2019 Siskiyou Challenge



Division Results for the Men

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 1 134 Flywheel Men Talent OR 3:14:41.0 3:14:41.0 4:15 35
2 2 123 Darex for Food Men Medford OR 3:25:43.6 3:25:43.6 4:29 35
3 4 101 Labored Breathing Men Roseburg OR 3:39:40.6 3:39:40.6 4:47 35
4 15 103 Follow the Liter Men Ashland OR 3:59:02.1 3:59:02.1 5:12 35
5 18 128 Darex Bunch + Trevor Men Ashland OR 4:04:57.1 4:04:57.1 5:20 35
6 26 108 Southern Oregon Stunners Men Eagle Point OR 4:18:22.2 4:18:22.2 5:38 35
7 31 145 I Be Pro Fun Men Medford OR 4:22:05.7 4:22:05.7 5:42 35

Division Results for the Mixed

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 3 122 Team Lithia Mixed Medford OR 3:38:27.2 3:38:27.2 4:46 169
2 5 118 Bar Flys Mixed Talent OR 3:40:56.1 3:40:56.1 4:49 169
3 6 115 Piccadilly Cycles Mixed Ashland OR 3:42:18.3 3:42:18.3 4:51 169
4 7 127 Canopy Tree Care Mixed Talent OR 3:43:05.4 3:43:05.4 4:52 169
5 10 125 REI Team #1 Mixed Ashland OR 3:52:13.0 3:52:13.0 5:04 169
6 11 138 SOS Plumbing Mixed Talent OR 3:52:14.0 3:52:14.0 5:04 169
7 12 119 AYOBA (Full Circle) Mixed Ashland OR 3:52:14.5 3:52:14.5 5:04 169
8 13 144 CrossFit Inconceivable Mixed Ashland OR 3:55:05.0 3:55:05.0 5:07 169
9 16 130 Lawpocolypse Now Mixed Medford OR 4:00:14.2 4:00:14.2 5:14 169
10 19 133 Sunday Afternoons Mixed Talent OR 4:06:46.5 4:06:46.5 5:23 169
11 20 140 Medford YMCA Mixed Medford OR 4:10:20.9 4:10:20.9 5:27 169
12 21 132 Team Sunny Day Shoes Mixed Ashland OR 4:10:33.0 4:10:33.0 5:27 169
13 22 135 Totally Radish Mixed Ashland OR 4:11:54.2 4:11:54.2 5:29 169
14 23 143 Orange Therapy Mixed Rogue River OR 4:12:26.5 4:12:26.5 5:30 169
15 24 113 Who's Watching the Kids?! Mixed Ashland OR 4:16:07.6 4:16:07.6 5:35 169
16 25 141 Ashland Food Co-op & Friends Mixed Ashland OR 4:16:39.7 4:16:39.7 5:35 169
17 27 139 Rogue Valley YMCA Mixed Talent OR 4:18:48.4 4:18:48.4 5:38 169
18 28 117 Larry Mixed Medford OR 4:20:04.6 4:20:04.6 5:40 169
19 29 120 Lecker Lecker Lecker Mixed Beaverton OR 4:20:04.8 4:20:04.8 5:40 169
20 33 126 REI Team #2 Mixed White City OR 4:23:28.8 4:23:28.8 5:44 169
21 34 142 A for Effort Mixed Medford OR 4:23:42.3 4:23:42.3 5:45 169
22 35 146 Oregon Strength Mixed Talent OR 4:24:01.9 4:24:01.9 5:45 169
23 37 131 Burlappers Mixed Ashland OR 4:38:11.3 4:38:11.3 6:03 169
24 38 106 JETA Mixed Ashland OR 4:53:15.5 4:53:15.5 6:23 169
25 39 112 Ahimsa Gardens Mixed Ashland OR 5:07:31.2 5:07:31.2 6:42 169
26 40 121 Benchmark Physical Therapy Mixed Ashland OR 5:10:38.4 5:10:38.4 6:46 169
27 41 110 Jacksonville Community Center Mixed Jacksonville OR 5:21:28.9 5:21:28.9 7:00 169
28 42 107 Rogue Warriors Mixed Grants Pass OR 5:23:06.9 5:23:06.9 7:02 169
29 43 114 Shake a leg Mixed Yreka CA 5:29:25.5 5:29:25.5 7:10 169
30 46 136 WorkCompForLess Mixed Ashland OR 5:44:35.0 5:44:35.0 7:30 169

Division Results for the Women

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 9 116 The Young & the Rest of Us Women Ashland OR 3:49:35.0 3:49:35.0 5:00 26
2 14 111 Medfabulous Women Ashland OR 3:57:49.1 3:57:49.1 5:11 26
3 30 102 Wild Sandnewts Women Ashland OR 4:21:31.9 4:21:31.9 5:42 26
4 44 109 Soiree Sisters Women Bend OR 5:32:50.9 5:32:50.9 7:15 26
5 45 124 Follow The Liters II Women Ashland OR 5:44:32.0 5:44:32.0 7:30 26

Division Results for the Youth

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib Team Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Div
Total
Team
Place
1 8 105 Junior Mix Youth Ashland OR 3:48:25.3 3:48:25.3 4:59 18
2 17 137 The Dill Piccadillies Youth Ashland OR 4:00:40.0 4:00:40.0 5:15 18
3 32 104 John Muir Hotshots Youth Ashland OR 4:22:26.4 4:22:26.4 5:43 18
4 36 129 The Useless Colors Youth Ashland OR 4:35:14.8 4:35:14.8 6:00 18