2019 The Traveler 5.5K



Division Results for the F0115

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 31 68 Emerald Ricketts F 12 F0115 Union WA 46:57.0 46:51.3 13:45 16 45 4
2 34 63 Grace Martinache F 8 F0115 Union WA 48:41.7 48:38.5 14:16 18 45 4
3 49 42 Gracyn Nester F 11 F0115 Union WA 1:09:34.2 1:09:10.8 20:18 29 45 4

Division Results for the F1625

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 36 Justice Love F 23 F1625 Tacoma WA 32:50.1 32:46.5 9:37 5 45 2

Division Results for the F2640

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 25 Gracie France F 37 F2640 Fircrest WA 28:12.0 28:08.9 8:16 1 45 10
2 7 26 Anna Greene F 32 F2640 Portland OR 28:43.4 28:39.7 8:25 2 45 10
3 12 55 Miranda Schweiner F 26 F2640 Portland OR 32:12.0 32:07.6 9:26 4 45 10
4 15 34 Megan Lien F 31 F2640 Portland OR 34:43.5 34:36.2 10:09 6 45 10
5 19 1 Brittany Anderson F 28 F2640 Tacoma WA 37:54.4 37:45.7 11:05 10 45 10
6 29 53 Lonni Rickard F 38 F2640 Shelton WA 45:49.7 45:27.2 13:20 15 45 10
7 51 43 Hillary Nester F 40 F2640 Union WA 1:09:36.1 1:09:12.9 20:18 30 45 10
8 56 62 Julia White F 36 F2640 Union WA 1:12:44.3 1:12:17.8 21:13 32 45 10
9 59 70 Kalea Christensen F 29 F2640 Union WA 1:15:58.7 1:15:32.6 22:10 35 45 10

Division Results for the F4155

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 11 32 Cindy Kastli F 44 F4155 Allyn WA 31:43.8 31:38.9 9:17 3 45 15
2 16 59 Julie Watkins F 51 F4155 Olympia WA 34:46.2 34:38.0 10:10 7 45 15
3 17 66 Cathy Beloit F 51 F4155 Union WA 36:54.7 36:51.1 10:49 8 45 15
4 18 20 Alice Fiman F 44 F4155 Tumwater WA 37:36.9 37:30.2 11:00 9 45 15
5 21 39 Susan Monroe F 49 F4155 Tacoma WA 41:08.2 41:04.6 12:03 12 45 15
6 35 14 Kimberly Cooper F 52 F4155 Union WA 49:35.6 49:31.5 14:32 19 45 15
7 36 72 Marlis Immel F 53 F4155 Puyallup WA 51:22.1 51:05.1 14:59 20 45 15
8 37 64 Erin Martinache F 49 F4155 Union WA 52:50.1 52:30.7 15:24 21 45 15
9 39 13 Diana Cation F 49 F4155 Union WA 55:37.2 55:27.5 16:16 23 45 15
10 43 37 Linda Macero F 45 F4155 Grapeview WA 58:31.0 58:16.3 17:06 24 45 15
11 47 27 Kathy Hardersen F 54 F4155 Enumclaw WA 1:09:04.2 1:08:42.6 20:09 27 45 15
12 62 47 Mary Nunnemaker F 54 F4155 Union WA 1:17:35.3 1:17:26.9 22:43 37 45 15

Division Results for the F5699

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 5 Nancy Brady F 63 F5699 Shelton WA 39:43.1 39:36.5 11:37 11 45 14
2 26 23 Jan Fitzgerald F 57 F5699 Union WA 45:18.3 45:02.1 13:13 13 45 14
3 28 2 Susan Barrett F 60 F5699 Port Ludlow WA 45:45.3 45:16.1 13:17 14 45 14
4 33 69 Karen Ricketts F 56 F5699 Union WA 47:28.8 47:23.0 13:54 17 45 14
5 38 50 Michelle Ozaki F 58 F5699 Union WA 52:50.3 52:34.3 15:25 22 45 14
6 44 71 Kris Werdal F 60 F5699 Seattle WA 58:42.2 58:30.5 17:10 25 45 14
7 46 4 Mary Bjustrom F 74 F5699 Hoodsport WA 1:00:34.5 1:00:20.3 17:42 26 45 14
8 48 60 Jan Weatherly F 71 F5699 Union WA 1:09:03.3 1:08:45.7 20:10 28 45 14
9 52 58 Phyllis Trent F 72 F5699 Reno NV 1:09:31.7 1:09:13.9 20:19 31 45 14
10 57 6 Michele Brechlin F 60 F5699 Union WA 1:12:35.7 1:12:23.1 21:14 33 45 14
11 58 52 Leslianne Quimby F 58 F5699 Belfair WA 1:13:00.3 1:12:46.6 21:21 34 45 14
12 60 56 Sharee Strickland F 61 F5699 Union WA 1:16:00.3 1:15:33.8 22:10 36 45 14

Division Results for the M0115

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 12 Coy Carter M 12 M0115 Shelton WA 41:43.7 41:33.1 12:12 10 27 5
2 32 67 Nathan McCallon M 6 M0115 Union WA 47:07.9 47:05.9 13:49 16 27 5
3 40 44 Logan Nester M 6 M0115 Union WA 57:27.2 57:06.5 16:45 17 27 5
4 50 41 Abel Nester M 4 M0115 Union WA 1:09:32.7 1:09:11.9 20:18 21 27 5
5 55 57 Koen White M 5 M0115 Union WA 1:12:44.2 1:12:17.8 21:13 24 27 5

Division Results for the M1625

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 30 Austin Inman M 23 M1625 Shelton WA 44:15.4 44:03.5 12:56 12 27 1

Division Results for the M2640

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 10 Shawn Burkhart M 27 M2640 Fircrest WA 22:44.1 22:41.5 6:40 1 27 9
2 2 17 Shaun Engle M 39 M2640 Allyn WA 22:56.0 22:51.5 6:43 2 27 9
3 3 3 Ken Bean M 33 M2640 Portland OR 26:17.5 26:14.8 7:42 3 27 9
4 4 46 Jeff Nunnemaker M 40 M2640 Union WA 26:37.8 26:31.3 7:47 4 27 9
5 5 48 Steve Nunnemaker M 38 M2640 Portland OR 26:38.0 26:32.2 7:47 5 27 9
6 8 29 Riley Hoonan M 32 M2640 Union WA 29:21.4 29:12.4 8:34 6 27 9
7 30 22 D.J. Fitzgerald M 29 M2640 Seattle WA 45:34.4 45:30.0 13:21 15 27 9
8 41 40 Aaron Nester M 38 M2640 Union WA 57:29.4 57:10.4 16:46 18 27 9

Division Results for the M4155

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 21 Jason Fiman M 45 M4155 Tumwater WA 30:38.6 30:32.1 8:58 7 27 4
2 23 31 Mike Inman M 47 M4155 Shelton WA 44:13.8 44:00.9 12:55 11 27 4
3 25 11 Doug Burton M 48 M4155 Union WA 44:48.4 44:38.8 13:06 13 27 4
4 45 61 Chad White M 44 M4155 Shelton WA 1:00:07.0 59:39.2 17:30 20 27 4

Division Results for the M5699

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 28 Kevin Hoonan M 65 M5699 Union WA 31:29.0 31:19.7 9:12 8 27 8
2 13 51 Jeffrey Quimby M 61 M5699 Belfair WA 32:19.2 32:14.6 9:28 9 27 8
3 27 54 Michael Rush M 63 M5699 Port Ludlow WA 45:44.2 45:15.7 13:17 14 27 8
4 42 65 Rod Beloit M 65 M5699 Union WA 57:29.4 57:18.5 16:49 19 27 8
5 53 18 William Evans M 75 M5699 Belfair WA 1:10:26.5 1:10:16.6 20:37 22 27 8
6 54 7 Robert Brechlin M 58 M5699 Union WA 1:10:43.2 1:10:30.4 20:41 23 27 8
7 61 49 Tim Nunnemaker M 65 M5699 Union WA 1:17:37.0 1:17:26.8 22:43 25 27 8