2019 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #1



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 34 1231 Marie Stapleton F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 23:39.2 23:39.2 7:37 11 54 6
2 67 1205 Lizzie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 29:29.2 29:29.2 9:30 27 54 6
3 74 1204 Katie Hass F 8 F0110 Springfield OR 31:45.3 31:45.3 10:14 31 54 6
4 81 1185 Kendall Collins F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 32:17.2 32:17.2 10:24 35 54 6
5 93 1237 Sophie Weaver F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 40:49.2 40:49.2 13:09 44 54 6
6 94 1236 Olivia Weaver F 8 F0110 Eugene OR 40:51.1 40:51.1 13:09 45 54 6

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 10 1209 Ansley Johnston F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 19:38.7 19:38.7 6:20 1 54 8
2 12 1199 Cameron Gupta F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 19:59.3 19:59.3 6:27 2 54 8
3 25 1212 Safa Loan-Valiani F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:28.5 22:28.5 7:15 7 54 8
4 29 1255 Elizabeth McCart F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 22:41.1 22:41.1 7:19 9 54 8
5 46 1254 Perrin Terhes F 12 F1114 Eugene OR 25:49.4 25:49.4 8:19 19 54 8
6 48 1181 Bethany Cochran F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 26:08.7 26:08.7 8:25 20 54 8
7 49 1234 Emma Trojan F 13 F1114 Eugene OR 26:11.9 26:11.9 8:26 21 54 8
8 77 1270 Nicole Forbing F 11 F1114 Eugene OR 31:48.7 31:48.7 10:15 32 54 8

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 13 1281 Michaela Cioffredi F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 20:44.5 20:44.5 6:41 3 54 3
2 24 1244 Jessie Williams F 20 F2024 Eugene OR 22:04.3 22:04.3 7:07 6 54 3
3 38 1207 Sarah Hovet F 22 F2024 Springfield OR 24:01.3 24:01.3 7:44 13 54 3

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 23 1272 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 22:03.1 22:03.1 7:06 5 54 4
2 26 1273 Lindsay Marcum F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 22:28.6 22:28.6 7:15 8 54 4
3 57 1193 Alexis Evers F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 27:26.0 27:26.0 8:50 23 54 4
4 89 1276 Marcy Mitchell F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 37:41.1 37:41.1 12:08 41 54 4

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 51 1221 Katie Ogle F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 26:18.4 26:18.4 8:29 22 54 6
2 66 1197 Gabrielle Guerra F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 29:17.1 29:17.1 9:26 26 54 6
3 79 1262 Caroline Dennis F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:12.1 32:12.1 10:22 33 54 6
4 80 1261 Kimberly Eng F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 32:12.2 32:12.2 10:22 34 54 6
5 86 1260 Jennifer Bemiller F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 35:27.5 35:27.5 11:25 38 54 6
6 99 1248 Torey Smith F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 44:41.8 44:41.8 14:24 49 54 6

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 33 1223 Kris Pearce F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 23:23.5 23:23.5 7:32 10 54 7
2 59 1275 Megan Murphy F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 27:37.9 27:37.9 8:54 24 54 7
3 62 1072 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 28:27.8 28:27.8 9:10 25 54 7
4 83 1187 Megan Collins F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 32:36.1 32:36.1 10:30 36 54 7
5 84 1107 Molly Blancett F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 33:03.2 33:03.2 10:39 37 54 7
6 95 1235 Kyra Weaver F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 40:51.7 40:51.7 13:10 46 54 7

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 87 1226 Kristin Schoenberg F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 35:49.5 35:49.5 11:32 39 54 2

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 35 1280 Gina Olson F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 23:41.3 23:41.3 7:38 12 54 4
2 44 1214 Lindsay Marean F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 25:34.3 25:34.3 8:14 17 54 4
3 45 1220 Boyana Norris F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 25:36.6 25:36.6 8:15 18 54 4

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 19 1259 Trisha Kluge F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 21:38.2 21:38.2 6:58 4 54 8
2 41 1177 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 25:11.8 25:11.8 8:07 14 54 8
3 42 1229 Cindy Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 25:14.4 25:14.4 8:08 15 54 8
4 43 1206 Tammy Hines F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 25:16.8 25:16.8 8:09 16 54 8
5 69 1265 Teresa Mason F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 30:18.1 30:18.1 9:46 28 54 8
6 70 1225 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 30:22.2 30:22.2 9:47 29 54 8
7 71 1178 Jane Brubaker F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 30:27.2 30:27.2 9:49 30 54 8

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 90 1191 Rebecca Eastwood F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 38:45.5 38:45.5 12:29 42 54 1

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 91 1247 Dorene Morris F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 38:46.0 38:46.0 12:29 43 54 3
2 96 1179 Becky Chineworth F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 41:09.8 41:09.8 13:15 47 54 3
3 97 1242 Louise Hughes F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 44:08.7 44:08.7 14:13 48 54 3

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 88 1230 Molly Stafford F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 36:23.0 36:23.0 11:43 40 54 1

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 14 1195 Owen Geiger M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:44.6 20:44.6 6:41 11 55 6
2 16 1190 Nolan Drummond M 13 M1114 Eugene OR 20:58.4 20:58.4 6:46 13 55 6
3 27 1232 Karsten Stoddard M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 22:30.4 22:30.4 7:15 19 55 6
4 50 1213 Trevor Loge M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 26:12.5 26:12.5 8:27 29 55 6
5 73 1188 Morgan Collins M 14 M1114 Eugene OR 31:41.0 31:41.0 10:12 43 55 6

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 11 1263 Micah Donor M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 19:41.0 19:41.0 6:21 10 55 5
2 21 1271 Jacob Riportella M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 21:57.1 21:57.1 7:04 17 55 5
3 30 1269 Michael Villavicencio M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 22:46.5 22:46.5 7:20 21 55 5
4 36 1217 Josh Mitchell M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 23:51.6 23:51.6 7:41 24 55 5
5 78 1239 Benjamin Wright M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 31:53.8 31:53.8 10:16 46 55 5

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 1 1274 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:09.1 15:09.1 4:53 1 55 9
2 2 1253 Devin Vanscoy M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 16:35.4 16:35.4 5:21 2 55 9
3 4 1267 Adam Goering M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 18:00.0 18:00.0 5:48 4 55 9
4 9 1278 Keith Johnson M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 19:31.0 19:31.0 6:17 9 55 9
5 18 1196 Tony Ginder M 34 M3034 Albany OR 21:31.2 21:31.2 6:56 15 55 9
6 47 1215 Matt Mathiesen M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 26:06.4 26:06.4 8:25 28 55 9
7 98 1249 David Smith M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 44:41.3 44:41.3 14:24 50 55 9
8 100 1251 Chris Smith M 31 M3034 Junction City OR 44:53.0 44:53.0 14:27 51 55 9
9 101 1250 Andy Ginder M 32 M3034 Junction City OR 44:53.3 44:53.3 14:27 52 55 9

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 3 1245 Philip Pfanner M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 17:46.3 17:46.3 5:44 3 55 5
2 7 1211 Lucas Lembrick M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 19:18.2 19:18.2 6:13 7 55 5
3 8 1252 Jon Goertz M 37 M3539 Oakridge OR 19:30.2 19:30.2 6:17 8 55 5
4 37 1264 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 23:57.7 23:57.7 7:43 25 55 5
5 82 1186 Matthew Collins M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 32:17.9 32:17.9 10:24 47 55 5

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 52 1266 Lyle Clingman M 41 M4044 Springfield OR 26:31.1 26:31.1 8:33 30 55 4
2 75 1203 Jared Hass M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 31:47.0 31:47.0 10:14 44 55 4
3 76 1189 Nathan Collins M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 31:48.2 31:48.2 10:15 45 55 4
4 85 1277 Damian Foley M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 33:04.1 33:04.1 10:39 48 55 4

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 5 1279 Aaron Porter M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 18:41.7 18:41.7 6:02 5 55 5
2 6 1218 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 18:49.6 18:49.6 6:04 6 55 5
3 54 1184 Tim Cochran M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 26:54.4 26:54.4 8:40 32 55 5
4 63 1258 Dan Guzman M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 28:53.0 28:53.0 9:18 38 55 5
5 64 1233 Kyle Tergesen M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 29:02.0 29:02.0 9:21 39 55 5

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 20 1238 Stephan Willow M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 21:44.9 21:44.9 7:00 16 55 3
2 31 1202 David Harris M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 22:58.1 22:58.1 7:24 22 55 3
3 72 1194 Shawn Fenneran M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 30:32.4 30:32.4 9:50 42 55 3

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 15 1227 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 20:54.3 20:54.3 6:44 12 55 7
2 17 1268 Colin Willis M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 21:28.0 21:28.0 6:55 14 55 7
3 22 1208 David Jacobs M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 22:00.6 22:00.6 7:06 18 55 7
4 58 1257 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 27:31.7 27:31.7 8:52 35 55 7
5 61 1240 Michaek Richardson M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 28:23.7 28:23.7 9:09 37 55 7
6 92 1219 John Murray M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 40:27.2 40:27.2 13:02 49 55 7

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 28 1071 Kent Anderson M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 22:31.0 22:31.0 7:15 20 55 5
2 39 1200 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:08.6 24:08.6 7:47 26 55 5
3 56 1246 Eddie Rawlinson M 63 M6064 Veneta OR 27:12.9 27:12.9 8:46 34 55 5
4 60 1256 Mike Dibos M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 27:58.7 27:58.7 9:01 36 55 5
5 65 1198 Rick Guerra M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 29:14.0 29:14.0 9:25 40 55 5

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 53 1241 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:38.0 26:38.0 8:35 31 55 3
2 55 1224 Frank Ratti M 69 M6569 Springfield OR 27:07.9 27:07.9 8:44 33 55 3
3 68 1228 Charlie Skoog M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:35.5 29:35.5 9:32 41 55 3

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Total
1 32 1192 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 23:20.9 23:20.9 7:31 23 55 2
2 40 1243 Don McLean M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 24:59.6 24:59.6 8:03 27 55 2