2019 Suddenly Sleepy Sleepwalk



Division Results for the F0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 21 1 Ava Alexander F 6 F0112 Eugene OR 42:59.2 42:59.2 13:51 10 56 10
2 34 87 Romana Moody F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 52:41.1 52:41.1 16:58 20 56 10
3 36 54 Finley Pettit F 5 F0112 Eugene OR 52:45.7 52:45.7 16:59 22 56 10
4 40 63 Addyson Stockton F 7 F0112 Eugene OR 52:59.9 52:59.9 17:04 25 56 10
5 49 41 Ruby Manuel F 10 F0112 Springfield OR 58:58.6 58:58.6 18:59 32 56 10
6 61 28 Katelynn Harris F 10 F0112 Eugene OR 1:02:14.4 1:02:14.4 20:02 42 56 10
7 67 33 Elza Irbe F 2 F0112 Eugene OR 1:02:31.9 1:02:31.9 20:08 43 56 10
8 74 77 Makayla Cagle F 1 F0112 Eugene OR 1:04:20.1 1:04:20.1 20:43 48 56 10
9 75 59 Daisy Ryall F 9 F0112 Eugene OR 1:05:04.2 1:05:04.2 20:57 49 56 10
10 80 68 Abby Ware F 11 F0112 Eugene OR 1:05:13.3 1:05:13.3 21:00 52 56 10

Division Results for the F1318

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 5 13 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1318 Eugene OR 25:19.3 25:19.3 8:09 2 56 1

Division Results for the F1929

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 10 Jordyn Caldwell F 25 F1929 Eugene OR 24:37.7 24:37.7 7:56 1 56 6
2 15 9 Cailee Caldwell F 29 F1929 Beaverton OR 30:13.5 30:13.5 9:44 6 56 6
3 27 81 Colleen Mumford F 25 F1929 Junction City OR 50:40.0 50:40.0 16:19 14 56 6
4 28 49 Emily Nelson F 25 F1929 Harrisburg OR 50:40.8 50:40.8 16:19 15 56 6
5 45 88 Brittany Munroe F 29 F1929 Eugene OR 55:01.1 55:01.1 17:43 29 56 6
6 77 26 Misty Guida-Overton F 24 F1929 Eugene OR 1:05:12.3 1:05:12.3 21:00 50 56 6

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 7 2 Penny Anderson F 38 F3039 Lebanon OR 25:51.3 25:51.3 8:20 3 56 13
2 16 82 Brierly Nelsen F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 30:14.1 30:14.1 9:44 7 56 13
3 31 25 Nicole Glazier F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 52:01.8 52:01.8 16:45 18 56 13
4 33 85 Bethany Neimiller F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 52:13.1 52:13.1 16:49 19 56 13
5 38 55 Heidi Pettit F 33 F3039 Eugene OR 52:48.3 52:48.3 17:00 23 56 13
6 39 64 Jennifer Stockton F 39 F3039 Eugene OR 52:53.8 52:53.8 17:02 24 56 13
7 52 40 Jenai Manuel F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 59:01.6 59:01.6 19:00 35 56 13
8 55 24 Erin Frey F 36 F3039 Eugene OR 59:46.9 59:46.9 19:15 37 56 13
9 56 74 Nicole Bonnell F 34 F3039 Eugene OR 59:47.4 59:47.4 19:15 38 56 13
10 69 20 Dawn Fish F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 1:02:36.8 1:02:36.8 20:10 44 56 13
11 71 72 Mo Young F 38 F3039 Eugene OR 1:03:20.2 1:03:20.2 20:24 46 56 13
12 78 60 Samantha Ryall F 32 F3039 Eugene OR 1:05:12.4 1:05:12.4 21:00 51 56 13
13 83 84 Erica Webster-Russell F 33 F3039 Springfield OR 1:06:44.9 1:06:44.9 21:30 55 56 13

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 14 16 Denise Egri F 43 F4049 Junction City OR 29:25.3 29:25.3 9:29 5 56 15
2 17 42 Sharon Mason F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 34:54.3 34:54.3 11:15 8 56 15
3 20 17 Shine Emelio F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 42:58.9 42:58.9 13:51 9 56 15
4 23 14 Sarah Cochran F 40 F4049 Eugene OR 44:38.2 44:38.2 14:23 12 56 15
5 41 37 Katrina Jones F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 53:03.7 53:03.7 17:05 26 56 15
6 43 43 Jenifer McAlexander F 46 F4049 Eugene OR 53:22.0 53:22.0 17:11 27 56 15
7 44 70 Melissa Witham F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 53:22.3 53:22.3 17:11 28 56 15
8 46 89 Misty Griesi F 40 F4049 Springfield OR 55:01.6 55:01.6 17:43 30 56 15
9 47 48 Karen Mortensen F 44 F4049 Eugene OR 57:54.9 57:54.9 18:39 31 56 15
10 58 51 Robin Norris F 48 F4049 Eugene OR 59:48.9 59:48.9 19:16 40 56 15
11 60 29 Shonda Harris F 42 F4049 Eugene OR 1:02:13.9 1:02:13.9 20:02 41 56 15
12 70 69 Debbie Williamson F 47 F4049 Eugene OR 1:03:19.6 1:03:19.6 20:23 45 56 15
13 72 31 Anda Irbe F 41 F4049 Eugene OR 1:03:55.1 1:03:55.1 20:35 47 56 15
14 81 66 Monessa Tarusan F 43 F4049 Eugene OR 1:05:14.0 1:05:14.0 21:00 53 56 15
15 82 78 Kori Franklin F 44 F4049 Springfield OR 1:06:42.5 1:06:42.5 21:29 54 56 15

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10 92 Patty Brisco F 54 F5059 Springfield OR 27:40.2 27:40.2 8:55 4 56 2
2 35 90 Julie Reed F 55 F5059 Eugene OR 52:42.7 52:42.7 16:58 21 56 2

Division Results for the F6099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 22 3 Betty Artman F 64 F6099 Eugene OR 43:42.9 43:42.9 14:05 11 56 9
2 26 52 Sandy Parker F 61 F6099 Junction City OR 50:39.1 50:39.1 16:19 13 56 9
3 29 15 Barbara Davis F 68 F6099 Philomath OR 50:51.1 50:51.1 16:23 16 56 9
4 30 4 Polly Bennett F 61 F6099 Eugene OR 51:06.3 51:06.3 16:27 17 56 9
5 50 62 Patricia Stevenson F 68 F6099 Eugene OR 59:00.4 59:00.4 19:00 33 56 9
6 51 47 Marsha Moore F 66 F6099 Eugene OR 59:00.8 59:00.8 19:00 34 56 9
7 54 35 Margo Jennings F 73 F6099 Eugene OR 59:46.9 59:46.9 19:15 36 56 9
8 57 12 Sandy Caughron F 63 F6099 Eugene OR 59:48.1 59:48.1 19:15 39 56 9

Division Results for the M0112

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 6 38 Kai Xue Land M 12 M0112 Eugene OR 25:23.7 25:23.7 8:11 4 28 5
2 24 8 Cameron Burian M 3 M0112 Eugene OR 50:01.7 50:01.7 16:07 12 28 5
3 37 56 Jonah Pettit M 7 M0112 Eugene OR 52:47.1 52:47.1 17:00 15 28 5
4 62 27 Dakota Harris M 11 M0112 Eugene OR 1:02:14.9 1:02:14.9 20:03 20 28 5
5 65 34 Pauls Irbe M 5 M0112 Eugene OR 1:02:28.9 1:02:28.9 20:07 23 28 5

Division Results for the M1929

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 2 71 Travis Wolfe M 28 M1929 Eugene OR 24:37.7 24:37.7 7:56 2 28 7
2 12 50 Tanner Nielsen M 21 M1929 Eugene OR 29:05.8 29:05.8 9:22 8 28 7
3 18 23 Nicholas Foo M 24 M1929 Eugene OR 40:00.4 40:00.4 12:53 10 28 7
4 25 7 Brandon Burian M 29 M1929 Eugene OR 50:02.4 50:02.4 16:07 13 28 7
5 32 6 Amanda Burian M 29 M1929 Eugene OR 52:02.1 52:02.1 16:45 14 28 7
6 48 75 Jason Buchanan M 26 M1929 Vancouver WA 58:55.2 58:55.2 18:58 17 28 7
7 79 18 Steven Emerson M 29 M1929 Eugene OR 1:05:12.8 1:05:12.8 21:00 28 28 7

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 4 65 Joseph Subjeck M 32 M3039 Beaverton OR 24:52.1 24:52.1 8:01 3 28 5
2 19 80 Will Hatchet M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 41:04.7 41:04.7 13:14 11 28 5
3 53 39 Chris Manuel M 39 M3039 Springfield OR 59:03.3 59:03.3 19:01 18 28 5
4 59 83 Dominic Paris M 36 M3039 Eugene OR 59:50.3 59:50.3 19:16 19 28 5
5 73 76 Joshua Cagle M 37 M3039 Eugene OR 1:04:19.8 1:04:19.8 20:43 26 28 5

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 67 Michael Thomas M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 23:12.8 23:12.8 7:29 1 28 6
2 8 91 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4049 Springfield OR 27:13.3 27:13.3 8:46 5 28 6
3 13 19 Serge Faumont M 48 M4049 Junction City OR 29:25.1 29:25.1 9:29 9 28 6
4 42 86 Brunson Moody M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 53:05.5 53:05.5 17:06 16 28 6
5 63 30 Todd Harris M 45 M4049 Eugene OR 1:02:15.6 1:02:15.6 20:03 21 28 6
6 76 57 Nicolas Price M 43 M4049 Eugene OR 1:05:12.3 1:05:12.3 21:00 27 28 6

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 9 73 Mark Appelbaum M 59 M5059 Springfield OR 27:35.7 27:35.7 8:53 6 28 3
2 11 93 Daryl Brisco M 54 M5059 Springfield OR 27:40.3 27:40.3 8:55 7 28 3
3 66 32 Dainis Irbe M 57 M5059 Eugene OR 1:02:30.2 1:02:30.2 20:08 24 28 3

Division Results for the M6099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 64 44 Don Miller M 71 M6099 Eugene OR 1:02:21.0 1:02:21.0 20:05 22 28 2
2 68 21 Randy Fish M 64 M6099 Eugene OR 1:02:36.3 1:02:36.3 20:10 25 28 2