2019 iRun For Kids



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 157 Lily Heidrick F 14 F0114 Albany OR 1:25:00.5 1:24:58.5 8:30 7 30 3
2 40 255 Rahima Monahan F 14 F0114 Albany OR 1:46:26.6 1:46:24.3 10:39 19 30 3
3 46 403 Melina Young F 14 F0114 Albany OR 1:56:33.6 1:56:28.6 11:39 25 30 3

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 34 145 Sarah Hamilton F 16 F1519 Independence OR 1:35:51.1 1:35:48.5 9:35 14 30 3
2 41 231 Alaina Lynn F 16 F1519 Albany OR 1:47:46.7 1:47:42.6 10:47 20 30 3
3 45 334 Laura Shetka F 15 F1519 Albany OR 1:56:33.7 1:56:28.4 11:39 24 30 3

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 396 Brittany Winfrey F 27 F2029 Albany OR 1:20:38.7 1:20:29.8 8:03 4 30 4
2 21 239 Samantha Maxon F 25 F2029 Corvallis OR 1:23:16.9 1:23:09.5 8:19 6 30 4
3 35 361 Kelly Stormking F 28 F2029 Lebanon OR 1:39:39.1 1:39:30.1 9:58 15 30 4
4 38 116 Carrie French F 24 F2029 Albany OR 1:44:20.6 1:44:16.3 10:26 17 30 4

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 170 Allison Holden F 36 F3039 Sherwood OR 1:10:12.2 1:10:10.5 7:02 1 30 11
2 8 233 Christine Magill F 37 F3039 Albany OR 1:15:25.9 1:15:21.8 7:33 2 30 11
3 14 164 Julie Herring F 35 F3039 Lebanon OR 1:20:54.7 1:20:50.4 8:06 5 30 11
4 27 91 Kristy Deeds F 33 F3039 Albany OR 1:28:05.5 1:27:57.0 8:48 8 30 11
5 28 253 Brooke Mills F 33 F3039 Albany OR 1:28:45.2 1:28:36.7 8:52 9 30 11
6 29 28 Ana Boyll F 33 F3039 Albany OR 1:29:13.4 1:29:07.5 8:55 10 30 11
7 37 67 Rachelle Collier F 35 F3039 Albany OR 1:40:31.8 1:40:25.1 10:03 16 30 11
8 47 57 Elizabeth Christner F 37 F3039 Albany OR 1:57:11.5 1:57:00.7 11:43 26 30 11
9 48 12 Grace Arevalo Greene F 32 F3039 Albany OR 1:57:20.1 1:57:09.4 11:43 27 30 11
10 50 70 Kristina Corona F 36 F3039 Albany OR 2:21:14.3 2:21:03.4 14:07 28 30 11

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 357 Erika Stevenson F 44 F4049 Albany OR 1:16:30.5 1:16:27.4 7:39 3 30 5
2 30 340 Molly Slack F 46 F4049 Lebanon OR 1:29:54.2 1:29:47.7 8:59 11 30 5
3 32 414 Dawn Davis F 44 F4049 Albany OR 1:30:21.4 1:30:15.7 9:02 12 30 5
4 33 454 Kay Miller F 41 F4049 Albany OR 1:31:35.0 1:31:25.5 9:09 13 30 5
5 44 93 Tina Dodge Vera F 49 F4049 Albany OR 1:50:03.2 1:49:56.0 11:00 23 30 5

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 240 Stephanie Maxon F 51 F5059 Albany OR 1:45:08.8 1:45:00.6 10:31 18 30 3
2 42 186 Kathleen Jacob F 57 F5059 Albany OR 1:49:24.3 1:49:17.5 10:56 21 30 3
3 43 39 Peggy Burris F 55 F5059 Albany OR 1:50:01.5 1:49:54.8 11:00 22 30 3

Division Results for the F7099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 51 137 Kathleen Griffiths F 72 F7099 Albany OR 2:30:08.7 2:29:56.9 15:00 29 30 1

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 202 Ty Kirkland M 14 M0114 Albany OR 1:24:47.9 1:24:46.8 8:29 19 23 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 443 Tad Christensen M 16 M1519 Harrisburg OR 1:07:38.8 1:07:37.6 6:46 4 23 1

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 280 Brennan Noonan M 21 M2029 Monmouth OR 1:04:42.1 1:04:41.2 6:29 2 23 4
2 9 156 Tim Hedgpeth M 22 M2029 Albany OR 1:15:59.0 1:15:55.9 7:36 7 23 4
3 36 360 David Stormking M 27 M2029 Lebanon OR 1:39:39.1 1:39:30.8 9:58 21 23 4
4 49 383 Brandon Waller M 24 M2029 Albany OR 2:00:15.5 2:00:04.9 12:01 22 23 4

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 66 Mike Collier M 37 M3039 Albany OR 1:21:54.2 1:21:52.1 8:12 12 23 4
2 20 42 Jacob Bush M 38 M3039 Portland OR 1:23:12.0 1:23:06.9 8:19 15 23 4
3 23 367 Jason Swank M 36 M3039 Aumsville OR 1:24:05.2 1:24:00.8 8:25 17 23 4
4 24 365 Aaron Swank M 32 M3039 Albany OR 1:24:04.6 1:24:01.1 8:25 18 23 4

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 440 Shane Slover M 44 M4049 Albany OR 1:04:29.9 1:04:28.1 6:27 1 23 7
2 3 444 Tim Cheek M 43 M4049 Harrisburg OR 1:05:01.2 1:04:59.5 6:30 3 23 7
3 7 263 Scot Morse M 48 M4049 Albany OR 1:12:28.6 1:12:23.2 7:15 6 23 7
4 15 427 Jon Strickling M 45 M4049 Albany OR 1:21:35.0 1:21:30.0 8:09 10 23 7
5 18 386 Timothy Washko M 42 M4049 Albany OR 1:22:13.1 1:22:09.4 8:13 13 23 7
6 19 181 Brad Hulburt M 47 M4049 Albany OR 1:23:09.3 1:23:00.5 8:19 14 23 7
7 52 331 Jon Sass M 49 M4049 Albany OR 2:30:08.7 2:29:58.2 15:00 23 23 7

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 303 Rick Ralston M 59 M5059 Hillsboro OR 1:10:19.2 1:10:16.7 7:02 5 23 4
2 11 1 Scott Adamec M 54 M5059 Albany OR 1:16:46.4 1:16:44.1 7:41 8 23 4
3 22 132 Tim Graves M 59 M5059 Albany OR 1:23:31.1 1:23:27.6 8:21 16 23 4
4 31 382 Michael Wall M 54 M5059 Albany OR 1:30:06.9 1:30:01.2 9:01 20 23 4

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 4 Ray Allen M 68 M6069 Albany OR 1:18:42.2 1:18:39.9 7:52 9 23 2
2 16 426 Michael Strickling M 68 M6069 Albany OR 1:21:35.4 1:21:30.4 8:10 11 23 2