2019 Corvallis 5K



Division Results for the F0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 41 1366 Anna Roth F 12 F0114 Scio OR 25:12.8 24:57.0 8:02 9 184 12 65.25
2 86 1445 Jane Van Zee F 12 F0114 Corvallis OR 29:18.7 28:49.2 9:17 30 184 12 56.46
3 93 1414 Khadija Wanly F 10 F0114 Salem OR 29:04.5 29:01.9 9:21 35 184 12 58.76
4 128 1309 Georgia Milne F 8 F0114 Corvallis OR 32:16.2 32:06.2 10:20 59 184 12 56.40
5 148 1226 Cassie Filley F 13 F0114 Albany OR 34:34.1 34:04.0 10:58 69 184 12 46.89
6 155 1306 Anna Miller F 11 F0114 Eugene OR 35:16.7 34:57.1 11:15 75 184 12 47.59
7 158 1376 Avonlea Sarpola F 7 F0114 Corvallis OR 35:18.3 34:59.9 11:16 76 184 12 53.62
8 176 1419 Aubrey Wells F 12 F0114 Ellensburg WA 37:46.2 37:39.6 12:08 91 184 12 43.22
9 211 1364 Sylvia Rosulek F 8 F0114 Corvallis OR 45:29.8 44:57.2 14:29 114 184 12 40.28
10 212 1362 Caroline Rosulek F 5 F0114 Corvallis OR 45:30.9 44:57.6 14:29 115 184 12 45.40
11 247 1184 Savanna Burruss F 12 F0114 Keizer OR 52:00.5 51:46.2 16:40 142 184 12 31.44

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 79 1167 Rita Barbosa F 17 F1519 Corvallis OR 28:40.0 28:26.5 9:10 25 184 7 53.14
2 85 1212 Inte De Groot F 19 F1519 McMinnville OR 29:18.3 28:44.5 9:16 29 184 7 51.68
3 88 1381 Megan Schuck F 18 F1519 Portland OR 29:01.4 28:50.1 9:17 32 184 7 51.85
4 140 1357 Dana Robertson F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 33:55.1 33:17.4 10:43 67 184 7 44.62
5 185 1365 Amy Roth F 17 F1519 Scio OR 39:33.6 39:16.6 12:39 96 184 7 38.48
6 225 1155 Emi Anderson F 19 F1519 Corvallis OR 48:17.2 47:17.7 15:14 125 184 7 31.41
7 239 1225 Allie Filley F 17 F1519 Albany OR 49:30.0 48:46.1 15:42 135 184 7 30.99

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 1338 Sophia Patterson F 23 F2024 Salem OR 19:31.7 19:30.0 6:17 1 184 26 75.90
2 23 1406 Ali Trueworthy F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 22:59.7 22:49.7 7:21 5 184 26 64.82
3 46 1369 Lauren Row F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 25:25.6 25:14.7 8:08 12 184 26 58.64
4 50 1320 Aurora Oceguera F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 26:19.6 25:33.2 8:14 14 184 26 57.89
5 55 1214 Sofia Delcambre F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 26:26.8 26:06.5 8:25 16 184 26 56.67
6 69 1372 Manideepa Saginatham F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 27:44.5 27:38.1 8:54 21 184 26 53.53
7 76 1180 Morgan Borsberry F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 28:33.4 28:19.6 9:08 23 184 26 52.23
8 117 1279 Alder Kool F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 30:52.0 30:52.0 9:57 53 184 26 47.97
9 137 1230 Seanna Flynn F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 33:10.3 32:53.1 10:36 64 184 26 44.98
10 149 1416 Robin Watson F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 34:44.5 34:04.1 10:58 70 184 26 43.42
11 151 1453 Annika Oetken F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 34:45.1 34:06.5 10:59 72 184 26 43.38
12 161 1405 Katelynn Thrall F 23 F2024 Corvallis OR 35:40.8 35:20.3 11:23 78 184 26 41.87
13 162 1257 Lillie Hoffman F 23 F2024 Independence OR 35:40.9 35:21.0 11:23 79 184 26 41.87
14 173 1355 Akhila Reddy F 24 F2024 Corvallis OR 36:25.4 36:18.5 11:42 89 184 26 40.75
15 175 1158 Kavya Atmakuri F 22 F2024 Corvallis OR 37:16.4 37:10.4 11:58 90 184 26 39.80
16 227 1190 MacKenzie Castor F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 48:17.8 47:18.5 15:14 126 184 26 31.29
17 236 1154 Merritt Allen F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 49:24.9 48:34.7 15:39 133 184 26 30.46
18 244 1177 Natasha Bolshakoff F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 50:34.1 50:31.6 16:16 140 184 26 29.29
19 258 1172 Kaylee Bicknell F 21 F2024 Corvallis OR 57:50.3 57:46.6 18:36 150 184 26 25.61
20 261 1431 Cheyenne Zetterberg F 23 F2024 Springfield OR 59:37.3 58:44.7 18:55 153 184 26 25.19

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 22 1336 Melissa Parks F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 22:50.6 22:45.4 7:20 4 184 31 65.01
2 67 1443 Jordan Smith F 28 F2529 Santa Clara CA 27:24.5 26:55.8 8:41 19 184 31 54.95
3 75 1442 Phylicia Cicilio F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 28:44.4 28:15.4 9:06 22 184 31 52.36
4 90 1329 Emily Oldfield F 25 F2529 Portland OR 29:21.8 28:53.9 9:19 33 184 31 51.21
5 100 1210 Emily Daniel F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 29:42.1 29:16.0 9:26 41 184 31 50.57
6 103 1412 Traci Vonjouanne F 26 F2529 Monmouth OR 29:49.5 29:33.2 9:31 43 184 31 50.06
7 109 1311 Suzanne Mirashrafi F 27 F2529 Albany OR 30:07.5 29:57.4 9:39 48 184 31 49.39
8 122 1221 Alison Eggleston F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 31:53.6 31:19.3 10:05 55 184 31 47.23
9 125 1220 Sarah Dyckman F 25 F2529 Salem OR 31:58.5 31:34.4 10:10 56 184 31 46.86
10 126 1274 Jamie King F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 32:02.7 31:39.2 10:12 57 184 31 46.74
11 127 1379 Natasha Saunders F 26 F2529 Corvallis OR 32:40.6 32:02.2 10:19 58 184 31 46.18
12 133 1370 Emily Rue F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 32:45.6 32:22.9 10:26 63 184 31 45.70
13 163 1423 Kalyn Wilson F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 36:03.3 35:25.4 11:25 80 184 31 41.77
14 182 1187 Erin Carhart F 27 F2529 Albany OR 39:19.5 38:43.3 12:28 94 184 31 38.21
15 192 1237 Arilene Godoy F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 40:48.7 40:13.3 12:57 100 184 31 36.78
16 193 1233 Diana Freeberg F 27 F2529 Albany OR 40:59.1 40:21.6 13:00 101 184 31 36.66
17 196 1255 Rachel Higa F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 41:38.2 41:16.2 13:17 103 184 31 35.85
18 197 1426 Iris Yip F 25 F2529 Corvallis OR 41:37.7 41:16.2 13:18 104 184 31 35.85
19 199 1239 Alejandra Gonzalez F 25 F2529 Sweet Home OR 42:57.0 41:58.7 13:31 105 184 31 35.25
20 201 1418 Carla Wellons F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 43:24.1 43:06.9 13:53 107 184 31 34.33
21 202 1417 Katherine Wellenbrock F 27 F2529 Monmouth OR 43:24.4 43:07.2 13:53 108 184 31 34.31
22 217 1350 Katherine Quaid F 26 F2529 Madras OR 47:14.7 46:18.8 14:55 119 184 31 31.95
23 222 1327 Ashley Oldfield F 27 F2529 Wilsonville OR 47:56.3 47:06.4 15:10 124 184 31 31.41
24 229 1234 Christina Funke F 28 F2529 Corvallis OR 48:23.3 47:20.1 15:15 127 184 31 31.26
25 231 1265 Ellen Johnson F 27 F2529 Corvallis OR 48:45.4 47:42.8 15:22 129 184 31 31.02
26 232 1191 Jade Chambers F 29 F2529 Corvallis OR 48:45.3 47:43.0 15:22 130 184 31 31.02

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 49 1261 Tyra Jansson F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 25:22.4 25:17.1 8:09 13 184 21 58.52
2 51 1451 Samantha Geary F 30 F3034 McMinnville OR 26:18.7 25:43.8 8:17 15 184 21 57.53
3 61 1356 Laura Rivera F 30 F3034 Salem OR 26:34.0 26:24.6 8:31 17 184 21 56.04
4 65 1175 Kelley Blasen F 32 F3034 Corvallis OR 27:35.3 26:48.3 8:38 18 184 21 55.32
5 87 1345 Rachael Poore F 31 F3034 Albany OR 28:59.1 28:49.4 9:17 31 184 21 51.39
6 98 1250 Kristen Hausmann F 31 F3034 Albany OR 30:01.6 29:14.1 9:25 39 184 21 50.65
7 104 1415 Marissa Ward F 32 F3034 Lebanon OR 30:19.4 29:34.8 9:32 44 184 21 50.15
8 105 1390 Samantha Smith F 32 F3034 Albany OR 30:19.6 29:36.3 9:32 45 184 21 50.09
9 138 1387 Laila Shiekh Sroujieh F 33 F3034 Salemm OR 33:24.5 32:59.1 10:37 65 184 21 45.04
10 164 1259 Chelsea Howell F 30 F3034 Monroe OR 36:03.1 35:25.5 11:25 81 184 21 41.78
11 167 1354 Kira Ray F 32 F3034 Albany OR 35:54.1 35:38.7 11:29 84 184 21 41.62
12 172 1252 Christina Henderson F 31 F3034 Salem OR 36:24.9 36:10.3 11:39 88 184 21 40.95
13 191 1248 Thea Hart F 31 F3034 Hillsboro OR 40:25.8 40:12.7 12:57 99 184 21 36.84
14 209 1455 J S Kavyashree F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 44:45.6 44:39.6 14:23 113 184 21 33.14
15 216 1247 Liz Hart F 34 F3034 Hillsboro OR 45:45.1 45:30.7 14:39 118 184 21 32.73
16 218 1312 Verna Mitchell F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 47:14.7 46:23.8 14:56 120 184 21 31.91
17 251 1208 Jessica Curtis F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 56:36.6 55:39.7 17:55 145 184 21 26.70
18 253 1169 Mindy Bean F 30 F3034 Corvallis OR 56:40.8 55:44.4 17:57 146 184 21 26.55

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 1428 Gabriela Zavala F 38 F3539 Albany OR 22:29.5 22:17.1 7:11 3 184 26 67.83
2 30 1447 Erin McCreless F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 24:25.7 23:49.9 7:41 6 184 26 63.17
3 39 1205 Sarah Courtney F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 25:00.7 24:42.2 7:58 8 184 26 60.46
4 43 1196 Amy Childers F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 25:05.7 25:00.4 8:03 10 184 26 60.46
5 68 1273 Heesun Kim F 35 F3539 Albany OR 27:06.5 26:57.9 8:41 20 184 26 55.41
6 77 1409 Ruth Velez F 36 F3539 Salem OR 28:28.9 28:25.9 9:10 24 184 26 52.74
7 84 1236 Lotisha Garvin F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 29:18.2 28:43.7 9:15 28 184 26 52.92
8 95 1216 Kara Dokos F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 29:35.1 29:04.3 9:22 37 184 26 52.01
9 97 1385 Lauralei Schuster F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 29:21.3 29:10.7 9:24 38 184 26 51.83
10 106 1339 Melissa Paul F 38 F3539 Redmond OR 30:07.6 29:42.0 9:34 46 184 26 50.93
11 110 1188 Amber Carlson F 36 F3539 Blodgett OR 30:31.2 30:04.3 9:41 49 184 26 49.84
12 113 1351 Lexy Quandt F 39 F3539 Council Bluffs IA 30:18.8 30:11.0 9:43 51 184 26 50.37
13 132 1315 Ruth Muchiri F 35 F3539 Corvallis OR 32:43.7 32:20.9 10:25 62 184 26 46.19
14 139 1411 Amber Vester F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 33:48.1 33:13.5 10:42 66 184 26 45.51
15 144 1375 Jessica Sanchez F 36 F3539 Corvallis OR 34:06.3 33:42.6 10:51 68 184 26 44.47
16 154 1458 Lindsey Luksch F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 35:24.5 34:54.5 11:15 74 184 26 43.32
17 166 1430 Miriam Zepeda F 37 F3539 Corvallis OR 36:15.2 35:31.1 11:26 83 184 26 42.37
18 168 1314 Angela Moore F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 36:21.8 35:46.6 11:31 85 184 26 42.49
19 169 1342 Amy Picard F 39 F3539 Corvallis OR 36:20.4 35:46.9 11:31 86 184 26 42.49
20 179 1436 Keri Church F 39 F3539 Albany OR 38:37.1 38:04.8 12:16 93 184 26 39.92
21 207 1293 Leah Malvar F 36 F3539 Boring OR 44:04.7 43:46.3 14:06 111 184 26 34.25
22 221 1290 Karli Luksch F 38 F3539 Corvallis OR 47:39.5 47:06.4 15:10 123 184 26 32.10
23 234 1308 Margaret Miller F 36 F3539 Albany OR 48:54.2 48:02.2 15:28 132 184 26 31.21
24 259 1408 Kathran Tuchardt F 37 F3539 Albany OR 59:25.6 58:31.2 18:51 151 184 26 25.72

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 1186 Andi Camp F 44 F4044 Portland OR 20:45.8 20:43.5 6:41 2 184 8 75.92
2 91 1444 Ann Van Zee F 40 F4044 Corvallis OR 29:24.0 28:54.9 9:19 34 184 8 52.88
3 94 1156 Liney Arnadottir F 41 F4044 Corvallis OR 29:19.6 29:02.2 9:21 36 184 8 52.98
4 159 1378 Melissa Sarpola F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 35:22.5 35:03.1 11:17 77 184 8 44.19
5 184 1299 Erin Massey F 42 F4044 Corvallis OR 39:41.8 38:45.4 12:29 95 184 8 39.97
6 238 1228 Debbie Filley F 42 F4044 Albany OR 49:29.1 48:45.2 15:42 134 184 8 31.77

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 80 1358 Josefina Rodriguez F 47 F4549 Albany OR 29:13.7 28:29.0 9:11 26 184 18 56.85
2 81 1289 Erika Louie F 47 F4549 Corvallis OR 28:43.5 28:33.3 9:12 27 184 18 56.69
3 99 1382 Melissa Schuck F 48 F4549 Portland OR 29:27.4 29:15.5 9:26 40 184 18 55.94
4 108 1340 Catarina Pestana F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 30:09.8 29:55.7 9:38 47 184 18 53.06
5 112 1367 Kimberlee Roth F 46 F4549 Scio OR 30:23.1 30:10.5 9:43 50 184 18 53.11
6 150 1300 Lisa Mattson F 46 F4549 Corvallis OR 34:45.0 34:04.5 10:59 71 184 18 47.03
7 153 1434 Natalie Vancleave F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 34:48.0 34:14.6 11:02 73 184 18 46.37
8 178 1420 Deborah Wells F 47 F4549 Ellensburg WA 37:52.8 37:45.8 12:10 92 184 18 42.88
9 189 1438 Kristi Tanner-Miller F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 40:30.2 39:50.9 12:50 98 184 18 41.56
10 200 1241 Maria Gonzalez F 49 F4549 Corvallis OR 42:57.0 41:59.4 13:31 106 184 18 39.43
11 203 1266 Debbi Jones F 48 F4549 Kennewick WA 43:58.8 43:08.1 13:54 109 184 18 37.94
12 208 1388 Amy Skaugstad F 48 F4549 Albany OR 44:29.3 43:59.2 14:10 112 184 18 37.21
13 214 1238 Yesenia Gomez F 45 F4549 Albany OR 46:10.9 45:25.5 14:38 116 184 18 34.96
14 230 1440 Josephine Mann F 49 F4549 Deperc WI 48:14.9 47:32.7 15:19 128 184 18 34.83
15 240 1240 Lourdes Gonzalez F 48 F4549 Albany OR 50:19.8 49:34.6 15:58 136 184 18 33.02
16 254 1171 Brandy Bicknell F 48 F4549 Corvallis OR 56:20.3 56:17.1 18:07 147 184 18 29.08
17 260 1361 Racquel Romine F 47 F4549 Albany OR 59:36.7 58:43.3 18:55 152 184 18 27.57

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 44 1341 Mary Phillips F 54 F5054 Corvallis OR 25:25.6 25:10.3 8:07 11 184 9 70.03
2 131 1194 Diane Cheyne F 53 F5054 Keizer OR 32:24.2 32:16.2 10:24 61 184 9 53.93
3 170 1218 Jessica Dupont F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 36:35.8 35:53.4 11:34 87 184 9 46.70
4 206 1344 Julie Plum F 51 F5054 Corvallis OR 43:41.5 43:38.6 14:03 110 184 9 38.89
5 241 1157 Sandie Ashland F 50 F5054 Corvallis OR 50:34.4 50:30.3 16:16 137 184 9 33.19
6 248 1383 Tammy Schuck F 50 F5054 Creswell OR 52:17.6 52:02.7 16:46 143 184 9 32.21

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 35 1286 Keely Linn F 55 F5559 Salem OR 24:40.9 24:35.8 7:55 7 184 9 72.63
2 114 1280 Celia Kool F 58 F5559 Silverton OR 30:52.3 30:14.5 9:45 52 184 9 61.49
3 165 1313 Sandra Montgomery F 59 F5559 Bend OR 36:10.1 35:27.4 11:25 82 184 9 53.18
4 220 1318 Patricia Neet F 58 F5559 Corvallis OR 47:33.9 46:52.4 15:06 122 184 9 39.68
5 233 1330 Karen Oldfield F 59 F5559 Beaverton OR 48:47.5 47:58.3 15:27 131 184 9 39.31
6 242 1182 Jamie Brown F 59 F5559 Corvallis OR 50:35.9 50:30.8 16:16 138 184 9 37.34

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 101 1292 Vikie Malkasian F 63 F6064 Salem OR 29:35.8 29:20.1 9:27 42 184 9 68.04
2 130 1450 Doris Aponte F 64 F6064 Lebanon OR 32:29.4 32:13.9 10:23 60 184 9 62.88
3 187 1258 Nicki Hollingsworth F 60 F6064 Jefferson OR 39:46.0 39:19.0 12:40 97 184 9 48.65
4 195 1262 Nicoletta Jepson F 64 F6064 Corvallis OR 41:10.6 41:08.7 13:15 102 184 9 49.26
5 219 1203 Susan Coleman F 64 F6064 Monmouth OR 47:33.5 46:52.0 15:06 121 184 9 43.25
6 245 1395 Helen Stinman F 64 F6064 Portland OR 51:36.9 50:58.3 16:25 141 184 9 39.76
7 249 1323 Kathy Oglevie F 61 F6064 Keizer OR 55:13.3 55:01.3 17:43 144 184 9 35.25

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 118 1322 Dawn Offerman F 65 F6569 Reedsport OR 31:12.1 30:52.5 9:57 54 184 6 66.62
2 215 1211 Barbara Davis F 68 F6569 Philomath OR 46:07.6 45:25.8 14:38 117 184 6 47.44
3 255 1425 Carrie Wright F 67 F6569 Corvallis OR 57:29.8 56:32.5 18:12 148 184 6 37.52
4 263 1193 Nancy Champion F 65 F6569 Eugene OR 1:02:46.8 1:02:08.8 20:01 154 184 6 33.11

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 243 1343 Becky Plum F 73 F7074 Corvallis OR 50:33.1 50:31.4 16:16 139 184 2 46.33
2 257 1243 Julie Hardenburger F 70 F7074 Corvallis OR 57:50.5 57:44.6 18:36 149 184 2 38.55

Division Results for the M0114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 31 1166 Pedro Barbosa M 11 M0114 Corvallis OR 24:28.5 24:13.8 7:48 25 123 9 63.12
2 70 1152 Mikell Adler M 13 M0114 Corvallis OR 28:18.1 27:47.1 8:57 49 123 9 52.17
3 74 1246 John Harris M 13 M0114 Corvallis OR 28:44.4 28:13.8 9:06 53 123 9 51.37
4 115 1374 Andre Sanchez M 11 M0114 Corvallis OR 30:48.1 30:23.3 9:47 63 123 9 50.31
5 160 1457 Silas Luksch M 6 M0114 Corvallis OR 35:25.0 35:05.9 11:18 83 123 9 53.27
6 181 1183 Devin Burruss M 14 M0114 Keizer OR 38:55.5 38:42.1 12:28 88 123 9 36.65
7 186 1368 Zane Roth M 12 M0114 Scio OR 39:33.1 39:17.0 12:39 90 123 9 37.85
8 223 1377 Johann Sarpola M 3 M0114 Corvallis OR 47:38.9 47:06.5 15:10 99 123 9 27.38

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 24 1449 Elvis Solis Santos M 19 M1519 Caldwell ID 23:03.7 22:56.9 7:24 19 123 4 57.41
2 66 1165 Miguel Barbosa M 15 M1519 Corvallis OR 27:02.3 26:49.9 8:39 48 123 4 51.88
3 111 1352 Zach Quandt M 19 M1519 Albany OR 30:18.4 30:09.7 9:43 62 123 4 43.68
4 145 1162 Logan Banks-Palmer M 15 M1519 Albany OR 34:45.0 33:44.5 10:52 77 123 4 41.25

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 1427 Dylan Young M 20 M2024 Portland OR 21:31.2 21:27.9 6:55 10 123 13 60.74
2 13 1287 Matthew Lohr M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 21:31.4 21:28.6 6:55 11 123 13 60.28
3 15 1422 Caleb Wenndorf M 20 M2024 Corvallis OR 21:45.3 21:41.4 6:59 13 123 13 60.09
4 16 1305 Miguel Merales M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 22:18.2 21:53.3 7:03 14 123 13 58.93
5 17 1446 Johannes Kuepper M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 22:23.6 22:14.7 7:10 15 123 13 58.20
6 21 1153 Yousef Alamoudi M 23 M2024 Corvallis OR 22:49.0 22:41.0 7:19 18 123 13 56.87
7 58 1235 Salvador Garcia Lopez M 22 M2024 Monmouth OR 26:21.8 26:14.4 8:27 42 123 13 49.16
8 62 1429 Devin Zapata M 24 M2024 Albany OR 26:36.2 26:27.3 8:31 45 123 13 48.74
9 120 1268 Bryan Julius M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 31:24.9 31:05.4 10:01 66 123 13 41.64
10 123 1400 Aaron Tamashiro M 24 M2024 Corvallis OR 31:45.1 31:22.7 10:06 68 123 13 41.10
11 205 1296 Farhan Marco M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 43:36.2 43:36.2 14:03 96 123 13 29.59
12 237 1402 Adam Taylor M 21 M2024 Corvallis OR 49:25.0 48:35.9 15:39 104 123 13 26.65

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 1284 Chifan Leung M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 18:23.5 18:19.1 5:54 2 123 30 70.36
2 6 1433 Daniel Guebele M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 19:05.7 19:02.9 6:08 6 123 30 67.72
3 10 1316 Etienne Mullin M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 19:51.6 19:48.5 6:23 9 123 30 65.10
4 14 1176 Eric Bober M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 22:00.7 21:35.5 6:57 12 123 30 59.78
5 25 1393 Thomas Steelhammer M 25 M2529 Portland OR 23:29.5 23:18.3 7:31 20 123 30 55.33
6 32 1229 Matt Flanagan M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 24:28.4 24:14.3 7:49 26 123 30 53.24
7 37 1288 Pablo Lopez M 29 M2529 Albany OR 25:36.8 24:41.2 7:57 30 123 30 52.27
8 38 1456 Michael Dumelle M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 24:58.5 24:41.5 7:57 31 123 30 52.23
9 45 1209 Derek Daniel M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 25:38.6 25:11.8 8:07 34 123 30 51.20
10 47 1269 Vignesh Kannan M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 25:17.3 25:15.6 8:08 35 123 30 51.05
11 52 1332 Justin Ostrowski M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 26:14.5 25:48.6 8:19 37 123 30 49.97
12 53 1213 Ryan Delcambre M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 26:13.6 25:52.7 8:20 38 123 30 49.84
13 60 1198 Krishna Siv Chopperla M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 26:28.8 26:21.5 8:30 44 123 30 48.92
14 63 1439 Simmons Stewart M 28 M2529 Corvallis OR 27:11.2 26:45.2 8:37 46 123 30 48.20
15 72 1282 Jared Lathon M 26 M2529 Albany OR 28:32.0 28:03.9 9:02 51 123 30 45.96
16 82 1432 Daniel Zetterberg M 26 M2529 Springfield OR 29:05.9 28:35.1 9:13 55 123 30 45.10
17 83 1297 Darren Marotta M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 29:03.1 28:41.8 9:15 56 123 30 44.95
18 89 1319 Ethan Novak M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 29:28.0 28:51.7 9:18 57 123 30 44.69
19 102 1326 Alex Oldfield M 28 M2529 Wilsonville OR 29:56.7 29:29.6 9:30 60 123 30 43.73
20 121 1399 Vijay Tadimeti M 25 M2529 Corvallis OR 31:16.9 31:10.3 10:02 67 123 30 41.37
21 124 1291 Teardaad Makarachi M 27 M2529 Salem OR 31:59.0 31:33.2 10:10 69 123 30 40.87
22 141 1317 Pratik Murkute M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 33:26.2 33:19.0 10:44 74 123 30 38.72
23 156 1217 Jeremiah Doyle M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 35:25.5 34:58.9 11:16 81 123 30 36.88
24 157 1398 Mark Swanson M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 35:25.5 34:59.4 11:16 82 123 30 36.86
25 174 1397 Sayooj Sunil Raj M 27 M2529 Corvallis OR 37:16.4 37:08.8 11:58 85 123 30 34.72
26 210 1407 Kemble Tsoi M 26 M2529 Corvallis OR 45:07.5 44:45.9 14:25 97 123 30 28.82
27 224 1294 Simon Mann-Gow M 26 M2529 Madras OR 48:09.3 47:14.0 15:13 100 123 30 27.31
28 252 1380 Nicholas Schindler M 29 M2529 Corvallis OR 56:42.1 55:44.2 17:57 107 123 30 23.16

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 1454 Michael Antonishen M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 18:03.5 17:59.4 5:48 1 123 7 72.01
2 27 1295 Mitch Mannino M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 23:52.6 23:24.5 7:33 22 123 7 55.35
3 48 1206 Colton Cronkhite M 33 M3034 Corvallis OR 25:26.8 25:15.9 8:08 36 123 7 51.65
4 64 1174 Benjamin Blasen M 33 M3034 Corvallis OR 27:36.1 26:46.6 8:38 47 123 7 48.72
5 180 1272 Hankyu Kim M 31 M3034 Corvallis OR 38:29.8 38:29.8 12:24 87 123 7 33.67
6 188 1192 Eric Champion M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 40:07.3 39:29.6 12:43 91 123 7 33.19

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 1197 Tyler Childers M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 18:58.9 18:54.8 6:06 5 123 18 71.09
2 7 1285 Tom Lin M 38 M3539 Canby OR 19:17.9 19:15.3 6:12 7 123 18 69.80
3 33 1271 Kyle Kildow M 36 M3539 Albany OR 24:34.3 24:28.4 7:53 27 123 18 54.16
4 36 1260 Colby Jager M 35 M3539 Corvallis OR 24:58.6 24:41.0 7:57 29 123 18 53.39
5 54 1199 Joshua Clark M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 26:26.5 25:56.0 8:21 39 123 18 51.86
6 73 1281 Matt Kruzick M 38 M3539 Eugene OR 28:27.7 28:09.3 9:04 52 123 18 47.75
7 78 1304 Aaron Mebesius M 35 M3539 Portland OR 28:45.9 28:26.1 9:10 54 123 18 46.33
8 107 1386 Adam Schwartz M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 30:07.7 29:55.6 9:38 61 123 18 44.93
9 134 1151 Andy Adler M 38 M3539 Corvallis OR 33:09.2 32:37.4 10:31 71 123 18 41.21
10 147 1359 John Roman M 38 M3539 Brownsville OR 34:00.4 33:47.2 10:53 79 123 18 39.79
11 183 1298 Austin Massey M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 39:42.1 38:43.6 12:28 89 123 18 34.98
12 213 1363 Mike Rosulek M 37 M3539 Corvallis OR 45:36.2 45:03.8 14:31 98 123 18 29.63
13 235 1307 Brian Miller M 38 M3539 Albany OR 48:55.3 48:04.7 15:29 103 123 18 27.97
14 250 1324 Tom Oglevie M 39 M3539 Salem OR 55:14.0 55:02.8 17:44 106 123 18 24.61
15 264 1334 Christopher Ouellette M 39 M3539 Corvallis OR 1:03:37.6 1:03:37.6 20:29 110 123 18 21.29

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 1389 Max Smith M 41 M4044 Portland OR 18:32.5 18:29.6 5:58 3 123 11 74.34
2 28 1437 Jason Jepson M 43 M4044 Lynwood WA 23:41.8 23:39.6 7:37 23 123 11 58.99
3 29 1251 Quentin Hays M 41 M4044 Corvallis OR 23:50.4 23:44.7 7:39 24 123 11 57.91
4 34 1164 Andre Barbosa M 43 M4044 Corvallis OR 24:50.0 24:34.1 7:55 28 123 11 56.79
5 42 1384 Mark Schultz M 44 M4044 Corvallis OR 25:02.3 24:59.0 8:03 33 123 11 56.31
6 129 1310 Phillip Milne M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 32:16.8 32:07.5 10:21 70 123 11 42.48
7 135 1245 Jason Harris M 40 M4044 Corvallis OR 33:09.3 32:38.1 10:31 72 123 11 41.80
8 136 1301 Adam McCaulley M 40 M4044 Albany OR 33:35.6 32:40.3 10:31 73 123 11 41.76
9 146 1163 Scott Banks-Palmer M 43 M4044 Albany OR 34:45.5 33:45.3 10:52 78 123 11 41.35
10 152 1227 Cliff Filley M 43 M4044 Albany OR 34:36.1 34:07.0 10:59 80 123 11 40.92

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 1204 Greg Coughlan M 49 M4549 Salem OR 18:55.5 18:53.2 6:05 4 123 5 77.41
2 116 1360 Tim Romanowski M 46 M4549 Albany OR 31:10.8 30:24.8 9:48 64 123 5 46.98
3 171 1249 Shawn Hathaway M 49 M4549 Corvallis OR 36:35.8 35:54.5 11:34 84 123 5 40.73

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 1253 Eric Henry M 51 M5054 Corvallis OR 22:52.4 22:36.0 7:17 17 123 9 65.79
2 56 1179 Jerry Borsberry M 53 M5054 Salem OR 26:22.6 26:09.0 8:25 40 123 9 57.79
3 57 1391 Jeff Starr M 54 M5054 Junction City OR 26:18.1 26:13.2 8:27 41 123 9 58.09
4 92 1195 Larry Cheyne M 53 M5054 Keizer OR 29:04.3 28:56.0 9:19 58 123 9 52.23
5 142 1337 Gabriel Parra M 50 M5054 Corvallis OR 34:05.5 33:26.3 10:46 75 123 9 44.09
6 143 1424 Steven Wilson M 53 M5054 Albany OR 34:23.1 33:36.0 10:49 76 123 9 44.98
7 177 1219 Daniel Dusek M 52 M5054 Philomath OR 37:46.4 37:40.0 12:08 86 123 9 39.80
8 190 1335 Rajeev Pandey M 53 M5054 Corvallis OR 41:02.4 40:12.6 12:57 92 123 9 37.58
9 204 1267 Kevin Jones M 50 M5054 Kennewick WA 43:58.8 43:08.9 13:54 95 123 9 34.18

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 1328 Dick Oldfield M 58 M5559 Beaverton OR 23:30.0 23:19.2 7:31 21 123 5 67.55
2 40 1168 Dave Bashaw M 57 M5559 Salem OR 25:50.1 24:43.2 7:58 32 123 5 63.19
3 96 1331 Mart Oostrom M 58 M5559 Richland WA 29:40.1 29:06.8 9:23 59 123 5 54.14
4 194 1159 Douglas Baily M 58 M5559 Albany OR 41:07.7 40:44.1 13:07 93 123 5 38.68
5 256 1173 Robert Bicknell M 59 M5559 Corvallis OR 57:15.5 57:04.7 18:23 108 123 5 27.86

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 1278 Steve Kollars M 60 M6064 Salem OR 19:39.1 19:37.1 6:19 8 123 4 81.69
2 59 1396 Rick Stucky M 61 M6064 Silverton OR 26:33.5 26:15.4 8:28 43 123 4 61.60
3 246 1189 Michael Carter M 63 M6064 Corvallis OR 52:06.0 51:18.5 16:31 105 123 4 32.10

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 19 1178 Bill Boniface M 66 M6569 Corvallis OR 22:27.8 22:23.5 7:13 16 123 4 75.58
2 71 1223 David Erwin M 67 M6569 Corvallis OR 28:09.4 27:59.3 9:01 50 123 4 61.02
3 262 1394 Chuck Stinman M 69 M6569 Portland OR 1:02:46.3 1:02:06.5 20:00 109 123 4 28.06

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 119 1441 Foster Kimble M 72 M7074 Salem OR 31:01.4 30:56.8 9:58 65 123 4 58.42
2 198 1181 Robert Bristol M 72 M7074 Charlo MT 42:27.8 41:51.2 13:29 94 123 4 43.19
3 226 1348 Jim Quaid M 72 M7074 Madras OR 48:09.4 47:18.3 15:14 101 123 4 38.22
4 228 1347 James Quaid M 72 M7074 Madras OR 48:08.6 47:18.5 15:14 102 123 4 38.22