2019 Eugene Peace Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 196 Madelyn Schwarzkopf F 10 F0110 Eugene OR 29:48.3 29:48.3 9:36 6 48 4 57.26
2 19 161 August Donnelly F 4 F0110 Eugene OR 34:31.7 34:31.7 11:07 11 48 4 42.86
3 52 195 Ellie Schwarzkopf F 7 F0110 Eugene OR 1:00:29.5 1:00:29.5 19:29 38 48 4 31.02
4 60 179 Miya Niell F 6 F0110 Eugene OR 1:15:41.8 1:15:41.8 24:22 44 48 4 25.81

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 42 151 Audrey Andrews F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 57:39.8 57:39.8 18:34 29 48 2 25.96
2 43 185 Julianna O'Malley F 19 F1519 Eugene OR 57:41.4 57:41.4 18:35 30 48 2 25.74

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 183 Karlena Ochoa Steigerwald F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 27:18.7 27:18.7 8:48 3 48 2 54.19
2 41 208 Iltzhen Velasco F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 57:35.9 57:35.9 18:33 28 48 2 25.70

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 162 Shae Donnelly F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:33.4 34:33.4 11:08 12 48 6 42.92
2 25 209 Olivia Volta F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 47:00.4 47:00.4 15:08 16 48 6 31.63
3 29 158 Justine Delaine F 34 F3034 Eugene OR 47:36.9 47:36.9 15:20 19 48 6 31.29
4 35 159 Victoria Dobrkovsky F 31 F3034 Lebanon OR 55:13.0 55:13.0 17:47 24 48 6 26.83
5 54 154 Darcy Conners F 30 F3034 Eugene OR 1:06:16.5 1:06:16.5 21:20 39 48 6 22.33

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 204 Marie Sweeten F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 32:29.1 32:29.1 10:28 8 48 1 46.79

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 28 193 Becky Schwarzkopf F 42 F4044 Eugene OR 47:26.1 47:26.1 15:17 18 48 2 32.68

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 235 Hu Wenlan F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 27:53.1 27:53.1 8:59 4 48 7 58.70
2 8 236 Nathalie Hester F 48 F4549 Eugene OR 27:53.2 27:53.2 8:59 5 48 7 58.69
3 23 217 Casey Jenkins F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 39:39.5 39:39.5 12:46 14 48 7 40.05
4 27 178 Denise Niell F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 47:06.5 47:06.5 15:10 17 48 7 34.39
5 46 231 Amy Hall F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 59:04.9 59:04.9 19:01 32 48 7 27.14
6 58 188 Melea Poffenberger F 45 F4549 Eugene OR 1:12:11.9 1:12:11.9 23:15 43 48 7 22.00

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 164 Kathleen Dugan F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 25:38.8 25:38.8 8:16 1 48 5 72.52
2 5 214 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 27:17.2 27:17.2 8:47 2 48 5 66.33
3 14 207 Susan Gwynn Vance F 59 F5559 Eugene OR 31:09.8 31:09.8 10:02 7 48 5 60.54
4 31 176 Nan Nelson F 57 F5559 Saint Paul MN 48:27.4 48:27.4 15:36 21 48 5 37.87
5 50 171 Emma Kim F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 1:00:05.7 1:00:05.7 19:21 36 48 5 30.54

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 18 165 Terry Falkenstern F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 33:00.6 33:00.6 10:38 10 48 8 59.63
2 22 155 Trisha Crinkley F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 37:07.9 37:07.9 11:58 13 48 8 53.01
3 24 170 Kathleen Inman F 61 F6064 Eugene OR 39:39.5 39:39.5 12:46 15 48 8 48.92
4 33 174 Dee Lynch F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 53:24.6 53:24.6 17:12 23 48 8 37.95
5 44 238 Margaret Graham F 64 F6064 Eugene OR 58:25.6 58:25.6 18:49 31 48 8 34.69
6 48 224 Donna Libby F 62 F6064 Eugene OR 59:54.1 59:54.1 19:17 34 48 8 32.86
7 49 203 Gerri Sweeney F 60 F6064 Eugene OR 59:54.2 59:54.2 19:17 35 48 8 31.94

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 17 167 Sara Gilmer F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 32:49.0 32:49.0 10:34 9 48 3 64.65
2 30 211 Julie Wool F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 47:37.2 47:37.2 15:20 20 48 3 45.26
3 47 232 Cindy Fassel F 68 F6569 Eugene OR 59:07.6 59:07.6 19:02 33 48 3 36.45

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 37 202 Karen Svenson F 73 F7074 Eugene OR 57:21.7 57:21.7 18:28 25 48 4 40.82
2 38 198 Gisella Sherrill F 70 F7074 Eugene OR 57:21.8 57:21.8 18:28 26 48 4 38.82
3 51 222 Margrit Hermes F 71 F7074 Eugene OR 1:00:05.9 1:00:05.9 19:21 37 48 4 37.66
4 57 186 Diane Peterson F 74 F7074 Eugene OR 1:12:10.9 1:12:10.9 23:14 42 48 4 33.00

Division Results for the F7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 39 189 Nita Ray F 75 F7579 Eugene OR 57:24.0 57:24.0 18:29 27 48 1 42.25

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 237 Evelyn Matthews F 81 F8099 Eugene OR 49:46.3 49:46.3 16:02 22 48 3 54.82
2 55 218 Dolly Marshall F 89 F8099 Springfield OR 1:10:35.0 1:10:35.0 22:44 40 48 3 52.73
3 56 216 Jane Dods F 83 F8099 Eugene OR 1:10:35.1 1:10:35.1 22:44 41 48 3 40.83

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 180 Owen Niell M 8 M0110 Eugene OR 47:06.1 47:06.1 15:10 10 18 2 36.13
2 61 243 Oaking Doije M 3 M0110 Eugene OR 1:17:42.9 1:17:42.9 25:01 17 18 2 16.60

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 45 230 Michael Sandhn M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 59:04.1 59:04.1 19:01 14 18 1 21.92

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 201 Michael Steigerwald M 27 M2529 Eugene OR 22:59.0 22:59.0 7:24 1 18 1 56.13

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 53 227 Jonathan Lambert M 34 M3034 Eugene OR 1:06:15.6 1:06:15.6 21:20 15 18 1 19.80

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 153 Jake Braden M 37 M3539 Springfield OR 27:54.6 27:54.6 8:59 4 18 1 47.83

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 192 Alex Schwarzkopf M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:48.7 29:48.7 9:36 6 18 2 46.85

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 59 177 Cristopher Niell M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 1:15:41.2 1:15:41.2 24:22 16 18 1 18.74

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 200 Steve Smothers M 53 M5054 Eugene OR 32:04.2 32:04.2 10:20 8 18 1 47.14

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 226 Dave Bashaw M 58 M5559 Brooks OR 24:39.0 24:39.0 7:57 2 18 2 63.97
2 13 182 Sergio Ochoa Carlos M 59 M5559 Oceanside CA 30:08.7 30:08.7 9:43 7 18 2 52.75

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 221 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 27:17.0 27:17.0 8:47 3 18 4 62.62
2 21 242 Ngawang Phuntsok Pala M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 37:02.2 37:02.2 11:56 9 18 4 47.07
3 34 233 Douglas Bovee M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 55:12.8 55:12.8 17:47 11 18 4 30.94
4 36 223 Walter Libby M 69 M6569 Eugene OR 56:08.0 56:08.0 18:05 12 18 4 31.06

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 187 Hal Pfeifer M 73 M7074 Eugene OR 28:55.9 28:55.9 9:19 5 18 2 63.42
2 40 199 Bob Smith M 72 M7074 Eugene OR 57:24.6 57:24.6 18:29 13 18 2 31.50