2019 Taco Tuesday Twilight Trot #3



Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 385 Wendi McKay F 32 F3034 Cottage Grove OR 39:36.6 39:36.6 12:45 8 12 2 37.45

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 360 Amanda Atkins F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 27:08.6 27:08.6 8:45 3 12 2 56.00
2 9 381 Carrie Howell F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 28:39.9 28:39.9 9:14 6 12 2 52.80

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 13 368 Alicia Burgess F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 39:38.9 39:38.9 12:46 9 12 1 38.59

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 377 Jeni Chambers F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 24:21.3 24:21.3 7:51 1 12 1 65.83

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 386 Diane Poet F 53 F5054 Fall Creek OR 26:54.8 26:54.8 8:40 2 12 4 64.71
2 8 380 Sheila Hawkins F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 28:07.3 28:07.3 9:04 5 12 4 59.62
3 11 373 Ronaca Busler F 50 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 38:10.8 38:10.8 12:18 7 12 4 43.92

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 383 Leslie Huntoon F 57 F5559 Springfield OR 27:14.3 27:14.3 8:47 4 12 1 67.37

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 382 Justin Howell M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 28:41.7 28:41.7 9:15 4 6 2 47.22

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 389 Lyle Clingman M 40 M4044 Springfield OR 26:47.8 26:47.8 8:38 3 6 1 50.94

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 388 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 24:43.5 24:43.5 7:58 2 6 1 66.06

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 378 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 23:49.3 23:49.3 7:41 1 6 1 78.22