2019 Lucky Clover



Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 73 Regina Miller F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 41:46.7 41:25.8 13:21 7 14 2 35.72
2 18 61 Shanoah Maine F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 43:56.8 43:40.3 14:04 9 14 2 33.88

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 98 Lyndsey Stringfield F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 26:45.8 26:39.6 8:35 2 14 3 55.74
2 9 12 Melissa Cauthon F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 32:22.6 32:15.8 10:24 4 14 3 46.17
3 12 102 Victoria Waltz F 31 F3034 Springfield OR 40:07.8 39:51.2 12:50 5 14 3 37.16

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 39 Trina Gomez F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 23:53.0 23:49.3 7:41 1 14 2 63.80
2 7 2 Robyn Anderson F 36 F3539 Springfield OR 30:10.4 30:01.4 9:40 3 14 2 49.93

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 67 Connie McMahan F 54 F5054 Creswell OR 46:45.2 46:30.6 14:59 10 14 3 37.91
2 20 16 Shari Childs F 51 F5054 Albany OR 46:46.5 46:30.9 14:59 11 14 3 36.49
3 23 76 Paula Morrison F 52 F5054 Springfield OR 47:32.1 47:13.6 15:13 13 14 3 36.39

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 60 Susan Laramee F 59 F5559 Springfield OR 48:14.1 43:35.1 14:02 8 14 1 43.26

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 88 Melissa Ratzlaff F 60 F6064 Veneta OR 40:15.7 40:06.4 12:55 6 14 1 47.68

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 72 Marilyn Miller F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 46:55.4 46:40.0 15:02 12 14 1 47.70

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 25 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 54:21.6 54:16.7 17:29 14 14 1 53.09

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 57 Dane Kokkeler M 13 M1114 Junction City OR 24:02.7 24:01.2 7:44 2 11 1 60.35

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 20 Timothy Conbere M 29 M2529 Eugene OR 30:37.8 30:20.5 9:46 5 11 1 42.54

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 87 Matthew Rasmussen M 34 M3034 Salem OR 24:17.5 23:51.4 7:41 1 11 3 54.93
2 5 94 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 27:44.9 27:27.8 8:51 3 11 3 47.19
3 6 93 Joe Shultz M 32 M3034 Springfield OR 29:58.4 29:42.8 9:34 4 11 3 43.75

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 58 Jennie Kolpak M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 36:29.5 36:07.7 11:38 6 11 1 38.64

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 15 Rich Childs M 47 M4549 Albany OR 41:11.9 40:56.9 13:11 9 11 1 35.17

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 68 Gary McMahan M 53 M5054 Creswell OR 41:09.7 40:55.4 13:11 8 11 1 36.92

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 92 Don Ruiz M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 37:03.4 36:52.1 11:52 7 11 2 45.48

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 21 71 Don Miller M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 46:54.6 46:38.0 15:01 10 11 1 38.78