2019 Bend Marathon



Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 192 110 Brianna Grosz F 19 F1519 Brush Prairie WA 4:39:37.3 4:39:10.9 10:40 75 143 1

Division Results for the F2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 259 Alaini Ritsch F 22 F2029 Fort Collins CO 3:02:24.1 3:02:20.8 6:58 2 143 61
2 19 274 Aine Sandfort F 29 F2029 Valley Village CA 3:18:26.2 3:18:10.2 7:34 4 143 61
3 21 153 Tessa James F 24 F2029 Austin TX 3:20:36.2 3:20:13.0 7:39 5 143 61
4 23 257 Devon Richardson F 21 F2029 Seattle WA 3:20:23.5 3:20:15.3 7:39 6 143 61
5 24 133 Kayla Heuton F 24 F2029 Bend OR 3:20:23.8 3:20:23.8 7:39 7 143 61
6 26 250 Kari Radke F 23 F2029 Bremerton WA 3:23:48.4 3:23:23.3 7:46 8 143 61
7 48 22 Brooke Benedict F 25 F2029 Seattle WA 2:57:28.6 3:36:18.7 8:16 11 143 61
8 61 320 Anna Trakhman F 24 F2029 Seattle WA 3:42:37.2 3:42:09.6 8:29 14 143 61
9 62 350 Hannah Craig F 27 F2029 Bend OR 3:44:06.9 3:42:45.9 8:31 15 143 61
10 72 336 Penn Wooldridge F 27 F2029 Bend OR 3:47:12.8 3:45:51.9 8:38 19 143 61
11 76 102 Kathrine Gibson F 20 F2029 Evergreen CO 3:47:50.2 3:47:42.5 8:42 22 143 61
12 82 338 Anne Yates F 21 F2029 Bend OR 3:50:01.0 3:49:36.8 8:46 24 143 61
13 85 195 Megan Maurano F 29 F2029 Seattle WA 3:50:22.7 3:49:48.0 8:47 25 143 61
14 96 95 Sarah Frost F 22 F2029 East Brunswick NJ 3:55:08.4 3:54:45.2 8:58 28 143 61
15 102 187 Lauren Maloney F 24 F2029 Portland OR 3:57:08.5 3:57:05.9 9:03 29 143 61
16 103 14 Kaytee Arnold F 24 F2029 Portland OR 3:57:08.8 3:57:06.2 9:03 30 143 61
17 120 173 Michelle Lanteigne F 28 F2029 Olympia WA 4:08:09.1 4:07:38.4 9:28 37 143 61
18 123 131 Nora Hendricks F 22 F2029 Portland OR 4:08:35.5 4:08:35.5 9:30 38 143 61
19 124 304 Samantha Stewart F 28 F2029 Sisters OR 4:09:40.1 4:09:06.4 9:31 39 143 61
20 125 127 Haley Heinemann F 26 F2029 Bend OR 4:09:27.4 4:09:10.2 9:31 40 143 61
21 127 166 Salli Jo Korthuis F 23 F2029 Everson WA 4:09:45.9 4:09:31.9 9:32 41 143 61
22 131 20 Brie Baumert F 23 F2029 Lake In The Hills IL 4:12:06.0 4:11:48.6 9:37 43 143 61
23 136 203 Rebecca Miles F 22 F2029 Lake Oswego OR 4:13:50.3 4:13:33.5 9:41 45 143 61
24 143 328 Samantha Voigt F 28 F2029 Portland OR 4:15:54.1 4:15:35.1 9:46 49 143 61
25 149 155 Amanda Johnson F 28 F2029 Mount Vernon WA 4:19:08.4 4:18:55.7 9:53 51 143 61
26 154 294 Alison Spangenberg F 28 F2029 El Segundo CA 4:21:55.3 4:21:23.1 9:59 54 143 61
27 168 299 Leona Steel F 27 F2029 Bend OR 4:28:43.6 4:28:40.8 10:16 62 143 61
28 176 172 Aimee Lanteigne F 29 F2029 Olympia WA 4:31:11.2 4:30:40.5 10:20 66 143 61
29 177 217 Jess Myers F 26 F2029 Chicago IL 4:32:25.8 4:32:07.6 10:24 67 143 61
30 181 114 Kaylee Hammerich F 28 F2029 Pullman WA 4:35:16.1 4:34:53.2 10:30 69 143 61
31 183 324 Jori Umphress F 28 F2029 Redmond OR 4:35:59.8 4:35:43.5 10:32 70 143 61
32 194 219 Alina Nestjorkina F 28 F2029 Longview WA 4:40:15.1 4:39:46.1 10:41 77 143 61
33 202 249 Kara Puryear F 26 F2029 Vancouver WA 4:46:09.3 4:45:51.2 10:55 78 143 61
34 216 31 Leilagh Boyle F 27 F2029 Eugene OR 4:53:16.8 4:52:45.2 11:11 84 143 61
35 221 147 Julia Huffman F 28 F2029 Vancouver WA 4:57:07.1 4:56:45.3 11:20 86 143 61
36 224 129 Hope Hellwege-Bales F 24 F2029 Portland OR 4:58:16.2 4:57:59.8 11:23 88 143 61
37 230 262 Katie Rogers F 28 F2029 Portland OR 5:04:10.3 5:03:50.3 11:36 91 143 61
38 231 60 Natalie Damen F 24 F2029 Portland OR 5:04:11.0 5:03:51.1 11:36 92 143 61
39 234 289 Katie Skilskyj F 24 F2029 Bend OR 5:06:18.0 5:05:50.5 11:41 93 143 61
40 236 343 Darrion Cotroneo F 26 F2029 Bend OR 5:07:04.7 5:06:31.3 11:42 94 143 61
41 238 144 Keiki Howe F 22 F2029 Hot Springs Nation AR 5:07:04.2 5:06:42.5 11:43 96 143 61
42 243 220 Lora Nestjorkina F 25 F2029 Portland OR 5:08:35.1 5:08:01.4 11:46 98 143 61
43 245 15 Shyanna Ashworth F 25 F2029 Bend OR 5:09:08.5 5:09:02.9 11:48 99 143 61
44 248 108 Jane Goldkamp F 23 F2029 Seattle WA 5:10:42.6 5:10:26.7 11:51 100 143 61
45 250 275 Alyssa Sarmiento F 25 F2029 Bend OR 5:12:43.9 5:12:19.8 11:56 101 143 61
46 253 331 Shelby Weeks F 28 F2029 Beaverton OR 5:15:39.4 5:15:14.2 12:02 103 143 61
47 259 98 Ashley Gardiner F 26 F2029 Meridian ID 5:24:39.8 5:24:07.9 12:23 106 143 61
48 260 209 Brittany Moore F 29 F2029 Meridian ID 5:24:39.9 5:24:08.0 12:23 107 143 61
49 262 109 Ashley Grames F 29 F2029 Salem OR 5:29:59.6 5:29:51.1 12:36 108 143 61
50 265 93 Tiernan Fox F 21 F2029 Portland OR 5:33:04.2 5:32:25.8 12:42 110 143 61
51 268 225 Katie O'Flannigan F 21 F2029 Bend OR 5:39:24.9 5:38:46.0 12:56 112 143 61
52 271 293 Gwen Spalding F 21 F2029 Portland OR 6:00:50.4 6:00:11.9 13:45 114 143 61

Division Results for the F3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 112 Lindsey Hagen F 35 F3039 Bend OR 2:57:34.4 2:57:33.2 6:47 1 143 49
2 15 96 Diona Fulton F 39 F3039 Santa Barbara CA 3:16:34.0 3:16:31.4 7:31 3 143 49
3 42 91 Sarah Forsythe F 33 F3039 Redmond OR 3:32:02.9 3:31:49.7 8:06 10 143 49
4 58 51 Elizabeth Conway F 32 F3039 Bend OR 3:41:50.0 3:41:39.0 8:28 13 143 49
5 63 197 Kelly McConnell Douthett F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 3:42:57.7 3:42:49.5 8:31 16 143 49
6 73 297 Heather Stadnisky F 37 F3039 Bend OR 3:46:43.0 3:46:36.2 8:39 20 143 49
7 80 21 Sarah Bellamy F 35 F3039 Tualatin OR 3:48:50.3 3:48:36.5 8:44 23 143 49
8 91 332 Jennifer Wetzel F 39 F3039 Portland OR 3:53:12.7 3:52:57.2 8:54 26 143 49
9 108 284 Holly Sherrell F 33 F3039 Talent OR 4:02:51.4 4:02:41.3 9:16 31 143 49
10 109 34 Erin Burk F 39 F3039 Redmond OR 4:03:50.6 4:03:24.2 9:18 32 143 49
11 111 2 Emily Abreu F 36 F3039 Bend OR 4:03:35.1 4:03:28.7 9:18 34 143 49
12 112 64 Lauren Dejonghe F 30 F3039 Portland OR 4:04:37.1 4:04:25.8 9:20 35 143 49
13 114 218 Kelsey Neal F 30 F3039 Winlock WA 4:06:04.8 4:05:57.0 9:24 36 143 49
14 129 296 Ashley Spencer F 32 F3039 Bend OR 4:10:47.1 4:10:40.4 9:35 42 143 49
15 132 33 Leah Brushwein F 30 F3039 Beaverton OR 4:12:20.5 4:11:54.0 9:37 44 143 49
16 138 92 Stephanie Fortin F 38 F3039 Hingham MA 4:14:00.8 4:13:50.2 9:42 46 143 49
17 139 169 Lori Lacks F 38 F3039 Bend OR 4:14:01.0 4:13:50.8 9:42 47 143 49
18 142 182 Nicole Lopez-Jantzen F 37 F3039 Jackson Heights NY 4:15:16.6 4:15:04.7 9:45 48 143 49
19 155 254 Serena Retterath F 38 F3039 Bremerton WA 4:22:04.5 4:21:51.2 10:00 55 143 49
20 161 198 Catherine McIntyre F 34 F3039 Vancouver WA 4:25:55.1 4:25:37.1 10:09 56 143 49
21 162 94 Amy Frederick F 33 F3039 Fort Leonard Wood MO 4:26:10.5 4:25:58.7 10:10 57 143 49
22 165 56 Mindy Coulson F 32 F3039 Colorado Springs CO 4:28:01.2 4:27:40.7 10:13 59 143 49
23 169 119 Cortney Harding F 38 F3039 Brooklyn NY 4:29:09.7 4:28:49.9 10:16 63 143 49
24 170 117 Heather Hansen F 35 F3039 Eugene OR 4:29:06.7 4:28:55.8 10:16 64 143 49
25 172 246 Brittany Predki F 30 F3039 Bend OR 4:29:56.0 4:29:16.9 10:17 65 143 49
26 185 161 Nikki Kelley F 31 F3039 Corvallis OR 4:36:26.3 4:36:03.9 10:33 71 143 49
27 187 72 Meg Dumez F 37 F3039 Portland OR 4:37:12.4 4:37:00.3 10:35 72 143 49
28 193 103 Gabrielle Gilmore F 30 F3039 Bend OR 4:40:23.5 4:39:44.3 10:41 76 143 49
29 203 61 Audrey Davey F 39 F3039 Bend OR 4:47:15.9 4:46:29.8 10:57 79 143 49
30 213 256 Daelyn Richards F 33 F3039 Camas WA 4:52:11.3 4:51:50.3 11:09 83 143 49
31 223 138 Fanny Hollingshead F 38 F3039 Madras OR 4:58:15.2 4:57:51.5 11:23 87 143 49
32 225 24 Martha Bewley F 37 F3039 Madras OR 4:59:24.5 4:59:03.6 11:25 89 143 49
33 227 233 Stacy Pashea F 31 F3039 San Francisco CA 5:00:10.4 4:59:40.3 11:27 90 143 49
34 237 13 Liz Armstead F 31 F3039 Eugene OR 5:06:57.2 5:06:31.3 11:42 95 143 49
35 251 67 Paulina Deschamps Ramirez F 32 F3039 Seattle WA 5:14:52.4 5:14:17.2 12:00 102 143 49
36 256 177 Kara Lerwick F 31 F3039 Beaverton OR 5:20:32.6 5:20:12.1 12:14 104 143 49
37 264 115 Aimee Hammon F 30 F3039 Maumee OH 5:32:42.4 5:32:04.4 12:41 109 143 49
38 272 132 Hayley Hennig F 32 F3039 Spokane WA 6:05:08.8 6:04:36.6 13:55 115 143 49
39 275 185 Sarah Mahalic F 32 F3039 Portland OR 6:10:29.0 6:10:01.5 14:08 116 143 49
40 277 342 Cheryl Valdez F 33 F3039 Bend OR 6:29:41.0 6:29:07.9 14:52 117 143 49

Division Results for the F4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 335 Jennifer Winkler F 43 F4049 Seattle WA 3:25:48.6 3:25:45.0 7:52 9 143 20
2 51 81 Kim Ely F 43 F4049 Bend OR 3:38:51.4 3:38:45.9 8:21 12 143 20
3 64 202 Dawn Meserole F 42 F4049 Bend OR 3:44:20.0 3:44:11.7 8:34 17 143 20
4 74 120 Rochelle Harding F 41 F4049 Canmore AB 3:47:23.9 3:47:10.7 8:41 21 143 20
5 94 206 Jennifer Mitchell F 47 F4049 Bendbend OR 3:54:05.4 3:53:51.9 8:56 27 143 20
6 110 224 Laura Oconnell F 44 F4049 Bend OR 4:03:50.7 4:03:24.5 9:18 33 143 20
7 146 221 Tien Nguyen F 43 F4049 Portland OR 4:18:14.2 4:18:00.0 9:51 50 143 20
8 167 315 Tammy Teske F 45 F4049 Portland OR 4:29:00.3 4:28:36.9 10:16 61 143 20
9 188 69 Julie Dorr F 49 F4049 Wilsonville OR 4:37:59.0 4:37:35.0 10:36 73 143 20
10 190 152 Malia Jacobson F 40 F4049 Tacoma WA 4:38:09.0 4:38:09.0 10:37 74 143 20
11 206 354 Marla Covey F 49 F4049 Boise ID 4:49:17.7 4:49:04.0 11:02 80 143 20
12 210 97 Helen Furuya F 42 F4049 Kelowna BC 4:51:15.9 4:50:42.7 11:06 82 143 20
13 218 292 Amy Solt F 46 F4049 Portland OR 4:54:43.0 4:54:19.2 11:15 85 143 20
14 257 282 Trina Shanaman F 49 F4049 Eugene OR 5:21:48.7 5:21:15.9 12:16 105 143 20
15 270 265 Isadora Roth F 43 F4049 Portland OR 5:59:53.8 5:59:18.4 13:43 113 143 20

Division Results for the F5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 66 79 Julia Eidukas F 50 F5059 Bend OR 3:44:34.8 3:44:25.9 8:34 18 143 11
2 150 149 Kim Hynes F 57 F5059 Portland OR 4:19:11.6 4:18:58.0 9:54 52 143 11
3 153 150 Natalie Irzyk F 55 F5059 Bend OR 4:20:33.8 4:20:19.9 9:57 53 143 11
4 163 317 Denise Thrower F 54 F5059 Little Rock AR 4:27:42.8 4:27:33.8 10:13 58 143 11
5 166 107 Karen Gnass F 57 F5059 Bend OR 4:28:55.7 4:28:36.7 10:16 60 143 11
6 179 329 Kim Vu F 53 F5059 Portland OR 4:34:50.9 4:34:35.6 10:29 68 143 11
7 208 118 Linda Harbour F 51 F5059 Gold Hill OR 4:49:59.8 4:49:32.8 11:04 81 143 11
8 241 286 Debbie Shutter F 56 F5059 Mundelein IL 5:07:25.0 5:07:01.1 11:44 97 143 11

Division Results for the F6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 266 128 Debbie Heiser F 63 F6069 Portland OR 5:33:43.4 5:33:04.3 12:43 111 143 1

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 222 18 Ben Balzer M 19 M1519 Bend OR 4:58:02.2 4:57:36.5 11:22 136 195 1

Division Results for the M2029

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 30 Zachary Boyd-Helm M 26 M2029 Medford OR 2:42:59.8 2:42:58.4 6:14 1 195 58
2 8 26 Nicholas Blum M 27 M2029 Boulder CO 3:03:34.0 3:03:31.5 7:01 6 195 58
3 9 158 Cody Jurgens M 25 M2029 Hillsboro OR 3:07:19.0 3:07:18.6 7:09 7 195 58
4 17 241 Michael Pontious M 25 M2029 Portland OR 3:17:14.5 3:17:13.4 7:32 14 195 58
5 18 242 Daniel Porter M 25 M2029 Madras OR 3:17:49.4 3:17:46.4 7:33 15 195 58
6 20 124 Will Hawkins M 29 M2029 Bend OR 3:18:23.7 3:18:20.0 7:35 16 195 58
7 22 1 Matt Abere M 25 M2029 Lake Oswego OR 3:20:18.1 3:20:13.9 7:39 17 195 58
8 27 100 Ronnie Gatdula M 29 M2029 San Diego CA 3:24:15.6 3:24:11.6 7:48 19 195 58
9 29 151 Lukas Isaacson M 25 M2029 Seattle WA 3:25:36.8 3:25:28.3 7:51 21 195 58
10 31 78 Evan Egener M 27 M2029 Portland OR 3:26:05.8 3:26:02.0 7:52 22 195 58
11 33 165 Anderson Koenig M 24 M2029 Bend OR 3:27:02.2 3:26:40.6 7:54 24 195 58
12 39 49 Taylor Collins M 29 M2029 Bend OR 3:31:08.3 3:30:37.7 8:03 30 195 58
13 41 278 Sam Schall M 26 M2029 Eugene OR 3:32:01.0 3:31:31.6 8:05 32 195 58
14 43 237 Michael Peterson M 25 M2029 Klamath Falls OR 3:33:06.2 3:32:30.4 8:07 33 195 58
15 49 290 Austen Slone M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 3:37:09.8 3:36:39.4 8:17 38 195 58
16 50 32 Spencer Brinson M 28 M2029 Bend OR 3:38:45.6 3:38:44.2 8:21 39 195 58
17 52 261 Tyler Rocha M 22 M2029 Seattle WA 3:39:07.3 3:38:55.6 8:22 40 195 58
18 53 84 Kyle Erm M 28 M2029 Coos Bay OR 3:40:43.1 3:40:07.2 8:25 41 195 58
19 69 136 Seth Hires M 29 M2029 Vancouver WA 3:44:42.1 3:44:32.5 8:35 51 195 58
20 75 351 Braden Kline M 22 M2029 Roseburg OR 3:47:43.4 3:47:36.4 8:42 54 195 58
21 78 86 Justin Eubanks M 27 M2029 Portland OR 3:48:22.8 3:47:54.4 8:42 56 195 58
22 83 76 Jeremie Edwards M 25 M2029 Lyons OR 3:49:56.6 3:49:44.9 8:47 59 195 58
23 84 77 Jordan Edwards M 26 M2029 Bend OR 3:49:56.1 3:49:45.5 8:47 60 195 58
24 87 199 Ben McLane M 24 M2029 Healdsburg CA 3:51:03.3 3:50:44.9 8:49 62 195 58
25 97 298 Christopher Stapp M 24 M2029 Portland OR 3:55:12.5 3:54:56.3 8:59 69 195 58
26 101 191 Austin Marlett M 27 M2029 Portland OR 3:56:43.6 3:56:37.2 9:02 73 195 58
27 105 285 Taylor Shields M 27 M2029 West Linn OR 4:02:14.0 4:01:58.4 9:15 75 195 58
28 106 137 Aaron Hobgood M 21 M2029 Redmond OR 4:02:12.2 4:02:07.7 9:15 76 195 58
29 119 89 Alvaro Figueroa M 25 M2029 Spokane Valley WA 4:08:01.1 4:07:24.6 9:27 83 195 58
30 126 277 Nathan Sayyah M 23 M2029 Sherwood OR 4:09:44.0 4:09:20.2 9:31 86 195 58
31 141 80 Sergio Elizarraga M 28 M2029 Salem OR 4:14:08.5 4:13:59.0 9:42 94 195 58
32 148 264 Riley Rosvold M 29 M2029 Mount Vernon WA 4:18:40.0 4:18:27.0 9:52 98 195 58
33 173 3 Cameron Ahari M 29 M2029 Beaverton OR 4:29:53.0 4:29:37.2 10:18 108 195 58
34 180 308 Andy Sutterfield M 28 M2029 Medford OR 4:34:57.6 4:34:48.1 10:30 112 195 58
35 182 41 Cody Carter M 27 M2029 The Dalles OR 4:36:03.1 4:35:39.6 10:32 113 195 58
36 184 39 Ethan Campeau M 29 M2029 Vancouver WA 4:36:21.2 4:36:03.5 10:33 114 195 58
37 189 36 Andrew Calnen M 26 M2029 San Francisco CA 4:37:47.9 4:37:36.1 10:36 116 195 58
38 199 347 Edwin Mantilla M 29 M2029 Bend OR 4:44:58.1 4:44:42.5 10:52 122 195 58
39 200 194 Weston Matranga M 28 M2029 Portland OR 4:45:21.3 4:44:48.9 10:53 123 195 58
40 204 306 Mitchell Stommes M 23 M2029 Longmont CO 4:48:42.5 4:48:17.5 11:01 125 195 58
41 205 85 Levi Eskuri M 23 M2029 Ely MN 4:48:45.4 4:48:19.4 11:01 126 195 58
42 207 188 Tony Marino M 29 M2029 Vancouver WA 4:49:29.6 4:49:11.1 11:03 127 195 58
43 209 276 Geoffrey Saunders M 28 M2029 Bend OR 4:50:07.6 4:49:44.3 11:04 128 195 58
44 214 210 Jeron Moore M 28 M2029 Lynnwood WA 4:52:24.5 4:52:02.6 11:09 131 195 58
45 232 337 Chris Wyszkowski M 27 M2029 Eugene OR 5:05:27.4 5:04:56.6 11:39 140 195 58
46 242 291 Travis Smith M 28 M2029 Roswell GA 5:08:34.6 5:08:00.7 11:46 145 195 58
47 249 23 Christopher Berger M 27 M2029 Madison WI 5:11:52.3 5:11:29.3 11:54 149 195 58
48 254 53 Bryan Cooper M 29 M2029 Happy Valley OR 5:16:30.6 5:15:52.7 12:04 151 195 58
49 255 245 Jorge Prado M 27 M2029 Portland OR 5:20:33.4 5:20:09.4 12:14 152 195 58
50 267 349 Caleb Taylor M 28 M2029 Charleston OR 5:35:10.6 5:34:34.7 12:47 156 195 58

Division Results for the M3039

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 310 Jordan Tait M 37 M3039 Kuna ID 2:52:04.6 2:51:59.6 6:34 3 195 55
2 5 44 David Cipoletti M 35 M3039 Bend OR 3:01:17.3 3:01:16.7 6:56 4 195 55
3 10 253 Brad Retterath M 39 M3039 Bremerton WA 3:08:14.7 3:08:09.9 7:11 8 195 55
4 14 287 Stephen Sih-Choi M 30 M3039 Mountain View CA 3:13:51.9 3:13:32.7 7:24 12 195 55
5 28 223 Sean Nielsen M 39 M3039 Renton WA 3:25:30.9 3:25:26.2 7:51 20 195 55
6 32 50 Chris Colovos M 36 M3039 Bend OR 3:26:33.6 3:26:31.5 7:53 23 195 55
7 36 74 Gabriel Durben M 35 M3039 Bellingham WA 3:27:19.9 3:27:18.8 7:55 27 195 55
8 38 263 Freddy Romero M 31 M3039 Seattle WA 3:29:31.9 3:29:14.0 8:00 29 195 55
9 55 175 Phong Le M 39 M3039 San Jose CA 3:41:11.2 3:40:51.3 8:26 43 195 55
10 57 184 Tom Lyle M 35 M3039 Aurora CO 3:41:44.9 3:41:32.4 8:28 45 195 55
11 60 12 Greg Angelos M 31 M3039 Bend OR 3:42:32.7 3:42:07.9 8:29 47 195 55
12 67 162 Andrew Kessinger M 38 M3039 Houston TX 3:44:41.7 3:44:26.5 8:34 49 195 55
13 70 180 Kevin Link M 35 M3039 Kent WA 3:45:24.5 3:44:52.0 8:35 52 195 55
14 77 159 Harrison Kalodimos M 32 M3039 Seattle WA 3:47:49.5 3:47:46.3 8:42 55 195 55
15 79 227 Rick Olson M 32 M3039 Portland OR 3:48:23.1 3:47:54.7 8:42 57 195 55
16 86 196 Brian May M 33 M3039 Bend OR 3:50:16.9 3:50:10.2 8:48 61 195 55
17 88 201 Adam Merrill M 33 M3039 Clovis CA 3:51:01.5 3:51:01.5 8:50 63 195 55
18 89 68 Jacob Dills M 33 M3039 Washoe Valley NV 3:51:28.8 3:51:13.8 8:50 64 195 55
19 98 163 Taylor Kiker M 33 M3039 Jefferson OR 3:55:21.1 3:55:07.0 8:59 70 195 55
20 100 314 Oscar Tepitzila M 30 M3039 Beaverton OR 3:57:07.3 3:56:26.2 9:02 72 195 55
21 107 192 Kevin Marshall M 31 M3039 Seattle WA 4:02:40.3 4:02:22.5 9:16 77 195 55
22 113 63 Bryan Dejonghe M 33 M3039 Tucson AZ 4:04:36.8 4:04:26.2 9:20 78 195 55
23 115 48 Neal Collins M 32 M3039 Portland OR 4:06:53.9 4:06:31.5 9:25 79 195 55
24 116 111 Boris Guenebaut M 32 M3039 Oakland CA 4:06:53.9 4:06:46.6 9:26 80 195 55
25 117 247 Thomas Prouvensier M 30 M3039 Paris TX 4:06:54.3 4:06:46.9 9:26 81 195 55
26 128 11 Ben Andronache M 37 M3039 Tualatin OR 4:10:45.9 4:10:31.9 9:34 87 195 55
27 133 244 Brian Potwin M 39 M3039 Bend OR 4:12:06.2 4:11:55.3 9:37 89 195 55
28 140 271 Brian Samar M 33 M3039 Seattle WA 4:14:08.3 4:13:55.7 9:42 93 195 55
29 145 71 Daniel Duddy M 33 M3039 Bend OR 4:17:48.1 4:17:37.0 9:50 96 195 55
30 152 125 Matthew Heath M 31 M3039 New Port Richey FL 4:20:09.2 4:19:54.7 9:56 100 195 55
31 156 42 Joseph Caruso M 34 M3039 Lake Oswego OR 4:22:25.4 4:21:54.8 10:00 101 195 55
32 159 179 Aaron Linfoot M 32 M3039 Lincoln City OR 4:23:54.3 4:23:37.5 10:04 104 195 55
33 171 252 Freddy Real M 33 M3039 Vancouver WA 4:29:24.6 4:28:57.5 10:16 107 195 55
34 175 113 Bob Hala M 37 M3039 Canby OR 4:31:14.7 4:30:28.6 10:20 110 195 55
35 195 313 Robert Taylor M 30 M3039 Eugene OR 4:41:49.8 4:41:14.0 10:45 118 195 55
36 198 322 Scott Turner M 39 M3039 Salem OR 4:44:24.6 4:43:46.8 10:50 121 195 55
37 211 134 Dan Hires M 39 M3039 Vancouver WA 4:51:56.7 4:51:27.4 11:08 129 195 55
38 212 135 Joe Hires M 35 M3039 Tigard OR 4:51:57.8 4:51:28.5 11:08 130 195 55
39 220 52 Josh Cook M 36 M3039 Gresham OR 4:56:08.2 4:55:39.0 11:18 135 195 55
40 226 352 Zach Pashea M 34 M3039 Collinsville IL 5:00:06.8 4:59:35.8 11:27 137 195 55
41 229 17 Justin Ballinger M 30 M3039 Portland OR 5:03:17.9 5:02:50.7 11:34 139 195 55
42 244 90 Nick Fiorante M 31 M3039 Oregon City OR 5:09:18.9 5:08:49.2 11:48 146 195 55
43 252 58 Jorge Cravioto Lagos M 33 M3039 Seattle WA 5:14:54.0 5:14:18.4 12:00 150 195 55
44 263 176 Waylon Lenk M 33 M3039 Eugene OR 5:31:58.3 5:31:36.0 12:40 155 195 55
45 273 333 James Whan M 35 M3039 Eugene OR 6:10:20.7 6:09:41.8 14:07 158 195 55
46 276 186 Stephen Mahalic M 32 M3039 Portland OR 6:10:29.1 6:10:01.5 14:08 160 195 55

Division Results for the M4049

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 205 William Miles M 46 M4049 Happy Valley OR 2:46:17.1 2:46:15.1 6:21 2 195 58
2 7 178 Wayne Lewis M 49 M4049 Bend OR 3:02:25.1 3:02:24.2 6:58 5 195 58
3 11 208 Jereme Monteau M 41 M4049 Bend OR 3:12:46.1 3:12:44.5 7:22 9 195 58
4 12 143 J.J. Howard M 47 M4049 Bend OR 3:13:00.5 3:12:59.4 7:22 10 195 58
5 13 311 Kyle Tait M 40 M4049 Issaquah WA 3:13:14.4 3:13:08.9 7:23 11 195 58
6 16 88 Andy Fenwick M 47 M4049 Bend OR 3:17:00.1 3:16:58.4 7:32 13 195 58
7 25 330 Dave Webb M 44 M4049 Bend OR 3:23:15.8 3:23:10.3 7:46 18 195 58
8 34 339 David Yeung M 41 M4049 Bend OR 3:26:49.9 3:26:42.1 7:54 25 195 58
9 40 43 Patrick Cassidy M 49 M4049 Portland OR 3:31:16.5 3:31:11.9 8:04 31 195 58
10 45 59 Mike Crowley M 49 M4049 Portland OR 3:32:40.0 3:32:34.4 8:07 35 195 58
11 46 171 Todd Landsberg M 42 M4049 Coos Bay OR 3:35:52.9 3:35:10.8 8:13 36 195 58
12 47 212 Chris Mozak M 42 M4049 Portland OR 3:35:50.3 3:35:44.6 8:15 37 195 58
13 54 231 Brian Palmer M 45 M4049 Bend OR 3:41:03.4 3:40:44.2 8:26 42 195 58
14 56 321 Mike Turner M 43 M4049 Redmond OR 3:40:59.6 3:40:54.0 8:26 44 195 58
15 59 283 Simon Shelton M 48 M4049 Franklin TN 3:42:07.9 3:41:59.3 8:29 46 195 58
16 68 116 Kevin Hanna M 42 M4049 Orlando FL 3:44:33.4 3:44:28.3 8:35 50 195 58
17 71 200 Shane Garling M 47 M4049 Portland OR 3:45:35.9 3:45:29.3 8:37 53 195 58
18 81 280 Peter Schmid M 42 M4049 Rapid City SD 3:49:25.3 3:49:00.9 8:45 58 195 58
19 90 174 Lucian Latcu M 44 M4049 Clackamas OR 3:52:06.3 3:51:48.6 8:51 65 195 58
20 92 229 Kurt Orzeck M 40 M4049 Boise ID 3:53:24.1 3:53:14.7 8:55 66 195 58
21 93 295 Sean Sparnon M 43 M4049 Tigard OR 3:53:53.3 3:53:36.6 8:55 67 195 58
22 95 326 David Van Gordon M 49 M4049 Hillsboro OR 3:54:32.6 3:54:12.3 8:57 68 195 58
23 99 168 Kevin Kraus M 49 M4049 San Rafael CA 3:56:27.3 3:56:12.6 9:01 71 195 58
24 104 319 Zabyn Towner M 43 M4049 Portland OR 3:57:55.1 3:57:25.4 9:04 74 195 58
25 121 70 Eric Dorsey M 40 M4049 Ashland OR 4:08:01.7 4:07:50.2 9:28 84 195 58
26 122 54 Sean Corrigan M 45 M4049 Chicago IL 4:08:09.1 4:07:50.9 9:28 85 195 58
27 130 62 Ryan Deahn M 41 M4049 Sherwood OR 4:11:51.4 4:11:45.2 9:37 88 195 58
28 134 164 David Kirchner M 48 M4049 Bend OR 4:12:53.7 4:12:38.0 9:39 90 195 58
29 135 157 Daniel Jones M 45 M4049 Sacramento CA 4:13:18.7 4:13:05.7 9:40 91 195 58
30 144 226 Nate Olsen M 42 M4049 Medford OR 4:15:56.7 4:15:45.8 9:46 95 195 58
31 157 7 David Anderson M 43 M4049 Portland OR 4:22:55.6 4:22:43.2 10:02 102 195 58
32 160 238 Jody Petit M 41 M4049 Sherwood OR 4:24:04.6 4:23:51.0 10:05 105 195 58
33 164 272 Kent Sampson M 44 M4049 Sparks NV 4:27:42.0 4:27:37.8 10:13 106 195 58
34 191 281 Greg Seeger M 46 M4049 Bend OR 4:39:14.1 4:38:59.1 10:39 117 195 58
35 197 82 James Emerton M 41 M4049 Portland OR 4:43:16.1 4:42:54.0 10:48 120 195 58
36 201 154 Michael Jensen M 41 M4049 Portland OR 4:45:34.3 4:45:18.2 10:54 124 195 58
37 215 240 Chris Pitner M 40 M4049 Vancouver WA 4:52:59.8 4:52:18.2 11:10 132 195 58
38 217 99 Reynold Gardner M 49 M4049 Silverton OR 4:52:59.0 4:52:48.6 11:11 133 195 58
39 219 316 Nathan Thompson M 41 M4049 Bend OR 4:55:59.2 4:55:29.7 11:17 134 195 58
40 228 35 Rob Callaway M 45 M4049 Lake Oswego OR 5:00:14.1 5:00:14.1 11:28 138 195 58
41 233 121 Jason Hardt M 46 M4049 Tacoma WA 5:05:31.0 5:05:31.0 11:40 141 195 58
42 235 156 Jason Johnson M 41 M4049 Eugene OR 5:06:56.9 5:06:30.7 11:42 142 195 58
43 240 266 Karl Roy M 47 M4049 Glen Burnie MD 5:07:31.2 5:06:54.6 11:43 144 195 58
44 247 181 Kenneth Lo M 47 M4049 Melville NY 5:10:39.1 5:09:59.2 11:50 148 195 58
45 269 323 Jun Ulama M 46 M4049 Farmington MN 5:41:59.0 5:41:25.3 13:02 157 195 58

Division Results for the M5059

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 35 105 Alberto Gloria M 53 M5059 Marysville WA 3:27:43.6 3:27:15.8 7:55 26 195 16
2 44 325 Steve Valenti M 51 M5059 Wildood MO 3:32:36.9 3:32:32.4 8:07 34 195 16
3 65 38 Bret Campbell M 52 M5059 Bend OR 3:44:46.4 3:44:25.5 8:34 48 195 16
4 118 29 Gene Bowden M 53 M5059 Porter TX 4:07:17.7 4:07:11.3 9:27 82 195 16
5 137 204 Steven Miles M 55 M5059 Lake Oswego OR 4:13:58.0 4:13:40.5 9:41 92 195 16
6 147 73 Johnny Duran M 51 M5059 Paradise CA 4:18:10.3 4:18:08.0 9:52 97 195 16
7 151 126 Mark Hechler M 55 M5059 Lees Summit MO 4:19:16.9 4:19:00.6 9:54 99 195 16
8 158 255 Larry Rich M 58 M5059 Bend OR 4:23:56.3 4:23:33.7 10:04 103 195 16
9 174 183 John Lotts M 56 M5059 Central Point OR 4:29:59.6 4:29:43.9 10:18 109 195 16
10 178 222 Joe Nhem M 59 M5059 Tigard OR 4:35:13.2 4:34:35.0 10:29 111 195 16
11 239 141 John Hoover M 59 M5059 Eugene OR 5:07:18.0 5:06:49.6 11:43 143 195 16
12 246 9 Jon Anderson M 56 M5059 Manson WA 5:09:34.8 5:09:06.9 11:48 147 195 16
13 258 213 Ken Mucha M 52 M5059 Bend OR 5:22:41.5 5:22:18.7 12:19 153 195 16

Division Results for the M6069

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 37 189 Jerry Mark M 60 M6069 Beaverton OR 3:27:58.9 3:27:55.1 7:57 28 195 6
2 196 106 Jon Gnass M 63 M6069 Bend OR 4:42:37.3 4:42:19.1 10:47 119 195 6
3 261 5 Brock Allen M 63 M6069 Newburyport MA 5:24:36.3 5:24:08.0 12:23 154 195 6
4 274 139 Richard Holmes M 69 M6069 Durham NC 6:10:21.5 6:09:45.2 14:07 159 195 6

Division Results for the M7079

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 186 57 Tom Craven M 72 M7079 Corvallis OR 4:36:22.3 4:36:08.2 10:33 115 195 1