2019 Run For Recovery



Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 414 Annie Muske-Dukes F 35 F3539 Bend OR 34:22.5 34:16.1 11:02 4 23 4
2 17 446 Danielle Luton F 37 F3539 Bend OR 40:11.5 40:01.6 12:53 5 23 4
3 18 464 Bonnie Clark F 37 F3539 Redmond OR 42:00.2 41:56.8 13:31 6 23 4
4 21 462 Megan O'Shea F 39 F3539 Bend OR 48:15.0 48:15.0 15:32 9 23 4

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 457 Jaylynn Garinger F 44 F4044 Redmond OR 53:19.5 52:57.5 17:03 11 23 3
2 26 419 Michelle Poirot F 42 F4044 Bend OR 53:33.2 53:23.1 17:11 12 23 3
3 34 496 Jenn Deveney F 40 F4044 La Pine OR 1:07:57.8 1:07:37.7 21:47 17 23 3

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 451 Jeanice Faulkner F 45 F4549 Atmautluak AK 23:27.8 23:24.0 7:32 1 23 5
2 10 460 Valerie Bellamy F 45 F4549 Corvallis OR 28:10.2 28:07.3 9:04 2 23 5
3 12 424 Jenniffer Smith F 47 F4549 Bend OR 29:14.5 29:07.0 9:23 3 23 5
4 37 463 Krystal Wageman F 46 F4549 Redmond OR 1:12:22.9 1:12:15.3 23:16 19 23 5

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 465 Kandi Hanks F 50 F5054 Redmond OR 47:33.5 47:25.8 15:16 7 23 4
2 22 408 Liz Edie F 52 F5054 Terrebonne OR 48:57.0 48:40.0 15:40 10 23 4
3 30 402 Kimberly Barrett F 53 F5054 Redmond OR 1:00:53.7 1:00:48.6 19:35 15 23 4
4 36 458 Nancy Burgess F 53 F5054 Redmond OR 1:12:23.6 1:12:14.5 23:16 18 23 4

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 29 410 Lisa Hakesley F 57 F5559 Redmond OR 56:47.2 56:36.7 18:14 14 23 3
2 33 421 Robin Raiter F 58 F5559 Bend OR 1:01:12.0 1:00:59.4 19:38 16 23 3

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 20 422 Norma Robideau F 67 F6569 Sunnyside WA 48:15.0 48:09.4 15:30 8 23 2
2 27 416 Lorraine Neville F 68 F6569 Redmond OR 56:46.9 56:36.1 18:14 13 23 2

Division Results for the M1215

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 23 455 Josiah Mickel M 15 M1215 Redmond OR 53:12.6 52:50.9 17:01 13 20 2
2 31 401 Daniel Barrett M 14 M1215 Redmond OR 1:00:55.5 1:00:51.0 19:36 16 20 2

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 445 Derrick Evans M 25 M2529 Bend OR 23:57.3 23:56.2 7:43 6 20 2

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 427 Michael Sweeney M 30 M3034 Medford OR 23:06.9 22:52.2 7:22 4 20 2
2 11 453 Jordan Ricketts M 30 M3034 Oakland Park FL 28:17.2 28:09.7 9:04 9 20 2

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 2 415 Joe Neron M 40 M4044 Wilsonville OR 20:30.0 20:28.7 6:36 2 20 3
2 5 409 Andrew Gillihan M 40 M4044 Redmond OR 23:21.0 23:15.5 7:30 5 20 3
3 35 495 Glenn Deveney M 40 M4044 La Pine OR 1:07:57.2 1:07:38.2 21:47 18 20 3

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 405 Jason Colquhoun M 47 M4549 Bend OR 18:26.6 18:25.8 5:56 1 20 2
2 24 456 Craig Garinger M 46 M4549 Redmond OR 53:18.0 52:56.4 17:03 14 20 2

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 444 Ansel Evans M 50 M5054 Redmond OR 27:21.1 27:19.7 8:48 8 20 2
2 28 469 Howard Dyer M 52 M5054 Redmond OR 56:46.5 56:36.6 18:14 15 20 2

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 13 454 Mike Ricketts M 63 M6064 Redmond OR 30:30.1 30:21.0 9:47 10 20 2
2 32 420 Rick Raiter M 62 M6064 Bend OR 1:01:10.6 1:00:57.5 19:38 17 20 2

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 14 443 Jim Wells M 67 M6569 Bend OR 33:18.6 33:09.2 10:41 11 20 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 439 Rod Thompson M 70 M7074 Bend OR 21:29.8 21:28.3 6:55 3 20 3
2 8 461 Brad Carrell M 73 M7074 Redmond OR 25:17.0 25:11.7 8:07 7 20 3
3 16 452 Keith Burke M 71 M7074 Redmond OR 35:24.4 35:19.0 11:23 12 20 3