2019 Embrace The Ruck



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 27 34 Stella Lang F 13 F0114 Lebanon OR 1:25:55.7 1:25:48.5 21:28 9 10 1

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 16 Rachel Gantz F 23 F2029 Lebanon OR 38:07.9 38:06.0 9:32 1 10 7
2 6 6 Katie Bueter F 28 F2029 Lebanon OR 38:28.3 38:27.2 9:37 2 10 7
3 7 14 Ariana Enzerink F 23 F2029 Lebanon OR 38:52.6 38:50.6 9:43 3 10 7
4 11 7 Gabrielle Chang F 23 F2029 Lebanon OR 47:36.5 47:32.9 11:54 4 10 7
5 24 29 Elise Tran F 24 F2029 Lebanon OR 1:24:27.4 1:24:22.3 21:06 7 10 7
6 25 25 Patricia Nguyen F 23 F2029 Portland OR 1:24:30.0 1:24:24.7 21:07 8 10 7
7 28 13 Heidi Duong F 25 F2029 Lebanon OR 1:26:57.6 1:26:52.2 21:44 10 10 7

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 4 Avery Briggs F 33 F3039 Corvallis OR 54:15.0 54:02.4 13:31 5 10 1

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 27 Leslie Sorweide F 50 F5059 Salem OR 59:18.2 59:07.8 14:47 6 10 1

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 19 Gabriel Kaufman M 24 M2029 Lebanon OR 28:20.9 28:19.3 7:05 1 18 10
2 2 22 Cooper Maloney M 26 M2029 Lebanon OR 32:35.0 32:32.6 8:09 2 18 10
3 3 9 William Crowley M 24 M2029 Lebanon OR 34:34.5 34:32.2 8:39 3 18 10
4 5 10 Dayton Dean M 25 M2029 Lebanon OR 38:28.8 38:25.2 9:37 4 18 10
5 8 1 Alec Ajhar M 25 M2029 Lebanon OR 43:13.2 43:10.4 10:48 5 18 10
6 10 18 Nathaniel Horwood M 24 M2029 Eugene OR 47:25.1 47:22.4 11:51 7 18 10
7 12 15 Mario Gaddini M 26 M2029 Corvallis OR 48:26.6 48:24.0 12:06 8 18 10
8 17 8 Bryce Civic M 23 M2029 Lebanon OR 59:23.2 59:19.6 14:50 11 18 10
9 18 24 Justin Moss M 27 M2029 Lebanon OR 59:26.7 59:24.9 14:52 12 18 10
10 26 17 Cameron Garvin M 24 M2029 Lebanon OR 1:24:57.1 1:24:57.1 21:15 18 18 10

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 12 Isaac Delgado M 39 M3039 Vancouver WA 45:51.3 45:49.4 11:28 6 18 6
2 14 5 Justin Briggs M 35 M3039 Corvallis OR 55:16.3 55:03.1 13:46 9 18 6
3 19 31 Erick Villa M 37 M3039 Vancouver WA 1:04:57.0 1:04:49.6 16:13 13 18 6
4 20 21 Michael Lozano M 36 M3039 Edgewood WA 1:04:57.8 1:04:51.6 16:13 14 18 6
5 21 2 James Alexzander M 39 M3039 Corvallis OR 1:07:52.0 1:07:44.9 16:57 15 18 6
6 22 3 Antonio Apacible M 36 M3039 Vancouver WA 1:09:27.0 1:09:17.7 17:20 16 18 6

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 23 Andrew McNall M 52 M5059 Eugene OR 55:53.5 55:51.2 13:58 10 18 1

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 30 William Tucker M 67 M6069 Crabtree OR 1:23:57.1 1:23:50.8 20:58 17 18 1