2018 Couples Classic



Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 37 511 Gretchen Schwartz F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 21:51.0 21:51.0 7:02 13 96 5
2 44 202 Danielle Amacher F 12 F1114 Junction City OR 22:53.2 22:53.2 7:22 16 96 5
3 46 503 Ayva Reed F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 23:39.8 23:39.8 7:37 18 96 5
4 52 568 Paige Hazen F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 25:01.7 25:01.7 8:04 21 96 5
5 53 226 Cate Codding F 14 F1114 Eugene OR 25:02.3 25:02.3 8:04 22 96 5

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 38 252 Jordyn Holland F 17 F1519 Eugene OR 21:51.2 21:51.2 7:03 14 96 3
2 42 290 Samara Park F 15 F1519 Eugene OR 22:22.0 22:22.0 7:12 15 96 3

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 540 McCall Habermehl F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 17:57.3 17:57.3 5:47 3 96 6
2 59 561 Cassie Kiene F 20 F2024 Aloha OR 25:50.2 25:50.2 8:19 25 96 6
3 104 512 Akari Seiner F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 35:14.2 35:14.2 11:21 54 96 6
4 122 224 Shauna Carter F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 44:35.6 44:35.6 14:22 65 96 6
5 139 523 Jocelyn Stoneking F 24 F2024 Eugene OR 49:08.4 49:08.4 15:49 75 96 6
6 154 281 Maile Mortemore F 23 F2024 Eugene OR 1:04:20.2 1:04:20.2 20:43 85 96 6

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 544 Jenn Randall F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 16:59.3 16:59.3 5:29 1 96 8
2 15 201 Juli Accurso F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 17:46.0 17:46.0 5:44 2 96 8
3 23 557 Callie Cooper F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 19:09.2 19:09.2 6:10 4 96 8
4 28 243 Alexis Gibbons F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 20:23.0 20:23.0 6:34 7 96 8
5 34 237 Allison Donohue F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 21:28.3 21:28.3 6:55 10 96 8
6 92 255 Catherine Jedlicka F 29 F2529 Springfield OR 32:44.5 32:44.5 10:33 46 96 8
7 134 299 Courtney Purcell F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 47:35.6 47:35.6 15:20 72 96 8

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 51 553 Rachel Moline F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 24:59.3 24:59.3 8:03 20 96 7
2 60 284 Victoria Nguyen F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 25:52.2 25:52.2 8:20 26 96 7
3 70 532 Eleanor Wakefield F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 28:13.7 28:13.7 9:06 33 96 7
4 79 543 Kathryn Johnson F 34 F3034 Issaquah WA 29:09.3 29:09.3 9:24 37 96 7
5 84 533 Stacey Wetherell F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 30:04.5 30:04.5 9:41 41 96 7
6 85 221 Windy Bush F 30 F3034 Veneta OR 30:09.7 30:09.7 9:43 42 96 7
7 156 223 Nicole Cartelli F 31 F3034 Eugene OR 1:04:24.6 1:04:24.6 20:44 87 96 7

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 246 Renee Gordon F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 20:39.5 20:39.5 6:39 8 96 9
2 83 270 Angela Mathisen F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 30:02.1 30:02.1 9:41 40 96 9
3 100 283 Katy Naylor F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 34:07.7 34:07.7 11:00 50 96 9
4 101 501 Leann Pytel F 38 F3539 Eugene OR 34:09.8 34:09.8 11:00 51 96 9
5 105 566 Jenny Yvaniz F 39 F3539 Creswell OR 35:16.0 35:16.0 11:22 55 96 9
6 106 520 Zoe Smith F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 35:55.6 35:55.6 11:34 56 96 9
7 109 244 Grace Godfrey F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 38:01.8 38:01.8 12:15 59 96 9
8 118 234 Carrie Derobertis F 38 F3539 Lake Oswego OR 43:23.8 43:23.8 13:59 63 96 9
9 136 519 Sarah Slater F 37 F3539 Eugene OR 49:02.7 49:02.7 15:48 74 96 9

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 249 Janne Heinonen F 42 F4044 Portland OR 19:48.1 19:48.1 6:23 5 96 8
2 47 274 Laura Lee McIntyre F 42 F4044 Springfield OR 23:52.7 23:52.7 7:42 19 96 8
3 72 562 Kristi Schneider F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 28:40.2 28:40.2 9:14 34 96 8
4 86 504 Monica Reynoso F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 30:56.6 30:56.6 9:58 43 96 8
5 103 218 Tracy Brown F 40 F4044 Springfield OR 34:54.1 34:54.1 11:15 53 96 8
6 116 515 Jessica Siminski F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 41:35.2 41:35.2 13:24 62 96 8
7 128 551 Leah Priest F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 45:44.0 45:44.0 14:44 69 96 8
8 144 546 Rachel Stedman F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 53:02.7 53:02.7 17:05 77 96 8

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 26 241 Jen Fedorov F 46 F4549 Creswell OR 19:49.0 19:49.0 6:23 6 96 9
2 32 297 Wendy Pierpont F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 20:46.3 20:46.3 6:42 9 96 9
3 45 239 Christi Duhaime F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 23:33.4 23:33.4 7:35 17 96 9
4 75 556 Dena Putnam-Gilchrist F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 28:53.1 28:53.1 9:18 35 96 9
5 82 203 Haven Amacher F 45 F4549 Junction City OR 29:36.0 29:36.0 9:32 39 96 9
6 94 296 Kari Phillips F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 32:55.2 32:55.2 10:36 47 96 9
7 97 257 Rachel Kahn F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 34:02.6 34:02.6 10:58 48 96 9
8 119 230 Sarah Crenshaw F 47 F4549 Los Altos CA 43:59.9 43:59.9 14:10 64 96 9
9 123 253 Leanne Hubbell F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 44:40.9 44:40.9 14:23 66 96 9

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 36 214 Jen Brennan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 21:37.4 21:37.4 6:58 12 96 10
2 54 213 Teresa Bowen F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 25:07.7 25:07.7 8:06 23 96 10
3 90 263 Lynn Lary F 51 F5054 Eugene OR 31:54.0 31:54.0 10:17 45 96 10
4 102 293 Becky Perez F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 34:12.2 34:12.2 11:01 52 96 10
5 113 278 Candice Morgan F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 40:41.8 40:41.8 13:06 61 96 10
6 135 262 Julie Lambert F 54 F5054 Springfield OR 47:45.5 47:45.5 15:23 73 96 10
7 146 569 Anne Love F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 53:07.6 53:07.6 17:06 78 96 10
8 147 260 Amberdawn Krupicka F 53 F5054 Eugene OR 54:18.9 54:18.9 17:29 79 96 10
9 155 282 Melinda Mortemore F 54 F5054 Vancouver WA 1:04:20.5 1:04:20.5 20:43 86 96 10

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 258 Trisha Kluge F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 21:34.6 21:34.6 6:57 11 96 12
2 58 285 Lisa Nienstaedt F 55 F5559 Vancouver WA 25:40.3 25:40.3 8:16 24 96 12
3 61 251 Tammy Hines F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 25:58.6 25:58.6 8:22 27 96 12
4 64 210 Therese Bauer F 55 F5559 Eugene OR 26:55.4 26:55.4 8:40 28 96 12
5 68 513 Noriko Seiner F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:54.6 27:54.6 8:59 31 96 12
6 76 565 April Anderson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 28:53.9 28:53.9 9:19 36 96 12
7 81 567 Cheryl Peterson F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 29:22.3 29:22.3 9:28 38 96 12
8 87 219 Jane Brubaker F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 31:02.3 31:02.3 10:00 44 96 12
9 140 232 Shari Davis F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 50:26.3 50:26.3 16:15 76 96 12
10 151 264 Thea Lee F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 54:30.8 54:30.8 17:33 83 96 12

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 67 534 Erika Willis F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 27:50.5 27:50.5 8:58 30 96 5
2 69 267 Terry-Lynn Lovison F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 27:58.2 27:58.2 9:01 32 96 5
3 98 233 Barbara Derobertis F 61 F6064 Brownsville OR 34:05.0 34:05.0 10:59 49 96 5
4 108 206 Betty Artman F 63 F6064 Eugene OR 37:59.7 37:59.7 12:14 58 96 5
5 111 279 Dorene Morris F 64 F6064 Springfield OR 39:21.4 39:21.4 12:41 60 96 5

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 66 286 Marilyn Nippold F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 27:15.7 27:15.7 8:47 29 96 6
2 107 211 Jeannette Bausch F 68 F6569 Springfield OR 36:49.1 36:49.1 11:52 57 96 6
3 126 550 Nancy Kendall F 66 F6569 Eugene OR 44:47.6 44:47.6 14:26 67 96 6
4 129 276 Marilyn Miller F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 47:09.7 47:09.7 15:11 70 96 6
5 148 530 Debby Turnbull F 66 F6569 Creswell OR 54:20.0 54:20.0 17:30 80 96 6
6 158 571 Judy Zacharias F 69 F6569 Eugene OR 1:07:48.2 1:07:48.2 21:50 88 96 6

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 131 527 Lanna Thurston F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 47:11.5 47:11.5 15:12 71 96 4
2 149 517 Jean Simpson F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 54:26.6 54:26.6 17:32 81 96 4
3 153 292 Gail Patterson F 72 F7074 Eugene OR 1:04:00.2 1:04:00.2 20:37 84 96 4

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 127 208 Susan Ashton F 76 F7579 Eugene OR 45:09.2 45:09.2 14:32 68 96 3
2 150 236 Linda Dietz F 77 F7579 Eugene OR 54:29.9 54:29.9 17:33 82 96 3

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 114 514 Casey Siminski M 7 M0110 Eugene OR 41:33.2 41:33.2 13:23 53 75 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 12 508 Oscar Roering M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 17:21.1 17:21.1 5:36 11 75 3
2 16 204 Henry Anderson M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 17:53.5 17:53.5 5:46 14 75 3
3 27 507 Michael Rochon M 15 M1519 Eugene OR 19:49.0 19:49.0 6:23 21 75 3

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 298 David Pinsonneault M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 16:58.3 16:58.3 5:28 7 75 4
2 10 548 Peter Stice M 26 M2529 Eugene OR 17:18.9 17:18.9 5:35 9 75 4
3 13 545 Adrian Sherrod M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 17:25.4 17:25.4 5:37 12 75 4
4 121 522 Ross Steffan M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 44:32.9 44:32.9 14:21 57 75 4

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 222 Anthony Button M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 17:41.8 17:41.8 5:42 13 75 7
2 20 261 Justin Lader M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 18:12.2 18:12.2 5:52 17 75 7
3 71 289 David Nyland M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 28:14.0 28:14.0 9:06 38 75 7
4 80 542 Brian Johnson M 34 M3034 Issaquah WA 29:10.6 29:10.6 9:24 43 75 7
5 88 220 Skylar Bush M 31 M3034 Veneta OR 31:25.3 31:25.3 10:07 44 75 7
6 138 505 Juan Rivera M 30 M3034 Eugene OR 49:07.6 49:07.6 15:49 64 75 7

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 538 Justin Banks M 37 M3539 Eugene OR 15:56.9 15:56.9 5:08 1 75 7
2 18 248 Chris Heinonen M 39 M3539 Portland OR 17:56.8 17:56.8 5:47 16 75 7
3 29 510 Micah Sardell M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 20:24.8 20:24.8 6:35 22 75 7
4 57 271 Michael Mathisen M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 25:37.9 25:37.9 8:15 34 75 7
5 73 563 Jon Schneider M 36 M3539 Eugene OR 28:42.9 28:42.9 9:15 39 75 7
6 78 205 Patrick Antoine M 38 M3539 Lake Oswego OR 29:02.8 29:02.8 9:21 42 75 7
7 137 518 Brian Slater M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 49:06.6 49:06.6 15:49 63 75 7

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 268 John Mackay M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 15:59.5 15:59.5 5:09 2 75 11
2 3 245 Joshua Gordon M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 16:01.3 16:01.3 5:10 3 75 11
3 4 277 Pre Montaine M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 16:22.8 16:22.8 5:17 4 75 11
4 6 539 Orestes Gutierrez M 41 M4044 Eugene OR 16:56.4 16:56.4 5:28 6 75 11
5 9 560 Leo Alapont M 42 M4044 Eugene OR 17:05.0 17:05.0 5:30 8 75 11
6 11 558 Joe Uhan M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 17:19.2 17:19.2 5:35 10 75 11
7 21 216 Michael Brown M 42 M4044 Springfield OR 18:29.6 18:29.6 5:58 18 75 11
8 41 256 Cody Johnson M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 22:19.5 22:19.5 7:12 27 75 11
9 50 502 Dustin Ramirez M 40 M4044 Eugene OR 24:58.0 24:58.0 8:03 31 75 11
10 120 229 Alex Crenshaw M 44 M4044 Los Altos CA 44:02.3 44:02.3 14:11 56 75 11
11 145 547 Scott Stedman M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 53:05.7 53:05.7 17:06 68 75 11

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 554 Andrew Gilchrist M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 19:16.0 19:16.0 6:13 20 75 4
2 93 526 Wade Thorn M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 32:55.1 32:55.1 10:36 47 75 4
3 95 529 Leon Tucker M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 33:23.3 33:23.3 10:45 48 75 4
4 124 254 Shawn Hubbell M 46 M4549 Eugene OR 44:41.1 44:41.1 14:23 58 75 4

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 17 259 Thomas Kreutzpeintner M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 17:55.8 17:55.8 5:47 15 75 8
2 22 521 Michael Stearns M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 18:35.6 18:35.6 6:00 19 75 8
3 40 509 Mark Ruckwardt M 51 M5054 Eugene OR 22:18.1 22:18.1 7:11 26 75 8
4 43 506 David Rochon M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 22:44.5 22:44.5 7:20 28 75 8
5 49 287 Mike Norton M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 24:37.1 24:37.1 7:56 30 75 8
6 63 269 Bill P. Manning M 54 M5054 Springfield OR 26:46.0 26:46.0 8:37 36 75 8
7 65 294 Mario Perez M 50 M5054 Eugene OR 27:00.0 27:00.0 8:42 37 75 8
8 115 516 Tony Siminski M 52 M5054 Eugene OR 41:34.2 41:34.2 13:23 54 75 8

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 212 Mike Blackmore M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 16:25.4 16:25.4 5:18 5 75 8
2 30 524 Tim Swietlik M 59 M5559 Vancouver WA 20:37.0 20:37.0 6:39 23 75 8
3 48 552 Jerry Stromme M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 23:57.9 23:57.9 7:43 29 75 8
4 62 559 Ron Neumann M 56 M5559 Eugene OR 26:08.2 26:08.2 8:25 35 75 8
5 77 564 Kevin Murphy M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 28:56.1 28:56.1 9:19 41 75 8
6 96 247 Jeff Hardisty M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 33:57.4 33:57.4 10:56 49 75 8
7 133 228 Michael Coulbourne M 59 M5559 Eugene OR 47:35.0 47:35.0 15:19 62 75 8
8 157 280 John Mortemore M 56 M5559 Vancouver WA 1:04:25.7 1:04:25.7 20:45 70 75 8

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 33 225 Richard Clark M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 21:25.2 21:25.2 6:54 24 75 6
2 56 541 John Hall M 61 M6064 Eugene OR 25:08.2 25:08.2 8:06 33 75 6
3 91 207 Gary Artman M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 32:37.5 32:37.5 10:31 46 75 6
4 141 231 Jack Davis M 63 M6064 Eugene OR 50:29.1 50:29.1 16:15 65 75 6
5 142 537 Bryan Wyant M 60 M6064 Brownsville OR 52:05.4 52:05.4 16:46 66 75 6
6 143 288 William Novorolsky M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 52:07.0 52:07.0 16:47 67 75 6

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 55 209 John Barry M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 25:07.9 25:07.9 8:06 32 75 6
2 74 217 Myron Brown M 66 M6569 Creswell OR 28:48.5 28:48.5 9:17 40 75 6
3 117 266 David Lovison M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 41:43.8 41:43.8 13:26 55 75 6
4 152 291 Dave Patterson M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 1:03:54.1 1:03:54.1 20:35 69 75 6
5 159 570 Dana Hallinan M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 1:07:48.2 1:07:48.2 21:50 71 75 6

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 240 David Elliott M 72 M7074 Creswell OR 22:13.1 22:13.1 7:10 25 75 6
2 89 215 Gary Bricher M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 31:33.2 31:33.2 10:10 45 75 6
3 99 265 Rick Lloyd M 71 M7074 Creswell OR 34:07.7 34:07.7 11:00 50 75 6
4 125 549 Curt Kendall M 71 M7074 Eugene OR 44:46.4 44:46.4 14:25 59 75 6
5 130 528 Peter Thurston M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 47:11.4 47:11.4 15:12 60 75 6
6 132 275 Don Miller M 70 M7074 Eugene OR 47:32.4 47:32.4 15:19 61 75 6

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 110 555 David Carlier M 77 M7579 Eugene OR 38:14.1 38:14.1 12:19 51 75 1

Division Results for the M8084

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 112 235 Art Dietz M 83 M8084 Eugene OR 40:27.6 40:27.6 13:02 52 75 1