2019 Taco Tuesday Twilight Trot #4



Division Results for the F2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 14 401 Madison Parsons F 21 F2024 Creswell OR 32:14.3 32:09.8 10:22 8 19 1 46.02

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 390 Carly Dove F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 24:08.7 24:07.3 7:46 1 19 2 61.36
2 23 387 Jill Conbere F 29 F2529 Eugene OR 44:08.9 44:04.7 14:12 15 19 2 33.58

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 396 Jaime Jakovac F 33 F3034 Eugene OR 32:02.7 31:59.5 10:18 6 19 5 46.47
2 13 399 Jennifer Knopp F 34 F3034 Creswell OR 32:12.1 32:07.9 10:21 7 19 5 46.37
3 19 392 Nikki Heaston F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 39:24.2 39:21.1 12:40 12 19 5 37.70
4 21 407 Lisa Thornton F 33 F3034 Springfield OR 43:42.0 43:35.8 14:02 14 19 5 34.10
5 24 400 Shanoah Maine F 30 F3034 Springfield OR 44:09.0 44:05.1 14:12 16 19 5 33.57

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 6 376 Melissa Bloom F 35 F3539 Eugene OR 27:12.3 27:10.9 8:45 3 19 6 55.00
2 11 365 Amanda Atkins F 39 F3539 Eugene OR 29:19.3 29:14.1 9:25 5 19 6 51.99
3 17 397 Angela Keppler F 39 F3539 Cottage Grove OR 33:48.7 33:48.4 10:53 10 19 6 44.96
4 18 398 Chelsea Kerbs F 37 F3539 Springfield OR 39:17.5 39:17.2 12:39 11 19 6 38.31
5 20 406 Tess Snook-Louie F 36 F3539 Eugene OR 43:40.0 43:33.9 14:02 13 19 6 34.43

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 411 Rayna Wilde F 42 F4044 Pleasant Hill OR 26:35.0 26:34.4 8:34 2 19 1 58.33

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 402 Michele Pulliam F 49 F4549 Eugene OR 33:37.1 33:33.9 10:49 9 19 1 49.36

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 391 Sheila Hawkins F 50 F5054 Eugene OR 27:33.4 27:31.0 8:52 4 19 3 60.94
2 25 384 Ronaca Busler F 50 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 46:17.6 46:09.9 14:52 17 19 3 36.32
3 26 409 Joan Ward F 52 F5054 Cottage Grove OR 46:18.9 46:11.4 14:53 18 19 3 37.20

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 410 Jeff West M 34 M3034 Pleasant Hill OR 26:34.3 26:34.2 8:34 3 8 2 49.37
2 22 404 Bjorn Smars M 31 M3034 Springfield OR 44:07.0 44:02.1 14:11 8 8 2 29.45

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 395 Justin Howell M 39 M3539 Eugene OR 24:44.7 24:43.2 7:58 2 8 2 54.82
2 9 403 Rob Sabin M 35 M3539 Eugene OR 28:45.1 28:42.0 9:15 5 8 2 45.94

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 15 393 Bryan Holiman M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 32:16.5 32:11.4 10:22 7 8 1 43.39

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 10 405 Ryan Smith M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 29:19.4 29:13.9 9:25 6 8 1 48.52

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 408 Eric Utz M 51 M5054 Florence OR 19:46.7 19:45.2 6:22 1 8 1 75.26

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 379 Ken Boettcher M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 28:37.9 28:35.5 9:13 4 8 1 59.23