2019 OTC Monthly Run/Walk Series #3



Division Results for the F0110

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 60 1322 Kendall Collins F 10 F0110 Springfield OR 36:33.2 36:33.2 11:46 22 32 1 46.66

Division Results for the F1519

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 5 1356 Caramia Mestler F 18 F1519 Eugene OR 18:55.8 18:55.8 6:06 2 32 1 79.01

Division Results for the F2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 2 1392 Jenn Randall F 27 F2529 Eugene OR 18:04.6 18:04.6 5:50 1 32 7 81.84
2 19 1390 Lindsay Marcum F 25 F2529 Eugene OR 24:32.5 24:32.5 7:54 5 32 7 60.28
3 25 1363 Tayler Perez F 26 F2529 Springfield OR 25:28.8 25:28.8 8:13 6 32 7 58.08
4 34 1402 Tai Donor F 28 F2529 Springfield OR 27:46.5 27:46.5 8:57 10 32 7 53.27
5 45 1349 Mariah Helm F 26 F2529 Eugene OR 30:12.5 30:12.5 9:44 14 32 7 48.98
6 50 1391 Jennifer Riportella F 28 F2529 Eugene OR 31:25.8 31:25.8 10:07 16 32 7 47.08

Division Results for the F3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 48 1394 Kimberly Eng F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 31:25.0 31:25.0 10:07 15 32 2 47.22
2 57 1377 Keri Seery F 32 F3034 Eugene OR 34:09.5 34:09.5 11:00 19 32 2 43.42

Division Results for the F3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 51 1289 Robyn Anderson F 35 F3539 Springfield OR 31:33.0 31:33.0 10:10 17 32 2 47.37
2 61 1324 Megan Collins F 38 F3539 Springfield OR 36:33.2 36:33.2 11:46 23 32 2 41.36

Division Results for the F4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 63 1368 Kristin Schoenberg F 41 F4044 Springfield OR 36:45.2 36:45.2 11:50 24 32 2 41.86

Division Results for the F4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 33 1362 Gina Olson F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 26:59.1 26:59.1 8:42 9 32 4 59.38
2 35 1355 Lindsay Marean F 47 F4549 Eugene OR 27:59.7 27:59.7 9:01 11 32 4 57.84
3 58 1403 Edith Baumgart F 46 F4549 Eugene OR 34:34.9 34:34.9 11:08 20 32 4 46.35
4 65 1397 Jennifer McMullen F 48 F4549 Springfield OR 1:05:40.0 1:05:40.0 21:09 26 32 4 24.93

Division Results for the F5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 16 1375 Danette Bloomer F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 24:16.0 24:16.0 7:49 3 32 5 70.83
2 17 1310 Jen Brennan F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 24:23.3 24:23.3 7:51 4 32 5 70.45
3 30 1406 Alicia McGraw F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 26:37.3 26:37.3 8:35 8 32 5 64.54
4 52 1345 Karen Gates F 54 F5054 Eugene OR 32:22.3 32:22.3 10:26 18 32 5 54.46
5 59 1396 Kathleen Birkholz F 52 F5054 Eugene OR 35:35.4 35:35.4 11:28 21 32 5 48.28

Division Results for the F5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 27 1370 Cindy Smith F 57 F5559 Eugene OR 26:06.3 26:06.3 8:25 7 32 5 70.27
2 38 1299 Teresa Bowen F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 28:21.2 28:21.2 9:08 12 32 5 63.83
3 42 1367 Beki Ries-Montgomery F 58 F5559 Eugene OR 29:43.8 29:43.8 9:35 13 32 5 62.56
4 66 1395 Leisha Wharfield F 56 F5559 Eugene OR 1:05:40.0 1:05:40.0 21:09 27 32 5 27.57

Division Results for the F6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 64 1350 Louise Hughes F 67 F6569 Eugene OR 45:03.4 45:03.4 14:31 25 32 2 47.08

Division Results for the M2024

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 4 1351 Kunitaka Imaizumi M 21 M2024 Eurgen OR 18:48.5 18:48.5 6:04 3 43 4 68.83
2 47 1358 Alex Montenegro M 21 M2024 Eugene OR 30:44.1 30:44.1 9:54 33 43 4 42.12

Division Results for the M2529

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 3 1393 Peter Stice M 27 M2529 Springfield OR 18:27.1 18:27.1 5:57 2 43 3 69.86
2 13 1398 Michael Villavicencio M 27 M2529 Springfield OR 23:41.3 23:41.3 7:38 11 43 3 54.43
3 53 1373 Benjamin Wright M 25 M2529 Eugene OR 33:04.5 33:04.5 10:39 35 43 3 38.99

Division Results for the M3034

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 1 1400 Tony Clement M 32 M3034 Eugene OR 15:51.0 15:51.0 5:07 1 43 4 82.03
2 6 1353 Jonathan Lanning M 30 M3034 Springfield OR 19:44.6 19:44.6 6:22 4 43 4 65.48
3 23 1384 Rickie Millican Jr M 31 M3034 Eugene OR 25:20.0 25:20.0 8:10 18 43 4 51.17
4 24 1382 Trevor Steele M 33 M3034 Eugene OR 25:27.0 25:27.0 8:12 19 43 4 51.28

Division Results for the M3539

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 26 1405 Rob Rotert M 36 M3539 Springfield OR 25:49.0 25:49.0 8:19 20 43 2 51.36
2 49 1323 Matthew Collins M 39 M3539 Springfield OR 31:25.3 31:25.3 10:07 34 43 2 43.10

Division Results for the M4044

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 7 1354 Ben Marean M 44 M4044 Eugene OR 19:56.0 19:56.0 6:25 5 43 3 70.58
2 10 1348 Jared Hass M 43 M4044 Springfield OR 22:57.0 22:57.0 7:24 8 43 3 60.83
3 43 1401 Dan Kraegenbrink M 43 M4044 Eugene OR 29:53.3 29:53.3 9:38 30 43 3 46.69

Division Results for the M4549

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 8 1359 Paulo Montenegro M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 20:42.2 20:42.2 6:40 6 43 8 70.62
2 14 1404 Edward Baumgart M 47 M4549 Eugene OR 23:51.1 23:51.1 7:41 12 43 8 60.34
3 18 1343 Chris Esparza M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 24:31.9 24:31.9 7:54 14 43 8 57.79
4 22 1325 David Elliott M 47 M4549 Springfield OR 25:15.7 25:15.7 8:08 17 43 8 56.99
5 37 1376 Jeff Brown M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 28:18.9 28:18.9 9:07 26 43 8 51.67
6 40 1346 Dan Guzman M 48 M4549 Eugene OR 28:48.5 28:48.5 9:17 28 43 8 50.37
7 41 1321 Tim Cochran M 49 M4549 Eugene OR 29:22.5 29:22.5 9:28 29 43 8 49.79
8 54 1371 Kyle Tergesen M 45 M4549 Eugene OR 33:28.0 33:28.0 10:47 36 43 8 42.36

Division Results for the M5054

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 11 1374 Jim Bloomer M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 23:13.1 23:13.1 7:29 9 43 4 65.59
2 29 1399 Tom Pattee M 52 M5054 Springfield OR 26:08.5 26:08.5 8:25 22 43 4 57.32
3 36 1388 Derek French M 53 M5054 Springfield OR 28:14.7 28:14.7 9:06 25 43 4 53.50
4 62 1386 Doug Whited M 54 M5054 Eugene OR 36:44.4 36:44.4 11:50 39 43 4 41.47

Division Results for the M5559

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 9 1369 Joe Schwarte M 55 M5559 Eugene OR 22:09.8 22:09.8 7:08 7 43 3 69.32
2 15 1385 Terry Bradetich M 58 M5559 Eugene OR 23:51.6 23:51.6 7:41 13 43 3 66.04
3 46 1383 Jerry Stromme M 57 M5559 Eugene OR 30:40.9 30:40.9 9:53 32 43 3 50.94

Division Results for the M6064

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 32 1381 Eddie Rawlinson M 64 M6064 Veneta OR 26:47.6 26:47.6 8:38 24 43 4 62.02
2 39 1347 John Hall M 62 M6064 Eugene OR 28:37.9 28:37.9 9:13 27 43 4 57.01
3 55 1344 Jan Fillinger M 64 M6064 Eugene OR 33:49.0 33:49.0 10:54 37 43 4 49.15
4 56 1408 Mike Dibos M 60 M6064 Eugene OR 33:55.7 33:55.7 10:56 38 43 4 47.27

Division Results for the M6569

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 12 1407 Richard Clark M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 23:39.5 23:39.5 7:37 10 43 5 70.87
2 21 1389 John Barry M 67 M6569 Eugene OR 25:15.7 25:15.7 8:08 16 43 5 67.62
3 28 1357 Wally Miller M 65 M6569 Eugene OR 26:07.7 26:07.7 8:25 21 43 5 64.18
4 31 1361 Rick Ohlson M 66 M6569 Eugene OR 26:41.7 26:41.7 8:36 23 43 5 63.41
5 44 1387 Charlie Skoog M 68 M6569 Eugene OR 29:56.0 29:56.0 9:39 31 43 5 57.62

Division Results for the M7074

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Div Place Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Total
Age Graded
Score
1 20 1342 David J. Elliott M 74 M7074 Creswell OR 25:15.4 25:15.4 8:08 15 43 1 73.75