2018 Sweetheart Run



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 22 276 Anabelle Morris F 9 F0110 Sweet Home OR 33:01.0 32:56.3 10:37 11 77 5
2 34 268 Peyton Markell F 10 F0110 Sweet Home OR 39:35.8 39:33.1 12:44 20 77 5
3 61 226 Haylie Cox F 8 F0110 Sweet Home OR 49:11.0 48:47.7 15:43 41 77 5
4 89 233 Elizabeth Finnegan F 10 F0110 Jefferson OR 1:00:00.5 59:40.3 19:13 61 77 5

Division Results for the F1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 24 270 Rylee Markell F 11 F1114 Sweet Home OR 33:22.0 33:18.8 10:44 13 77 3
2 38 234 Payton Finnegan F 13 F1114 Jefferson OR 40:53.8 40:35.4 13:04 23 77 3
3 72 339 Sherry Wegener F 12 F1114 Sweet Home OR 51:12.6 50:43.4 16:20 49 77 3

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 15 323 Allison Wickline F 19 F1519 Lebanon OR 31:02.8 30:52.6 9:57 6 77 2
2 83 309 Isabel Weston F 19 F1519 Sweet Home OR 54:08.9 53:28.5 17:13 56 77 2

Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 55 215 Emily Burrow F 20 F2024 Corvallis OR 47:10.7 46:53.6 15:06 36 77 4
2 58 239 Julia Grabhorn F 23 F2024 Scappoose OR 48:35.9 48:24.2 15:35 38 77 4
3 73 315 Kelsie Zartman F 20 F2024 Sweet Home OR 51:01.3 50:47.4 16:21 50 77 4
4 104 254 Elise Kaneaster F 24 F2024 Lebanon OR 1:06:54.5 1:06:17.7 21:21 69 77 4

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 42 324 Shaylee Leiter F 25 F2529 Central Point OR 41:16.0 41:09.7 13:15 25 77 4
2 45 236 Christina Gallo F 27 F2529 Sweet Home OR 42:19.1 42:08.0 13:34 28 77 4
3 46 273 Betsy McPherron F 28 F2529 Sweet Home OR 42:54.1 42:42.9 13:45 29 77 4
4 66 223 Rosemarie Clifford F 29 F2529 Sweet Home OR 48:58.7 48:51.9 15:44 45 77 4

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 6 320 Anna Brown F 33 F3034 Lebanon OR 27:41.8 27:39.9 8:55 1 77 10
2 13 318 Amy Goodwin F 34 F3034 Sweet Home OR 30:00.2 29:54.9 9:38 5 77 10
3 16 256 Tami Keesecker F 34 F3034 Sweet Home OR 31:11.7 31:04.9 10:01 7 77 10
4 20 209 Tracey Bishop F 32 F3034 Albany OR 33:10.3 32:49.2 10:34 9 77 10
5 23 277 Joanna Morris F 32 F3034 Sweet Home OR 33:01.7 32:57.2 10:37 12 77 10
6 26 284 Kathleen Prudell F 33 F3034 Corvallis OR 33:48.3 33:32.5 10:48 15 77 10
7 28 258 Rebecca Kraemer F 32 F3034 Lebanon OR 35:41.7 35:31.4 11:27 16 77 10
8 37 231 Makayla Dean F 32 F3034 Sweet Home OR 39:59.7 39:44.6 12:48 22 77 10
9 86 210 Michelle Brannon F 34 F3034 Sweet Home OR 55:25.7 54:56.0 17:41 58 77 10

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 25 213 Dawnita Bruce F 36 F3539 Sweet Home OR 33:36.7 33:18.9 10:44 14 77 5
2 36 252 Tonja Jeppsen F 35 F3539 Sweet Home OR 39:59.7 39:43.7 12:48 21 77 5
3 40 222 Keri Church F 38 F3539 Albany OR 41:12.7 40:54.1 13:10 24 77 5
4 44 321 Corinna Dominy F 36 F3539 Brownsville OR 42:04.9 42:00.9 13:32 27 77 5
5 90 253 Brandy Johnston F 36 F3539 Jefferson OR 1:00:01.5 59:42.7 19:14 62 77 5

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 8 307 Stacie Voight F 41 F4044 Sweet Home OR 28:44.4 28:37.8 9:13 2 77 9
2 11 317 Bleu Wiseheart F 44 F4044 Rockville MD 30:22.4 29:48.9 9:36 4 77 9
3 29 250 Krystal Jackson F 40 F4044 Eugene OR 36:12.8 35:50.2 11:33 17 77 9
4 33 206 Susan Beall F 40 F4044 Corvallis OR 39:33.8 39:25.8 12:42 19 77 9
5 48 263 Jennifer Levesque F 44 F4044 Independence OR 43:54.4 43:38.9 14:03 31 77 9
6 49 269 Rachel Markell F 40 F4044 Sweet Home OR 44:04.3 43:51.8 14:08 32 77 9
7 60 262 Macie Lea F 41 F4044 Eugene OR 48:59.2 48:46.6 15:42 40 77 9
8 62 308 Angela Webb F 43 F4044 Sweet Home OR 48:54.7 48:48.7 15:43 42 77 9
9 94 291 Tandy Sholes F 44 F4044 Sweet Home OR 1:01:28.1 1:01:24.1 19:46 64 77 9

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 10 312 Brenda Yahraes F 45 F4549 Foster OR 28:58.3 28:54.9 9:19 3 77 5
2 32 286 Sarah Redfern F 46 F4549 Sweet Home OR 39:12.4 39:03.4 12:35 18 77 5
3 87 242 Katie Hardin F 47 F4549 Albany OR 55:19.3 55:03.1 17:44 59 77 5
4 97 337 Sheena Dickerman F 46 F4549 Albany OR 1:02:25.2 1:01:51.0 19:55 66 77 5
5 105 218 Jeannette Campbell F 46 F4549 Lebanon OR 1:07:00.0 1:06:24.8 21:23 70 77 5

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 19 297 Miriam Swanson F 54 F5054 Sweet Home OR 31:58.5 31:56.3 10:17 8 77 9
2 43 203 Jennifer Anderson F 53 F5054 Sweet Home OR 41:57.5 41:48.1 13:28 26 77 9
3 51 314 Tina Yoder F 50 F5054 Sweet Home OR 45:29.7 45:08.8 14:32 33 77 9
4 74 300 Sandra Thompson F 50 F5054 Sweet Home OR 51:25.0 50:48.0 16:22 51 77 9
5 79 228 Tami Crain F 53 F5054 Sweet Home OR 51:48.0 51:37.4 16:37 55 77 9
6 91 326 Beth Suhr F 52 F5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:47.3 1:01:18.0 19:44 63 77 9
7 107 230 Jeannine Cropley F 53 F5054 Corvallis OR 1:14:24.5 1:13:44.1 23:44 72 77 9

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 53 204 Nancy Ashlock F 57 F5559 Sweet Home OR 46:51.8 46:24.7 14:57 34 77 4
2 59 240 Robyn Grabhorn F 55 F5559 Scappoose OR 48:36.5 48:25.3 15:36 39 77 4
3 64 294 Lynn Starkey F 56 F5559 Sweet Home OR 49:14.0 48:50.0 15:44 44 77 4
4 69 261 Leia Landrock F 55 F5559 Sweet Home OR 50:42.7 50:17.7 16:12 47 77 4

Division Results for the F6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 21 328 Doris Aponte F 63 F6064 Lebanon OR 32:54.5 32:49.8 10:34 10 77 9
2 54 311 Lupe Wilson F 62 F6064 Sweet Home OR 46:53.3 46:26.9 14:57 35 77 9
3 63 249 Kathi Hughes F 60 F6064 Sweet Home OR 48:56.0 48:49.5 15:43 43 77 9
4 71 244 Marti Helfrich F 63 F6064 Sweet Home OR 50:58.4 50:31.8 16:16 48 77 9
5 75 220 Michele Carter F 61 F6064 Sweet Home OR 51:27.1 50:52.1 16:23 52 77 9
6 76 298 Shirley Tack F 64 F6064 Sweet Home OR 51:21.9 50:55.7 16:24 53 77 9
7 77 292 Candice Snyder F 63 F6064 Sweet Home OR 51:22.0 50:56.0 16:24 54 77 9
8 85 207 Sue Beedle F 62 F6064 Sweet Home OR 55:25.3 54:55.8 17:41 57 77 9
9 99 271 Linda McCormick F 64 F6064 Sweet Home OR 1:04:54.4 1:04:26.4 20:45 68 77 9

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 67 224 Patricia Corbin F 65 F6569 Sweet Home OR 49:10.3 49:04.2 15:48 46 77 5
2 88 219 Margaret Carlson F 68 F6569 Monmouth OR 55:20.1 55:04.9 17:44 60 77 5
3 96 235 Linda Fryar F 65 F6569 Sweet Home OR 1:01:31.5 1:01:28.1 19:48 65 77 5
4 98 205 Connie Attebery F 69 F6569 Brownsville OR 1:02:26.2 1:01:52.9 19:56 67 77 5

Division Results for the F7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 47 264 Lin Louie F 73 F7074 Sweet Home OR 43:05.1 42:58.5 13:50 30 77 2
2 57 340 Barbara Marano F 72 F7074 Foster OR 48:06.6 47:38.7 15:21 37 77 2

Division Results for the F8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 106 302 Sharon Toth F 80 F8099 Foster OR 1:09:45.8 1:09:14.6 22:18 71 77 1

Division Results for the M0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 65 225 Hayden Cox M 10 M0110 Sweet Home OR 49:12.0 48:50.6 15:44 21 38 1

Division Results for the M1114

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 3 327 Brian Frick M 13 M1114 Sweet Home OR 24:02.3 24:00.0 7:44 3 38 4
2 35 329 Mark Bayless M 11 M1114 Sweet Home OR 39:37.3 39:34.0 12:45 15 38 4
3 82 288 Draco Rhodes M 12 M1114 Sweet Home OR 54:07.1 53:26.5 17:13 27 38 4

Division Results for the M1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 1 238 Hayden Glenn M 15 M1519 Halsey OR 19:45.0 19:44.1 6:22 1 38 4
2 2 304 Owen Towry M 15 M1519 Sweet Home OR 21:02.9 21:02.1 6:47 2 38 4
3 17 259 Justin Kropf M 19 M1519 Brownsville OR 31:33.2 31:30.1 10:09 10 38 4
4 31 285 Jacob Dean Redfern M 18 M1519 Sweet Home OR 39:12.2 39:03.2 12:35 14 38 4

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 56 216 Lucas Burrow M 22 M2024 Corvallis OR 47:12.7 46:55.3 15:07 20 38 1

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 5 208 Jarrette Bishop M 27 M2529 Albany OR 27:42.1 27:20.8 8:49 5 38 2
2 81 255 Shane Kaneaster M 27 M2529 Lebanon OR 51:56.9 51:46.8 16:40 26 38 2

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 7 305 Juan Vasquez M 36 M3539 Albany OR 28:27.6 28:04.5 9:03 6 38 3
2 27 322 David Dominy M 37 M3539 Brownsville OR 33:59.2 33:56.7 10:56 12 38 3
3 41 221 Evan Church M 38 M3539 Albany OR 41:13.6 40:55.2 13:11 17 38 3

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 9 306 Randy Voight M 42 M4044 Sweet Home OR 29:01.1 28:52.8 9:18 7 38 2
2 50 267 Eric Markell M 41 M4044 Sweet Home OR 44:05.5 43:53.0 14:08 18 38 2

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 4 283 Mark Peterson M 45 M4549 Albany OR 24:07.6 24:06.5 7:46 4 38 5
2 12 316 Eric Wiseheart M 47 M4549 Rockville MD 30:22.6 29:49.0 9:36 8 38 5
3 14 319 Eric Banke M 46 M4549 Sweet Home OR 30:00.2 29:55.1 9:38 9 38 5
4 78 217 Chris Campbell M 45 M4549 Lebanon OR 51:56.9 51:33.1 16:36 24 38 5

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 39 278 Rajeev Pandey M 52 M5054 Corvallis OR 41:10.2 40:53.7 13:10 16 38 5
2 92 237 Lance Gatchell M 50 M5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:49.4 1:01:18.5 19:44 29 38 5
3 93 325 Tim Suhr M 52 M5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:49.4 1:01:19.1 19:45 30 38 5
4 95 290 Scott Sholes M 53 M5054 Sweet Home OR 1:01:31.7 1:01:27.0 19:47 31 38 5
5 108 229 Chad Cropley M 52 M5054 Corvallis OR 1:14:25.2 1:13:45.3 23:45 36 38 5

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 18 241 Joe Graybill M 59 M5559 Sweet Home OR 32:02.4 31:49.5 10:15 11 38 3
2 101 293 Norman Starkey M 58 M5559 Sweet Home OR 1:05:49.7 1:05:24.4 21:04 33 38 3
3 103 296 Paul Starkey M 56 M5559 Sweet Home OR 1:05:54.3 1:05:30.5 21:06 35 38 3

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 30 299 Barry Tevis M 62 M6064 Sweet Home OR 37:46.7 37:35.8 12:07 13 38 3
2 70 260 George Landrock M 63 M6064 Sweet Home OR 50:43.8 50:18.3 16:12 23 38 3
3 80 227 Stan Crain M 61 M6064 Sweet Home OR 51:49.6 51:40.6 16:38 25 38 3

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 68 248 Don Herbison M 65 M6569 Sweet Home OR 49:42.5 49:27.1 15:55 22 38 1

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 52 303 Thomas Toth M 70 M7074 Foster OR 46:21.4 45:51.2 14:46 19 38 1

Division Results for the M7579

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 84 246 Jack Hemelstraud M 75 M7579 Sweet Home OR 54:54.6 54:13.6 17:28 28 38 2
2 100 272 Ray McCormick M 78 M7579 Sweet Home OR 1:04:54.8 1:04:27.2 20:45 32 38 2

Division Results for the M8099

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
1 102 295 Norman Starkey M 81 M8099 Sweet Home OR 1:05:50.5 1:05:28.3 21:05 34 38 1