 26:45.8 26:45.8 8:37 7 87 1

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 48 949 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6569 Reedsport OR 32:52.7 32:52.7 10:35 26 87 1

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 76 997 Tricia Aloisi F 70 F7074 Roseburg OR 40:53.2 40:53.2 13:10 45 87 1

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 102 1603 Lorie Lind F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 52:09.3 52:09.3 16:48 65 87 1

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 44 1597 Sebasfiano Prochot M 12 M0114 Eugene OR 31:51.4 31:51.4 10:16 22 52 5
2 57 1539 Caden Miller M 9 M0114 Eugene OR 35:04.4 35:04.4 11:18 27 52 5
3 64 1598 Ben Kunz M 6 M0114 Eugene OR 36:50.5 36:50.5 11:52 29 52 5

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 1518 Solomon Faulkner M 19 M1519 Eugene OR 17:22.9 17:22.9 5:36 2 52 6
2 9 1548 Hector Rosales M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 23:07.4 23:07.4 7:27 9 52 6
3 14 918 Ryan Collom M 19 M1519 Central Point OR 25:25.9 25:25.9 8:12 11 52 6
4 23 1549 Rene Rosales M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 27:14.3 27:14.3 8:47 16 52 6
5 24 1582 Tyler Chase M 18 M1519 Eugene OR 27:17.6 27:17.6 8:48 17 52 6
6 61 1573 Damonte Evans M 17 M1519 Eugene OR 35:38.2 35:38.2 11:29 28 52 6

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 931 Henry Fowler M 23 M2024 Eugene OR 21:58.8 21:58.8 7:05 7 52 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 1580 Taylor Trammel M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 33:43.6 33:43.6 10:52 25 52 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 939 Dan Huston M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 21:54.2 21:54.2 7:03 6 52 1

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 943 Matt Kruzick M 38 M3539 Reedsport OR 28:49.6 28:49.6 9:17 20 52 2
2 75 1575 Daniel Veilleux M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 40:44.7 40:44.7 13:07 31 52 2

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 1508 Dan Collins M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 21:08.2 21:08.2 6:49 5 52 8
2 8 990 Alfredo Velez M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 22:44.0 22:44.0 7:20 8 52 8
3 18 1536 Scott Kolpak M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 26:11.5 26:11.5 8:26 13 52 8
4 52 908 Israel Angeles M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 33:36.1 33:36.1 10:49 24 52 8
5 68 1543 Ross Ordinario M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 37:59.3 37:59.3 12:14 30 52 8
6 85 937 Jeremiah Hunt M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 45:02.9 45:02.9 14:30 34 52 8
7 95 1595 Alex Prochot M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 48:52.9 48:52.9 15:45 36 52 8

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 999 Ross Anderle M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 25:32.7 25:32.7 8:14 12 52 6
2 26 1505 Michael Brown M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 27:34.5 27:34.5 8:53 19 52 6
3 106 1521 Duane Garcia M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 54:10.9 54:10.9 17:27 39 52 6
4 108 1566 Miguel Villada-Torres M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 54:16.5 54:16.5 17:29 40 52 6

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 1578 Craig Godwin M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 16:46.7 16:46.7 5:24 1 52 14
2 3 930 Donald Fowler M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 19:33.3 19:33.3 6:18 3 52 14
3 10 1601 John Prevedello M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 23:58.3 23:58.3 7:43 10 52 14
4 19 945 Shaun McNealey M 53 M5054 Salem OR 26:21.0 26:21.0 8:29 14 52 14
5 49 1559 Todd Seydel M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 32:59.2 32:59.2 10:38 23 52 14
6 77 1531 Tracy Highburger M 54 M5054 Veneta OR 41:23.5 41:23.5 13:20 32 52 14
7 80 1527 Jeff Grove M 52 M5054 Veneta OR 43:40.3 43:40.3 14:04 33 52 14
8 103 920 Tom Colwell M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 52:18.7 52:18.7 16:51 38 52 14
9 114 1515 Yariv Donde M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 56:51.6 56:51.6 18:19 42 52 14
10 120 1584 Darin Fuller M 54 M5054 Leaburg OR 1:02:33.6 1:02:33.6 20:09 43 52 14
11 123 1585 Bret Fuller M 50 M5054 Leaburg OR 1:02:36.2 1:02:36.2 20:09 44 52 14

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 42 1546 John Qualman M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 31:40.2 31:40.2 10:12 21 52 3
2 54 928 Harley Farley M 57 M5559 Vancouver OR 33:58.5 33:58.5 10:57 26 52 3
3 94 969 Dana Shedd M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 48:50.5 48:50.5 15:44 35 52 3

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 1572 Charlie Sturman M 62 M6064 Florence OR 19:42.9 19:42.9 6:21 4 52 2

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 948 Chris Nuttbrock M 65 M6569 Salem OR 26:24.1 26:24.1 8:30 15 52 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 112 995 Kris Woodard M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 56:01.7 56:01.7 18:03 41 52 1

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 1590 Larry Dunlap M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 27:32.8 27:32.8 8:52 18 52 1