2018 Taco Tuesday Twilight Trot #2



Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 46 Jill Owen F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 34:45.5 34:40.3 11:10 7 20 1

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 16 34 Traci Knights F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 37:03.6 36:59.5 11:55 9 20 1

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 29 Naomi Gallagher F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 21:22.1 21:20.2 6:53 1 20 3
2 8 30 Ali Heyer F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 27:58.0 27:50.8 8:58 4 20 3
3 10 36 Melissa Leach F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 29:46.5 29:45.6 9:35 5 20 3

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 51 Maureen Eldridge F 42 F4044 Harrisburg OR 23:10.2 23:07.7 7:27 2 20 5
2 17 38 Juliet Machado F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 37:04.1 36:59.9 11:55 10 20 5
3 19 40 Jessica Mermis F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 38:40.7 38:39.4 12:27 12 20 5
4 28 35 Macie Lea F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 52:45.8 52:38.0 16:57 19 20 5
5 29 26 Heather Cappel F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 55:43.8 55:41.4 17:56 20 20 5

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 39 Charlotte Martin F 47 F4549 Springfield OR 38:39.8 38:38.2 12:27 11 20 2
2 20 44 Tani Michaud F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 40:27.6 40:16.1 12:58 13 20 2

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 37 Deanna Love F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 23:40.4 23:37.1 7:37 3 20 4
2 15 47 Becky Perez F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 35:54.0 35:49.2 11:32 8 20 4
3 24 53 Heidi Khokhar F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 47:26.4 47:14.6 15:13 16 20 4
4 26 41 Linda Merritt F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 50:03.7 49:58.5 16:06 17 20 4

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 45 Ann Mortenson F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 45:11.7 45:00.7 14:30 15 20 1

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 42 Cyndie Merten F 61 F6064 Corvallis OR 34:09.9 34:02.7 10:58 6 20 2
2 27 49 Gayla Schaumburg F 63 F6064 Springfield OR 52:46.5 52:37.9 16:57 18 20 2

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 27 Dee Eilers F 75 F7579 Springfield OR 43:05.3 42:54.5 13:49 14 20 1

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 52 Mason Finn M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 27:18.0 27:14.9 8:47 3 10 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 33 Anthony Hunt M 28 M2529 Eugene OR 34:47.4 34:41.4 11:10 6 10 1

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 28 Ira Gallagher M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 21:45.5 21:36.2 6:58 1 10 2
2 14 50 Levi Welbourne M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 34:48.4 34:42.1 11:11 7 10 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 32 Justin Howell M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 27:23.6 27:13.9 8:46 2 10 1

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 54 Jaspal Khokhar M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 46:27.1 46:14.7 14:54 8 10 1

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 48 Mario B Perez M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 27:42.1 27:37.1 8:54 4 10 1

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 31 Leland Hilarides M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 50:03.1 49:58.3 16:06 9 10 2

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 25 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 29:29.4 29:26.0 9:29 5 10 1